Sprint Tour SPb 2 этап
19 мая 2009 года, Невский лесопарк
1, 6 КП, 2.050 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36)
1 Лахманов Алексей Сестрорецк ВШ 8 1984 00:12:48 1 1:37( 1) 2:33( 8) 2:11( 1) 1:17( 1) 0:57( 1) 3:37( 5) 0:36
1:37( 1) 4:10( 3) 6:21( 1) 7:38( 1) 8:35( 1) 12:12( 1) 12:48
2 Клепча Игорь Лично 37 00:13:56 2 2:51( 20) 2:10( 3) 2:30( 2) 1:30( 2) 1:07( 3) 3:10( 1) 0:38
2:51( 20) 5:01( 8) 7:31( 8) 9:01( 8) 10:08( 6) 13:18( 2) 13:56
3 Лебедев Александр Лично 26 00:13:58 3 1:54( 3) 2:09( 1) 2:58( 9) 1:41( 9) 1:24( 5) 3:12( 2) 0:40
1:54( 3) 4:03( 1) 7:01( 3) 8:42( 3) 10:06( 4) 13:18( 2) 13:58
4 Силантьев Константин Гольфстрим 76 1981 00:14:18 4 2:07( 5) 2:28( 6) 2:45( 6) 1:33( 3) 1:13( 4) 3:30( 3) 0:42
2:07( 5) 4:35( 7) 7:20( 6) 8:53( 5) 10:06( 4) 13:36( 4) 14:18
5 Дешко Валерий Азимут 11 1957 00:14:42 5 2:14( 7) 2:20( 5) 2:49( 8) 1:33( 3) 1:06( 2) 3:52( 8) 0:48
2:14( 7) 4:34( 6) 7:23( 7) 8:56( 6) 10:02( 3) 13:54( 5) 14:42
6 Маковкина Татьяна Сестрорецк ВШ 65 1987 00:14:46 6 2:21( 9) 2:09( 1) 2:41( 4) 1:37( 7) 1:37( 14) 3:42( 7) 0:39
2:21( 9) 4:30( 4) 7:11( 4) 8:48( 4) 10:25( 8) 14:07( 6) 14:46
7 Абозов Анотолий Азимут 7 1953 00:15:28 7 2:03( 4) 2:28( 6) 2:48( 7) 1:39( 8) 1:26( 6) 4:21( 15) 0:43
2:03( 4) 4:31( 5) 7:19( 5) 8:58( 7) 10:24( 7) 14:45( 7) 15:28
8 Маслов Алексей Лично 9 1978 00:15:32 8 1:48( 2) 2:15( 4) 2:40( 3) 1:35( 5) 1:26( 6) 5:13( 24) 0:35
1:48( 2) 4:03( 1) 6:43( 2) 8:18( 2) 9:44( 2) 14:57( 8) 15:32
9 Копелевич Александр Азимут 86 1956 00:16:20 9 2:40( 16) 2:40( 10) 3:06( 10) 1:52( 12) 1:31( 9) 3:40( 6) 0:51
2:40( 16) 5:20( 11) 8:26( 10) 10:18( 10) 11:49( 10) 15:29( 9) 16:20
10 Антонов Егор Лично 44 1971 00:16:54 10 2:11( 6) 2:52( 13) 3:42( 20) 1:47( 11) 1:33( 11) 4:06( 11) 0:43
2:11( 6) 5:03( 9) 8:45( 11) 10:32( 11) 12:05( 11) 16:11( 10) 16:54
11 Русаков сергей Азимут 32 1988 00:17:01 11 2:26( 10) 2:37( 9) 2:41( 4) 1:36( 6) 1:26( 6) 5:34( 29) 0:41
2:26( 10) 5:03( 9) 7:44( 9) 9:20( 9) 10:46( 9) 16:20( 11) 17:01
12 Лесников Станислав Азимут 18 00:17:09 12 2:29( 11) 3:25( 22) 3:27( 15) 1:55( 14) 1:34( 13) 3:34( 4) 0:45
2:29( 11) 5:54( 17) 9:21( 15) 11:16( 14) 12:50( 13) 16:24( 12) 17:09
