Всеволожская тропа 2009 2 этап
21.12.2008,
пос. им. Морозова
М-А, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Родионов Иван Сестрорецк-Охта 45 1992 00:26:01 1 00:01:38( 35) 00:01:28( 36) 00:02:18( 34) 00:03:19( 32) 00:01:32( 31) 00:05:09( 33) 00:02:13( 37) 00:02:29( 38) 00:00:41( 39) 00:02:43( 41) 00:01:12( 42)
00:01:38 00:03:06 00:05:24 00:08:43 00:10:15 00:15:24 00:17:37 00:20:06 00:20:47 00:23:30 00:24:42
2 Шеин Александр КШСО 134 1979 00:26:49 2 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:18( 41) 00:02:29( 40) 00:01:43( 39) 00:01:01( 38) 00:03:01( 37) 00:02:02( 33) 00:04:15( 31) 00:04:27( 34) 00:02:07( 36) 00:01:07( 35)
00:01:35 00:02:53 00:05:22 00:07:05 00:08:06 00:11:07 00:13:09 00:17:24 00:21:51 00:23:58 00:25:05
3 Сомов Никита КШСО 133 1992 00:27:35 3 00:01:22( 35) 00:01:34( 36) 00:02:34( 34) 00:03:48( 32) 00:01:43( 31) 00:04:22( 33) 00:02:37( 37) 00:02:53( 38) 00:00:47( 39) 00:03:07( 41) 00:01:27( 42)
00:01:22 00:02:56 00:05:30 00:09:18 00:11:01 00:15:23 00:18:00 00:20:53 00:21:40 00:24:47 00:26:14
4 Подольский Джон КШСО 131 1993 00:27:44 4 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:34( 36) 00:02:28( 34) 00:03:54( 32) 00:01:45( 31) 00:04:24( 33) 00:02:36( 37) 00:02:57( 38) 00:00:50( 39) 00:02:59( 41) 00:01:31( 42)
00:01:25 00:02:59 00:05:27 00:09:21 00:11:06 00:15:30 00:18:06 00:21:03 00:21:53 00:24:52 00:26:23
5 Петров Вадим Сестрорецк-Охта 42 1969 00:28:21 5 00:01:46( 42) 00:01:32( 41) 00:02:42( 39) 00:01:04( 38) 00:01:20( 40) 00:03:17( 36) 00:02:41( 33) 00:04:10( 31) 00:02:14( 32) 00:03:17( 34) 00:02:40( 35)
00:01:46 00:03:18 00:06:00 00:07:04 00:08:24 00:11:41 00:14:22 00:18:32 00:20:46 00:24:03 00:26:43
6 Дешко Валерий лично 166 00:29:22 6 00:01:38( 35) 00:01:33( 36) 00:02:47( 34) 00:03:27( 31) 00:04:30( 33) 00:03:03( 37) 00:03:12( 38) 00:01:00( 39) 00:02:40( 40) 00:02:45( 41) 00:01:16( 42)
00:01:38 00:03:11 00:05:58 00:09:25 00:13:55 00:16:58 00:20:10 00:21:10 00:23:50 00:26:35 00:27:51
7 Лесников Станислав Азимут 20 1951 00:31:21 7 00:02:24( 42) 00:01:21( 41) 00:03:06( 40) 00:02:11( 39) 00:01:09( 38) 00:03:44( 37) 00:02:17( 33) 00:04:58( 31) 00:04:25( 34) 00:02:31( 36) 00:01:24( 35)
00:02:24 00:03:45 00:06:51 00:09:02 00:10:11 00:13:55 00:16:12 00:21:10 00:25:35 00:28:06 00:29:30
8 Маслов Алексей лично 6 1978 00:31:33 8 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:26( 36) 00:04:39( 34) 00:03:35( 32) 00:02:11( 31) 00:04:41( 33) 00:02:33( 37) 00:03:39( 38) 00:00:53( 39) 00:02:04( 40) 00:02:49( 42)
00:01:27 00:02:53 00:07:32 00:11:07 00:13:18 00:17:59 00:20:32 00:24:11 00:25:04 00:27:08 00:29:57
9 Тупурия Гия КШСО 132 1993 00:31:48 9 00:01:43( 42) 00:01:19( 41) 00:03:03( 40) 00:01:59( 39) 00:01:14( 38) 00:03:52( 37) 00:02:14( 33) 00:03:05( 34) 00:04:12( 32) 00:06:02( 36) 00:01:16( 35)
00:01:43 00:03:02 00:06:05 00:08:04 00:09:18 00:13:10 00:15:24 00:18:29 00:22:41 00:28:43 00:29:59
10 Лебедев Александр лично 4 1974 00:32:41 10 00:01:30( 42) 00:01:14( 41) 00:02:48( 40) 00:01:56( 39) 00:01:27( 38) 00:03:11( 37) 00:02:15( 33) 00:04:52( 31) 00:04:13( 34) 00:06:03( 36) 00:01:23( 35)
00:01:30 00:02:44 00:05:32 00:07:28 00:08:55 00:12:06 00:14:21 00:19:13 00:23:26 00:29:29 00:30:52
11 Богданов Антон Азимут 16 1969 00:32:57 11 00:02:31( 42) 00:01:30( 41) 00:03:11( 39) 00:01:14( 38) 00:04:06( 37) 00:02:20( 33) 00:04:47( 31) 00:02:47( 32) 00:04:30( 34) 00:02:37( 36) 00:01:23( 35)
00:02:31 00:04:01 00:07:12 00:08:26 00:12:32 00:14:52 00:19:39 00:22:26 00:26:56 00:29:33 00:30:56
