Открытое Первенство "110%"
30 мая 2010г., Сосново
СПЛИТЫ
MA, 24 КП, 10.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Горбатенков Игорь БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ МС 13 1971 01:13:12 1 8:30( 33) 1:25( 34) 4:39( 35) 1:18( 36) 2:15( 38) 6:24( 39) 3:19( 40) 2:54( 46) 2:15( 47) 2:01(110) 4:23( 31) 2:36( 32) 2:46( 34) 5:30( 37) 1:15( 38) 2:37( 41) 6:18( 42) 1:56( 43) 1:08( 44) 4:10( 46) 2:43( 48) 0:48( 49) 2:02
2 Земляков Алексей Яркий Мир МС 29 1985 01:13:38 2 3:30( 31) 2:13( 32) 3:00( 34) 4:25( 37) 1:29( 38) 2:50( 41) 4:54( 42) 1:49( 43) 1:03( 44) 4:31( 46) 2:26( 47) 2:18(110) 8:16( 33) 1:31( 34) 4:54( 35) 1:25( 36) 2:21( 38) 7:43( 39) 3:51( 40) 3:18( 46) 2:49( 48) 0:52( 49) 2:10
3 Тихонов Глеб БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ МС 12 1992 01:15:13 3 3:55( 31) 2:53( 32) 3:08( 34) 5:19( 37) 1:21( 38) 6:27( 39) 3:35( 40) 3:07( 46) 2:22( 47) 2:18(110) 7:39( 33) 1:37( 34) 5:44( 35) 1:22( 36) 2:15( 38) 3:34( 41) 5:47( 42) 1:43( 43) 1:21( 44) 4:00( 46) 2:32( 48) 1:16( 49) 1:58
4 Бураго Алексей Гольфстрим МС 32 1975 01:15:36 4 3:32( 31) 2:10( 32) 2:57( 34) 4:31( 37) 1:44( 38) 2:39( 41) 5:31( 42) 2:08( 43) 1:09( 44) 4:12( 46) 2:17( 47) 2:05(110) 7:42( 33) 1:33( 34) 4:57( 35) 3:37( 36) 2:25( 38) 7:13( 39) 3:53( 40) 3:14( 46) 2:47( 48) 1:14( 49) 2:06
5 Куприенко Денис лично МС 36 1971 01:16:43 5 3:37( 31) 2:14( 32) 2:51( 34) 4:25( 37) 1:27( 38) 3:10( 41) 6:57( 42) 1:58( 43) 1:12( 44) 3:58( 46) 3:27( 48) 0:59( 49) 1:43(110) 7:50( 33) 1:47( 34) 5:06( 35) 2:27( 36) 2:16( 38) 7:05( 39) 3:50( 40) 3:20( 46) 2:31( 47) 2:33
6 Фатидинов Дмитрий Кузьмолово 110% I 22 1973 01:24:27 6 7:01( 33) 3:02( 34) 4:57( 37) 1:20( 38) 6:49( 39) 3:34( 40) 3:10( 46) 2:53( 48) 1:50( 49) 1:51(110) 4:52( 31) 2:43( 32) 3:17( 34) 5:14( 35) 2:38( 36) 2:17( 38) 3:44( 41) 10:31( 42) 2:13( 43) 1:06( 44) 4:06( 46) 2:44( 47) 2:35
7 Балясников Владимир Кузьмолово 110% I 1 1984 01:24:41 7 8:32( 33) 1:25( 34) 5:24( 37) 1:16( 38) 7:28( 39) 4:34( 40) 3:11( 46) 2:31( 47) 3:38(110) 4:39( 31) 3:12( 32) 3:20( 34) 5:45( 35) 2:44( 36) 3:43( 38) 3:19( 41) 4:59( 42) 2:37( 43) 1:33( 44) 4:18( 46) 3:30( 48) 0:55( 49) 2:08
8 Куокканен Андрей Яркий Мир МС 26 1975 01:25:57 8 8:37( 33) 1:33( 34) 4:57( 37) 1:26( 38) 3:42( 41) 5:28( 42) 2:09( 43) 2:47( 44) 5:32( 46) 2:52( 47) 2:29(110) 5:10( 31) 2:43( 32) 3:33( 34) 5:53( 35) 1:35( 36) 2:55( 38) 8:20( 39) 3:43( 40) 3:39( 46) 4:01( 48) 0:48( 49) 2:05
