Ночной спринт
05.11.2009, б.о. Мечта
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Группа №
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Тучак Владислав БН 30 00:07:35 в/к -59:-31( 1) 0:28( 3) 60:18( 1) 0:44( 1) 0:25( 1) 1:07( 1) 1:00( 2) 0:37( 1) 1:02( 10) 0:36( 6) 0:36( 2) 0:13
2 Кирьянов Юрий БН 29 00:08:02 1 -59:-28( 3) 0:32( 5) 60:37( 6) 0:55( 7) 0:29( 5) 1:11( 3) 0:58( 1) 0:39( 2) 0:48( 3) 0:31( 1) 0:36( 2) 0:14
3 Сомов Никита К-110 1 00:09:25 2 -59:-30( 2) 0:34( 7) 60:33( 4) 2:04( 24) 0:32( 8) 1:13( 5) 1:11( 4) 0:41( 4) 0:44( 1) 0:33( 3) 0:36( 2) 0:14
4 Попов Артем СВ 23 00:09:29 3 -59:-21( 15) 0:36( 8) 61:13( 17) 1:00( 10) 0:52( 30) 1:10( 2) 1:12( 5) 0:41( 4) 0:46( 2) 0:32( 2) 0:35( 1) 0:13
5 Петров Вадим Охта 14 00:09:42 4 -59:-22( 12) 0:36( 8) 60:39( 8) 1:00( 10) 0:41( 21) 1:12( 4) 1:15( 7) 0:46( 7) 1:00( 9) 0:56( 20) 0:42( 10) 0:17
6 Хлистун Юля БН 38 00:09:46 5 -59:-22( 12) 0:43( 12) 60:31( 3) 0:52( 5) 0:31( 7) 1:26( 13) 1:28( 12) 0:49( 10) 1:13( 18) 0:35( 4) 0:44( 13) 0:16
7 Десятов Сергей Серт 22 00:10:41 6 -59:-17( 18) 0:52( 20) 60:38( 7) 1:08( 15) 0:49( 27) 1:28( 17) 1:27( 11) 0:48( 8) 1:08( 16) 0:43( 10) 0:39( 5) 0:18
8 Чепаева Наталья БН 37 00:10:53 7 -59:-26( 6) 0:50( 18) 60:52( 11) 1:09( 16) 0:40( 17) 1:24( 10) 1:30( 13) 0:49( 10) 1:10( 17) 0:43( 10) 0:48( 18) 0:24
9 Наумов Дмитрий БН 31 00:11:27 8 -59:-28( 3) 0:26( 2) 61:22( 20) 2:11( 28) 0:38( 15) 1:18( 6) 1:08( 3) 0:40( 3) 0:50( 4) 1:30( 24) 0:39( 5) 0:13
10 Коржавина Анна Охта 18 00:11:30 9 -59:-12( 24) 1:07( 25) 60:36( 5) 1:04( 12) 0:32( 8) 1:47( 29) 1:41( 16) 1:13( 27) 1:02( 10) 0:37( 7) 0:45( 14) 0:18
11 Малетин Глеб К-110 4 00:11:34 10 -59:-27( 5) 0:47( 15) 61:27( 22) 0:59( 9) 0:33( 10) 1:21( 8) 1:39( 15) 0:51( 15) 1:22( 22) 1:09( 22) 0:39( 5) 0:14
12 Ульданов Руслан БН 32 00:11:35 11 -59:-26( 6) 0:29( 4) 61:16( 19) 2:10( 27) 0:45( 24) 1:31( 19) 1:14( 6) 0:49( 10) 0:59( 7) 0:53( 17) 0:41( 9) 0:14
13 Панкратов Евгений Охта 15 00:12:28 12 -59:-17( 18) 1:46( 34) 61:25( 21) 1:04( 12) 1:04( 33) 1:20( 7) 1:19( 10) 0:52( 17) 1:06( 14) 0:53( 17) 0:39( 5) 0:17
14 Ростов Роберт К-110 7 00:13:41 13 -59:-24( 10) 0:46( 14) 60:44( 10) 1:59( 23) 0:40( 17) 1:30( 18) 2:01( 22) 1:14( 28) 1:28( 25) 1:41( 25) 0:43( 11) 0:19
15 Клименко Александра БН 19 00:13:50 14 -59:-10( 26) 1:23( 30) 61:00( 13) 1:18( 18) 0:38( 15) 2:35( 33) 1:30( 13) 0:57( 21) 1:45( 27) 0:49( 14) 0:48( 18) 0:17
16 Буймов Миша К-110 5 00:13:50 14 -59:-12( 24) 0:42( 11) 61:07( 15) 2:48( 32) 0:34( 12) 1:35( 21) 1:57( 21) 0:48( 8) 1:18( 20) 1:12( 23) 0:46( 16) 0:15
17 Кузнецов Михаил БН 36 00:13:57 16 -59:-21( 15) 1:21( 29) 63:14( 30) 0:46( 2) 0:41( 21) 1:36( 22) 1:51( 19) 0:51( 15) 1:13( 18) 0:39( 8) 0:46( 16) 0:20