12 Копелевич Александр Азимут 19 1956 00:33:43 12 00:02:28( 42) 00:01:44( 41) 00:03:17( 40) 00:03:29( 39) 00:01:12( 38) 00:03:55( 37) 00:02:17( 33) 00:05:08( 31) 00:04:12( 34) 00:02:44( 36) 00:01:24( 35)
00:02:28 00:04:12 00:07:29 00:10:58 00:12:10 00:16:05 00:18:22 00:23:30 00:27:42 00:30:26 00:31:50
13 Чурин Федор Белые Ночи 122 1996 00:34:42 13 00:02:31( 42) 00:01:18( 41) 00:03:10( 40) 00:02:23( 39) 00:01:31( 38) 00:04:35( 37) 00:02:29( 33) 00:05:44( 31) 00:05:05( 34) 00:02:49( 36) 00:01:23( 35)
00:02:31 00:03:49 00:06:59 00:09:22 00:10:53 00:15:28 00:17:57 00:23:41 00:28:46 00:31:35 00:32:58
14 Сторожилов Артем Белые Ночи 120 1993 00:34:43 14 00:02:29( 42) 00:01:19( 41) 00:03:11( 40) 00:02:27( 39) 00:01:21( 38) 00:04:38( 37) 00:02:35( 33) 00:05:27( 31) 00:05:16( 34) 00:02:50( 36) 00:01:21( 35)
00:02:29 00:03:48 00:06:59 00:09:26 00:10:47 00:15:25 00:18:00 00:23:27 00:28:43 00:31:33 00:32:54
15 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 15 1953 00:36:12 15 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:36( 36) 00:09:33( 32) 00:03:41( 34) 00:02:39( 33) 00:03:15( 37) 00:04:29( 38) 00:01:03( 39) 00:02:34( 40) 00:03:00( 41) 00:01:18( 42)
00:01:25 00:03:01 00:12:34 00:16:15 00:18:54 00:22:09 00:26:38 00:27:41 00:30:15 00:33:15 00:34:33
16 Попов Максим Сертолово 67 1993 00:37:05 16 00:02:27( 42) 00:01:13( 41) 00:03:27( 40) 00:03:08( 39) 00:01:05( 38) 00:05:26( 37) 00:02:20( 33) 00:04:39( 31) 00:04:04( 32) 00:05:46( 36) 00:01:17( 35)
00:02:27 00:03:40 00:07:07 00:10:15 00:11:20 00:16:46 00:19:06 00:23:45 00:27:49 00:33:35 00:34:52
17 Волькенштейн Федор Азимут 17 1965 00:38:51 17 00:01:55( 35) 00:01:43( 36) 00:03:11( 34) 00:04:34( 31) 00:05:57( 33) 00:03:10( 37) 00:05:15( 38) 00:01:20( 39) 00:02:35( 40) 00:04:11( 41) 00:03:00( 42)
00:01:55 00:03:38 00:06:49 00:11:23 00:17:20 00:20:30 00:25:45 00:27:05 00:29:40 00:33:51 00:36:51
18 Родионов Богдан Сестрорецк-Охта 44 1996 00:39:29 18 00:02:18( 35) 00:01:42( 36) 00:04:32( 34) 00:05:04( 31) 00:06:36( 33) 00:03:44( 37) 00:05:05( 38) 00:01:07( 39) 00:02:06( 40) 00:03:35( 41) 00:01:46( 42)
00:02:18 00:04:00 00:08:32 00:13:36 00:20:12 00:23:56 00:29:01 00:30:08 00:32:14 00:35:49 00:37:35
19 Харламов Михаил лично 11 1964 00:42:56 19 00:01:46( 42) 00:02:43( 40) 00:01:55( 39) 00:02:47( 38) 00:03:35( 37) 00:02:07( 33) 00:05:01( 31) 00:11:13( 32) 00:04:45( 34) 00:02:44( 36) 00:01:22( 35)
00:01:46 00:04:29 00:06:24 00:09:11 00:12:46 00:14:53 00:19:54 00:31:07 00:35:52 00:38:36 00:39:58
20 Негин Сергей Азимут 21 1954 00:43:37 20 00:05:00( 42) 00:01:37( 41) 00:04:20( 40) 00:01:41( 38) 00:01:16( 39) 00:05:34( 37) 00:02:49( 33) 00:08:18( 31) 00:05:27( 34) 00:03:18( 36) 00:01:45( 35)
00:05:00 00:06:37 00:10:57 00:12:38 00:13:54 00:19:28 00:22:17 00:30:35 00:36:02 00:39:20 00:41:05
21 Баталов Григорий лично 2 1977 00:46:43 21 00:02:45( 42) 00:01:16( 41) 00:06:54( 40) 00:01:30( 38) 00:01:03( 39) 00:06:00( 37) 00:02:20( 33) 00:05:19( 31) 00:07:44( 32) 00:05:22( 34) 00:03:04( 36) 00:01:25( 35)
00:02:45 00:04:01 00:10:55 00:12:25 00:13:28 00:19:28 00:21:48 00:27:07 00:34:51 00:40:13 00:43:17 00:44:42
22 Андреев Антон лично 161 00:48:34 22 00:02:21( 35) 00:03:47( 36) 00:04:47( 34) 00:05:04( 31) 00:06:26( 33) 00:04:16( 37) 00:06:27( 38) 00:02:04( 39) 00:03:14( 40) 00:04:38( 41) 00:03:59( 42)
00:02:21 00:06:08 00:10:55 00:15:59 00:22:25 00:26:41 00:33:08 00:35:12 00:38:26 00:43:04 00:47:03