9 Иванов Андрей Яркий Мир КМС 28 1973 01:26:45 9 6:57( 33) 4:56( 34) 5:06( 35) 1:38( 36) 2:41( 38) 3:11( 41) 8:24( 42) 2:08( 43) 1:25( 44) 4:33( 46) 3:13( 48) 1:12( 49) 2:08(110) 5:25( 31) 2:56( 32) 3:12( 34) 5:24( 37) 1:41( 38) 7:50( 39) 4:14( 40) 3:16( 46) 2:46( 47) 2:29
10 Поляков Дмитрий НордВест КМС 39 1994 01:27:03 10 7:05( 33) 2:20( 34) 4:43( 35) 1:27( 36) 2:26( 38) 6:00( 41) 4:51( 42) 2:08( 43) 1:49( 44) 5:25( 46) 3:18( 48) 0:58( 49) 1:49(110) 5:53( 31) 3:08( 32) 3:25( 34) 6:17( 37) 1:27( 38) 8:48( 39) 4:50( 40) 3:19( 46) 2:56( 47) 2:41
11 Баркалов Андрей Кузьмолово 110% I 21 1979 01:29:45 11 7:04( 33) 2:03( 34) 5:18( 37) 1:26( 38) 3:23( 41) 5:16( 42) 2:10( 43) 1:13( 44) 3:54( 46) 2:38( 47) 3:40(110) 6:59( 31) 3:50( 32) 4:20( 34) 5:49( 35) 1:39( 36) 2:43( 38) 8:58( 39) 5:02( 40) 3:50( 46) 5:07( 48) 1:08( 49) 2:15
12 Степанов Никита НордВест I 38 1995 01:33:06 12 7:09( 33) 2:03( 34) 5:57( 37) 1:32( 38) 8:29( 39) 4:15( 40) 3:44( 46) 3:58( 48) 0:57( 49) 2:15(110) 6:14( 31) 3:03( 32) 4:09( 34) 7:59( 35) 1:30( 36) 3:17( 38) 4:17( 41) 6:26( 42) 3:27( 43) 1:36( 44) 5:25( 46) 2:42( 47) 2:42
13 Буймов Михаил Кузьмолово 110% I 17 1994 01:34:39 13 8:52( 33) 1:38( 34) 5:56( 37) 1:29( 38) 7:17( 39) 4:14( 40) 3:30( 46) 2:34( 47) 3:21(110) 6:05( 31) 3:07( 32) 4:49( 34) 7:04( 35) 1:32( 36) 2:45( 38) 7:00( 41) 6:04( 42) 3:26( 43) 1:35( 44) 5:26( 46) 3:11( 48) 1:27( 49) 2:17
14 БУДКИН АЛЕКСАНДР АЗИМУТ КМС 7 1956 01:39:22 14 9:03( 33) 2:07( 34) 6:01( 35) 1:35( 36) 3:12( 38) 5:36( 41) 5:24( 42) 2:14( 43) 1:12( 44) 5:53( 46) 3:58( 48) 1:46( 49) 2:03(110) 6:43( 31) 3:02( 32) 3:53( 34) 5:53( 37) 3:08( 38) 8:21( 39) 7:02( 40) 4:14( 46) 3:42( 47) 3:20
15 Фершалов Андрей Балтийский берег МС 27 1958 01:39:30 15 8:31( 33) 1:34( 34) 5:20( 37) 1:19( 38) 8:50( 39) 5:10( 40) 3:57( 46) 3:43( 48) 1:23( 49) 2:05(110) 6:24( 31) 3:04( 32) 3:48( 34) 6:32( 35) 1:43( 36) 4:37( 38) 4:04( 41) 8:04( 42) 3:33( 43) 4:01( 44) 5:19( 46) 3:05( 47) 3:24
16 Баркалов Валерий Кузьмолово 110% I 2 1974 01:41:15 16 8:39( 33) 1:46( 34) 6:31( 35) 1:48( 36) 3:32( 38) 9:56( 39) 5:18( 40) 4:19( 46) 4:29( 48) 1:19( 49) 2:14(110) 6:41( 31) 4:12( 32) 4:32( 34) 6:59( 37) 2:01( 38) 3:46( 41) 6:50( 42) 2:18( 43) 1:29( 44) 5:44( 46) 3:30( 47) 3:22
