ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
МА МБ ЖА ЖБ
МА, 14 КП, 8.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 44) 3( 45) 4( 33) 5( 47) 6( 51) 7( 36) 8( 53) 9( 38) 10( 44) 11( 56) 12( 58) 13( 42) 14( 60)
1 Поляков Дмитрий Норд-Вест 5 01:04:06 1 0:00 2:00( 1) 2:35( 4) 4:49( 1) 4:53( 9) 8:23( 1) 5:00( 1) 6:58( 6) 3:26( 19) 3:13( 5) 4:48( 4) 2:28( 2) 4:17( 3) 5:21( 3) 3:02( 2) 2:53
0:00 2:00( 1) 4:35( 2) 9:24( 1) 14:17( 2) 22:40( 1) 27:40( 1) 34:38( 1) 38:04( 1) 41:17( 1) 46:05( 1) 48:33( 1) 52:50( 1) 58:11( 1) 61:13( 1) 64:06
2 Горохов Сергей Норд-Вест 20 01:08:11 2 0:00 2:01( 2) 2:12( 1) 5:43( 10) 3:59( 1) 9:04( 3) 9:16( 20) 6:27( 2) 4:05( 24) 3:06( 2) 4:03( 1) 2:24( 1) 4:04( 1) 5:14( 2) 3:36( 7) 2:57
0:00 2:01( 2) 4:13( 1) 9:56( 2) 13:55( 1) 22:59( 2) 32:15( 3) 38:42( 2) 42:47( 3) 45:53( 2) 49:56( 2) 52:20( 2) 56:24( 2) 61:38( 2) 65:14( 2) 68:11
3 Паладиев Евгений лично 14 01:09:05 3 0:00 3:38( 26) 2:38( 8) 6:16( 14) 4:50( 8) 10:25( 9) 5:05( 2) 6:40( 3) 3:43( 22) 3:27( 8) 4:30( 2) 2:29( 3) 4:26( 4) 4:54( 1) 3:27( 4) 2:37
0:00 3:38( 26) 6:16( 21) 12:32( 16) 17:22( 12) 27:47( 10) 32:52( 5) 39:32( 3) 43:15( 5) 46:42( 5) 51:12( 4) 53:41( 4) 58:07( 3) 63:01( 3) 66:28( 3) 69:05
4 Куликов Анатолий Университет 27 01:12:07 4 0:00 2:21( 4) 2:17( 2) 6:47( 21) 5:22( 14) 8:48( 2) 5:29( 3) 8:47( 18) 3:02( 16) 3:30( 11) 5:12( 11) 2:39( 5) 4:52( 12) 5:54( 8) 4:10( 13) 2:57
0:00 2:21( 4) 4:38( 3) 11:25( 9) 16:47( 9) 25:35( 4) 31:04( 2) 39:51( 5) 42:53( 4) 46:23( 4) 51:35( 5) 54:14( 5) 59:06( 5) 65:00( 4) 69:10( 4) 72:07
5 Тупурия Гия Кузьмолово 110% 29 01:13:30 5 0:00 2:46( 19) 3:30( 26) 6:19( 15) 4:34( 5) 9:13( 6) 6:24( 8) 6:51( 4) 2:44( 14) 3:32( 13) 4:50( 5) 2:32( 4) 5:26( 23) 6:54( 15) 4:41( 21) 3:14
0:00 2:46( 19) 6:16( 21) 12:35( 17) 17:09( 11) 26:22( 5) 32:46( 4) 39:37( 4) 42:21( 2) 45:53( 2) 50:43( 3) 53:15( 3) 58:41( 4) 65:35( 5) 70:16( 5) 73:30
6 Бороздин Андрей Университет 26 01:14:46 6 0:00 3:18( 22) 2:48( 11) 5:36( 7) 5:01( 11) 11:35( 12) 6:47( 12) 7:21( 12) 2:11( 6) 3:05( 1) 5:29( 15) 2:53( 10) 5:20( 20) 6:52( 13) 3:39( 9) 2:51
0:00 3:18( 22) 6:06( 19) 11:42( 10) 16:43( 8) 28:18( 11) 35:05( 7) 42:26( 7) 44:37( 6) 47:42( 6) 53:11( 6) 56:04( 6) 61:24( 6) 68:16( 6) 71:55( 6) 74:46
