Park Tour SPb | |||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый протокол результатов | |||||||||||||||||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Г.Р. | 1 этап | 2 этап | 3 этап | СУММА | Место | Места по группам | ||||||||||||
Д1 | Д2 | Д3 | Д4 | Д1 | Д2 | Д3 | Д4 | Д1 | Д2 | Д3 | Д4 | Ж13 | Ж17 | Ж45 | Ж55 | ||||||
1 | Добровольская Настя | Северный Ветер | 1993 | 228 | 129 | 192 | 200 | 235 | 212 | 1196 | I | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Маковкина Татьяна | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1987 | 269 | 0 | 285 | 270 | 824 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | Тамберг Елизавета | Балтийский Берег-Ф | 1995 | 105 | 214 | 233 | 222 | 774 | III | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | Петсон Валентина | НВМ ОК | 1973 | 240 | 248 | 235 | 723 | 4 | |||||||||||||
5 | Фершалова Виктория | Балтийский Берег-Ф | 1958 | 234 | 233 | 250 | 717 | 5 | |||||||||||||
6 | Пигарева Галина | Лично | 1966 | 236 | 240 | 147 | 623 | 6 | |||||||||||||
7 | Томашевская Вероника | Полярная звезда | 1994 | 260 | 274 | 534 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||||
8 | Галитарова Анастасия | Гольфстрим | 1983 | 267 | 264 | 531 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Пукалова Светлана | Северный Ветер | 1986 | 279 | 242 | 521 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Пикова Наталия | Северный Ветер | 1980 | 251 | 240 | 491 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Засимовская Мария | Балтийский берег | 1995 | 231 | 233 | 464 | 11 | 4 | |||||||||||||
12 | Федорова Виктория | Лично | 1986 | 232 | 231 | 463 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Смирнова Ира | 312 школа | 1993 | 151 | 108 | 179 | 438 | 13 | 5 | ||||||||||||
14 | Кузнецова Екатерина | Петродворец | 1992 | 264 | 172 | 436 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||||||
15 | Судакова Анна | Лично | 1980 | 239 | 185 | 424 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Иванова Екатерина | Лично | 1980 | 247 | 158 | 405 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Исаева татьяна | Лично | 1980 | 189 | 184 | 373 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Иванова Анжелика | Балтийский Берег-Ф | 1996 | 131 | 203 | 334 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
19 | Студнева Таня | 110 | 1997 | 186 | 100 | 286 | 19 | 2 | |||||||||||||
20 | Зайцева Регина | 110 | 1996 | 185 | 100 | 285 | 20 | 3 | |||||||||||||
21 | Бровина Екатерина | Балтийский Берег-Ф | 1991 | 265 | 265 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Цветкова Алина | Петродворец | 1993 | 257 | 0 | 257 | 22 | 7 | |||||||||||||
23 | Сугак Яна | Балтийский берег | 1982 | 253 | 253 | 23 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Сергеенко Василиса | Лично | 1990 | 222 | 222 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Кобцева Елена | Балтийский Берег-Ф | 1979 | 215 | 215 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Кулакова Лида | 312 школа | 1993 | 201 | 201 | 26 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Пигарева Александра | Лично | 1992 | 198 | 198 | 27 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Беляйкина Ксюша | 110 | 1995 | 160 | 22 | 182 | 28 | 10 | |||||||||||||
29 | Фершалова Карина | Балтийский Берег-Ф | 1990 | 182 | 182 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Тывина Маша | Лично | 1994 | 165 | 165 | 30 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Курмыкина Саша | Лично | 1994 | 159 | 159 | 31 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
32 | Егармина Таня | Экран | 1998 | 138 | 138 | 32 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Москалева Валерия | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1993 | 112 | 112 | 33 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
34 | Губина Алиса | Лично | 105 | 1 | 106 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Братанова Елена | 1990 | 73 | 73 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Сухинина Маша | 312 школа | 1996 | 72 | 72 | 36 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
37 | Русакова Лариса | Азимут | 1952 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 37 | 1 | |||||||||||||
38 | Панченко дарья | Лично | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Харлапенко Алиса | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
40 | Хафизова Владилена | Лично | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
41 | Цибизова Маргарита | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
42 | Данилова Марина | Балтийский берег | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 6 | |||||||||||||
43 | Филатова Маша | 312 школа | 1997 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
44 | Подосенова Алиса | 312 школа | 1996 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
45 | Серонтан Александра | 312 школа | 1995 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
46 | Кожухова Александра | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 2001 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
47 | Васильева Алена | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 2000 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
48 | Новикова Елена | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 2000 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
49 | Давлетшина Света | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1999 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
50 | Миляева Настя | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1996 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
51 | Молчанова Ася | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1996 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
52 | Кечик Наталья | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
53 | Рустамова Амина | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
54 | Садохина Ксения | Петродворец | 1994 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
55 | Ступникова Настя | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