18 Степанов Владислав БН 34 00:14:06 17 -59:-23( 11) 1:09( 26) 60:42( 9) 1:14( 17) 0:35( 13) 1:26( 13) 1:51( 19) 0:54( 20) 1:22( 22) 3:15( 28) 0:45( 14) 0:16
19 Гончаров Никита БН 21 00:14:15 18 -59:-6( 28) 1:14( 28) 63:43( 32) 1:04( 12) 0:44( 23) 1:36( 22) 1:18( 9) 0:52( 17) 1:06( 14) 0:43( 10) 0:43( 11) 0:18
20 Тупурия Гия К-110 3 00:14:18 19 -59:-22( 12) 1:51( 36) 63:10( 29) 2:08( 26) 0:29( 5) 1:32( 20) 1:17( 8) 0:43( 6) 0:50( 4) 0:35( 4) 0:49( 20) 0:16
21 Блинова Катя БН 41 00:14:46 20 -59:-20( 17) 0:40( 10) 60:52( 11) 0:57( 8) 0:59( 32) 1:22( 9) 4:44( 32) 1:09( 24) 1:28( 25) 0:50( 15) 0:49( 20) 0:16
22 Фомичева Татьяна Серт 26 00:16:04 21 -59:-5( 29) 0:56( 24) 62:05( 25) 1:20( 20) 0:40( 17) 1:46( 28) 1:44( 17) 1:09( 24) 3:25( 30) 0:47( 13) 1:01( 26) 0:16
23 Тюленев К-110 9 00:16:43 22 -59:-3( 30) 0:48( 16) 63:00( 26) 2:13( 29) 0:51( 29) 1:43( 27) 3:20( 30) 0:52( 17) 1:05( 12) 0:40( 9) 0:56( 24) 0:18
24 Терентьев Дмитрий БН 33 00:17:23 23 -59:-25( 8) 1:28( 33) 61:11( 16) 2:28( 31) 0:36( 14) 1:24( 10) 1:50( 18) 1:08( 23) 4:44( 31) 0:54( 19) 0:49( 20) 0:16
25 Рысакова Ира БН 42 00:20:24 24 -59:-17( 18) 0:45( 13) 63:07( 28) 0:47( 3) 0:33( 10) 1:42( 25) 2:31( 24) 4:25( 33) 1:19( 21) 3:18( 29) 0:56( 24) 0:18
26 Ильвес Саша БН 39 00:23:21 25 -59:-2( 31) 0:54( 23) 61:13( 17) 1:19( 19) 0:48( 26) 1:52( 31) 3:08( 28) 2:00( 30) 8:47( 32) 1:07( 21) 0:55( 23) 0:20
27 Васильев Иван Серт 27 00:25:48 26 -59:-1( 33) 2:30( 38) 61:05( 14) 10:09( 35) 0:47( 25) 1:37( 24) 2:06( 23) 1:10( 26) 3:10( 28) 0:51( 16) 1:05( 27) 0:19
28 Дунаева Лада Серт 28 00:29:09 27 -57:-55( 36) 1:25( 32) 63:34( 31) 2:19( 30) 2:13( 35) 3:06( 34) 3:42( 31) 2:41( 31) 3:13( 29) 1:57( 26) 2:15( 29) 0:39
29 Кургузкин Витя БН 40 00:32:53 28 -58:-57( 34) 0:51( 19) 75:12( 37) 0:48( 4) 0:28( 2) 1:42( 25) 2:33( 25) 4:23( 32) 1:26( 24) 2:57( 27) 1:11( 28) 0:19
30 Подольский Джон К-110 2 -59:-25( 8) 0:33( 6) 60:27( 2) 1:39( 21) 0:28( 2) 1:26( 13) 2:33( 25) 0:49( 10) 0:58( 6) 1:16
31 Билецкий Никита К-110 8 -59:-17( 18) 0:48( 16) 63:45( 33) 1:57( 22) 0:28( 2) 1:25( 12) 2:35( 27) 0:49( 10) 0:59( 7) 1:29
32 Пыхтунова Надя К-110 10 -59:-15( 23) 1:53( 37) 66:08( 35) 14:18
33 Новикова Ваввара К-110 11 -59:-7( 27) 1:10( 27) 61:36( 24) 4:48( 34) 1:15( 34) 2:11( 32) 0:42
34 Зайцева Регина К-110 12 -59:-17( 18) 0:53( 22) 64:12( 34) 0:54( 6) 0:50( 28) 1:27( 16) 11:08
35 Беляйкина Ксения К-110 13 -58:-51( 35) 1:47( 35) 80:31
36 Костыгов Олег Охта 17 -56:-35( 38) 3:27( 39) 61:35( 23) 2:56( 33) 0:40( 17) 4:09( 35) 8:20( 33) 1:14( 28) 28:00
37 Гончаров Роман БН 20 -57:-1( 37) 1:24( 31) 67:22( 36) 4:20
38 Котвицкий К-110 24 -59:-2( 31) 0:52( 20) 63:02( 27) 2:06( 25) 0:54( 31) 1:49( 30) 3:17( 29) 0:59( 22) 1:05( 12) 1:48
39 Богданов К-110 25 17:15
40 Шеляпин Вячеслав БН 35 1:04( 39) -56:-57( 1) 80:12
Главный судья Николаев В.И.
Главный секретарь Шеин А.В.