7 Попов Артем Северный ветер 17 01:15:42 7 0:00 2:25( 8) 2:22( 3) 5:32( 5) 4:31( 4) 12:22( 16) 8:31( 16) 7:48( 13) 1:57( 2) 4:22( 25) 7:07( 23) 2:43( 7) 4:41( 9) 5:31( 5) 3:01( 1) 2:49
0:00 2:25( 8) 4:47( 4) 10:19( 3) 14:50( 5) 27:12( 6) 35:43( 9) 43:31( 9) 45:28( 7) 49:50( 10) 56:57( 15) 59:40( 14) 64:21( 14) 69:52( 11) 72:53( 8) 75:42
8 Баркалов Андрей Кузьмолово 110% 41 01:15:42 7 0:00 2:35( 14) 2:51( 13) 7:12( 24) 7:49( 28) 9:42( 7) 5:58( 6) 7:02( 7) 3:10( 18) 3:39( 16) 4:52( 6) 2:46( 9) 4:55( 13) 5:47( 7) 4:10( 13) 3:14
0:00 2:35( 14) 5:26( 11) 12:38( 18) 20:27( 21) 30:09( 14) 36:07( 12) 43:09( 8) 46:19( 11) 49:58( 11) 54:50( 9) 57:36( 9) 62:31( 9) 68:18( 7) 72:28( 7) 75:42
9 Сорокин Дмитрий Северный ветер 16 01:15:53 9 0:00 2:24( 7) 2:37( 7) 5:26( 4) 4:36( 6) 12:16( 15) 8:33( 17) 7:48( 13) 2:00( 3) 3:06( 2) 5:05( 8) 3:04( 15) 5:31( 26) 6:53( 14) 3:45( 12) 2:49
0:00 2:24( 7) 5:01( 6) 10:27( 6) 15:03( 7) 27:19( 8) 35:52( 11) 43:40( 10) 45:40( 8) 48:46( 7) 53:51( 7) 56:55( 7) 62:26( 8) 69:19( 8) 73:04( 9) 75:53
10 Круглов Вячеслав Северный ветер 18 01:16:01 10 0:00 2:25( 8) 2:43( 9) 5:12( 3) 4:41( 7) 12:15( 14) 8:34( 18) 7:56( 16) 1:55( 1) 3:11( 4) 5:30( 16) 2:40( 6) 5:22( 21) 6:58( 16) 3:42( 10) 2:57
0:00 2:25( 8) 5:08( 7) 10:20( 4) 15:01( 6) 27:16( 7) 35:50( 10) 43:46( 11) 45:41( 9) 48:52( 8) 54:22( 8) 57:02( 8) 62:24( 7) 69:22( 9) 73:04( 9) 76:01
11 Малышев Михаил Норд-Вест 23 01:17:34 11 0:00 3:05( 21) 3:08( 18) 5:42( 9) 5:44( 18) 13:18( 19) 6:27( 9) 7:10( 9) 3:09( 17) 3:18( 6) 5:07( 9) 3:03( 14) 4:26( 4) 6:07( 10) 4:40( 20) 3:10
0:00 3:05( 21) 6:13( 20) 11:55( 11) 17:39( 13) 30:57( 17) 37:24( 14) 44:34( 14) 47:43( 13) 51:01( 13) 56:08( 12) 59:11( 12) 63:37( 11) 69:44( 10) 74:24( 12) 77:34
12 Федоров Тарас Ижора 10 01:17:40 12 0:00 2:11( 3) 2:57( 16) 8:26( 29) 5:04( 12) 11:06( 11) 5:45( 4) 8:56( 20) 2:14( 9) 3:27( 8) 4:59( 7) 3:05( 16) 4:30( 7) 7:54( 19) 3:37( 8) 3:29
0:00 2:11( 3) 5:08( 7) 13:34( 22) 18:38( 19) 29:44( 13) 35:29( 8) 44:25( 13) 46:39( 12) 50:06( 12) 55:05( 10) 58:10( 10) 62:40( 10) 70:34( 12) 74:11( 11) 77:40
13 Маслов Алексей Кузьмолово 110% 39 01:20:13 13 0:00 2:35( 14) 3:08( 18) 7:33( 26) 5:14( 13) 10:51( 10) 7:10( 13) 9:03( 21) 5:13( 27) 3:44( 18) 5:24( 14) 2:55( 11) 4:12( 2) 6:16( 11) 3:42( 10) 3:13
