Осенний Кубок 110%
7 этап
17 ноября 2011 г., Кузьмолово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 13 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 41) 8( 42) 9( 43) 10( 44) 11( 45) 12( 46) 13( 47)
1 Серебряницкий Константин 36 00:27:34 1 0:00 1:34( 1) 2:13( 1) 0:37( 1) 1:29( 1) 3:18( 1) 1:04( 4) 2:51( 6) 1:04( 2) 2:03( 1) 1:08( 5) 3:28( 2) 2:46( 2) 1:14( 1) 2:45( 8) 0:00
0:00 1:34( 1) 3:47( 1) 4:24( 1) 5:53( 1) 9:11( 1) 10:15( 1) 13:06( 1) 14:10( 1) 16:13( 1) 17:21( 1) 20:49( 1) 23:35( 1) 24:49( 1) 27:34( 1) 27:34
2 Гусев Илья 3 00:29:08 2 0:00 1:40( 2) 2:37( 3) 0:40( 2) 1:33( 2) 3:34( 4) 1:00( 2) 2:26( 1) 1:15( 5) 2:05( 2) 1:05( 3) 4:50( 8) 2:36( 1) 1:30( 6) 2:17( 3) 0:00
0:00 1:40( 2) 4:17( 3) 4:57( 3) 6:30( 2) 10:04( 2) 11:04( 2) 13:30( 2) 14:45( 2) 16:50( 2) 17:55( 2) 22:45( 2) 25:21( 2) 26:51( 2) 29:08( 2) 29:08
3 Родионов Иван 40 00:30:42 3 0:00 1:46( 4) 2:57( 7) 1:41( 20) 1:45( 5) 3:31( 2) 1:02( 3) 2:37( 2) 1:47( 13) 2:37( 3) 0:58( 1) 3:26( 1) 2:53( 3) 1:35( 7) 2:07( 2) 0:00
0:00 1:46( 4) 4:43( 5) 6:24( 9) 8:09( 8) 11:40( 7) 12:42( 6) 15:19( 6) 17:06( 6) 19:43( 4) 20:41( 4) 24:07( 3) 27:00( 3) 28:35( 4) 30:42( 3) 30:42
4 Буймов Михаил 38 00:30:58 4 0:00 1:47( 5) 2:24( 2) 0:45( 3) 1:53( 7) 3:34( 4) 0:59( 1) 2:38( 3) 1:01( 1) 2:56( 5) 1:07( 4) 5:14( 11) 2:54( 4) 1:17( 2) 2:29( 6) 0:00
0:00 1:47( 5) 4:11( 2) 4:56( 2) 6:49( 3) 10:23( 3) 11:22( 3) 14:00( 3) 15:01( 3) 17:57( 3) 19:04( 3) 24:18( 4) 27:12( 4) 28:29( 3) 30:58( 4) 30:58
5 Фархутдинов Равиль 7 00:33:36 5 0:00 1:43( 3) 3:39( 10) 0:51( 6) 2:41( 15) 3:33( 3) 1:21( 9) 2:51( 6) 1:11( 4) 4:11( 13) 1:03( 2) 3:48( 4) 3:14( 6) 1:25( 3) 2:05( 1) 0:00
0:00 1:43( 3) 5:22( 9) 6:13( 8) 8:54( 9) 12:27( 8) 13:48( 8) 16:39( 8) 17:50( 8) 22:01( 8) 23:04( 8) 26:52( 7) 30:06( 6) 31:31( 6) 33:36( 5) 33:36
6 Гикл Томаш 4 00:34:04 6 0:00 1:58( 9) 2:37( 3) 0:46( 4) 1:53( 7) 3:56( 7) 1:10( 5) 2:47( 5) 1:18( 7) 3:55( 10) 1:12( 6) 4:42( 7) 3:15( 7) 1:42( 8) 2:53( 11) 0:00
0:00 1:58( 9) 4:35( 4) 5:21( 4) 7:14( 5) 11:10( 5) 12:20( 5) 15:07( 5) 16:25( 5) 20:20( 6) 21:32( 6) 26:14( 5) 29:29( 5) 31:11( 5) 34:04( 6) 34:04
7 Русаков Сергей 1 00:34:28 7 0:00 1:59( 10) 2:54( 6) 0:53( 7) 1:54( 10) 4:47( 12) 1:27( 10) 3:09( 9) 1:17( 6) 3:10( 7) 1:16( 9) 3:57( 5) 3:32( 8) 1:26( 4) 2:47( 9) 0:00
