Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди студентов
4 октября 2008г., Кавголово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж, 11 КП, 3.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 УХОРСКАЯ Наталья СПбГУ МС 273 00:24:32 1
2 Пукалова Людмила СПбГУАП КМС 272 00:25:05 2
3 Маковкина Татьяна СПбГУ МС 294 00:26:23 3
4 Калугина Яна РГПУ МС 285 00:26:33 4
5 Яковлева Мария СПбГПУ КМС 215 1991 00:27:17 5
6 Зайцева Светлана НГУ им. Лесгафта МС 204 00:27:55 6
7 Хафизова Инга СПбГУТД МС 227 1988 00:28:42 7
8 Бровина Екатерина РГПУ КМС 246 00:29:01 8
9 Моисеева Мария СПбГМУ КМС 255 1980 00:29:30 9
10 СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО Юлия СПбГУ I 222 00:30:07 10
11 КУЦЕНИНА ЛЮБОВЬ СПбГУ КМС 276 00:30:25 11
12 Иванова Диана СПбГМУ I 241 1989 00:30:32 12
13 Евсина Еекатерина СПбГАСУ 263 1989 00:30:50 13
14 Бахтина Алена РГПУ КМС 203 00:30:58 14
15 Косенко Ольга СПбГУАП КМС 289 00:31:00 15
16 Белова Ольга СПбГПУ I 295 1988 00:31:27 16 лично
17 Подольская Алена РГПУ КМС 287 00:31:37 17
18 Сморгунова Марина РГПУ I 271 00:32:50 18
19 Купченок Юлия НГУ им. Лесгафта КМС 247 00:32:52 19
20 Колосова Алина СПбГУАП I 292 00:32:59 20
21 Пукалова Светлана СПбГУАП КМС 216 00:33:05 21
22 СТЕПАНЯНЦ Екатерина СПбГУ I 219 00:33:07 22
23 Платонова Александра СПбГУАП МС 270 00:33:15 23
24 Лобачева Татьяна НГУ им. Лесгафта МС 229 00:34:46 24
25 Волкова Татьяна СПбГУТД МС 234 1987 00:35:08 25
26 Шмидт Ангелина Балтийский Берег КМС 267 1968 00:35:20 в/к
27 Смородина Ирина Горный институт II 232 1988 00:36:11 26
28 Сергеева Любовь Лично 242 00:36:26 в/к
29 Смолякова Людмила СПбГЛТА КМС 230 1988 00:37:15 27
30 Афанасьева Анна РГПУ I 283 00:37:28 28
31 ГРЕБЕНЕЦ Таня СПбГУ I 260 00:37:54 29
32 Сергеенко Василиса СПбГУ ИТМО I 293 1990 00:39:04 30
33 Гуляева Ирина СПбГМУ I 296 1989 00:39:18 31
34 Дроздова Ксения СПбГПУ I 258 1990 00:39:54 32
35 Резникова Юлия СПбГМУ II 228 1984 00:40:33 33
36 Ковальская Юлия СПбГУТД КМС 254 1987 00:41:36 34
37 Белова Вера НГУ им. Лесгафта I 288 00:41:40 35
38 Бондарева Нина РГПУ I 201 00:41:48 36
39 Левинская Валерия СПбГУАП КМС 257 00:43:13 37
40 КОРЕШЕВА Ольга СПбГУ I 264 00:43:25 38
41 Копештянски Варвара СПбГЛТА I 252 1990 00:43:40 39
42 Иванова Ольга СПбГПУ КМС 250 1989 00:45:04 40
43 Судакова Анна СПбГМУ II 239 1980 00:45:06 41
44 Тихомирова Мария ПИМАШ 298 00:46:36 42
45 Ивлева Татьяна СПбГАСУ 275 1989 00:49:54 43
46 Лебедева Александра Горный институт 269 1991 00:51:15 44
47 Синицына Ксения СПбГУНиПТ II 268 1991 00:51:44 45
48 Никитина Наталья Азимут I 202 1952 00:52:00 в/к
49 Холодная Анастасия СПбГМУ II 231 1989 00:52:14 46
50 Дмитриева Юля СПбГУНиПТ II 256 1988 00:57:46 47
51 ЛАРИОНОВА Елизавета СПбГК 248 01:01:51 48
52 Костенькова Дарья Сертолово Iю 233 1997 01:03:22 в/к
53 Филиппова Алена РГПУ I 244 01:03:36 49
54 Филипенко Ксения Лично 274 01:08:38 в/к
55 Шмаров Иван Сертолово IIю 266 1998 01:10:56 в/к
56 Фомичева Татьяна Сертолово IIIю 261 1994 01:13:35 в/к
57 Мироненко Анастасия Сертолово II 209 1994 01:15:14 в/к
58 Юринова Алина СПбГУКиТ I 235 1991 01:18:04 50
59 Губанова Светлана Лично 213 01:20:30 в/к
60 Алмазова Мария ПИМАШ II 208 01:23:47 51
61 Маштакова Анна СПбГМУ II 284 1984 01:31:48 52
62 Бакина Юля СПбГУТД II 207 1991 01:32:13 53
63 Чернова Карина Сертолово 218 1994 01:35:29 в/к
64 Карпенко Олеся Сертолово IIю 212 1998 01:39:35 в/к
65 Пуртова Оля СПбГАСУ 291 1991 01:57:16 54
66 Пимкина Яна СПбГУТД II 282 1989 02:02:05 55
67 Голубева Татьяна ПИМАШ II 210 п.п. 7.8.