0:00 2:35( 14) 5:43( 15) 13:16( 21) 18:30( 18) 29:21( 12) 36:31( 13) 45:34( 16) 50:47( 16) 54:31( 16) 59:55( 16) 62:50( 16) 67:02( 16) 73:18( 14) 77:00( 13) 80:13
14 Белов Александр Норд-Вест 4 01:20:57 14 0:00 2:22( 5) 2:35( 4) 5:40( 8) 4:04( 2) 9:10( 5) 9:19( 21) 7:05( 8) 5:36( 28) 3:33( 15) 6:06( 18) 3:18( 19) 5:30( 25) 10:20( 25) 3:19( 3) 3:00
0:00 2:22( 5) 4:57( 5) 10:37( 7) 14:41( 3) 23:51( 3) 33:10( 6) 40:15( 6) 45:51( 10) 49:24( 9) 55:30( 11) 58:48( 11) 64:18( 12) 74:38( 15) 77:57( 14) 80:57
15 Кузнецов Роман Норд-Вест 12 01:22:30 15 0:00 3:19( 23) 2:36( 6) 7:20( 25) 5:23( 15) 9:06( 4) 10:03( 23) 6:09( 1) 4:49( 26) 3:22( 7) 4:42( 3) 2:45( 8) 4:45( 11) 6:37( 12) 7:08( 28) 4:26
0:00 3:19( 23) 5:55( 18) 13:15( 20) 18:38( 19) 27:44( 9) 37:47( 15) 43:56( 12) 48:45( 15) 52:07( 15) 56:49( 13) 59:34( 13) 64:19( 13) 70:56( 13) 78:04( 15) 82:30
16 Серебряницкий Константин Кузьмолово 110% 32 01:23:26 16 0:00 3:31( 25) 2:56( 14) 9:30( 31) 9:06( 30) 12:44( 17) 5:51( 5) 7:16( 10) 2:30( 10) 4:00( 21) 5:18( 13) 3:18( 19) 4:42( 10) 5:27( 4) 4:38( 19) 2:39
0:00 3:31( 25) 6:27( 23) 15:57( 30) 25:03( 30) 37:47( 28) 43:38( 22) 50:54( 20) 53:24( 20) 57:24( 20) 62:42( 18) 66:00( 18) 70:42( 18) 76:09( 16) 80:47( 16) 83:26
17 Фатидинов Дмитрий Кузьмолово 110% 35 01:24:13 17 0:00 4:59( 30) 3:19( 24) 6:04( 13) 8:32( 29) 13:19( 20) 7:55( 14) 7:20( 11) 2:58( 15) 3:30( 11) 5:10( 10) 2:58( 12) 4:34( 8) 5:56( 9) 4:32( 18) 3:07
0:00 4:59( 30) 8:18( 28) 14:22( 25) 22:54( 29) 36:13( 27) 44:08( 23) 51:28( 21) 54:26( 21) 57:56( 21) 63:06( 19) 66:04( 19) 70:38( 17) 76:34( 17) 81:06( 17) 84:13
18 Максимов Олег Кузьмолово 110% 40 01:25:49 18 0:00 5:04( 31) 3:48( 28) 5:43( 10) 7:35( 27) 10:10( 8) 6:08( 7) 6:56( 5) 2:43( 13) 3:32( 13) 5:16( 12) 2:59( 13) 5:28( 24) 13:04( 26) 4:25( 17) 2:58
0:00 5:04( 31) 8:52( 29) 14:35( 26) 22:10( 27) 32:20( 20) 38:28( 16) 45:24( 15) 48:07( 14) 51:39( 14) 56:55( 14) 59:54( 15) 65:22( 15) 78:26( 18) 82:51( 18) 85:49
19 Степанов Никита Норд-Вест 3 01:27:19 19 0:00 2:28( 11) 3:10( 21) 6:27( 17) 6:07( 22) 14:43( 27) 6:45( 11) 9:57( 25) 2:13( 7) 3:48( 19) 7:43( 25) 3:23( 22) 5:04( 16) 8:34( 22) 3:33( 5) 3:24
0:00 2:28( 11) 5:38( 13) 12:05( 12) 18:12( 16) 32:55( 21) 39:40( 17) 49:37( 18) 51:50( 18) 55:38( 19) 63:21( 21) 66:44( 20) 71:48( 20) 80:22( 21) 83:55( 19) 87:19
