Весенние спринтерские эстафеты "2 х 2". 1-3 мая 2008г. Итоговые результаты. | |||||||||||
Детская группа | |||||||||||
номер | команда | состав команды | 1день | 2день | СУММА | 3день | СУММА | ||||
место | очки | место | очки | 2-х дней | место | очки | 3-х дней | ||||
1 | Балтийский берегВАП | Комарова Ольга | Лукьянова Зоя | 2 | 25 | 2 | 25 | 50 | 1 | 60 | 110 |
3 | NORD WEST | Лёвина Валерия | Иванов Матвей | 1 | 30 | 4 | 18 | 48 | 2 | 50 | 98 |
4 | NORD WEST | Ковалева Екатерина | Бублик Сергей | - | - | - | 3 | 42 | 42 | ||
53 | Сестрорецк КТС | Хухлинская Лена | Лобастов Стас | - | 1 | 30 | 30 | - | 30 | ||
2 | Балтийский берегВАП | Михайлова Анастасия | Тараненко Татьяна | 3 | 21 | - | 21 | - | 21 | ||
51 | NORD WEST | Борболина Noname | Борзенко Noname | - | 3 | 21 | 21 | - | 21 | ||
Основная группа | |||||||||||
номер | команда | состав команды | 1день | 2день | СУММА | 3день | СУММА | ||||
место | очки | место | очки | 2-х дней | место | очки | 3-х дней | ||||
31 | О-сайт ЯМ | Гусев Илья | Куприенко Денис | 1 | 30 | 4 | 18 | 48 | 2 | 50 | 98 |
28 | HBM OK | Севастьянов Глеб | Тозурь Сергей | 3 | 21 | 2 | 25 | 46 | 3 | 42 | 88 |
27 | Северный Ветер | Ухорская Наталья | Мытинский Леонид | 2 | 25 | - | 25 | 1 | 60 | 85 | |
29 | Титан | Бакун Сергей | Бораченко Александр | 4 | 18 | 1 | 30 | 48 | 7 | 28 | 76 |
38 | Выборг Ориентир | Матросенков Евгений | Матросенков Вячеслав | - | 3 | 21 | 21 | 4 | 36 | 57 | |
19 | Азимут-ДК | Дешко Валерий | Коваленко Николай | - | 5 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 32 | 48 | |
9 | Петродворец | Цветкова Алина | Кузнецова Екатерина | - | 8 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Балтийский берегВАП | Войтенко Екатерина | Войтенко Александра | 6 | 15 | - | 15 | 11 | 20 | 35 | |
25 | Балтийский берег-Ф | Оугак Юрий | Сугак Яна | 10 | 11 | - | 11 | 10 | 22 | 33 | |
24 | Азимут-КАК | Копелевич Александр | Калмыков Алексей | 14 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 31 |
32 | HBM OK 1 | Кувшинов Андрей | Славинский Валерий | 7 | 14 | - | 14 | 13 | 16 | 30 | |
22 | Азимут | Кузьмин Андрей | Шельков Леонид | - | - | - | 6 | 30 | 30 | ||
34 | Балтийский берегВАП | Новиков Сергей | Степанов Роман | - | 12 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 27 | |
26 | NORD WEST | Сорокин Андрей | Новокшенов Дмитрий | 8 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 27 | - | 27 | |
12 | Азимут-КАА | Абозов Анатолий | Казакова Екатерина | 15 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 24 |
42 | 110% | Балясников Владимир | Баркалов Андрей | - | - | - | 9 | 24 | 24 | ||
30 | NORD WEST | Новокшенов Алексей | Прохоров Роман | 13 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 23 | - | 23 | |
39 | Сестрорецк | Алехин Александр | Лычагин Максим | - | 14 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 17 | |
20 | WOODecor | Марковкина Елена | Здрадовский Ярослав | 16 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 17 | - | 17 | |
33 | лично | Лебедев Александр | Марченко Вадим | 5 | 16 | - | 16 | - | 16 | ||
23 | Сестрорецк-КТС | Шестидесятный Гриша | Шестидесятный Филипп | 11 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 15 | - | 15 | |
11 | Азимут-АБ | Алексеев Юрий | Борисов Владимир | 18 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 14 | - | 14 | |
37 | Manomy-Orient | Жирнов Андрей | Николаев Антон | 9 | 12 | - | 12 | - | 12 | ||
15 | МАГНИТ | ТАНАЕВ Александр | ИВАНОВА Светлана | 19 | 2 | - | 2 | 17 | 8 | 10 | |
21 | Азимут-ВЕС | Виноградов Дмитрий | Ермошкин Сергей | 12 | 9 | - | 9 | - | 9 | ||
18 | Сестрорецк ПС | Панфилов Антон | Садохина Ксения | - | 13 | 8 | 8 | - | 8 | ||
41 | Сестрорецк | Поплавская Елизавета | Поплавская Мария | - | - | - | 18 | 6 | 6 | ||
13 | Сев.Ветер-калинка | Степанянц Екатерина | Колосова Алина | 17 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | ||
16 | Балт.Берег | Кобцева Елена | Гулина Анна | - | 17 | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | ||
14 | NORD WEST | Волкова Елена | Белова Ольга | - | 18 | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | ||
5 | Азимут-КМ | Малова Мария | Казанцев Сергей | 21 | - | 19 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | |
10 | Сестрорецк-КТС | Андреева Настя | Маслова Женя | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 |