56 | Лазарева Юлия | Лично | 1986 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
57 | Иващенко Юлия | Лично | 1979 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Г.Р. | 1 этап | 2 этап | 3 этап | СУММА | Место | Места по группам | ||||||||||||
Д1 | Д2 | Д3 | Д4 | Д1 | Д2 | Д3 | Д4 | Д1 | Д2 | Д3 | Д4 | М13 | М17 | М45 | М55 | ||||||
1 | Лахманов Алексей | Сестрорецк-ВШ | 1984 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 1800 | I | ||||||||||
2 | Маслов Алексей | Сертолово | 1978 | 270 | 270 | 281 | 282 | 279 | 278 | 1660 | II | ||||||||||
3 | Дешко Валерий | Азимут | 1957 | 279 | 279 | 240 | 271 | 285 | 282 | 1636 | III | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Абозов Анатолий | Азимут | 1953 | 274 | 271 | 257 | 265 | 279 | 265 | 1611 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Копелевич Александр | Азимут | 1956 | 259 | 262 | 191 | 253 | 271 | 203 | 1439 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | Антонов Егор | Лично | 1971 | 242 | 247 | 241 | 268 | 233 | 1231 | 6 | |||||||||||
7 | Пигарев Константин | Лично | 1964 | 248 | 236 | 239 | 243 | 151 | 1117 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | Русаков Сергей | Азимут | 1988 | 247 | 261 | 267 | 272 | 1047 | 8 | ||||||||||||
9 | Волькенштейн Федор | Азимут | 1965 | 218 | 202 | 211 | 231 | 862 | 9 | ||||||||||||
10 | Бондарев Юрий | Гольфстрим | 1961 | 230 | 100 | 259 | 245 | 834 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||
11 | Борисов Владимир | Азимут | 1948 | 237 | 256 | 232 | 725 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | Лахманов Александр | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1984 | 21 | 165 | 207 | 189 | 582 | 12 | ||||||||||||
13 | Клепча Игорь | Лично | 1982 | 291 | 282 | 573 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Глебов Сергей | Алко стоп | 1986 | 279 | 289 | 568 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Шеин Александр | 110 | 1979 | 279 | 289 | 568 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Лебедев Александр | Лично | 1974 | 291 | 270 | 561 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Силантьев Константин | Гольфстрим | 1981 | 288 | 271 | 559 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Курицын Артем | Калинка | 1994 | 271 | 274 | 545 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
19 | Гуреев Максим | Миля спорт | 1963 | 271 | 269 | 540 | 19 | 5 | |||||||||||||
20 | Мамонтов Евгений | 1988 | 258 | 279 | 537 | 20 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Кижло Сергей | Белые ночи | 1961 | 262 | 274 | 536 | 21 | 6 | |||||||||||||
22 | Кудрявцев Илья | 110 | 1995 | 263 | 266 | 529 | 22 | 2 | |||||||||||||
23 | Панивин Александр | Азимут | 1953 | 261 | 266 | 527 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||||
24 | Осипов Александр | Азимут | 1957 | 262 | 259 | 200* | 100* | 521 | 24 | 7 | |||||||||||
25 | Диденко Илья | Полярная звезда | 1996 | 250 | 264 | 514 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
26 | Лесников Станислав | Азимут | 1951 | 266 | 242 | 508 | 26 | 4 | |||||||||||||
27 | Малетин Глеб | 110 | 1994 | 236 | 264 | 500 | 27 | 3 | |||||||||||||
28 | Красильников Сергей | Полярная звезда | 1997 | 253 | 245 | 498 | 28 | 2 | |||||||||||||
29 | Худолей Владимир | Балтийский берег | 1991 | 235 | 257 | 492 | 29 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Лычагин Максим | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1994 | 227 | 258 | 485 | 30 | 4 | |||||||||||||
31 | Кононов Алексей | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1997 | 249 | 226 | 475 | 31 | 3 | |||||||||||||
32 | Кувшинов Андрей | Ваганово | 1971 | 235 | 239 | 474 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Чайковский Александр | Балтийский берег | 1993 | 234 | 233 | 467 | 33 | 5 | |||||||||||||
34 | Локшин Алексей | Лично | 251 | 202 | 453 | 34 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Мурашко Денис | Петродворец | 1994 | 257 | 190 | 447 | 35 | 6 | |||||||||||||
36 | Храбрых Иван | Азимут | 1973 | 248 | 193 | 441 | 36 | ||||||||||||||
37 | Головин Андрей | Z-TEAM | 1984 | 161 | 268 | 429 | 37 | ||||||||||||||
38 | Бровкин Ваня | Петродворец | 1993 | 256 | 163 | 419 | 38 | 7 | |||||||||||||
39 | Малинин Евгений | Азимут | 1949 | 147 | 88 | 151 | 386 | 39 | 6 | ||||||||||||
40 | Просян Максим | Петродворец | 1995 | 260 | 90 | 350 | 40 | 8 | |||||||||||||
41 | Кузнецов Евгений | Лично | 1980 | 215 | 130 | 345 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
42 | Цветков Сергей | Балтийский Берег | 1964 | 187 | 110 | 297 | 42 | 8 | |||||||||||||
43 | Елизаров Даниил | Калинка | 1992 | 291 | 291 | 43 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
44 | Соловьев Василий | Азимут | 1949 | 108 | 179 | 287 | 44 | 7 | |||||||||||||
45 | Сергеев Даниэл | Петродворец | 1994 | 282 | 282 | 45 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
46 | Литвинов Александр | Про-Спорт | 1976 | 280 | 280 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
47 | Гаврилов Игорь | Про-Спорт | 1973 | 274 | 274 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
48 | Кашкаров Арсений | Лично | 1988 | 271 | 271 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
49 | Озеров Алексей | Ассоациация роге | 1969 | 264 | 264 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
50 | Смирнов Павел | 1989 | 145 | 118 | 263 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
51 | Белов Николай | Университет | 1986 | 262 | 262 | 51 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Бекташев Саша | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1996 | 180 | 81 | 261 | 52 | 4 | |||||||||||||
53 | Кравченко Виктор | Азимут | 1944 | 257 | 257 | 53 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
54 | Сетков Сергей | Петродворец | 1995 | 245 | 245 | 54 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
55 | Шельков Леонид | 1955 | 0 | 242 | 242 | 55 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
56 | Гвоздев Алексей | Ассоациация роге | 1969 | 239 | 239 | 56 | |||||||||||||||
57 | Масловский Дмитрий | Петродворец | 1991 | 0 | 200 | 200 | 57 | ||||||||||||||