20 Дроздов Никита Норд-Вест 6 01:27:22 20 0:00 2:31( 12) 3:09( 20) 6:26( 16) 6:08( 23) 14:42( 25) 6:44( 10) 10:02( 26) 2:08( 5) 3:43( 17) 7:47( 26) 3:25( 24) 5:02( 15) 8:34( 22) 3:34( 6) 3:27
0:00 2:31( 12) 5:40( 14) 12:06( 13) 18:14( 17) 32:56( 22) 39:40( 17) 49:42( 19) 51:50( 18) 55:33( 18) 63:20( 20) 66:45( 21) 71:47( 19) 80:21( 20) 83:55( 19) 87:22
21 Лаптев Юрий Норд-Вест 19 01:27:55 21 0:00 2:23( 6) 2:59( 17) 5:32( 5) 5:54( 19) 13:55( 24) 10:32( 24) 7:50( 15) 2:35( 11) 3:27( 8) 7:21( 24) 3:25( 24) 8:27( 28) 5:45( 6) 4:51( 23) 2:59
0:00 2:23( 6) 5:22( 10) 10:54( 8) 16:48( 10) 30:43( 15) 41:15( 19) 49:05( 17) 51:40( 17) 55:07( 17) 62:28( 17) 65:53( 17) 74:20( 21) 80:05( 19) 84:56( 21) 87:55
22 Фершалов Андрей Балтийский берег 1 01:33:40 22 0:00 2:44( 18) 4:16( 29) 8:16( 28) 5:54( 19) 13:54( 23) 8:24( 15) 8:13( 17) 4:42( 25) 4:16( 23) 8:04( 27) 3:20( 21) 5:09( 17) 7:26( 18) 4:13( 15) 4:49
0:00 2:44( 18) 7:00( 24) 15:16( 28) 21:10( 24) 35:04( 25) 43:28( 21) 51:41( 22) 56:23( 23) 60:39( 23) 68:43( 23) 72:03( 23) 77:12( 23) 84:38( 22) 88:51( 22) 93:40
23 Голубев Максим Кузьмолово 110% 36 01:35:02 23 0:00 3:42( 27) 3:29( 25) 6:29( 18) 7:02( 26) 13:37( 22) 11:20( 25) 9:05( 22) 3:51( 23) 4:22( 25) 8:06( 28) 3:24( 23) 5:12( 18) 7:18( 17) 4:18( 16) 3:47
0:00 3:42( 27) 7:11( 25) 13:40( 23) 20:42( 22) 34:19( 24) 45:39( 25) 54:44( 24) 58:35( 25) 62:57( 25) 71:03( 25) 74:27( 25) 79:39( 26) 86:57( 23) 91:15( 23) 95:02
24 Буймов Михаил Кузьмолово 110% 30 01:35:10 24 0:00 2:31( 12) 6:54( 31) 6:00( 12) 6:06( 21) 16:40( 28) 11:28( 26) 9:17( 23) 2:00( 3) 4:05( 22) 6:14( 21) 3:17( 18) 4:26( 4) 8:00( 20) 4:44( 22) 3:28
0:00 2:31( 12) 9:25( 30) 15:25( 29) 21:31( 25) 38:11( 29) 49:39( 27) 58:56( 27) 60:56( 27) 65:01( 26) 71:15( 26) 74:32( 26) 78:58( 25) 86:58( 24) 91:42( 24) 95:10
25 Родионов Богдан Охта 22 01:36:34 25 0:00 2:35( 14) 2:56( 14) 6:46( 20) 5:30( 17) 13:06( 18) 20:31( 28) 8:55( 19) 2:13( 7) 3:58( 20) 5:32( 17) 3:10( 17) 4:58( 14) 8:03( 21) 4:54( 24) 3:27
0:00 2:35( 14) 5:31( 12) 12:17( 14) 17:47( 14) 30:53( 16) 51:24( 28) 60:19( 28) 62:32( 28) 66:30( 28) 72:02( 28) 75:12( 28) 80:10( 27) 88:13( 25) 93:07( 25) 96:34