0:00 1:59( 10) 4:53( 8) 5:46( 7) 7:40( 7) 12:27( 8) 13:54( 9) 17:03( 9) 18:20( 9) 21:30( 7) 22:46( 7) 26:43( 6) 30:15( 7) 31:41( 7) 34:28( 7) 34:28
8 Малетин Глеб 35 00:35:18 8 0:00 1:56( 7) 2:49( 5) 0:57( 8) 1:43( 4) 4:10( 9) 1:16( 7) 3:02( 8) 1:23( 9) 2:49( 4) 1:15( 8) 5:33( 12) 3:39( 10) 2:03( 11) 2:43( 7) 0:00
0:00 1:56( 7) 4:45( 6) 5:42( 6) 7:25( 6) 11:35( 6) 12:51( 7) 15:53( 7) 17:16( 7) 20:05( 5) 21:20( 5) 26:53( 8) 30:32( 8) 32:35( 8) 35:18( 8) 35:18
9 Вальковский Влад 34 00:37:26 9 0:00 1:47( 5) 2:58( 8) 0:47( 5) 1:38( 3) 3:42( 6) 1:12( 6) 2:38( 3) 1:06( 3) 8:34( 20) 1:14( 7) 4:57( 9) 3:05( 5) 1:27( 5) 2:21( 4) 0:00
0:00 1:47( 5) 4:45( 6) 5:32( 5) 7:10( 4) 10:52( 4) 12:04( 4) 14:42( 4) 15:48( 4) 24:22( 9) 25:36( 9) 30:33( 10) 33:38( 9) 35:05( 9) 37:26( 9) 37:26
10 Родионов Богдан 28 00:38:11 10 0:00 1:56( 7) 3:59( 12) 1:32( 16) 3:39( 19) 4:20( 10) 1:17( 8) 3:14( 10) 1:22( 8) 3:18( 8) 1:57( 16) 3:46( 3) 3:34( 9) 1:56( 10) 2:21( 4) 0:00
0:00 1:56( 7) 5:55( 10) 7:27( 11) 11:06( 14) 15:26( 11) 16:43( 11) 19:57( 11) 21:19( 10) 24:37( 10) 26:34( 10) 30:20( 9) 33:54( 10) 35:50( 10) 38:11( 10) 38:11
11 Петров Вадим 41 00:40:53 11 0:00 2:33( 16) 3:37( 9) 1:12( 12) 1:49( 6) 5:02( 13) 1:39( 12) 3:26( 12) 2:03( 16) 3:56( 11) 1:42( 13) 4:58( 10) 4:20( 13) 1:43( 9) 2:53( 11) 0:00
0:00 2:33( 16) 6:10( 12) 7:22( 10) 9:11( 10) 14:13( 10) 15:52( 10) 19:18( 10) 21:21( 11) 25:17( 11) 26:59( 11) 31:57( 11) 36:17( 12) 38:00( 11) 40:53( 11) 40:53
12 Дешко Валерий 44 00:41:01 12 0:00 2:13( 14) 3:49( 11) 1:34( 17) 2:37( 14) 5:22( 14) 1:32( 11) 3:52( 13) 2:22( 19) 3:06( 6) 1:27( 10) 4:15( 6) 3:49( 11) 2:15( 12) 2:48( 10) 0:00
0:00 2:13( 14) 6:02( 11) 7:36( 13) 10:13( 12) 15:35( 12) 17:07( 12) 20:59( 12) 23:21( 12) 26:27( 12) 27:54( 12) 32:09( 12) 35:58( 11) 38:13( 12) 41:01( 12) 41:01
13 Коротеев Михаил 6 00:48:49 13 0:00 2:19( 15) 4:29( 14) 1:16( 13) 2:30( 13) 5:46( 17) 1:56( 14) 4:10( 15) 1:43( 11) 4:07( 12) 1:39( 12) 7:50( 17) 4:16( 12) 3:41( 17) 3:07( 13) 0:00
0:00 2:19( 15) 6:48( 14) 8:04( 14) 10:34( 13) 16:20( 13) 18:16( 13) 22:26( 13) 24:09( 13) 28:16( 13) 29:55( 13) 37:45( 13) 42:01( 13) 45:42( 13) 48:49( 13) 48:49
14 Баркалов Валерий 39 00:50:53 14 0:00 2:37( 17) 6:28( 16) 1:26( 15) 2:44( 16) 5:26( 16) 1:42( 13) 3:56( 14) 1:46( 12) 4:18( 14) 1:49( 15) 6:37( 15) 4:36( 15) 3:10( 15) 4:18( 19) 0:00