68 Ларионова Ирина СПбГМУ I 220 1980 п.п. 7.8.
69 ЧЕБРАК Яна Яна СПбГК 225 п.п. 7.8.
70 Пескунова Александра СПбГУТД II 237 1986 п.п. 7.8.
71 Чекмарёва Яна Горный институт 243 1989 п.п. 7.8.
72 Данилова Мария СПбГУАП КМС 245 п.п. 7.8.
73 Фисенко Александра НГУ им. Лесгафта КМС 249 п.п. 7.8.
74 Тарасеня Дарья СПбГУТД КМС 251 1989 п.п. 7.8.
75 Васильева Карина РГПУ I 277 п.п. 7.8.
76 Финагина Татьяна СПбГМУ КМС 299 1989 п.п. 7.8.
77 Тупикова Анна ПИМАШ 205 н\старт
78 ГРЯЗНЕВИЧ Наталья СПбГУ КМС 206 н\старт
79 МАКОВКИНА Татьяна СПбГУ КМС 211 н\старт
80 Вероника Дудонова Горный институт III 214 1990 н\старт
81 Травникова Анна СПбГУКиТ II 217 1987 н\старт
82 Грузинова Мария СПбГПУ I 221 1988 н\старт
83 МУЛЛАГАЛИЕВА Дилара СПбГК 223 н\старт
84 Фершалова Карина РГПУ МС 226 н\старт
85 ГАЛИТАРОВА Анастасия СПбГУ КМС 238 н\старт
86 Конюхова Дарья СПбГУТД II 240 1991 н\старт
87 Будаковская Мария НГУ им. Лесгафта I 253 н\старт
88 Романова Ольга БГТУ Военмех I 259 н\старт
89 СИВОХА Анастасия СПбГУ КМС 262 н\старт
90 Сергеева Людмила СПбГУ ИТМО II 279 1989 н\старт
91 Обручкова Анна СПбГУКиТ КМС 280 1986 н\старт
92 АХОНЕН Александра СПбГК 281 н\старт
93 Шаблаева Вероника СПбГУНиПТ II 286 1988 н\старт
94 Бабаева Дарья СПбГУТД II 290 1991 н\старт
95 Жимаринская Светлана СПбГУ ИТМО I 297 1987 н\старт
М, 18 КП, 4.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Горохов Сергей СПбГЛТА МС 33 1987 00:24:14 1
2 Никифоренко Леонид СПбГЛТА МС 103 1986 00:24:32 2
3 МАВЧУН Георгий СПбГУ КМС 68 00:25:15 3
4 Кирьянов Юрий НГУ им. Лесгафта МС 17 00:25:45 4
5 Круглов Вячеслав РГПУ КМС 67 00:25:56 5
6 Якорь Сергей СПбГУАП КМС 66 00:26:14 6
7 Агафонцев Юрий СПбГПУ 39 00:26:29 7
8 Ибрагимов Денис НГУ им. Лесгафта МС 43 00:27:19 8
9 Заслонкин Петр СПбГУАП МС 93 00:27:21 9
10 Сорокин Дмитрий СПбГПУ КМС 108 1990 00:27:33 10
11 Горин Антон СПбГМУ КМС 34 1985 00:27:34 11
12 Матюшков Алексей СПбГУ ИТМО КМС 107 1988 00:28:16 12
13 Петров Павел СПбГПУ КМС 81 1989 00:28:37 13
14 Кижло Алексей БГТУ Военмех КМС 96 00:28:55 14
15 Райков Александр СПбГПУ КМС 32 1988 00:28:57 15
16 БОРОЗДИН Андрей СПбГУ I 94 00:29:09 16
17 Рачков Денис РГПУ КМС 105 00:29:10 17
18 Квитковский Антон СПбГПУ КМС 69 1990 00:29:15 18
19 Бакиров Дмитрий СПбГЛТА КМС 87 1987 00:29:25 19
20 Вальковский Владислав СПбГПУ КМС 112 1988 00:29:29 20
21 Елизаров Владимир СПбГПУ I 99 1989 00:29:51 21