23 Дмитриенко Николай Сестрорецк-Охта 38 1997 00:51:08 23 00:02:45( 35) 00:06:12( 36) 00:06:15( 34) 00:08:23( 31) 00:06:41( 33) 00:03:35( 37) 00:05:11( 38) 00:01:08( 39) 00:02:22( 40) 00:04:09( 41) 00:02:19( 42)
00:02:45 00:08:57 00:15:12 00:23:35 00:30:16 00:33:51 00:39:02 00:40:10 00:42:32 00:46:41 00:49:00
24 Стрюков Павел лично 165 00:59:31 24 00:02:21( 35) 00:03:30( 36) 00:04:13( 34) 00:07:42( 32) 00:03:43( 31) 00:08:44( 33) 00:04:03( 37) 00:10:48( 38) 00:02:06( 39) 00:03:54( 40) 00:04:24( 41) 00:02:24( 42)
00:02:21 00:05:51 00:10:04 00:17:46 00:21:29 00:30:13 00:34:16 00:45:04 00:47:10 00:51:04 00:55:28 00:57:52
25 Кудрявцев Андрей Морозовка 150 1976 01:01:11 25 00:02:02( 35) 00:02:23( 36) 00:07:29( 34) 00:08:48( 32) 00:02:37( 31) 00:09:10( 33) 00:04:37( 37) 00:05:42( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:04:43( 40) 00:07:12( 41) 00:02:29( 42)
00:02:02 00:04:25 00:11:54 00:20:42 00:23:19 00:32:29 00:37:06 00:42:48 00:44:37 00:49:20 00:56:32 00:59:01
26 Васильев Евгений Рахья 25 1993 01:01:55 26 00:02:22( 35) 00:02:26( 36) 00:04:24( 34) 00:06:49( 32) 00:02:45( 31) 00:10:04( 33) 00:04:15( 37) 00:05:12( 38) 00:02:49( 39) 00:04:07( 40) 00:13:04( 41)
00:02:22 00:04:48 00:09:12 00:16:01 00:18:46 00:28:50 00:33:05 00:38:17 00:41:06 00:45:13 00:58:17
27 Киселев Евгений лично 160 01:04:26 27 00:02:52( 35) 00:03:12( 36) 00:05:21( 34) 00:09:51( 31) 00:09:48( 33) 00:04:44( 37) 00:12:07( 39) 00:02:10( 38) 00:02:30( 40) 00:06:20( 41) 00:02:29( 42)
00:02:52 00:06:04 00:11:25 00:21:16 00:31:04 00:35:48 00:47:55 00:50:05 00:52:35 00:58:55 01:01:24
28 Клещин Александр Дубровка 55 1993 00:05:35( 35) 00:03:00( 36) 00:06:12( 34) 00:08:17( 32) 00:10:39( 33) 00:12:57( 38) 00:02:57( 39) 00:06:45( 41) 00:05:58( 42)
00:05:35 00:08:35 00:14:47 00:23:04 00:33:43 00:46:40 00:49:37 00:56:22 01:02:20
29 Осинев Александр Дубровка 57 1992 00:05:29( 35) 00:03:03( 36) 00:05:46( 34) 00:08:42( 32) 00:10:42( 33) 00:13:10( 38) 00:02:36( 39) 00:06:57( 41) 00:05:55( 42)
00:05:29 00:08:32 00:14:18 00:23:00 00:33:42 00:46:52 00:49:28 00:56:25 01:02:20
30 Понамарев Григорий Дубровка 58 1993 00:02:20( 35) 00:02:59( 36) 00:03:30( 34) 00:09:04( 32) 00:07:41( 31) 00:10:08( 33) 00:04:39( 37) 00:10:26( 38) 00:02:42( 40)
00:02:20 00:05:19 00:08:49 00:17:53 00:25:34 00:35:42 00:40:21 00:50:47 00:53:29
31 Старцев Сергей Дубровка 61 1993 00:02:19( 35) 00:02:53( 36) 00:03:38( 34) 00:09:04( 32) 00:07:41( 31) 00:10:09( 33) 00:04:37( 37) 00:10:27( 38) 00:02:41( 40)
00:02:19 00:05:12 00:08:50 00:17:54 00:25:35 00:35:44 00:40:21 00:50:48 00:53:29
32 Герасимюк Иван ВСОШ №3 79 1993 00:06:01( 41) 00:03:39( 40) 00:02:03( 38) 00:01:05( 39) 00:10:00( 37) 00:03:58( 33) 00:06:10( 31) 00:05:43( 31) 00:30:28( 36) 00:01:50( 35) 00:05:18( 42)
00:06:01 00:09:40 00:11:43 00:12:48 00:22:48 00:26:46 00:32:56 00:38:39 01:09:07 01:10:57 01:16:15
Ж-А, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Мосьпан Олеся Сертолово 66 1973 00:36:44 1 00:01:55( 35) 00:02:16( 36) 00:03:05( 34) 00:05:17( 32) 00:02:16( 31) 00:06:20( 33) 00:02:53( 37) 00:04:18( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:02:27( 40) 00:03:19( 42)
00:01:55 00:04:11 00:07:16 00:12:33 00:14:49 00:21:09 00:24:02 00:28:20 00:29:21 00:31:48 00:35:07
2 Вишерская Анастасия лично 159 00:45:31 2 00:02:30( 42) 00:01:40( 41) 00:03:57( 40) 00:03:18( 39) 00:01:24( 38) 00:06:29( 37) 00:02:55( 33) 00:05:03( 34) 00:05:03( 31) 00:08:38( 36) 00:01:57( 35)
00:02:30 00:04:10 00:08:07 00:11:25 00:12:49 00:19:18 00:22:13 00:27:16 00:32:19 00:40:57 00:42:54
3 Казакова Екатерина Азимут 18 1959 00:54:20 3 00:02:21( 35) 00:02:12( 36) 00:03:55( 34) 00:08:45( 32) 00:03:04( 31) 00:07:04( 33) 00:06:56( 37) 00:06:50( 38) 00:01:34( 39) 00:04:13( 40) 00:05:05( 42)
00:02:21 00:04:33 00:08:28 00:17:13 00:20:17 00:27:21 00:34:17 00:41:07 00:42:41 00:46:54 00:51:59
4 Битякова Ксения Морозовка 71 1993 01:01:42 4 00:03:32( 42) 00:02:00( 41) 00:05:37( 40) 00:03:32( 39) 00:02:14( 38) 00:07:49( 37) 00:02:54( 33) 00:08:45( 31) 00:03:50( 32) 00:17:21( 36) 00:01:57( 35)
00:03:32 00:05:32 00:11:09 00:14:41 00:16:55 00:24:44 00:27:38 00:36:23 00:40:13 00:57:34 00:59:31
5 Запорожец Наталья Морозовка 75 1993 01:02:34 5 00:03:53( 42) 00:02:09( 41) 00:05:38( 40) 00:04:35( 39) 00:01:32( 38) 00:07:03( 37) 00:03:34( 33) 00:08:19( 31) 00:03:39( 32) 00:17:21( 36) 00:01:55( 35)
00:03:53 00:06:02 00:11:40 00:16:15 00:17:47 00:24:50 00:28:24 00:36:43 00:40:22 00:57:43 00:59:38
6 Никитина Наталья Азимут 22 1952 01:02:50 6 00:05:01( 42) 00:02:36( 41) 00:05:40( 40) 00:02:42( 38) 00:01:57( 39) 00:08:42( 37) 00:04:20( 33) 00:11:06( 31) 00:07:53( 34) 00:07:12( 36) 00:02:28( 35)
00:05:01 00:07:37 00:13:17 00:15:59 00:17:56 00:26:38 00:30:58 00:42:04 00:49:57 00:57:09 00:59:37
7 Кислухина Ольга Дубровка 54 1992 00:06:46( 35) 00:05:21( 36) 00:09:51( 34)
00:06:46 00:12:07 00:21:58
М-В, 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шайкин Николай Белые Ночи 123 1996 00:24:12 1 00:01:59( 42) 00:01:20( 41) 00:03:44( 40) 00:02:06( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:04:08( 37) 00:02:39( 33) 00:03:48( 36) 00:01:37( 35)
00:01:59 00:03:19 00:07:03 00:09:09 00:10:12 00:14:20 00:16:59 00:20:47 00:22:24
2 Ефимов Сергей Белые Ночи 116 1996 00:30:00 2 00:01:57( 42) 00:01:35( 41) 00:03:58( 40) 00:02:25( 39) 00:01:26( 38) 00:07:05( 37) 00:02:51( 33) 00:04:51( 36) 00:01:44( 35)
00:01:57 00:03:32 00:07:30 00:09:55 00:11:21 00:18:26 00:21:17 00:26:08 00:27:52
3 Раскин Вася ВСОШ №6 98 1994 00:33:31 3 00:02:10( 35) 00:02:03( 36) 00:03:13( 34) 00:04:43( 33) 00:03:15( 37) 00:06:08( 38) 00:01:22( 39) 00:03:19( 40) 00:04:02( 41)
00:02:10 00:04:13 00:07:26 00:12:09 00:15:24 00:21:32 00:22:54 00:26:13 00:30:15
4 Раскин Егор ВСОШ №6 99 1994 00:36:02 4 00:03:51( 42) 00:06:01( 40) 00:04:12( 39) 00:01:08( 38) 00:04:07( 37) 00:03:07( 33) 00:06:46( 34) 00:03:08( 36) 00:01:32( 35)
00:03:51 00:09:52 00:14:04 00:15:12 00:19:19 00:22:26 00:29:12 00:32:20 00:33:52
5 Оглувдин Кирилл Кузьмолово 110% 155 1994 00:38:45 5 00:04:50( 41) 00:04:25( 40) 00:02:41( 38) 00:02:11( 39) 00:06:55( 37) 00:02:57( 33) 00:00:12( 33) 00:06:17( 34) 00:03:48( 36) 00:02:16( 35)
00:04:50 00:09:15 00:11:56 00:14:07 00:21:02 00:23:59 00:24:11 00:30:28 00:34:16 00:36:32
6 Багров Андрей Кузьмолово 110% 156 1994 00:39:01 6 00:05:10( 41) 00:04:22( 40) 00:02:32( 38) 00:02:14( 39) 00:06:57( 37) 00:02:53( 33) 00:00:10( 33) 00:06:07( 34) 00:04:00( 36) 00:02:14( 35)
00:05:10 00:09:32 00:12:04 00:14:18 00:21:15 00:24:08 00:24:18 00:30:25 00:34:25 00:36:39
7 Волчок Денис Белые Ночи 113 1995 00:41:43 7 00:02:08( 35) 00:01:49( 36) 00:05:21( 34) 00:05:19( 33) 00:09:28( 39) 00:01:56( 38) 00:01:54( 40) 00:03:42( 41) 00:08:19( 42)
00:02:08 00:03:57 00:09:18 00:14:37 00:24:05 00:26:01 00:27:55 00:31:37 00:39:56
8 Гавриловец Дмитрий Белые Ночи 114 1996 00:41:54 8 00:02:03( 35) 00:02:09( 36) 00:05:10( 34) 00:05:22( 33) 00:09:26( 39) 00:01:51( 38) 00:02:11( 40) 00:03:43( 41) 00:07:59( 42)