13 Осипов Александр Азимут 17 00:17:41 13 2:38( 15) 3:05( 18) 3:10( 11) 1:52( 12) 1:32( 10) 4:28( 16) 0:56
2:38( 15) 5:43( 13) 8:53( 12) 10:45( 12) 12:17( 12) 16:45( 13) 17:41
14 Бондарев Юрий Гольфстрим 83 1961 00:18:05 14 2:18( 8) 4:15( 26) 3:11( 12) 1:46( 10) 1:54( 17) 3:54( 9) 0:47
2:18( 8) 6:33( 22) 9:44( 18) 11:30( 16) 13:24( 14) 17:18( 14) 18:05
15 Борисов Владимир Азимут 16 00:18:25 15 2:43( 18) 3:03( 17) 3:26( 14) 2:14( 23) 1:58( 18) 4:11( 13) 0:50
2:43( 18) 5:46( 14) 9:12( 13) 11:26( 15) 13:24( 14) 17:35( 15) 18:25
16 Локшин Алексей Лично 39 00:19:06 16 3:04( 21) 2:44( 11) 3:24( 13) 2:02( 18) 2:17( 28) 4:41( 20) 0:54
3:04( 21) 5:48( 15) 9:12( 13) 11:14( 13) 13:31( 16) 18:12( 16) 19:06
17 Фершалова Виктория Балтийский берег 6 1958 00:19:12 17 2:50( 19) 3:00( 14) 3:38( 19) 2:15( 24) 1:59( 19) 4:35( 19) 0:55
2:50( 19) 5:50( 16) 9:28( 16) 11:43( 18) 13:42( 17) 18:17( 17) 19:12
18 Петсон Валентина НВМ 81 1973 00:19:30 18 2:41( 17) 3:00( 14) 3:52( 24) 1:59( 16) 2:34( 29) 4:29( 17) 0:55
2:41( 17) 5:41( 12) 9:33( 17) 11:32( 17) 14:06( 18) 18:35( 18) 19:30
19 Иванова Екатерина Лично 24 1980 00:19:37 19 2:35( 13) 3:47( 23) 3:46( 23) 2:43( 29) 2:07( 23) 3:54( 9) 0:45
2:35( 13) 6:22( 20) 10:08( 19) 12:51( 21) 14:58( 22) 18:52( 19) 19:37
20 Пигорев Константин Миля спорт 46 1964 00:20:02 20 3:08( 24) 3:17( 20) 3:43( 21) 2:03( 19) 2:12( 25) 4:30( 18) 1:09
3:08( 24) 6:25( 21) 10:08( 19) 12:11( 19) 14:23( 19) 18:53( 20) 20:02
21 Пигорева Галина 48 00:20:27 21 3:25( 27) 3:24( 21) 4:00( 26) 2:15( 24) 1:33( 11) 4:46( 21) 1:04
3:25( 27) 6:49( 23) 10:49( 23) 13:04( 22) 14:37( 20) 19:23( 21) 20:27
22 Судакова Анна Лично 59 1980 00:20:40 22 20:40
20:40
23 Добровольская Настя Северный ветер 55 1993 00:21:09 23 4:28( 30) 3:02( 16) 3:30( 17) 2:06( 21) 1:45( 15) 5:25( 28) 0:53
4:28( 30) 7:30( 26) 11:00( 24) 13:06( 23) 14:51( 21) 20:16( 22) 21:09
24 Засимовская Марина Балтийский берег 3 1995 00:21:20 24 3:07( 23) 5:06( 31) 3:28( 16) 2:30( 27) 2:06( 21) 4:07( 12) 0:56
3:07( 23) 8:13( 29) 11:41( 25) 14:11( 26) 16:17( 25) 20:24( 23) 21:20
25 Федорова Виктория Лично 38 1986 00:21:28 25 2:36( 14) 4:26( 27) 3:45( 22) 2:36( 28) 2:04( 20) 5:10( 23) 0:51