0:00 2:37( 17) 9:05( 16) 10:31( 16) 13:15( 15) 18:41( 14) 20:23( 14) 24:19( 14) 26:05( 14) 30:23( 14) 32:12( 14) 38:49( 14) 43:25( 14) 46:35( 14) 50:53( 14) 50:53
15 Артамошин Григорий 33 00:55:56 15 0:00 2:01( 11) 9:47( 18) 1:02( 10) 3:01( 18) 4:04( 8) 2:05( 16) 3:20( 11) 1:29( 10) 3:50( 9) 2:40( 18) 8:04( 18) 4:32( 14) 3:02( 14) 6:59( 21) 0:00
0:00 2:01( 11) 11:48( 18) 12:50( 18) 15:51( 17) 19:55( 15) 22:00( 15) 25:20( 15) 26:49( 15) 30:39( 15) 33:19( 15) 41:23( 15) 45:55( 15) 48:57( 15) 55:56( 15) 55:56
16 Исупов Кирил 30 01:03:45 16 0:00 2:08( 13) 4:16( 13) 1:05( 11) 2:10( 12) 13:30( 22) 4:29( 21) 5:11( 18) 2:25( 20) 4:33( 15) 1:44( 14) 8:35( 19) 5:12( 18) 5:14( 20) 3:13( 14) 0:00
0:00 2:08( 13) 6:24( 13) 7:29( 12) 9:39( 11) 23:09( 17) 27:38( 17) 32:49( 17) 35:14( 17) 39:47( 17) 41:31( 17) 50:06( 16) 55:18( 16) 60:32( 16) 63:45( 16) 63:45
17 Соколов Михаил 27 01:05:51 17 0:00 2:04( 12) 9:32( 17) 0:58( 9) 10:56( 21) 4:21( 11) 2:24( 19) 4:19( 16) 3:29( 21) 6:34( 19) 1:30( 11) 7:30( 16) 5:07( 17) 2:59( 13) 4:08( 18) 0:00
0:00 2:04( 12) 11:36( 17) 12:34( 17) 23:30( 20) 27:51( 18) 30:15( 18) 34:34( 18) 38:03( 18) 44:37( 18) 46:07( 18) 53:37( 17) 58:44( 17) 61:43( 17) 65:51( 17) 65:51
18 Писаренко Елена 42 01:10:03 18 0:00 2:55( 20) 11:48( 20) 1:37( 19) 1:56( 11) 11:49( 20) 2:02( 15) 5:47( 20) 2:15( 18) 6:01( 18) 3:49( 19) 6:04( 14) 6:03( 20) 4:14( 19) 3:43( 16) 0:00
0:00 2:55( 20) 14:43( 20) 16:20( 20) 18:16( 19) 30:05( 20) 32:07( 19) 37:54( 19) 40:09( 19) 46:10( 19) 49:59( 19) 56:03( 18) 62:06( 18) 66:20( 18) 70:03( 18) 70:03
19 Иванов Никита 43 01:10:05 19 0:00 2:58( 21) 11:44( 19) 1:35( 18) 1:53( 7) 11:50( 21) 2:12( 18) 5:49( 21) 2:14( 17) 6:00( 17) 4:00( 20) 5:57( 13) 5:59( 19) 4:12( 18) 3:42( 15) 0:00
0:00 2:58( 21) 14:42( 19) 16:17( 19) 18:10( 18) 30:00( 19) 32:12( 20) 38:01( 20) 40:15( 20) 46:15( 20) 50:15( 20) 56:12( 19) 62:11( 19) 66:23( 19) 70:05( 19) 70:05
20 Волькенштейн Федор 26 01:20:16 20 0:00 2:50( 19) 4:36( 15) 1:22( 14) 6:39( 20) 7:13( 18) 2:06( 17) 5:44( 19) 1:54( 15) 5:58( 16) 1:57( 16) 27:29( 21) 5:04( 16) 3:28( 16) 3:56( 17) 0:00
0:00 2:50( 19) 7:26( 15) 8:48( 15) 15:27( 16) 22:40( 16) 24:46( 16) 30:30( 16) 32:24( 16) 38:22( 16) 40:19( 16) 67:48( 20) 72:52( 20) 76:20( 20) 80:16( 20) 80:16
21 Аверичев Дмитрий 37 02:03:50 21 0:00 5:21( 22) 13:58( 21) 3:33( 22) 11:36( 22) 9:04( 19) 5:53( 22) 25:17( 22) 4:43( 22) 9:15( 21) 5:25( 21) 8:39( 20) 8:51( 21) 7:45( 21) 4:30( 20) 0:00