00:02:03 00:04:12 00:09:22 00:14:44 00:24:10 00:26:01 00:28:12 00:31:55 00:39:54
9 Шевченко Руслан Морозовка 77 1995 00:45:22 9 00:04:12( 42) 00:01:52( 41) 00:06:12( 40) 00:02:38( 38) 00:00:03( 38) 00:02:26( 39) 00:10:21( 37) 00:04:03( 33) 00:09:36( 36) 00:02:07( 35)
00:04:12 00:06:04 00:12:16 00:14:54 00:14:57 00:17:23 00:27:44 00:31:47 00:41:23 00:43:30
10 Антипенко Влад Морозовка 69 1994 00:45:46 10 00:03:50( 42) 00:01:56( 41) 00:00:08( 41) 00:06:15( 40) 00:02:47( 38) 00:02:11( 39) 00:09:58( 37) 00:04:16( 33) 00:09:48( 36) 00:02:03( 35)
00:03:50 00:05:46 00:05:54 00:12:09 00:14:56 00:17:07 00:27:05 00:31:21 00:41:09 00:43:12
11 Соколин Андрей Дубровский дет дом 108 1995 01:04:35 11 00:06:19( 35) 00:03:12( 36) 00:05:39( 34) 00:08:07( 32) 00:10:41( 33) 00:13:29( 38) 00:02:21( 39) 00:07:15( 41) 00:05:29( 42)
00:06:19 00:09:31 00:15:10 00:23:17 00:33:58 00:47:27 00:49:48 00:57:03 01:02:32
12 Суровцев Сергей Дубровский дет дом 112 1994 01:05:23 12 00:05:55( 35) 00:03:52( 36) 00:05:27( 34) 00:09:04( 32) 00:09:42( 33) 00:13:11( 38) 00:02:52( 39) 00:06:52( 41) 00:06:17( 42)
00:05:55 00:09:47 00:15:14 00:24:18 00:34:00 00:47:11 00:50:03 00:56:55 01:03:12
13 Десятов Сергей Сертолово 64 1994 00:02:20( 42) 00:01:25( 41) 00:03:25( 40) 00:03:23( 39) 00:01:19( 38) 00:04:56( 37) 00:05:58( 36) 00:01:27( 35)
00:02:20 00:03:45 00:07:10 00:10:33 00:11:52 00:16:48 00:22:46 00:24:13
14 Насыров Шуркула ВСОШ №3 81 1995 00:06:17( 41) 00:12:47( 40) 00:14:12( 42) 00:12:48( 39) 00:03:12( 38) 00:17:45( 36) 00:03:36( 35)
00:06:17 00:19:04 00:33:16 00:46:04 00:49:16 01:07:01 01:10:37
15 Фальков Виктор ВСОШ №3 83 1994 00:06:27( 41) 00:12:42( 40) 00:14:21( 42) 00:12:35( 39) 00:03:24( 38) 00:17:28( 36) 00:03:45( 35)
00:06:27 00:19:09 00:33:30 00:46:05 00:49:29 01:06:57 01:10:42
16 Дмитриев Иван Н. Девяткино 125 1979 00:03:48( 35) 00:03:05( 36)
00:03:48 00:06:53
Ж-В, 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Белова Татьяна Морозовка 70 1994 00:45:44 1 00:04:05( 42) 00:02:03( 41) 00:06:27( 40) 00:02:19( 38) 00:00:17( 38) 00:02:12( 39) 00:10:32( 37) 00:03:53( 33) 00:09:46( 36) 00:01:58( 35)
00:04:05 00:06:08 00:12:35 00:14:54 00:15:11 00:17:23 00:27:55 00:31:48 00:41:34 00:43:32
2 Войтенко Екатерина Балтийский берег ВАП 135 1994 00:55:27 2 00:03:26( 42) 00:02:28( 41) 00:06:15( 40) 00:05:11( 39) 00:02:23( 38) 00:09:40( 37) 00:07:27( 33) 00:13:18( 36) 00:02:48( 35)
00:03:26 00:05:54 00:12:09 00:17:20 00:19:43 00:29:23 00:36:50 00:50:08 00:52:56
3 Комарова Ольга Балтийский берег ВАП 152 1995 00:56:06 3 00:03:29( 42) 00:02:35( 41) 00:06:14( 40) 00:05:07( 39) 00:02:28( 38) 00:10:21( 37) 00:06:42( 33) 00:13:20( 36) 00:02:57( 35)
00:03:29 00:06:04 00:12:18 00:17:25 00:19:53 00:30:14 00:36:56 00:50:16 00:53:13
4 Василищина Анна Рахья 24 1994 01:01:29 4 00:02:34( 35) 00:03:22( 36) 00:07:23( 34) 00:10:22( 33) 00:08:52( 37) 00:09:13( 38) 00:01:39( 39) 00:04:35( 40) 00:07:15( 41) 00:03:03( 42)
00:02:34 00:05:56 00:13:19 00:23:41 00:32:33 00:41:46 00:43:25 00:48:00 00:55:15 00:58:18
М-С, 7 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Головкин Олег Балтийский берег ВАП 136 1996 00:33:59 1 00:03:42( 42) 00:02:03( 41) 00:06:42( 40) 00:02:42( 38) 00:02:17( 39) 00:11:47( 36) 00:02:15( 35)
00:03:42 00:05:45 00:12:27 00:15:09 00:17:26 00:29:13 00:31:28
2 Белоусов Юрий Морозовка 145 1997 00:39:13 2 00:08:07( 41) 00:04:30( 42) 00:07:19( 40) 00:03:38( 38) 00:02:38( 39) 00:08:25( 36) 00:02:07( 35)
00:08:07 00:12:37 00:19:56 00:23:34 00:26:12 00:34:37 00:36:44
3 Надтока Андрей Морозовка 146 1997 00:40:08 3 00:08:02( 41) 00:04:52( 42) 00:06:57( 40) 00:00:08( 40) 00:03:58( 38) 00:02:35( 39) 00:08:17( 36) 00:02:18( 35)
00:08:02 00:12:54 00:19:51 00:19:59 00:23:57 00:26:32 00:34:49 00:37:07
4 Дмитриев Алексей Н. Девяткино 126 2001 00:48:32 4 00:02:36( 42) 00:02:13( 41) 00:04:16( 40) 00:02:56( 39) 00:01:42( 38) 00:04:34( 37) 00:03:30( 33) 00:07:10( 31) 00:05:10( 32) 00:06:48( 34) 00:03:29( 36) 00:01:50( 35)
00:02:36 00:04:49 00:09:05 00:12:01 00:13:43 00:18:17 00:21:47 00:28:57 00:34:07 00:40:55 00:44:24 00:46:14
5 Жариков Матвей Морозовка 143 1995 01:01:02 5 00:01:53( 35) 00:04:04( 36) 00:08:06( 38) 00:02:26( 39) 00:31:47( 41) 00:02:24( 42) 00:06:24( 40)
00:01:53 00:05:57 00:14:03 00:16:29 00:48:16 00:50:40 00:57:04
6 Алибеков Эйлер Морозовка 149 1994 01:01:04 6 00:01:58( 35) 00:04:09( 36) 00:07:55( 38) 00:02:32( 39) 00:31:47( 41) 00:02:24( 42) 00:06:28( 40)
00:01:58 00:06:07 00:14:02 00:16:34 00:48:21 00:50:45 00:57:13
7 Федотова Анна Рахья 37 1997 01:01:53 7 00:03:14( 35) 00:02:55( 36) 00:33:07( 38) 00:02:31( 39) 00:07:55( 40) 00:06:25( 41) 00:02:41( 42)
00:03:14 00:06:09 00:39:16 00:41:47 00:49:42 00:56:07 00:58:48
8 Алибеков Саид Морозовка 144 1996 01:01:58 8 00:02:16( 35) 00:04:05( 36) 00:07:52( 38) 00:02:39( 39) 00:31:39( 41) 00:02:26( 42) 00:07:07( 40)
00:02:16 00:06:21 00:14:13 00:16:52 00:48:31 00:50:57 00:58:04
9 Костыгов Олег Сестрорецк-Охта 39 1998 01:03:58 9 00:11:52( 36) 00:11:51( 34) 00:21:31( 39) 00:02:06( 38) 00:02:18( 40) 00:08:22( 41) 00:03:35( 42)
00:11:52 00:23:43 00:45:14 00:47:20 00:49:38 00:58:00 01:01:35
10 Тарасеня Максим Сестрорецк-Охта 49 1997 01:05:35 10 00:17:48( 36) 00:11:39( 37) 00:14:08( 38) 00:01:36( 39) 00:06:01( 40) 00:08:31( 41) 00:03:11( 42)
00:17:48 00:29:27 00:43:35 00:45:11 00:51:12 00:59:43 01:02:54
11 Ерзиков Максим Дубровский дет дом 100 1996 01:08:14 11 00:03:15( 35) 00:05:54( 36) 00:31:06( 40) 00:08:06( 39) 00:02:27( 38) 00:09:20( 41) 00:05:17( 42)
00:03:15 00:09:09 00:40:15 00:48:21 00:50:48 01:00:08 01:05:25
12 Величкин Сергей Морозовка 73 1997 01:24:55 12 00:02:08( 35) 00:04:05( 36) 00:07:50( 38) 00:00:05( 38) 00:02:32( 39) 00:40:08( 41) 00:19:29( 40) 00:06:24( 42)
00:02:08 00:06:13 00:14:03 00:14:08 00:16:40 00:56:48 01:16:17 01:22:41
13 Кузнецов Вячеслав Рахья 30 1997 00:02:33( 35) 00:03:34( 36)
00:02:33 00:06:07
14 Селиванов Артем Рахья 33 1997 00:02:48( 35) 00:03:10( 36)
00:02:48 00:05:58
15 Акимов Дмитрий Щеглово 85 1996 00:05:14( 42) 00:08:55( 35) 00:00:26( 35) 00:04:22( 36) 00:20:20( 34) 00:30:43( 31)
00:05:14 00:14:09 00:14:35 00:18:57 00:39:17 01:10:00
16 Поленов Николай Щеглово 91 1996 00:05:33( 42) 00:18:47( 34) 00:09:27( 31) 00:39:50( 35) 00:03:21( 36) 00:17:42( 42)
00:05:33 00:24:20 00:33:47 01:13:37 01:16:58 01:34:40
17 Трошин Роман Щеглово 93 1996 00:05:16( 42) 00:08:45( 35) 00:00:35( 35) 00:09:48( 34) 00:00:15( 34) 00:09:09( 31) 00:01:45( 31) 00:38:11( 35) 00:21:20( 42)
00:05:16 00:14:01 00:14:36 00:24:24 00:24:39 00:33:48 00:35:33 01:13:44 01:35:04
18 Разаков Руслан ВСОШ №6 97 1995 00:02:17( 35) 00:02:18( 36) 00:04:41( 34) 00:07:52( 32) 00:05:43( 31) 00:10:04( 36)
00:02:17 00:04:35 00:09:16 00:17:08 00:22:51 00:32:55
19 Суровцев Саша Дубровский дет дом 111 1995 00:12:01( 41) 00:11:21( 39) 00:02:24( 38)
00:12:01 00:23:22 00:25:46