17 Малетин Глеб Кузьмолово 110% I 16 1994 01:45:19 17 7:29( 31) 3:27( 32) 3:48( 34) 6:05( 37) 1:50( 38) 3:33( 41) 6:44( 42) 2:07( 43) 1:22( 44) 4:36( 46) 5:25( 47) 2:22(110) 9:40( 33) 1:54( 34) 9:02( 35) 1:59( 36) 6:00( 38) 8:21( 39) 5:50( 40) 3:43( 46) 6:21( 48) 1:09( 49) 2:32
18 Бороздин Андрей Университет КМС 25 1987 01:47:34 18 7:06( 33) 3:37( 34) 4:48( 37) 1:22( 38) 2:51( 41) 10:48( 42) 2:38( 43) 1:31( 44) 5:02( 46) 3:43( 48) 0:58( 49) 1:54(110) 5:27( 31) 3:51( 32) 3:18( 34) 15:57( 35) 2:05( 36) 3:22( 38) 9:52( 39) 5:27( 40) 4:32( 46) 3:44( 47) 3:41
19 РУСАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЗИМУТ I 11 1988 01:47:45 19 5:24( 31) 3:31( 32) 4:48( 34) 6:40( 35) 1:39( 36) 3:11( 38) 4:19( 41) 7:44( 42) 2:07( 43) 2:47( 44) 5:57( 46) 3:40( 47) 3:06(110) 11:31( 33) 2:33( 34) 6:45( 37) 1:38( 38) 11:00( 39) 5:52( 40) 4:30( 46) 5:02( 48) 1:22( 49) 2:39
20 Голубев Максим Кузьмолово 110% I 20 1976 01:50:34 20 5:02( 31) 4:25( 32) 6:33( 34) 7:18( 37) 1:49( 38) 3:38( 41) 7:49( 42) 1:49( 43) 1:16( 44) 5:02( 46) 6:39( 48) 1:06( 49) 1:59(110) 11:56( 33) 3:01( 34) 8:08( 35) 1:56( 36) 3:47( 38) 10:20( 39) 5:19( 40) 4:17( 46) 4:07( 47) 3:18
21 Максимов Олег Кузьмолово 110% I 19 1974 01:52:43 21 9:09( 31) 2:38( 32) 3:32( 34) 4:52( 35) 1:30( 36) 3:39( 38) 3:00( 41) 8:19( 42) 1:32( 43) 1:21( 44) 4:58( 46) 5:16( 48) 0:57( 49) 1:51(110) 9:29( 33) 4:57( 34) 4:53( 37) 1:31( 38) 9:57( 39) 16:39( 40) 5:36( 46) 3:30( 47) 3:37
22 ОСИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЗИМУТ КМС 10 1957 01:57:56 22 8:59( 33) 2:23( 34) 6:26( 35) 2:03( 36) 3:28( 38) 10:34( 39) 6:19( 40) 4:45( 46) 4:21( 48) 1:27( 49) 2:14(110) 8:24( 31) 3:31( 32) 4:07( 34) 6:22( 37) 1:48( 38) 4:40( 41) 15:54( 42) 3:28( 43) 1:45( 44) 7:19( 46) 4:08( 47) 3:31
23 АБОЗОВ АНАТОЛИЙ АЗИМУТ I 5 1953 01:58:40 23 9:05( 33) 2:03( 34) 11:03( 37) 2:45( 38) 4:00( 41) 7:21( 42) 2:20( 43) 1:28( 44) 6:19( 46) 6:47( 47) 2:59(110) 8:41( 31) 3:36( 32) 4:50( 34) 7:42( 35) 4:13( 36) 3:03( 38) 10:38( 39) 5:10( 40) 4:51( 46) 4:22( 48) 2:22( 49) 3:02
24 Иванов Андрей Кузьмолово 110% I 3 1962 01:59:48 24 7:38( 31) 7:48( 32) 5:51( 34) 7:05( 35) 2:39( 36) 3:26( 38) 4:48( 41) 9:37( 42) 5:55( 43) 1:32( 44) 6:29( 46) 3:24( 48) 1:15( 49) 2:11(110) 11:10( 33) 2:54( 34) 5:58( 37) 5:52( 38) 8:47( 39) 5:31( 40) 3:59( 46) 2:51( 47) 3:08
25 БОГДАНОВ АНТОН АЗИМУТ II 6 1969 02:32:06 25 16:58( 33) 2:42( 34) 18:22( 37) 2:44( 38) 10:44( 39) 18:24( 40) 5:06( 46) 5:31( 48) 1:49( 49) 2:41(110) 7:52( 31) 3:43( 32) 4:58( 34) 8:28( 35) 2:22( 36) 4:36( 38) 5:38( 41) 8:19( 42) 2:58( 43) 2:17( 44) 6:45( 46) 4:14( 47) 4:55