0:00 5:21( 22) 19:19( 21) 22:52( 21) 34:28( 22) 43:32( 22) 49:25( 22) 74:42( 22) 79:25( 22) 88:40( 21) 94:05( 21) 102:44( 21) 111:35( 21) 119:20( 21) 123:50( 21) 123:50
22 Озеров Алексей 45 0:00 2:45( 18) 18:56( 22) 1:45( 21) 2:54( 17) 5:24( 15) 2:53( 20) 4:29( 17) 1:49( 14) 44:25
0:00 2:45( 18) 21:41( 22) 23:26( 22) 26:20( 21) 31:44( 21) 34:37( 21) 39:06( 21) 40:55( 21) 85:20
B, 9 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 41) 8( 46) 9( 47)
1 Титаренко Матвей 13 43:13:03 1 0:00 1:39( 1) 3:32( 3) 6:10( 8) 2:16( 2) 5:35( 4) 2:24( 7) 1:20( 2) 4:48( 7) 1:28( 1) 4:14( 6) -236:-35
0:00 1:39( 1) 5:11( 1) 11:21( 7) 13:37( 7) 19:12( 6) 21:36( 6) 22:56( 6) 27:44( 6) 29:12( 4) 33:26( 4) -203:-9
2 Гиклова Наталья 5 00:25:44 2 0:00 2:13( 4) 3:16( 1) 1:00( 1) 2:05( 1) 4:45( 2) 1:36( 2) 1:54( 5) 3:28( 2) 2:10( 2) 3:17( 4) 0:00
0:00 2:13( 4) 5:29( 2) 6:29( 1) 8:34( 1) 13:19( 1) 14:55( 1) 16:49( 1) 20:17( 1) 22:27( 1) 25:44( 1) 25:44
3 Тюленев Михаил 15 00:26:45 3 0:00 2:06( 3) 3:43( 4) 1:04( 4) 2:39( 4) 4:53( 3) 1:46( 3) 1:28( 3) 3:43( 3) 2:57( 4) 2:26( 2) 0:00
0:00 2:06( 3) 5:49( 4) 6:53( 2) 9:32( 2) 14:25( 2) 16:11( 2) 17:39( 2) 21:22( 2) 24:19( 2) 26:45( 2) 26:45
4 Тюленев Сергей 16 00:28:51 4 0:00 2:14( 5) 3:22( 2) 1:24( 6) 3:26( 8) 6:33( 7) 1:47( 4) 1:15( 1) 3:09( 1) 3:22( 5) 2:19( 1) 0:00
0:00 2:14( 5) 5:36( 3) 7:00( 3) 10:26( 3) 16:59( 4) 18:46( 4) 20:01( 3) 23:10( 3) 26:32( 3) 28:51( 3) 28:51
5 Ростов Роберт 32 00:34:06 5 0:00 1:50( 2) 5:22( 7) 1:00( 1) 3:02( 6) 4:31( 1) 2:08( 6) 3:57( 7) 3:53( 4) 5:31( 8) 2:52( 3) 0:00
0:00 1:50( 2) 7:12( 5) 8:12( 4) 11:14( 5) 15:45( 3) 17:53( 3) 21:50( 4) 25:43( 4) 31:14( 5) 34:06( 5) 34:06
6 Тюленева Екатерина 17 00:36:02 6 0:00 2:48( 7) 4:54( 5) 1:48( 7) 2:48( 5) 5:57( 6) 1:53( 5) 1:42( 4) 5:26( 8) 4:45( 7) 4:01( 5) 0:00
0:00 2:48( 7) 7:42( 7) 9:30( 6) 12:18( 6) 18:15( 5) 20:08( 5) 21:50( 4) 27:16( 5) 32:01( 6) 36:02( 6) 36:02
7 Мухина Александра 9 00:40:58 7 0:00 2:16( 6) 5:07( 6) 1:01( 3) 2:35( 3) 13:19( 8) 1:16( 1) 1:59( 6) 4:37( 6) 4:02( 6) 4:46( 8) 0:00
0:00 2:16( 6) 7:23( 6) 8:24( 5) 10:59( 4) 24:18( 7) 25:34( 7) 27:33( 7) 32:10( 7) 36:12( 7) 40:58( 7) 40:58
8 Аферина Аля 8 00:54:37 8 0:00 2:49( 8) 14:05( 8) 1:08( 5) 3:16( 7) 5:51( 5) 2:26( 8) 13:43( 8) 4:11( 5) 2:45( 3) 4:23( 7) 0:00
