ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
M
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 РУСАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЗИМУТ 14 1988 01:27:22 1 00:08:32( 92) 00:03:02( 53) 00:06:37( 84) 00:08:33( 81) 00:04:14( 61) 00:06:17( 62) 00:04:26( 82) 00:07:28( 74) 00:08:04( 93) 00:02:16( 73) 00:06:10( 63) 00:06:54( 71) 00:04:02( 83) 00:04:08( 72) 00:02:25( 52)
2 Осипов Игорь 1000000 2 1983 01:45:44 2 00:03:59( 51) 00:03:14( 92) 00:03:03( 53) 00:05:14( 84) 00:07:54( 81) 00:05:27( 61) 00:05:18( 82) 00:09:53( 62) 00:07:24( 74) 00:14:01( 93) 00:02:39( 73) 00:06:57( 63) 00:12:03( 83) 00:06:10( 71) 00:05:03( 52) 00:02:35( 72)
3 Паламодов Ярослав Ностальгия 7 1978 02:02:16 3 00:05:50( 52) 00:03:03( 72) 00:09:47( 83) 00:04:43( 71) 00:07:26( 63) 00:07:26( 73) 00:08:45( 93) 00:14:03( 74) 00:07:40( 62) 00:07:02( 82) 00:06:41( 61) 00:04:35( 81) 00:11:13( 84) 00:07:06( 53) 00:05:55( 92) 00:05:05( 51)
4 Александрюк Александр лично 3 1984 02:02:18 4 00:06:17( 52) 00:02:44( 72) 00:09:41( 83) 00:04:54( 71) 00:07:15( 63) 00:07:27( 73) 00:08:48( 93) 00:13:52( 74) 00:07:44( 62) 00:06:55( 82) 00:06:51( 61) 00:04:36( 81) 00:11:11( 84) 00:07:10( 53) 00:05:59( 92) 00:04:58( 51)
5 Алексеенко Виталий Лично 13 1973 02:02:22 5 00:04:50( 52) 00:02:17( 72) 00:05:20( 83) 00:04:39( 71) 00:08:37( 63) 00:08:29( 73) 00:03:33( 93) 00:13:39( 74) 00:07:54( 62) 00:06:21( 82) 00:07:41( 81) 00:08:55( 61) 00:13:48( 84) 00:08:33( 53) 00:06:51( 92) 00:05:01( 51)
6 Шайдаюк Кирилл Яркий Мир 11 1973 02:53:38 6 00:18:25( 71) 00:14:11( 63) 00:00:18( 63) 00:18:26( 61) 00:15:02( 83) 00:11:38( 72)
MSV
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Емельянов Евгений Санкт-Петербург 16 1949 02:56:54 1 00:18:57( 92) 00:04:24( 53) 00:10:20( 84) 00:14:10( 81) 00:06:12( 61) 00:07:06( 82) 00:08:43( 62) 00:09:50( 74) 00:15:25( 63) 00:08:56( 93) 00:03:24( 73) 00:21:06( 52) 00:24:38( 72) 00:09:28( 71) 00:05:33( 83)
2 ДВОРЦОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЗИМУТ 17 1947 03:08:46 2 00:06:26( 52) 00:03:57( 72) 00:14:56( 83) 00:14:30( 71) 00:18:36( 63) 00:12:31( 73) 00:04:51( 93) 01:14:20( 74) 00:12:20( 62)
MV
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Сорокин Андрей Nord West 31 1962 02:13:09 1 00:13:30( 72) 00:11:32( 83) 00:08:37( 61) 00:06:04( 81) 00:10:51( 82) 00:08:58( 62) 00:08:03( 74) 00:16:17( 93) 00:03:32( 73) 00:07:08( 63) 00:12:46( 71) 00:04:33( 52) 00:07:40(110)
2 Румянцев Юрий Красное Село - ЗМЗ 24 1963 02:48:43 2 00:05:47( 52) 00:02:39( 72) 00:09:28( 83) 00:04:06( 71) 00:07:08( 63) 00:07:10( 73) 00:03:01( 93) 00:48:18( 74) 00:18:12( 62) 00:10:31( 82) 00:07:21( 61) 00:05:49( 81) 00:12:48( 84) 00:07:53( 53) 00:04:19( 92) 00:07:02( 51)
W
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Пукалова Светлана Северный Ветер 39 1987 01:26:32 1 00:04:10( 51) 00:03:57( 92) 00:02:20( 53) 00:05:26( 84) 00:09:12( 81) 00:04:51( 61) 00:05:01( 62) 00:04:58( 82) 00:06:20( 74) 00:09:17( 93) 00:02:20( 73) 00:06:14( 63) 00:07:58( 83) 00:03:56( 71) 00:03:59( 52) 00:02:03( 72)
2 Куланова Наталья лично 32 1984 01:34:06 2 00:12:46( 52) 00:24:31( 71) 00:22:57( 83) 00:17:58( 72)
3 Соколова Екатерина Лично 35 1984 02:09:04 3 00:20:17(110) 00:08:22( 52) 00:02:28( 72) 00:15:25( 83) 00:08:06( 71) 00:07:26( 63) 00:08:18( 73) 00:03:05( 93) 00:13:49( 62) 00:05:55( 61) 00:26:59( 92)
4 Семенова Александра лично 36 1977 02:25:48 4 00:05:14( 51) 00:05:35( 92) 00:04:12( 53) 00:10:53( 84) 00:17:11( 81) 00:07:07( 82) 00:11:43( 74) 00:12:20( 62) 00:05:41( 63) 00:10:37( 73) 00:04:07( 93) 00:19:56( 71) 00:07:23( 83) 00:07:23( 61) 00:07:45( 72) 00:03:40( 52)
5 Колосова Алина калинка 40 1990 02:40:39 5 00:33:33(110) 00:10:07( 52) 00:03:58( 72) 00:05:22( 83) 00:09:55( 71) 00:09:17( 63) 00:10:26( 73) 00:12:57( 93) 00:14:18( 62) 00:10:43( 61) 00:05:41( 81) 00:10:34( 84) 00:09:11( 92) 00:07:21( 51)
6 Губарева Дарья лично 34 1983 02:41:14 6 00:20:52( 53) 00:13:41( 84) 00:18:53( 81) 00:06:31( 61) 00:07:10( 82) 00:07:12( 62) 00:10:28( 74) 00:31:31( 93) 00:02:40( 73) 00:07:51( 63) 00:19:50( 83) 00:06:40( 72) 00:03:07( 52)
7 Фокина Александра а/к Технолог 38 1983 02:50:02 7 00:14:11( 72) 00:07:37( 52) 00:17:52( 71) 00:08:55( 83) 00:22:39( 61) 00:09:08( 81) 00:11:42( 82) 00:17:23( 74) 00:16:58( 62) 00:09:32( 63) 00:09:44( 93) 00:04:14( 73)
WSV
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 РУСАКОВА ЛАРИСА АЗИМУТ 42 1952 02:50:01 1 00:11:11( 51) 00:12:35( 92) 00:09:21( 53) 00:24:23( 84) 00:21:37( 81) 00:14:13( 61) 00:14:43( 83) 00:23:18( 71) 00:20:39( 52) 00:05:40( 72)
2 Кузнецова Елена Азимут 41 1956 03:07:35 2 00:07:32( 72) 00:04:09( 52) 00:08:08( 71) 00:08:40( 83) 00:15:04( 61) 00:08:09( 81) 00:09:45( 82) 00:22:09( 74) 00:14:52( 62) 00:08:55( 63) 00:12:55( 93) 00:12:00( 73) 00:25:11(110)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь