Velodrive O-Cup
05 июня 2010 г., Токсово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М21A, 13 КП, 9.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(110) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 38) 10( 39) 11( 40) 12( 41) 13( 42)
1 Будкин Алексей ALKO-STOP МС 10 1983 01:31:47 1 00:08:02( 50) 00:04:36( 48) 00:12:50( 44) 00:07:51( 47) 00:04:25( 49) 00:04:57(110) 00:04:35( 31) 00:04:45( 32) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:05:54( 35) 00:03:02( 36) 00:03:03( 37) 00:04:29( 38) 00:01:36( 39) 00:04:43( 40) 00:04:22( 41) 00:02:05( 42) 00:05:55( 43) 00:01:33(110)
00:08:02 00:12:38 00:25:28 00:33:19 00:37:44 00:42:41 00:47:16 00:52:01 00:53:27 00:55:05 01:00:59 01:04:01 01:07:04 01:11:33 01:13:09 01:17:52 01:22:14 01:24:19 01:30:14 01:31:47
2 Колтунов Владимир MTBO Spb Club МС 2 1974 01:33:51 2 00:02:48( 47) 00:08:15( 44) 00:15:34( 48) 00:04:54( 50) 00:06:40( 49) 00:05:41(110) 00:05:11( 31) 00:04:28( 32) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:06:04( 35) 00:02:54( 36) 00:04:14( 37) 00:04:29( 38) 00:01:39( 39) 00:04:46( 40) 00:03:40( 41) 00:02:02( 42) 00:05:47( 43) 00:01:28(110)
00:02:48 00:11:03 00:26:37 00:31:31 00:38:11 00:43:52 00:49:03 00:53:31 00:55:04 00:56:48 01:02:52 01:05:46 01:10:00 01:14:29 01:16:08 01:20:54 01:24:34 01:26:36 01:32:23 01:33:51
3 Здебловский Алексей LemRace МС 20 01:40:59 3 00:02:29( 47) 00:05:30( 49) 00:07:28( 50) 00:05:25( 48) 00:15:56( 44) 00:09:31(110) 00:04:18( 31) 00:04:27( 32) 00:01:27( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:06:11( 35) 00:04:24( 36) 00:05:07( 37) 00:04:28( 38) 00:01:26( 39) 00:04:33( 40) 00:05:27( 41) 00:03:15( 42) 00:06:29( 43) 00:01:30(110)
00:02:29 00:07:59 00:15:27 00:20:52 00:36:48 00:46:19 00:50:37 00:55:04 00:56:31 00:58:09 01:04:20 01:08:44 01:13:51 01:18:19 01:19:45 01:24:18 01:29:45 01:33:00 01:39:29 01:40:59
4 Литвинов Александр Гатчина Про-Спорт КМС 13 1976 01:58:16 4 00:02:35( 47) 00:08:52( 49) 00:09:22( 50) 00:06:16( 48) 00:18:52( 44) 00:10:48(110) 00:06:07( 31) 00:05:00( 32) 00:01:28( 33) 00:01:50( 34) 00:06:48( 35) 00:04:06( 36) 00:03:27( 37) 00:05:05( 38) 00:02:20( 39) 00:05:53( 40) 00:04:12( 41) 00:05:09( 42) 00:08:13( 43) 00:01:53(110)
00:02:35 00:11:27 00:20:49 00:27:05 00:45:57 00:56:45 01:02:52 01:07:52 01:09:20 01:11:10 01:17:58 01:22:04 01:25:31 01:30:36 01:32:56 01:38:49 01:43:01 01:48:10 01:56:23 01:58:16
5 Батов Николай ВелоПитер 3 1984 02:00:52 5 00:04:54( 47) 00:13:30( 44) 00:18:24( 48) 00:05:32( 50) 00:17:26( 49) 00:06:33(110) 00:05:14( 31) 00:04:31( 32) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:06:28( 35) 00:03:55( 36) 00:03:18( 37) 00:05:18( 38) 00:02:01( 39) 00:05:25( 40) 00:04:35( 41) 00:03:24( 42) 00:05:30( 43) 00:01:29(110)
00:04:54 00:18:24 00:36:48 00:42:20 00:59:46 01:06:19 01:11:33 01:16:04 01:17:46 01:19:29 01:25:57 01:29:52 01:33:10 01:38:28 01:40:29 01:45:54 01:50:29 01:53:53 01:59:23 02:00:52
6 Муравник Дмитрий Лично II 1 1972 02:20:56 6 00:10:10( 44) 00:22:22( 48) 00:07:37( 50) 00:09:53( 49) 00:07:03( 47) 00:05:54(110) 00:06:50( 31) 00:08:00( 32) 00:02:19( 33) 00:03:04( 34) 00:11:31( 35) 00:04:59( 36) 00:04:20( 37) 00:07:01( 38) 00:03:26( 39) 00:07:41( 40) 00:05:30( 41) 00:03:02( 42) 00:08:14( 43) 00:02:00(110)