58 | Элькин Артем | Балтийский берег | 1994 | 197 | 197 | 58 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
59 | Рождественский Саша | Петродворец | 1997 | 116 | 71 | 187 | 59 | 5 | |||||||||||||
60 | Шмидт Ангелина | 1968 | 182 | 182 | 60 | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Андреев Андрей | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 174 | 174 | 61 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
62 | Кузьменко Евгений | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1993 | 146 | 146 | 62 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
63 | Балаев Вася | Лично | 2001 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 63 | 6 | |||||||||||||
64 | Гурлев Кирилл | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1999 | 106 | 6 | 112 | 64 | 7 | |||||||||||||
65 | Маньков Михаил | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 110 | 110 | 65 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
66 | Шашков Константин | 97 | 97 | 66 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Симанов Артур | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1996 | 95 | 95 | 67 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
68 | Пересыпкин Андрей | Петродворец | 1995 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 68 | 16 | |||||||||||||
69 | Афанасьев Саша | Петродворец | 1995 | 68 | 68 | 69 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
70 | Кудрявцев Николай | 110 | 2000 | 59 | 59 | 70 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
71 | Глодилов Глеб | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1995 | 39 | 39 | 71 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
72 | Никитин Михаил | Азимут | 1945 | 36 | 36 | 72 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
73 | Волгин Дмитрий | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1998 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 73 | 10 | |||||||||||||
74 | Васильева Ольга | Лично | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
75 | Николюкин Михаил | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
76 | Верещакин Олег | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1998 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Грищенко Анатолий | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1998 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
78 | Самофал Александр | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1998 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Цветков Никита | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1998 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
80 | Корбов Саша | Экран | 1997 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
81 | Петров Даниил | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1997 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
82 | Рижский Артем | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1997 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
83 | Черновалова Мария | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1997 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
84 | Базанов Слава | Лично | 1989 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |||||||||||||||
85 | Голобоков Григорий | Лично | 1989 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |||||||||||||||
86 | Фомин Артем | Лично | 1989 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |||||||||||||||
87 | Сайнаков Семён | Лично | 2000 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Хайлов Павел | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 2000 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
89 | Чесников Егор | Лично | 2000 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
90 | Гребенюк Иван | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1999 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
91 | Иванов Никита | Полярная звезда | 1999 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
92 | Малютин Владислав | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1999 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
93 | Толмачев Роман | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1999 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
94 | Иванов Никита | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1998 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
95 | Карпов Даниил | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1998 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
96 | Колтунова Екатерина | Петродворец | 1998 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
97 | Орлов Сергей | Сестрорецк ВШ | 1998 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
98 | Гордеев Андрей | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1997 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
99 | Кашин Коля | Петродворец | 1997 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
100 | Тарасов Никита | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1997 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
101 | Бондаренко Валера | Петродворец | 1995 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
102 | Илле Федор | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1995 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
103 | Коваль Андрей | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1995 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
104 | Сугак Андрей | Петродворец | 1995 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
105 | Захаров Юрий | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
106 | Назаров Леонид | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
107 | Овадюк Павел | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
108 | Рюмин Алексей | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1994 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
109 | Попонин Андрей | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1993 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
110 | Сосновский Лев | ДДЮТ Красносельского | 1993 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
111 | Гордеев Илья | Лично | 1991 | 0 | 0 | 87 |