Ж-С, 7 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Белоусова Лия Морозовка 151 1973 00:40:04 1 00:08:07( 41) 00:04:51( 42) 00:07:12( 40) 00:03:55( 38) 00:02:30( 39) 00:08:22( 36) 00:02:12( 35)
00:08:07 00:12:58 00:20:10 00:24:05 00:26:35 00:34:57 00:37:09
2 Туник Настя Морозовка 147 1997 00:40:12 2 00:08:08( 41) 00:04:42( 42) 00:00:11( 42) 00:06:56( 40) 00:03:52( 38) 00:02:50( 39) 00:08:00( 36) 00:02:26( 35)
00:08:08 00:12:50 00:13:01 00:19:57 00:23:49 00:26:39 00:34:39 00:37:05
3 Кузнецова Лиза Морозовка 148 1997 00:42:04 3 00:08:27( 41) 00:04:38( 42) 00:07:21( 40) 00:03:38( 38) 00:02:50( 39) 00:08:48( 36) 00:03:05( 35)
00:08:27 00:13:05 00:20:26 00:24:04 00:26:54 00:35:42 00:38:47
4 Киселева Наталья лично 167 00:47:12 4 00:06:16( 36) 00:05:58( 33) 00:04:12( 37) 00:11:26( 38) 00:02:49( 39) 00:05:02( 40) 00:09:13( 42)
00:06:16 00:12:14 00:16:26 00:27:52 00:30:41 00:35:43 00:44:56
5 Павликовская Елена Дубровский дет дом 107 1996 00:50:49 5 00:06:34( 35) 00:03:57( 36) 00:15:48( 38) 00:03:06( 39) 00:08:54( 40) 00:06:30( 41) 00:03:32( 42)
00:06:34 00:10:31 00:26:19 00:29:25 00:38:19 00:44:49 00:48:21
6 Линькова Маша Дубровский дет дом 103 1997 00:50:58 6 00:06:31( 35) 00:04:20( 36) 00:14:52( 38) 00:02:45( 39) 00:10:11( 40) 00:06:20( 41) 00:03:27( 42)
00:06:31 00:10:51 00:25:43 00:28:28 00:38:39 00:44:59 00:48:26
7 Сережечкина Дарья Сестрорецк-Охта 47 1997 00:52:55 7 00:19:35( 38) 00:02:07( 39) 00:10:42( 37) 00:04:41( 33) 00:07:25( 34) 00:04:17( 36) 00:01:39( 35)
00:19:35 00:21:42 00:32:24 00:37:05 00:44:30 00:48:47 00:50:26
8 Новикова Варвара Кузьмолово 110% 157 1996 00:53:39 8 00:12:56( 42) 00:02:17( 41) 00:05:27( 40) 00:05:19( 39) 00:01:51( 38) 00:13:49( 37) 00:09:21( 35)
00:12:56 00:15:13 00:20:40 00:25:59 00:27:50 00:41:39 00:51:00
9 Аверочкина Мария Рахья 23 1997 01:02:05 9 00:02:54( 35) 00:03:12( 36) 00:33:09( 38) 00:02:28( 39) 00:00:10( 39) 00:06:47( 40) 00:06:57( 41) 00:03:14( 42)
00:02:54 00:06:06 00:39:15 00:41:43 00:41:53 00:48:40 00:55:37 00:58:51
10 Антошина Настя Щеглово 86 1996 00:05:21( 42) 00:09:21( 35) 00:00:04( 35) 00:00:05( 35) 00:04:35( 36) 00:20:02( 34) 00:30:44( 31)
00:05:21 00:14:42 00:14:46 00:14:51 00:19:26 00:39:28 01:10:12
11 Лысоченко Влада Щеглово 90 1996 00:05:28( 42) 00:09:14( 35) 00:10:12( 34) 00:13:22( 31)
00:05:28 00:14:42 00:24:54 00:38:16
12 Сельвич Юлия Щеглово 92 1996 00:05:34( 42) 00:09:09( 35) 00:10:10( 34) 00:13:13( 31)
00:05:34 00:14:43 00:24:53 00:38:06
13 Ильинова Кристина ВСОШ №6 94 1994 00:06:18( 35) 00:06:04( 36) 00:18:02( 38) 00:03:53( 40) 00:10:40( 42)
00:06:18 00:12:22 00:30:24 00:34:17 00:44:57
M-D, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Дворяков Владислав Кузьмолово 110% 153 1996 00:17:37 1 00:02:25( 42) 00:01:37( 41) 00:04:11( 40) 00:05:56( 36) 00:01:28( 35)
00:02:25 00:04:02 00:08:13 00:14:09 00:15:37
2 Степаненко Александр Кузьмолово 110% 154 1996 00:17:42 2 00:02:29( 42) 00:01:32( 41) 00:04:14( 40) 00:05:49( 36) 00:01:39( 35)
00:02:29 00:04:01 00:08:15 00:14:04 00:15:43
3 Калаунин Слава Балтийский берег ВАП 139 1998 00:27:41 3 00:03:51( 42) 00:02:01( 41) 00:06:36( 40) 00:09:52( 36) 00:02:47( 35)
00:03:51 00:05:52 00:12:28 00:22:20 00:25:07
4 Дубенецкий Даниил Белые Ночи 115 2000 00:31:30 4 00:07:48( 42) 00:03:09( 41) 00:05:44( 40) 00:09:56( 36) 00:01:50( 35)
00:07:48 00:10:57 00:16:41 00:26:37 00:28:27
5 Медведев Артем Белые Ночи 118 2000 00:31:33 5 00:07:45( 42) 00:03:15( 41) 00:05:46( 40) 00:09:53( 36) 00:01:57( 35)
00:07:45 00:11:00 00:16:46 00:26:39 00:28:36