22 Кузьмин Василий СЗТУ КМС 101 00:29:57 22
23 Божко Павел СПбГУНиПТ КМС 31 1989 00:29:59 23
24 Иванов Николай РГПУ КМС 4 00:30:24 24
25 Баженов Андрей СПбГУАП МС 12 00:30:24 24
26 Елизаров Даниил Лично I 76 00:30:30 в/к
27 Егоров Иван СПбГЛТА МС 3 1989 00:30:43 26
28 Белогубов Юрий СПбГУАП КМС 57 00:30:53 27
29 Новокшенов Алексей СПбГАСУ 91 00:30:53 27
30 Ларионов Павел СПбГУНиПТ II 29 1988 00:31:00 29
31 Конюхов Василий НГУ им. Лесгафта МС 2 00:31:10 30
32 Минов Андрей Горный институт КМС 56 1988 00:31:18 31
33 Уханов Николай ВИФК 278 00:31:32 32
34 Матросенков Евгений РГПУ КМС 90 00:31:40 33
35 Новожилов Антон РГПУ I 60 00:32:06 34
36 Будницкий Виталий СПбГАСУ 80 1990 00:32:12 35
37 Квитковский Богдан СПбГУАП КМС 95 00:32:39 36
38 Дорохов Игорь СПбГУАП КМС 71 00:33:02 37
39 Панфилов Михаил Горный институт III 22 1990 00:33:41 38
40 Кулыгин Александр НГУ им. Лесгафта МС 47 00:33:48 39
41 Колобов Андрей Лично 86 00:33:55 в/к
42 Сушко Вячеслав РГПУ I 20 00:34:31 40
43 ИВАНЕНКО Евгений СПбГУ КМС 52 00:34:35 41
44 Зорин Игорь СПбГУКиТ КМС 100 1990 00:34:45 42
45 ТЮСОВ Григорий СПбГУ I 14 00:34:47 43
46 Пигарев Василий СПбГУАП КМС 35 00:35:00 44
47 ПРОХОРОВ Юрий СПбГУ I 59 00:35:01 45
48 Мочкин Алексей СПбГУ ИТМО КМС 21 1990 00:35:16 46
49 ШИФРИН Алексей СПбГУ КМС 6 00:35:19 47
50 Мамонтов Евгений БГТУ Военмех I 53 00:35:30 48
51 Гуров Денис СПбГЛТА КМС 13 1990 00:35:47 49
52 Беляков Александр СПбГУНиПТ КМС 72 1991 00:36:17 50
53 Гриценко Олег РГПУ I 18 00:36:46 51
54 Астафьев Александр Горный институт 11 1989 00:37:03 52
55 Бондарев Антон СПбГЛТА I 111 1989 00:37:21 53
56 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 44 1988 00:37:32 в/к
57 Куракин Андрей НГУ им. Лесгафта I 19 00:37:53 54
58 Бровкин Федор СПбГУАП КМС 77 00:38:07 55
59 Шелковников Денис Лично КМС 64 00:38:17 в/к
60 Ермошкин Сергей Азимут КМС 70 1957 00:38:29 в/к
61 Убаев Азат Горный институт III 62 1988 00:38:35 56
62 Шумский Кирилл СПбГЛТА I 15 1990 00:38:43 57
63 Молотков Иван СПбГАСУ 41 1988 00:38:58 58
64 Буймов Иван РГПУ КМС 36 00:39:14 59
65 ЗЕНЬКО Дмитрий СПбГУ I 38 00:39:34 60
66 Петухов Павел СПбГАСУ 92 1990 00:39:42 61
67 Храбрых Иван Лично 55 00:40:01 в/к
68 Глебов Сергей РГПУ КМС 24 00:40:22 62
69 Хорьков Михаил СПбГУНиПТ КМС 74 1989 00:40:22 62
70 Будаковский Артем СПбГЛТА КМС 97 1987 00:40:41 64
71 Загерс Антон РГПУ I 46 00:41:38 65