00:10:10 00:32:32 00:40:09 00:50:02 00:57:05 01:02:59 01:09:49 01:17:49 01:20:08 01:23:12 01:34:43 01:39:42 01:44:02 01:51:03 01:54:29 02:02:10 02:07:40 02:10:42 02:18:56 02:20:56
7 Ламберт Владимир лично 4 1980 00:14:44( 47) 01:08:17( 44) 00:36:35( 48) 00:13:44( 50)
00:14:44 01:23:01 01:59:36 02:13:20
8 Андреев Олег Калинка МС 7 1989 00:09:59( 44) 00:16:40( 48) 00:04:50( 50) 00:06:14( 49) 00:04:27( 47) 00:03:37(110) 00:04:55( 31) 00:04:23( 32) 00:01:28( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:06:07( 35) 00:04:26( 36) 00:06:46( 38) 00:03:12( 39) 00:04:45( 40) 00:03:28( 41) 00:01:50( 42) 00:06:10( 43) 00:01:25(110)
00:09:59 00:26:39 00:31:29 00:37:43 00:42:10 00:45:47 00:50:42 00:55:05 00:56:33 00:58:04 01:04:11 01:08:37 01:15:23 01:18:35 01:23:20 01:26:48 01:28:38 01:34:48 01:36:13
М21B, 11 КП, 7.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(110) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 40) 10( 42) 11( 41)
1 Скопин Антон лично 5 1982 02:12:56 1 00:25:00( 44) 00:24:41( 48) 00:05:56( 50) 00:08:18( 49) 00:08:15( 47) 00:04:27(110) 00:08:41( 31) 00:06:57( 32) 00:02:32( 33) 00:02:09( 34) 00:08:22( 35) 00:04:59( 36) 00:06:09( 37) 00:01:54( 40) 00:05:01( 42) 00:02:12( 41) 00:05:44( 43) 00:01:39(110)
00:25:00 00:49:41 00:55:37 01:03:55 01:12:10 01:16:37 01:25:18 01:32:15 01:34:47 01:36:56 01:45:18 01:50:17 01:56:26 01:58:20 02:03:21 02:05:33 02:11:17 02:12:56
М40, 13 КП, 9.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(110) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 38) 10( 39) 11( 40) 12( 41) 13( 42)
1 Логвинчук Александр СПбГУАП МС 12 1968 01:53:04 1 00:08:56( 44) 00:19:23( 48) 00:08:29( 50) 00:08:37( 49) 00:05:31( 47) 00:04:12(110) 00:05:25( 31) 00:06:01( 32) 00:01:40( 33) 00:01:57( 34) 00:06:38( 35) 00:03:20( 36) 00:03:18( 37) 00:05:50( 38) 00:01:58( 39) 00:05:56( 40) 00:04:07( 41) 00:02:08( 42) 00:07:48( 43) 00:01:50(110)
00:08:56 00:28:19 00:36:48 00:45:25 00:50:56 00:55:08 01:00:33 01:06:34 01:08:14 01:10:11 01:16:49 01:20:09 01:23:27 01:29:17 01:31:15 01:37:11 01:41:18 01:43:26 01:51:14 01:53:04
2 Борисов Андрей лично I 14 1964 02:15:47 2 00:10:35( 44) 00:23:51( 48) 00:07:24( 50) 00:10:24( 49) 00:06:54( 47) 00:05:18(110) 00:06:44( 31) 00:06:30( 32) 00:02:11( 33) 00:02:09( 34) 00:08:43( 35) 00:04:23( 36) 00:04:31( 37) 00:07:03( 38) 00:03:33( 39) 00:07:01( 40) 00:05:11( 41) 00:02:41( 42) 00:08:35( 43) 00:02:06(110)
00:10:35 00:34:26 00:41:50 00:52:14 00:59:08 01:04:26 01:11:10 01:17:40 01:19:51 01:22:00 01:30:43 01:35:06 01:39:37 01:46:40 01:50:13 01:57:14 02:02:25 02:05:06 02:13:41 02:15:47
3 Горев Кирилл Спортивная линия МС 18 1962 02:24:42 3 00:36:06( 44) 00:19:45( 48) 00:07:26( 50) 00:09:48( 49) 00:05:55( 47) 00:04:57(110) 00:08:08( 31) 00:05:23( 32) 00:01:45( 33) 00:01:49( 34) 00:07:20( 35) 00:03:30( 36) 00:04:19( 37) 00:05:47( 38) 00:01:53( 39) 00:05:27( 40) 00:04:00( 41) 00:02:41( 42) 00:07:09( 43) 00:01:34(110)
00:36:06 00:55:51 01:03:17 01:13:05 01:19:00 01:23:57 01:32:05 01:37:28 01:39:13 01:41:02 01:48:22 01:51:52 01:56:11 02:01:58 02:03:51 02:09:18 02:13:18 02:15:59 02:23:08 02:24:42
4 Калмыков Алексей Азимут КМС 17 1967 02:35:12 4 00:10:25( 44) 00:21:58( 48) 00:08:27( 50) 00:19:20( 49) 00:06:05( 47) 00:05:00(110) 00:06:08( 31) 00:10:01( 32) 00:02:26( 33) 00:02:16( 34) 00:11:12( 35) 00:07:03( 36) 00:05:19( 37) 00:07:50( 38) 00:03:40( 39) 00:08:16( 40) 00:05:22( 41) 00:03:53( 42) 00:08:20( 43) 00:02:11(110)