26 Петров Вадим Охта 25 01:38:11 26 0:00 4:05( 29) 3:11( 22) 7:44( 27) 6:37( 24) 11:39( 13) 9:14( 19) 10:02( 26) 3:28( 20) 4:18( 24) 6:11( 19) 3:56( 27) 5:25( 22) 13:42( 28) 5:04( 25) 3:35
0:00 4:05( 29) 7:16( 27) 15:00( 27) 21:37( 26) 33:16( 23) 42:30( 20) 52:32( 23) 56:00( 22) 60:18( 22) 66:29( 22) 70:25( 22) 75:50( 22) 89:32( 27) 94:36( 27) 98:11
27 Русаков Сергей Азимут 2 01:38:13 27 0:00 3:27( 24) 3:46( 27) 6:47( 21) 6:52( 25) 14:42( 25) 9:28( 22) 10:05( 28) 2:38( 12) 4:31( 28) 6:29( 22) 4:08( 28) 5:42( 27) 10:04( 24) 5:38( 27) 3:56
0:00 3:27( 24) 7:13( 26) 14:00( 24) 20:52( 23) 35:34( 26) 45:02( 24) 55:07( 25) 57:45( 24) 62:16( 24) 68:45( 24) 72:53( 24) 78:35( 24) 88:39( 26) 94:17( 26) 98:13
28 Калягин Дмитрий Охта 24 01:42:50 28 0:00 2:59( 20) 2:46( 10) 6:40( 19) 5:23( 15) 13:19( 20) 16:00( 27) 9:56( 24) 3:34( 21) 4:29( 27) 6:13( 20) 3:51( 26) 5:13( 19) 13:38( 27) 5:14( 26) 3:35
0:00 2:59( 20) 5:45( 16) 12:25( 15) 17:48( 15) 31:07( 18) 47:07( 26) 57:03( 26) 60:37( 26) 65:06( 27) 71:19( 27) 75:10( 27) 80:23( 28) 94:01( 28) 99:15( 28) 102:50
29 Пасечник Сергей Ижора 11 0:00 8:29( 32) 5:06( 30) 9:12( 30) 4:58( 10) 29:46
0:00 8:29( 32) 13:35( 31) 22:47( 31) 27:45( 31) 57:31
30 Солодейников Михаил Гольфстрим 21 0:00 3:53( 28) 55:57
0:00 3:53( 28) 59:50
31 Малетин Глеб Кузьмолово 110% 31 37:12( 1) 13:14( 33) 41:39
37:12( 1) 50:26( 33) 92:05
32 Куприенко Денис Белые Ночи 33 0:00 2:26( 10) 2:49( 12) 5:08( 2) 4:25( 3) 17:04( 29) 49:27
0:00 2:26( 10) 5:15( 9) 10:23( 5) 14:48( 4) 31:52( 19) 81:19
33 Шеин Александр Кузьмолово 110% 46 0:00 2:36( 17) 3:14( 23) 7:08( 23) 9:46( 31) 19:46
0:00 2:36( 17) 5:50( 17) 12:58( 19) 22:44( 28) 42:30
МА МБ ЖА ЖБ
МБ, 8 КП, 4.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 44) 3( 56) 4( 44) 5( 42) 6( 51) 7( 60) 8( 33)
1 Менс Антон Кузьмолово 110% 37 00:45:18 1 0:00 3:56( 5) 7:11( 1) 6:48( 4) 4:57( 2) 3:29( 2) 9:33( 3) 3:29( 1) 2:08( 2) 3:47
0:00 3:56( 5) 11:07( 2) 17:55( 2) 22:52( 2) 26:21( 2) 35:54( 2) 39:23( 2) 41:31( 1) 45:18
2 Калайдин Павел Северный ветер 7 00:47:34 2 0:00 2:42( 1) 7:11( 1) 5:28( 1) 6:07( 3) 3:14( 1) 7:11( 1) 3:47( 3) 8:22( 6) 3:32
0:00 2:42( 1) 9:53( 1) 15:21( 1) 21:28( 1) 24:42( 1) 31:53( 1) 35:40( 1) 44:02( 2) 47:34
3 Апатенков Сергей лично 45 00:51:22 3 0:00 3:13( 2) 12:03( 4) 5:51( 2) 4:54( 1) 4:51( 3) 8:19( 2) 4:52( 6) 3:34( 5) 3:45