26 Артемьев Александр лично 33 1972 02:39:30 26 43:16( 33) 4:21( 34) 7:02( 37) 3:41( 38) 9:37( 39) 5:27( 40) 4:19( 46) 3:22( 47) 3:38(110) 6:29( 31) 3:38( 32) 8:10( 34) 7:24( 35) 1:52( 36) 4:31( 38) 4:16( 41) 8:40( 42) 7:36( 43) 4:30( 44) 7:10( 46) 5:28( 48) 1:33( 49) 3:30
27 Апатенков Сергей лично 31 1980 02:41:44 27 9:07( 33) 2:08( 34) 17:36( 35) 2:02( 36) 8:43( 38) 15:23( 41) 9:03( 42) 3:24( 43) 1:53( 44) 6:59( 46) 3:35( 48) 1:16( 49) 1:59(110) 13:27( 31) 5:19( 32) 7:44( 34) 8:42( 37) 3:06( 38) 13:49( 39) 7:02( 40) 5:21( 46) 10:21( 47) 3:45
28 НОВОЖИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ АЗИМУТ КМС 9 1950 02:45:35 28 11:26( 33) 3:14( 34) 7:46( 37) 2:06( 38) 12:22( 39) 9:14( 40) 5:07( 46) 4:20( 47) 3:30(110) 11:19( 31) 5:41( 32) 7:08( 34) 11:52( 35) 2:21( 36) 4:53( 38) 14:29( 41) 13:23( 42) 4:26( 43) 2:09( 44) 14:04( 46) 7:37( 48) 3:18( 49) 3:50
29 КОВАЛЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ АЗИМУТ КМС 8 1954 п.п.7.8 6:50( 31) 3:49( 32) 4:09( 34) 6:09( 37) 1:53( 38) 5:00( 41) 6:03( 42) 8:23( 43) 1:48( 44) 7:00( 46) 3:43( 47) 2:55(110) 0:58
30 Виноградов Никита НордВест I 40 1995 п.п.7.8 7:33( 31) 3:00( 32) 5:55( 34) 6:07( 37) 2:33( 38) 3:33( 41) 7:49( 42) 2:01( 43) 1:25( 44) 10:15( 46) 4:45
DA, 24 КП, 10.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Тихонова Анастасия НордВест МС 34 1990 01:26:06 1 6:58( 33) 2:30( 34) 4:39( 35) 1:25( 36) 2:22( 38) 6:59( 39) 3:42( 40) 3:22( 46) 3:08( 48) 0:52( 49) 1:53(110) 4:56( 31) 3:21( 32) 3:18( 34) 7:16( 37) 1:48( 38) 4:35( 41) 6:44( 42) 5:04( 43) 1:34( 44) 4:32( 46) 2:36( 47) 2:32
2 Салихова Диана лично 37 1984 02:38:57 2 9:46( 33) 3:54( 34) 9:50( 37) 3:27( 38) 6:34( 41) 30:40( 42) 2:26( 43) 2:33( 44) 6:04( 46) 6:08( 47) 2:59(110) 8:10( 31) 5:26( 32) 4:59( 34) 7:50( 35) 2:44( 36) 5:38( 38) 13:20( 39) 7:02( 40) 7:04( 46) 6:54( 48) 2:38( 49) 2:51
MB, 20 КП, 7.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место
1 МИТЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЗИМУТ КМС 105 1962 01:14:07 1 5:18( 31) 3:56( 32) 5:17( 34) 3:35( 50) 4:51( 44) 3:44( 51) 2:34( 46) 3:54( 48) 1:35( 49) 2:10(110) 10:39( 43) 5:53( 34) 2:45( 42) 2:36( 33) 4:33( 40) 4:08( 46) 3:32( 47) 3:07