6 Темнюк Кирилл Белые Ночи 168 00:32:27 6 00:07:44( 42) 00:03:27( 41) 00:05:40( 40) 00:09:09( 36) 00:03:01( 35)
00:07:44 00:11:11 00:16:51 00:26:00 00:29:01
7 Скобелев Игнат Балтийский берег ВАП 137 2000 00:38:26 7 00:04:56( 35) 00:04:59( 36) 00:12:49( 38) 00:02:23( 39) 00:05:30( 40)
00:04:56 00:09:55 00:22:44 00:25:07 00:30:37
8 Яблоков Алексей Н. Девяткино 130 1999 00:38:38 8 00:07:55( 40) 00:05:21( 39) 00:02:47( 38) 00:11:42( 36) 00:05:20( 35)
00:07:55 00:13:16 00:16:03 00:27:45 00:33:05
9 Капусткин Руслан Белые Ночи 117 1999 00:41:55 9 00:11:14( 40) 00:03:17( 38) 00:05:34( 39) 00:12:02( 41) 00:07:58( 42)
00:11:14 00:14:31 00:20:05 00:32:07 00:40:05
10 Переверзев Даниил ВСОШ №6 95 2000 00:49:04 10 00:05:54( 35) 00:05:56( 36) 00:18:11( 38) 00:03:26( 40) 00:11:18( 42)
00:05:54 00:11:50 00:30:01 00:33:27 00:44:45
11 Каширский Игорь ВСОШ №6 96 2000 00:49:11 11 00:05:48( 35) 00:06:23( 36) 00:17:43( 38) 00:03:30( 40) 00:11:03( 42)
00:05:48 00:12:11 00:29:54 00:33:24 00:44:27
12 Мущенко Сергей Рахья 31 1999 00:54:16 12 00:03:48( 35) 00:02:30( 36) 00:32:48( 38) 00:02:33( 39) 00:06:21( 40)
00:03:48 00:06:18 00:39:06 00:41:39 00:48:00
13 Бесхатиев Игорь Дубровский дет дом 162 01:08:27 13 00:03:22( 35) 00:06:16( 36) 00:30:49( 40) 00:08:38( 39) 00:02:09( 38) 00:09:38( 41) 00:00:11( 41) 00:04:23( 42)
00:03:22 00:09:38 00:40:27 00:49:05 00:51:14 01:00:52 01:01:03 01:05:26
Ж-D, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вишерская Вероника лично 158 00:28:07 1 00:05:35( 42) 00:03:09( 41) 00:09:21( 39) 00:02:30( 38) 00:02:54( 40)
00:05:35 00:08:44 00:18:05 00:20:35 00:23:29
2 Быкова Лера Балтийский берег ВАП 140 1998 00:29:08 2 00:03:54( 42) 00:02:43( 41) 00:07:54( 40) 00:03:33( 38) 00:03:04( 39)
00:03:54 00:06:37 00:14:31 00:18:04 00:21:08
3 Ульянова Екатерина Дубровка 62 2000 00:37:09 3 00:03:12( 35) 00:04:26( 36) 00:14:36( 38) 00:03:09( 39) 00:05:39( 40)
00:03:12 00:07:38 00:22:14 00:25:23 00:31:02
4 Трусова Светлана Рахья 36 1998 00:53:20 4 00:03:01( 35) 00:02:56( 36) 00:32:13( 38) 00:03:19( 39) 00:06:30( 40)
00:03:01 00:05:57 00:38:10 00:41:29 00:47:59
5 Ринейская Анастасия Сертолово 68 1998 00:54:49 5 00:07:21( 42) 00:08:50( 41) 00:08:41( 40) 00:13:41( 39) 00:08:52( 38)
00:07:21 00:16:11 00:24:52 00:38:33 00:47:25
6 Отражная Виктория Белые Ночи 119 2000 00:56:00 6 00:11:25( 40) 00:02:58( 38) 00:05:36( 39) 00:20:54( 42) 00:04:29( 41)
00:11:25 00:14:23 00:19:59 00:40:53 00:45:22
7 Титова Мария Белые Ночи 121 2000 00:56:04 7 00:10:57( 40) 00:03:29( 38) 00:05:34( 39) 00:12:03( 41) 00:08:30( 42)
00:10:57 00:14:26 00:20:00 00:32:03 00:40:33
8 Искра Александра Рахья 27 1998 00:59:30 8 00:08:18( 35) 00:03:01( 36) 00:32:44( 38) 00:02:35( 39) 00:06:38( 40)
00:08:18 00:11:19 00:44:03 00:46:38 00:53:16
9 Понмарева Таня Дубровский дет дом 164 01:01:26 9 00:08:48( 41) 00:00:08( 41) 00:08:17( 42) 00:05:54( 40) 00:04:33( 39) 00:03:30( 38) 00:13:00( 37) 00:05:09( 33) 00:06:49( 36) 00:02:55( 35)
00:08:48 00:08:56 00:17:13 00:23:07 00:27:40 00:31:10 00:44:10 00:49:19 00:56:08 00:59:03
10 Пономарева Мария Дубровский дет дом 163 01:02:13 10 00:08:49( 41) 00:09:21( 42) 00:05:41( 40) 00:05:02( 39) 00:02:50( 38) 00:12:41( 37) 00:05:12( 33) 00:07:09( 36) 00:02:40( 35)
00:08:49 00:18:10 00:23:51 00:28:53 00:31:43 00:44:24 00:49:36 00:56:45 00:59:25
11 Дмитриева Мария Н. Девяткино 169 01:40:51 11 00:03:44( 35) 00:03:04( 36) 01:13:49( 42) 00:03:38( 41) 00:08:03( 40)
00:03:44 00:06:48 01:20:37 01:24:15 01:32:18
Главный судья
Главный секретарь