0:00 3:13( 2) 15:16( 4) 21:07( 4) 26:01( 3) 30:52( 3) 39:11( 3) 44:03( 3) 47:37( 3) 51:22
4 Бренайзен Илья Кузьмолово 110% 34 00:52:23 4 0:00 4:12( 6) 7:55( 3) 8:10( 6) 6:59( 5) 5:55( 6) 9:39( 4) 3:36( 2) 2:06( 1) 3:51
0:00 4:12( 6) 12:07( 3) 20:17( 3) 27:16( 4) 33:11( 4) 42:50( 4) 46:26( 4) 48:32( 4) 52:23
5 Пигарев Константин Миля-Спорт 9 00:55:42 5 0:00 3:20( 3) 12:24( 5) 7:52( 5) 7:21( 6) 4:57( 5) 10:08( 5) 3:50( 4) 2:13( 3) 3:37
0:00 3:20( 3) 15:44( 5) 23:36( 5) 30:57( 5) 35:54( 5) 46:02( 5) 49:52( 5) 52:05( 5) 55:42
6 Федосин Антон лично 42 01:11:55 6 0:00 4:34( 7) 26:00( 6) 6:45( 3) 6:32( 4) 4:54( 4) 11:46( 6) 4:20( 5) 3:13( 4) 3:51
0:00 4:34( 7) 30:34( 6) 37:19( 6) 43:51( 6) 48:45( 6) 60:31( 6) 64:51( 6) 68:04( 6) 71:55
7 Померанцев Андрей Алко-Стоп 43 0:00 3:41( 4) 7:54
0:00 3:41( 4) 11:35
МА МБ ЖА ЖБ
ЖА, 14 КП, 8.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 44) 3( 45) 4( 33) 5( 47) 6( 51) 7( 36) 8( 53) 9( 38) 10( 44) 11( 56) 12( 58) 13( 42) 14( 60)
1 Бородулина Ольга Кузьмолово 110% 28 01:44:07 1 0:00 3:47( 1) 4:01( 1) 9:10( 1) 6:39( 1) 11:27( 1) 12:26( 1) 13:12( 1) 4:07( 1) 4:31( 1) 6:58( 1) 4:11( 1) 5:22( 1) 8:08( 1) 5:53( 1) 4:15
0:00 3:47( 1) 7:48( 1) 16:58( 1) 23:37( 1) 35:04( 1) 47:30( 1) 60:42( 1) 64:49( 1) 69:20( 1) 76:18( 1) 80:29( 1) 85:51( 1) 93:59( 1) 99:52( 1) 104:07
МА МБ ЖА ЖБ
ЖБ, 8 КП, 4.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 44) 3( 56) 4( 44) 5( 42) 6( 51) 7( 60) 8( 33)
1 Томашевская Вероника Сестрорецк 15 00:46:59 1 0:00 2:16( 1) 5:57( 1) 4:33( 1) 6:30( 2) 4:12( 1) 12:20( 2) 5:27( 2) 2:04( 2) 3:40
0:00 2:16( 1) 8:13( 1) 12:46( 1) 19:16( 1) 23:28( 1) 35:48( 1) 41:15( 1) 43:19( 1) 46:59
2 Паладиева Наталья лично 13 00:53:07 2 0:00 3:07( 2) 8:38( 2) 6:51( 3) 5:46( 1) 7:28( 3) 11:47( 1) 3:49( 1) 2:03( 1) 3:38
0:00 3:07( 2) 11:45( 2) 18:36( 2) 24:22( 2) 31:50( 2) 43:37( 2) 47:26( 2) 49:29( 2) 53:07
3 Салихова Диана лично 44 01:11:49 3 0:00 5:42( 3) 8:53( 3) 6:42( 2) 9:33( 3) 6:32( 2) 13:55( 3) 8:54( 3) 7:10( 3) 4:28
0:00 5:42( 3) 14:35( 3) 21:17( 3) 30:50( 3) 37:22( 3) 51:17( 3) 60:11( 3) 67:21( 3) 71:49
4 Танаева Наталья Миля-Спорт 8 0:00 18:38( 4) 36:09
0:00 18:38( 4) 54:47
Главный судья
Главный секретарь