2 Карпельсон Александр Яркий Мир КМС 117 1970 01:15:58 2 7:30( 43) 3:41( 34) 4:17( 50) 4:44( 44) 7:59( 51) 2:14( 46) 3:36( 48) 1:42( 49) 2:05(110) 6:09( 31) 3:36( 32) 3:56( 34) 3:57( 42) 6:23( 33) 4:01( 40) 3:47( 46) 3:20( 47) 3:01
3 МИХАЙЛОВ МИХАИЛ АЗИМУТ МС 106 1963 01:16:53 3 8:42( 31) 3:26( 32) 4:24( 34) 3:34( 50) 4:51( 44) 3:20( 51) 2:24( 46) 4:32( 48) 1:26( 49) 2:51(110) 9:44( 43) 3:50( 34) 5:18( 42) 2:53( 33) 4:10( 40) 4:54( 46) 3:38( 47) 2:56
4 ВИНОГРАДОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЗИМУТ I 103 1961 01:17:56 4 5:33( 31) 3:48( 32) 3:49( 34) 4:21( 42) 2:52( 33) 4:26( 40) 3:55( 46) 4:16( 48) 1:25( 49) 2:13(110) 11:58( 43) 5:20( 34) 5:01( 50) 4:57( 44) 3:59( 51) 2:38( 46) 3:29( 47) 3:56
5 Ледус Игорь Балтийский берег КМС 109 1970 01:23:29 5 11:08( 43) 3:09( 34) 4:38( 50) 9:00( 44) 3:27( 51) 2:22( 46) 6:29( 48) 3:23( 49) 1:50(110) 7:25( 31) 3:48( 32) 3:34( 34) 2:13( 42) 7:39( 33) 3:22( 40) 3:46( 46) 3:18( 47) 2:58
6 Печенкин Юрий Яркий Мир I 116 1963 01:29:57 6 5:09( 31) 3:01( 32) 5:15( 34) 2:58( 42) 2:06( 33) 4:15( 40) 3:59( 46) 4:16( 48) 1:23( 49) 2:32(110) 10:06( 43) 3:54( 34) 9:21( 50) 18:43( 44) 3:36( 51) 2:19( 46) 3:35( 47) 3:29
7 ИВАНОВСКИЙ ЮРИЙ АЗИМУТ КМС 104 1946 01:30:30 7 9:58( 43) 5:29( 34) 7:06( 50) 5:32( 44) 3:23( 51) 2:35( 46) 4:21( 48) 1:15( 49) 2:34(110) 11:20( 31) 4:20( 32) 4:12( 34) 2:56( 42) 7:37( 33) 5:02( 40) 5:10( 46) 3:24( 47) 4:16
8 Гиль Олег лично 115 1963 01:45:48 8 8:28( 31) 3:42( 32) 5:00( 34) 5:47( 50) 6:12( 44) 8:15( 51) 2:52( 46) 4:01( 47) 4:50(110) 20:26( 43) 9:16( 34) 4:12( 42) 3:24( 33) 4:47( 40) 4:36( 46) 5:17( 48) 1:59( 49) 2:44
9 РУМЯНЦЕВ ЮРИЙ АЗИМУТ КМС 107 1963 01:51:40 9 8:37( 31) 3:29( 32) 4:31( 34) 9:08( 50) 17:46( 44) 5:31( 51) 2:35( 46) 3:41( 47) 3:34(110) 10:39( 43) 6:08( 34) 3:16( 42) 8:45( 33) 8:16( 40) 5:20( 46) 5:46( 48) 1:25( 49) 3:13
10 БОРИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР АЗИМУТ КМС 102 1948 01:51:49 10 7:03( 31) 4:28( 32) 5:37( 34) 6:07( 50) 16:48( 44) 4:20( 51) 3:04( 46) 3:51( 47) 4:07(110) 17:09( 43) 4:42( 34) 7:26( 42) 3:41( 33) 5:47( 40) 6:22( 46) 6:09( 48) 1:31( 49) 3:37
11 УСПЕНСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ АЗИМУТ I 108 1937 01:56:27 11 7:22( 31) 4:23( 32) 5:20( 34) 9:45( 42) 2:46( 33) 6:39( 40) 6:11( 46) 5:21( 48) 2:01( 49) 3:33(110) 16:30( 43) 9:48( 34) 6:35( 50) 7:54( 44) 6:18( 51) 4:11( 46) 4:45( 47) 7:05