2:36( 14) 7:02( 24) 10:47( 22) 13:23( 24) 15:27( 23) 20:37( 24) 21:28
26 Тамберг Елизавета Балтийский берег 4 1995 00:22:49 26 2:31( 12) 5:39( 32) 3:52( 24) 1:56( 15) 2:09( 24) 5:16( 25) 1:26
2:31( 12) 8:10( 28) 12:02( 28) 13:58( 25) 16:07( 24) 21:23( 25) 22:49
27 Кузнецов Евгений Лично 71 1980 00:23:40 27 3:05( 22) 3:10( 19) 6:53( 32) 2:12( 22) 2:14( 27) 5:09( 22) 0:57
3:05( 22) 6:15( 19) 13:08( 29) 15:20( 28) 17:34( 26) 22:43( 26) 23:40
28 Лахманов Александр Сестрорецк ВШ 67 1984 00:24:46 28 3:17( 26) 2:50( 12) 4:21( 28) 2:03( 19) 6:09( 33) 5:21( 27) 0:45
3:17( 26) 6:07( 18) 10:28( 21) 12:31( 20) 18:40( 28) 24:01( 27) 24:46
29 Иванова Анжелика Балтийский берег 52 1996 00:25:15 29 3:10( 25) 4:06( 25) 4:32( 29) 2:56( 30) 3:51( 31) 5:44( 30) 0:56
3:10( 25) 7:16( 25) 11:48( 26) 14:44( 27) 18:35( 27) 24:19( 28) 25:15
30 Элькин Артем Балтийский берег 54 00:25:59 30 7:59( 32) 4:42( 29) 3:36( 18) 2:25( 26) 2:06( 21) 4:15( 14) 0:56
7:59( 32) 12:41( 31) 16:17( 31) 18:42( 30) 20:48( 30) 25:03( 29) 25:59
31 Исаева татьяна Лично 30 1980 00:27:01 31 4:01( 29) 4:50( 30) 4:50( 31) 3:13( 31) 2:35( 30) 6:24( 31) 1:08
4:01( 29) 8:51( 30) 13:41( 30) 16:54( 29) 19:29( 29) 25:53( 30) 27:01
32 Соловьев Василий Азимут 20 1949 00:37:23 32 3:59( 28) 3:50( 24) 4:07( 27) 16:50( 33) 2:13( 26) 5:20( 26) 1:04
3:59( 28) 7:49( 27) 11:56( 27) 28:46( 32) 30:59( 32) 36:19( 31) 37:23
33 Шашков Константин 53 00:38:48 33 12:07( 33) 4:30( 28) 4:42( 30) 1:59( 16) 1:49( 16) 12:38( 33) 1:03
12:07( 33) 16:37( 33) 21:19( 32) 23:18( 31) 25:07( 31) 37:45( 32) 38:48
34 Русакова Лариса Азимут 34 00:48:58 34 7:31( 31) 8:12( 33) 10:09( 33) 5:58( 32) 4:58( 32) 10:08( 32) 2:02
7:31( 31) 15:43( 32) 25:52( 33) 31:50( 33) 36:48( 33) 46:56( 33) 48:58
35 Иващенко Юлия Лично 60 1979 41:38
41:38
2, 6 КП, 2.740 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 38) 3( 39) 4( 40) 5( 41) 6( 42)
1 Лахманов Алексей Сестрорецк ВШ 64 1984 00:16:09 1 2:38( 1) 3:34( 1) 3:44( 1) 2:06( 1) 1:05( 1) 2:28( 1) 0:34
2:38( 1) 6:12( 1) 9:56( 1) 12:02( 1) 13:07( 1) 15:35( 1) 16:09
2 Дешко Валерий Азимут 62 1957 00:19:00 2 3:28( 6) 3:51( 2) 4:06( 2) 2:17( 4) 1:33( 14) 3:05( 4) 0:40