0:00 2:49( 8) 16:54( 8) 18:02( 8) 21:18( 8) 27:09( 8) 29:35( 8) 43:18( 8) 47:29( 8) 50:14( 8) 54:37( 8) 54:37
C, 7 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 46) 5( 41) 6( 33) 7( 34)
1 Лещев Алексей 24 43:18:32 1 0:00 2:54( 2) 5:25( 1) 2:40( 1) 3:16( 3) 4:23( 1) 2:30( 1) 2:28( 2) 3:18( 1) -224:-34
0:00 2:54( 2) 8:19( 1) 10:59( 1) 14:15( 1) 18:38( 1) 21:08( 1) 23:36( 1) 26:54( 1) -197:-40
2 Чугунов влад 12 00:30:24 2 0:00 2:18( 1) 6:49( 2) 3:06( 2) 2:39( 2) 5:28( 2) 3:36( 2) 2:22( 1) 4:06( 3) 0:00
0:00 2:18( 1) 9:07( 2) 12:13( 2) 14:52( 2) 20:20( 2) 23:56( 2) 26:18( 2) 30:24( 2) 30:24
3 Фатидинов Тимофей 25 00:32:48 3 0:00 3:27( 3) 7:55( 3) 3:20( 3) 2:27( 1) 5:30( 3) 3:37( 3) 3:01( 3) 3:31( 2) 0:00
0:00 3:27( 3) 11:22( 3) 14:42( 3) 17:09( 3) 22:39( 3) 26:16( 3) 29:17( 3) 32:48( 3) 32:48
4 Русакова Лариса 2 01:04:01 4 0:00 6:24( 4) 10:23( 4) 6:13( 4) 5:22( 4) 12:39( 4) 6:57( 4) 8:21( 4) 7:42( 4) 0:00
0:00 6:24( 4) 16:47( 4) 23:00( 4) 28:22( 4) 41:01( 4) 47:58( 4) 56:19( 4) 64:01( 4) 64:01
5 Котвицкий Александр 14 0:00 0:00
0:00 0:00
D, 5 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 34) 4( 33) 5( 47)
1 Котиков Павел 11 00:22:04 1 0:00 2:31( 1) 3:35( 1) 4:33( 1) 2:22( 4) 4:09( 2) 4:54( 1) 0:00
0:00 2:31( 1) 6:06( 1) 10:39( 1) 13:01( 1) 17:10( 1) 22:04( 1) 22:04
2 Мельников Егор 20 00:32:31 2 0:00 2:58( 2) 11:17( 3) 7:35( 4) 1:56( 1) 3:50( 1) 4:55( 2) 0:00
0:00 2:58( 2) 14:15( 2) 21:50( 3) 23:46( 2) 27:36( 2) 32:31( 2) 32:31
3 Григорьев Алексей 19 00:32:56 3 0:00 3:27( 4) 11:09( 2) 7:13( 2) 11:07
0:00 3:27( 4) 14:36( 3) 21:49( 2) 32:56
4 Костылева Дарья 22 00:39:25 4 0:00 3:18( 3) 11:24( 5) 7:27( 3) 2:04( 2) 7:55( 4) 7:17( 4) 0:00
0:00 3:18( 3) 14:42( 4) 22:09( 4) 24:13( 3) 32:08( 3) 39:25( 3) 39:25
5 Котвицкая Кира 10 00:39:47 5 0:00 3:37( 5) 11:18( 4) 7:36( 5) 2:05( 3) 7:51( 3) 7:20( 5) 0:00
0:00 3:37( 5) 14:55( 5) 22:31( 5) 24:36( 4) 32:27( 4) 39:47( 4) 39:47
6 Рындин Вадим 29 01:04:11 6 0:00 4:34( 6) 28:50( 7) 10:27( 6) 6:49( 5) 8:04( 5) 5:27( 3) 0:00
0:00 4:34( 6) 33:24( 7) 43:51( 6) 50:40( 5) 58:44( 5) 64:11( 5) 64:11
7 Крылов Илья 21 29:52( 1) 0:00
29:52( 1) 29:52
8 Ведерников Константин 23 227:33( 2) 8:10( 8) 0:00
227:33( 2) 235:43( 8) 235:43
9 Исупов Артем 31 0:00 6:27( 7) 12:06( 6) 44:15
0:00 6:27( 7) 18:33( 6) 62:48
Главный судья
Главный секретарь