12 Пигарев Константин Mile Sport I 101 1964 02:15:26 12 9:22( 31) 5:00( 32) 8:42( 34) 4:56( 50) 29:14( 44) 4:15( 51) 4:07( 46) 5:43( 48) 4:23( 49) 2:33(110) 12:31( 43) 5:27( 34) 3:07( 42) 16:56( 33) 5:25( 40) 5:00( 46) 4:12( 47) 4:33
13 Жуков Олег АЗИМУТ КМС 137 1938 02:30:07 13 9:31( 31) 4:47( 32) 16:47( 34) 8:34( 50) 7:35( 44) 9:49( 51) 4:00( 46) 7:23( 47) 4:51(110) 18:15( 43) 6:32( 34) 19:13( 42) 4:10( 33) 7:13( 40) 8:28( 46) 6:02( 48) 2:31( 49) 4:26
14 Гиляров Игорь лично 138 1975 03:13:15 14 17:57( 31) 6:16( 32) 6:19( 34) 18:57( 42) 21:53( 33) 11:01( 40) 6:01( 46) 4:58( 47) 5:49(110) 29:42( 43) 10:08( 34) 6:53( 50) 7:38( 44) 9:00( 51) 4:49( 46) 14:45( 48) 5:34( 49) 5:35
15 Артыщенко Виктор лично 112 1972 п.п.7.8 11:42( 31) 7:41( 32) 9:13( 34) 23:31( 42) 6:13( 33) 19:12( 40) 8:07( 46) 8:15( 47) 8:46(110) 1:07
16 Аверичев Дмитрий лично 114 1972 п.п.7.8 23:46( 43) 13:51( 34) 9:40( 50) 12:53( 44) 10:07( 51) 5:54( 46) 9:50( 48) 4:42( 49) 6:18(110) 14:05( 31) 12:46( 32) 67:53
DB, 20 КП, 7.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Горбунцова Наталья Балтийский берег МС 136 1983 01:16:23 1 9:33( 43) 4:25( 34) 4:10( 50) 5:39( 44) 4:09( 51) 2:48( 46) 4:58( 48) 1:38( 49) 2:09(110) 6:47( 31) 3:53( 32) 4:21( 34) 2:59( 42) 2:38( 33) 4:18( 40) 4:40( 46) 3:49( 47) 3:29
2 Куокканен Екатерина Яркий Мир КМС 131 1974 01:17:00 2 9:47( 43) 3:59( 34) 5:40( 42) 3:26( 33) 5:01( 40) 3:54( 46) 4:28( 48) 1:22( 49) 1:50(110) 6:33( 31) 3:41( 32) 4:18( 34) 4:17( 50) 5:31( 44) 5:03( 51) 2:16( 46) 2:59( 47) 2:55
3 Пигарева Галина Mile Sport I 119 1966 01:33:45 3 6:05( 31) 4:08( 32) 4:59( 34) 2:44( 42) 3:55( 33) 4:37( 40) 6:24( 46) 11:46( 48) 2:09( 49) 2:33(110) 13:00( 43) 5:31( 34) 4:15( 50) 5:24( 44) 4:53( 51) 2:50( 46) 4:38( 47) 3:54
4 Куницкая Наталья АЗИМУТ КМС 110 1970 01:36:48 4 9:20( 31) 4:04( 32) 6:03( 34) 5:40( 50) 6:42( 44) 5:12( 51) 3:09( 46) 4:27( 48) 2:06( 49) 3:03(110) 13:42( 43) 5:05( 34) 3:49( 42) 3:30( 33) 6:08( 40) 5:30( 46) 3:56( 47) 5:22
5 Овсянникова Анна Университет 130 1982 02:24:27 5 7:08( 31) 4:34( 32) 5:48( 34) 10:40( 42) 3:39( 33) 13:30( 40) 6:55( 46) 4:52( 47) 7:28(110) 19:39( 43) 11:07( 34) 6:30( 50) 10:34( 44) 7:21( 51) 3:29( 46) 14:50( 48) 3:01( 49) 3:22
6 ЯШУКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЗИМУТ I 122 1956 03:35:01 6 13:38( 31) 9:17( 32) 16:41( 34) 13:44( 50) 11:04( 44) 9:37( 51) 6:24( 46) 9:01( 48) 7:48( 49) 5:32(110) 28:44( 43) 10:39( 34) 6:48( 42) 25:39( 33) 9:38( 40) 12:40( 46) 8:37( 47) 9:30