3:28( 6) 7:19( 2) 11:25( 2) 13:42( 2) 15:15( 2) 18:20( 3) 19:00
3 Клепча Игорь Лично 69 00:19:06 3 3:22( 3) 3:57( 3) 4:38( 5) 2:15( 3) 1:14( 5) 2:52( 2) 0:48
3:22( 3) 7:19( 2) 11:57( 3) 14:12( 3) 15:26( 3) 18:18( 2) 19:06
4 Маслов Алексей Лично 61 1978 00:19:43 4 3:09( 2) 4:39( 10) 4:35( 4) 2:10( 2) 1:10( 2) 3:03( 3) 0:57
3:09( 2) 7:48( 6) 12:23( 5) 14:33( 4) 15:43( 4) 18:46( 4) 19:43
5 Русаков Сергей Азимут 70 1988 00:20:44 5 3:29( 7) 4:20( 7) 5:06( 9) 2:32( 6) 1:25( 8) 3:05( 4) 0:47
3:29( 7) 7:49( 7) 12:55( 6) 15:27( 6) 16:52( 6) 19:57( 5) 20:44
6 Силантьев Константин Гольфстрим 77 1981 00:20:47 6 3:27( 5) 4:19( 6) 5:33( 10) 2:31( 5) 1:10( 2) 3:06( 6) 0:41
3:27( 5) 7:46( 5) 13:19( 9) 15:50( 9) 17:00( 7) 20:06( 6) 20:47
7 Лебедев Александр Лично 27 00:21:03 7 3:22( 3) 3:57( 3) 4:49( 6) 2:48( 10) 1:13( 4) 4:15( 18) 0:39
3:22( 3) 7:19( 2) 12:08( 4) 14:56( 5) 16:09( 5) 20:24( 8) 21:03
8 Маковкина Татьяна Сестрорецк ВШ 66 1987 00:21:04 8 3:50( 9) 4:51( 12) 4:24( 3) 2:38( 7) 1:28( 11) 3:09( 7) 0:44
3:50( 9) 8:41( 9) 13:05( 8) 15:43( 7) 17:11( 9) 20:20( 7) 21:04
9 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 57 1953 00:21:48 9 3:44( 8) 4:21( 8) 4:51( 7) 2:48( 10) 1:18( 6) 4:03( 14) 0:43
3:44( 8) 8:05( 8) 12:56( 7) 15:44( 8) 17:02( 8) 21:05( 9) 21:48
10 Осипов Александр Азимут 28 00:22:44 10 4:28( 11) 4:25( 9) 5:01( 8) 2:58( 12) 1:34( 16) 3:31( 9) 0:47
4:28( 11) 8:53( 11) 13:54( 10) 16:52( 10) 18:26( 10) 21:57( 10) 22:44
11 Бондарев Юрий Гольфстрим 84 1961 00:24:59 11 4:46( 16) 5:35( 14) 5:42( 12) 3:03( 13) 1:29( 12) 3:23( 8) 1:01
4:46( 16) 10:21( 14) 16:03( 11) 19:06( 12) 20:35( 11) 23:58( 11) 24:59
12 Лесников Станислав Азимут 29 00:25:28 12 4:35( 14) 4:17( 5) 7:29( 21) 2:39( 8) 1:41( 18) 4:03( 14) 0:44
4:35( 14) 8:52( 10) 16:21( 12) 19:00( 11) 20:41( 12) 24:44( 12) 25:28
13 Петсон Валентина НВМ 82 1973 00:26:42 13 5:14( 21) 4:47( 11) 6:31( 15) 3:21( 17) 1:33( 14) 4:14( 17) 1:02
5:14( 21) 10:01( 12) 16:32( 14) 19:53( 14) 21:26( 13) 25:40( 14) 26:42
14 Антонов Егор Лично 63 1971 00:27:03 14 4:15( 10) 6:51( 16) 6:09( 13) 2:44( 9) 1:27( 10) 3:43( 11) 1:54