72 Митин Федор БГТУ Военмех I 82 00:42:00 66
73 Шмидт Кирилл СПбГПУ I 65 1991 00:42:32 67
74 ЖОТИКОВ Глеб СПбГУ I 8 00:42:35 68
75 Пазюрич Павел СПбГУНиПТ I 23 1986 00:42:55 69
76 Васенко Артем ВИФК 54 00:43:31 70
77 Рюмин Алексей СПбГУТД I 40 1988 00:44:53 71
78 Бодайкин Михаил СПбГЛТА I 109 1989 00:45:41 72
79 Гузин Матвей СПбГУТД I 83 1989 00:46:33 73
80 Миньков Георгий СПбГУНиПТ КМС 25 1988 00:47:17 74
81 Волькенштейн Федор Азимут I 104 1965 00:47:59 в/к
82 Федоров Дмитрий СПбГУНиПТ I 114 1989 00:48:32 75
83 Данилов Роман СПбГУНиПТ II 5 1990 00:48:40 76
84 Негин Сергей Азимут I 42 1954 00:49:15 в/к
85 ФИЛАТОВ Егор СПбГУ КМС 117 00:49:30 77
86 Ерашев Антон СПбГУ ИТМО 1 1986 00:49:32 78
87 Зверев Анатолий СПбГАСУ 110 1990 00:49:45 79
88 Бабий Иван ВИФК 115 00:50:12 80
89 Кураш Елисей СПбГАСУ 37 1991 00:51:13 81
90 Богданов Николай ПИМАШ I 49 00:52:11 82
91 Григоряк Данил СПбГАСУ 30 1991 00:54:44 83
92 Эсбердиев Сердар СПбГУТД I 78 1987 00:55:27 84
93 Пеняев Илья Горный институт II 48 1989 00:55:38 85
94 Потаков Анатолий Азимут МС 63 1939 00:56:04 в/к
95 Соловьев Никита СПбГУНиПТ II 27 1992 00:58:54 86
96 Климко Василий Горный институт 89 00:59:24 87
97 Лисичкин Максим ВИФК 73 01:03:35 88
98 Поставничий Роман Горный институт III 106 1989 01:06:13 89
99 Екимов Виктор Горный институт III 50 1991 01:06:52 90
100 Воскобойников Игорь Горный институт III 75 1990 01:10:42 91
101 Десятов Сергей Сертолово II 61 1994 01:13:08 в/к
102 Бакалов Владимир Лично 224 01:17:29 в/к
103 Мостовой Василий СПбГУ ИТМО 85 1983 01:31:11 92
104 Дмитренко Николай Лично 58 1997 01:33:02 в/к
105 БАРИНОВ Сергей СПбГУ КМС 10 п.п. 7.8.
106 Зауголышев Евгений Азимут I 26 1935 п.п. 7.8.
107 Ешин Алексей НГУ им. Лесгафта II 28 п.п. 7.8.
108 Неладнов Дмитрий ПИМАШ 45 п.п. 7.8.
109 Корякин Дмитрий ПИМАШ 51 п.п. 7.8.
110 Царев Семен ПИМАШ 79 п.п. 7.8.
111 Михайлов Алексей БГТУ Военмех III 84 п.п. 7.8.
112 Андреев Сергей ПИМАШ 102 п.п. 7.8.
113 Бриков Кирилл ПИМАШ 113 п.п. 7.8.
114 Стражнов Андрей СПбГУКиТ I 116 1988 п.п. 7.8.
115 Белоусов Алексей Сертолово III 236 1997 п.п. 7.8.
116 Сазонов Семен ВИФК 265 п.п. 7.8.
117 Соболев Алексей БГТУ Военмех I 7 н\старт
118 Первушкин Кирилл БГТУ Военмех II 9 н\старт
119 Косенко Александр СПбГУКиТ I 16 1990 н\старт
120 Калугин Сергей БГТУ Военмех КМС 88 н\старт
121 Шелухин Владимир БГТУ Военмех I 98 н\старт
Главный судья
Главный секретарь