7 Гагарская Жанна Mile Sport КМС 118 1967 п.п.7.8 10:24( 31) 5:40( 32) 7:30( 34) 7:52( 50) 8:15( 44) 6:09( 51) 5:02( 46) 5:57( 47) 6:40(110) 1:08
8 КАЗАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АЗИМУТ III 120 1959 п.п.7.8 15:09( 43) 12:58( 34) 5:39( 50) 7:07( 44) 10:26( 51) 4:20( 46) 8:25( 48) 3:46( 49) 4:26(110) 62:31
9 ПАВЛОВА МАРИНА АЗИМУТ III 121 1955 п.п.7.8 9:58( 31) 6:56( 32) 8:23( 34) 7:01( 50) 7:47( 44) 6:08( 51) 4:46( 46) 104:44
10 Бородулина Ольга Кузьмолово 110% I 126 1992 п.п.7.8 6:27( 31) 5:07( 32) 4:27( 34) 31:10( 50) 7:27( 44) 14:07( 51) 3:24( 46) 10:25
11 Жукова Валентина АЗИМУТ КМС 140 1939 п.п.7.8 15:04( 43) 12:48( 34) 5:31( 50) 7:24( 44) 10:22( 51) 4:28( 46) 82:01
MC, 10 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Храмышев Феликс лично 208 1955 00:38:03 1 7:50( 32) 4:24( 34) 6:03( 43) 1:51( 44) 17:55
2 Тюленев Сергей Кузьмолово 110% IIю 204 1998 00:40:26 2 8:09( 32) 4:23( 34) 7:46( 43) 1:39( 44) 7:50( 46) 3:57( 47) 2:38( 48) 1:29( 49) 2:05(110) 0:30
3 Тюленев Михаил Кузьмолово 110% IIю 205 1998 00:43:47 3 8:12( 32) 4:23( 34) 7:47( 43) 1:34( 44) 8:57( 46) 5:43( 47) 2:02( 48) 1:34( 49) 3:07(110) 0:28
4 Голубев Николай Кузьмолово 110% 209 1954 01:03:57 4 10:37( 32) 19:16( 34) 6:07( 43) 2:40( 44) 10:19( 46) 5:21( 47) 3:11( 48) 2:29( 49) 3:22(110) 0:35
5 Куницкий Дмитрий АЗИМУТ 210 1995 01:39:10 5 18:29( 32) 17:17( 34) 18:41( 43) 4:29( 44) 15:25( 46) 14:53( 47) 4:24( 48) 2:09( 49) 2:54(110) 0:29
6 ВИШНЯКОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЗИМУТ I 202 1933 01:48:33 6 21:37( 32) 86:56
DC, 10 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Теперева Алла Кузьмолово 110% МС 211 1980 00:40:31 1 8:07( 32) 4:21( 34) 7:45( 43) 1:35( 44) 7:51( 46) 3:56( 47) 2:42( 48) 1:29( 49) 2:09(110) 0:36
2 Цветкова Надежда Яркий Мир КМС 207 1963 00:44:05 2 12:41( 32) 5:28( 34) 7:48( 43) 1:35( 44) 6:17( 46) 3:34( 47) 1:54( 48) 1:34( 49) 2:41(110) 0:33
3 Шевченко Татьяна АЗИМУТ 201 1950 01:04:08 3 11:49( 32) 5:58( 34) 20:58( 43) 2:27( 44) 8:07( 46) 4:36( 47) 3:38( 48) 2:17( 49) 3:39(110) 0:39
4 Ледус Анна Балтийский берег III 212 1969 01:16:40 4 16:46( 32) 10:48( 34) 22:20( 43) 3:10( 44) 9:37( 46) 5:20( 47) 2:50( 48) 2:00( 49) 3:15(110) 0:34
5 РУМЯНЦЕВА ИРИНА АЗИМУТ 206 1996 01:26:31 5 16:33( 32) 10:38( 34) 11:25( 43) 3:19( 44) 22:12( 46) 8:53( 47) 4:30( 48) 3:09( 49) 4:55(110) 0:57
Главный судья Шеин А.
Главный секретарь Антипов М.