4:15( 10) 11:06( 16) 17:15( 16) 19:59( 15) 21:26( 13) 25:09( 13) 27:03
15 Борисов Владимрр Азимут 23 00:27:04 15 4:44( 15) 5:26( 13) 6:13( 14) 3:10( 15) 1:55( 20) 4:34( 22) 1:02
4:44( 15) 10:10( 13) 16:23( 13) 19:33( 13) 21:28( 15) 26:02( 15) 27:04
16 Федорова Виктория Лично 88 1986 00:27:17 16 4:34( 13) 6:01( 15) 6:33( 16) 3:08( 14) 1:32( 13) 4:41( 25) 0:48
4:34( 13) 10:35( 15) 17:08( 15) 20:16( 16) 21:48( 16) 26:29( 16) 27:17
17 Добровольская Настя Северный ветер 56 1993 00:30:20 17 5:13( 19) 7:41( 20) 7:27( 20) 3:35( 19) 1:58( 21) 3:42( 10) 0:44
5:13( 19) 12:54( 18) 20:21( 18) 23:56( 18) 25:54( 17) 29:36( 17) 30:20
18 Копелевич Александр Азимут 87 1956 00:31:46 18 7:41( 27) 6:53( 17) 5:39( 11) 3:37( 20) 2:09( 24) 4:39( 23) 1:08
7:41( 27) 14:34( 21) 20:13( 17) 23:50( 17) 25:59( 18) 30:38( 18) 31:46
19 Локшин Алексей Лично 85 00:31:55 19 5:02( 18) 7:17( 19) 9:03( 25) 3:51( 22) 1:45( 19) 4:03( 14) 0:54
5:02( 18) 12:19( 17) 21:22( 19) 25:13( 19) 26:58( 19) 31:01( 19) 31:55
20 Лахманов Александр Сестрорецк ВШ 68 1984 00:34:00 20 8:26( 29) 9:06( 23) 6:42( 17) 3:13( 16) 1:24( 7) 4:23( 19) 0:46
8:26( 29) 17:32( 25) 24:14( 22) 27:27( 22) 28:51( 22) 33:14( 21) 34:00
21 Судакова Анна Лично 78 1980 00:34:44 21 4:46( 16) 9:47( 24) 7:33( 22) 3:40( 21) 2:35( 27) 4:25( 20) 1:58
4:46( 16) 14:33( 20) 22:06( 21) 25:46( 20) 28:21( 21) 32:46( 20) 34:44
22 Исаева Татьяна Лично 51 1980 00:34:52 22 6:02( 23) 7:07( 18) 8:13( 23) 4:25( 25) 2:31( 26) 5:32( 27) 1:02
6:02( 23) 13:09( 19) 21:22( 19) 25:47( 21) 28:18( 20) 33:50( 22) 34:52
23 Соловьев Василий Азимут 41 1949 00:35:44 23 6:14( 24) 9:55( 25) 8:56( 24) 4:00( 23) 1:39( 17) 3:57( 13) 1:03
6:14( 24) 16:09( 24) 25:05( 24) 29:05( 23) 30:44( 23) 34:41( 23) 35:44
24 Иванова Екатерина Лично 25 1980 00:39:08 24 6:42( 25) 8:11( 22) 12:13( 28) 4:38( 27) 2:06( 23) 4:25( 20) 0:53
6:42( 25) 14:53( 22) 27:06( 25) 31:44( 26) 33:50( 25) 38:15( 24) 39:08
25 Малинин Евгений Азимут 33 1949 00:40:13 25 7:14( 26) 7:46( 21) 10:02( 27) 4:27( 26) 2:01( 22) 7:36( 28) 1:07
7:14( 26) 15:00( 23) 25:02( 23) 29:29( 24) 31:30( 24) 39:06( 26) 40:13
26 Пигарев Константин Миля спорт 79 1964 00:40:13 26 5:13( 19) 14:48( 27) 7:18( 19) 4:14( 24) 2:43( 28) 4:39( 23) 1:18
