Рогейн-110 | |||||
ЗАЯВЛЕННЫЕ УЧАСТНИКИ | |||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер ГР СТАРТ Примечания | |
1 | Кувшинов Андрей | HBM CLUB | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
2 | Агафонцев Юрий | Калинка | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
3 | Адаев Евгений | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
4 | Апатенков Сергей | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
5 | Баталов Григорий | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | вело |
6 | Бедный Юрий | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
7 | Беляевский Олег | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
8 | Бураго Алексей | Гольфстрим | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
9 | Вальковский Владимир | Калинка | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
10 | Васильева Екатерина | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
11 | Верещагин Александр | СКА ЛенВО | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
12 | Волькенштейн Федор | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
13 | Гайдамак Михаил | Мишка Гамми | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
14 | Грошева Елена | Vesta | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
15 | Губарева Дарья | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
16 | Гуреев Максим | Балт.Берег-MS | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
17 | Дворко Надежда | ЦФК Моск. р-на | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
18 | Донсков Константин | Колобки-1 | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
19 | Донскова Елизавета | Колобки-2 | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
20 | Елизаров Владимир | Калинка | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
21 | Елизаров Даниил | Калинка | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
22 | Ермошкин Сергей | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
23 | Захаров Сергей | почтальон Печкин | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
24 | Зачиняева Ирина | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
25 | Земляков Алексей | Балт.Берег-MS | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
26 | Иванов Андрей | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
27 | Иванов Андрей | Яркий мир | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
28 | Иванов Владимир | Миля-Спорт | 0 | 0:00:00 | вело |
29 | Иванова Оксана | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
30 | Ильвес Константин | HBM CLUB | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
31 | Исаков Георгий | Cairaki | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
32 | Казакова Екатерина | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
33 | Калмыков Алексей | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | вело |
34 | Калугин Сергей | Vesta | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
35 | Каритич Алексей | Ежики-Шатуны | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
36 | Кирьянов Юрий | СКА ЛенВО | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
37 | Кисиль Олег | HBM CLUB | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
38 | Клубкова Лиана | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
39 | Комахина Ольга | Блондинки | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
40 | Коновалова Мария | Экран | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
41 | Конюхов Василий | СКА ЛенВО | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
42 | Копелевич Александр | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
43 | Копештянски Анна | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | вело |
44 | Корешева Ольга | Vesta | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
45 | Абозов Анатолий | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
46 | Кузнецова Елена | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
47 | Кузьмин Алексей | Рогейн-СПб | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
48 | Куокканен Андрей | Альп-Индустрия СПб | 0 | 0:00:00 | вело |
49 | Куокканен Екатерина | Альп-Индустрия СПб | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
50 | Лагуткина Татьяна | Рогейн-СПб | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
51 | Лебедев Александр | woO-TV | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
52 | Лесников Станислав | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
53 | Марченко Вадим | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
54 | Маслов Алексей | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
55 | Михайлов Василий | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
56 | Мишарев Василий | Mirkwwod | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
57 | Назарова Юлия | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
58 | Некрасов Геннадий | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
59 | Озеров Алексей | Рогейн-СПб | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
60 | Осипов Александр | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
61 | Осипов Игорь | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
62 | Пестон Валентина | Стрекозайка | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
63 | Петров Александр | Турклуб ЛЭТИ | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
64 | Питько Люба | Vesta | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
65 | Поляков Вадим | Vesta | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
66 | Русаков Сергей | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
67 | Рылов Виктор | Всеволожск | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
68 | Салихова Диана | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
69 | Севастьянов Глеб | HBM CLUB | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
70 | Славинский Валерий | HBM CLUB | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
71 | Соболев Кирилл | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | вело |
72 | Соколова Светлана | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
73 | Сорокин Андрей | Nordwest | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
74 | Степанова Ирина | Калинка | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
75 | Стрельченко Юлия | Гольфстрим | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
76 | Сушко Вячеслав | Калинка | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
77 | Теровский Владимир | Азимут | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
78 | Тозурь Сергей | HBM CLUB | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
79 | Толстов Леонид | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
80 | Ушаков Николай | Дхарма Синтез | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
81 | Ушанова Алена | Vesta | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
82 | Фершалов Андрей | Йожег-Дедушко | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
83 | Филипцов Илья | Cairaki | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
84 | Фотин Сергей | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
85 | Храбрых Иван | Клоуны | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
86 | Шишова Татьяна | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
87 | Шостацкий Анатолий | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
88 | Якимов Александр | Rogaining.ru | 0 | 0:00:00 | |
89 | Калитин Сергей | лично | 0 | 0:00:00 |