00:10:25 00:32:23 00:40:50 01:00:10 01:06:15 01:11:15 01:17:23 01:27:24 01:29:50 01:32:06 01:43:18 01:50:21 01:55:40 02:03:30 02:07:10 02:15:26 02:20:48 02:24:41 02:33:01 02:35:12
5 Смирнов Анатолий Электросила 8 1968 03:01:23 5 00:05:39( 47) 00:12:59( 49) 00:13:53( 50) 00:08:37( 48) 00:27:32( 44) 00:13:56(110) 00:17:23( 31) 00:08:09( 32) 00:05:48( 33) 00:03:00( 34) 00:09:57( 35) 00:07:21( 36) 00:07:57( 37) 00:06:42( 38) 00:03:35( 39) 00:08:30( 40) 00:07:08( 41) 00:02:30( 42) 00:08:25( 43) 00:02:22(110)
00:05:39 00:18:38 00:32:31 00:41:08 01:08:40 01:22:36 01:39:59 01:48:08 01:53:56 01:56:56 02:06:53 02:14:14 02:22:11 02:28:53 02:32:28 02:40:58 02:48:06 02:50:36 02:59:01 03:01:23
Ж21А, 11 КП, 7.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(110) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 40) 10( 42) 11( 41)
1 Илларионова Екатерина Эверест-Кировск МС 9 1984 01:40:58 1 00:02:54( 47) 00:09:12( 44) 00:19:04( 48) 00:08:53( 49) 00:05:46(110) 00:05:21( 31) 00:07:24( 32) 00:01:41( 33) 00:02:05( 34) 00:07:47( 35) 00:04:12( 36) 00:03:36( 37) 00:01:45( 40) 00:06:29( 42) 00:06:36( 41) 00:06:48( 43) 00:01:25(110)
00:02:54 00:12:06 00:31:10 00:40:03 00:45:49 00:51:10 00:58:34 01:00:15 01:02:20 01:10:07 01:14:19 01:17:55 01:19:40 01:26:09 01:32:45 01:39:33 01:40:58
2 Антипова Надежда Гольфстрим КМС 15 1978 01:58:23 2 00:03:44( 47) 00:11:43( 44) 00:23:34( 48) 00:13:56( 49) 00:08:56(110) 00:06:18( 31) 00:06:58( 32) 00:02:02( 33) 00:02:21( 34) 00:09:31( 35) 00:05:03( 36) 00:04:38( 37) 00:02:01( 40) 00:04:56( 42) 00:03:11( 41) 00:07:32( 43) 00:01:59(110)
00:03:44 00:15:27 00:39:01 00:52:57 01:01:53 01:08:11 01:15:09 01:17:11 01:19:32 01:29:03 01:34:06 01:38:44 01:40:45 01:45:41 01:48:52 01:56:24 01:58:23
3 Кононова Екатерина лично 6 03:03:30 3 01:17:49( 44) 00:27:11( 48) 00:15:32( 47) 00:11:12( 31) 00:06:14( 32) 00:02:05( 33) 00:03:40( 34) 00:08:07( 35) 00:04:55( 36) 00:03:46( 37) 00:02:53( 40) 00:04:36( 42) 00:02:24( 41) 00:06:36( 43) 00:06:30(110)
01:17:49 01:45:00 02:00:32 02:11:44 02:17:58 02:20:03 02:23:43 02:31:50 02:36:45 02:40:31 02:43:24 02:48:00 02:50:24 02:57:00 03:03:30
М17, 11 КП, 7.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(110) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 40) 10( 42) 11( 41)
1 Смирнов Анатолий Электросила 11 1991 03:01:16 1 00:05:29( 47) 00:19:23( 44) 00:33:31( 48) 00:12:22( 50) 00:22:04( 49) 00:09:19(110) 00:12:14( 31) 00:09:15( 32) 00:05:45( 33) 00:03:04( 34) 00:09:40( 35) 00:05:42( 36) 00:10:36( 37) 00:02:14( 40) 00:07:41( 42) 00:02:14( 41) 00:10:43( 43)
00:05:29 00:24:52 00:58:23 01:10:45 01:32:49 01:42:08 01:54:22 02:03:37 02:09:22 02:12:26 02:22:06 02:27:48 02:38:24 02:40:38 02:48:19 02:50:33 03:01:16
М14, 6 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(110) 2( 31) 3( 34) 4( 33) 5( 41) 6( 40)
1 Антипов Андрей Гольфстрим IIю 16 1997 01:25:57 1 00:05:54( 47) 00:19:20( 48) 00:13:42( 49) 00:08:10(110) 00:09:42( 31) 00:04:13( 34) 00:04:30( 33) 00:06:17( 41) 00:07:21( 40) 00:04:43( 43) 00:02:05(110)
00:05:54 00:25:14 00:38:56 00:47:06 00:56:48 01:01:01 01:05:31 01:11:48 01:19:09 01:23:52 01:25:57
Главный судья
Главный секретарь