5:13( 19) 20:01( 26) 27:19( 26) 31:33( 25) 34:16( 26) 38:55( 25) 40:13
27 Пигарева Галина Миля спорт 80 1964 00:40:47 27 5:37( 22) 14:57( 28) 7:15( 18) 4:44( 28) 2:12( 25) 4:52( 26) 1:10
5:37( 22) 20:34( 27) 27:49( 27) 32:33( 27) 34:45( 27) 39:37( 27) 40:47
28 Кузнецов Евгений Лично 72 1980 00:43:38 28 4:30( 12) 20:18( 29) 9:08( 26) 3:21( 17) 1:26( 9) 3:50( 12) 1:05
4:30( 12) 24:48( 28) 33:56( 28) 37:17( 28) 38:43( 28) 42:33( 28) 43:38
29 Данилова Марина Балтийский берег 5 1997 16:32( 30) 10:01( 26) 33:41
16:32( 30) 26:33( 29) 60:14
30 Иващенко Юлия Лично 89 1979 8:13( 28) 23:11( 30) 9:41
8:13( 28) 31:24( 30) 41:05
3, 7 КП, 2.580 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 37) 3( 33) 4( 35) 5( 43) 6( 38) 7( 36)
1 Осипов Александр Азимут 42 00:23:02 1 3:29( 1) 1:21( 1) 3:47( 1) 2:41( 1) 2:17( 1) 1:37( 1) 6:54( 1) 0:56
3:29( 1) 4:50( 1) 8:37( 1) 11:18( 1) 13:35( 1) 15:12( 1) 22:06( 1) 23:02
2 Балаев Вася Лично 35 00:43:09 2 6:14( 2) 2:26( 2) 6:49( 2) 4:35( 2) 6:51( 3) 4:50( 3) 10:33( 2) 0:51
6:14( 2) 8:40( 2) 15:29( 2) 20:04( 2) 26:55( 2) 31:45( 2) 42:18( 2) 43:09
3 Губина Алиса Лично 40 00:44:54 3 7:25( 3) 3:52( 3) 7:32( 3) 7:36( 3) 3:37( 2) 2:31( 2) 11:14( 3) 1:07
7:25( 3) 11:17( 3) 18:49( 3) 26:25( 3) 30:02( 3) 32:33( 3) 43:47( 3) 44:54
4, 4 КП, 2.080 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 34) 3( 41) 4( 42)
1 Осипов Александр Азимут 58 00:16:09 1 2:44( 1) 5:48( 1) 2:45( 1) 4:01( 1) 0:51
2:44( 1) 8:32( 1) 11:17( 1) 15:18( 1) 16:09
2 Губина Алиса Лично 75 00:32:10 2 4:09( 2) 13:49( 3) 5:09( 4) 7:34( 3) 1:29
4:09( 2) 17:58( 2) 23:07( 2) 30:41( 2) 32:10
3 Хафизова Владилена Лично 36 00:34:30 3 6:07( 3) 15:37( 5) 4:54( 3) 7:07( 2) 0:45
6:07( 3) 21:44( 5) 26:38( 4) 33:45( 4) 34:30
4 Базанов Слава Лично 74 1989 00:36:07 4 9:33( 5) 11:32( 2) 4:53( 2) 7:36( 4) 2:33
9:33( 5) 21:05( 4) 25:58( 3) 33:34( 3) 36:07
5 Голобоков Григорий Лично 73 1989 00:36:35 5 6:20( 4) 14:04( 4) 6:15( 5) 8:19( 5) 1:37
6:20( 4) 20:24( 3) 26:39( 5) 34:58( 5) 36:35
6 Фомин Артем Лично 21 1989 18:20:05 6
7 Лазарева Юлия Лично 50 1986 59:38
59:38
Главный судья .
Главный секретарь