Весенний Кубок команды 110%
3 этап
22 апреля,
Токсово
A, 16 КП, 8.700 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 38) 10( 44) 11( 45) 12( 46) 13( 51) 14( 48) 15( 49) 16(100)
1 Калугин Сергей Веста 93 1986 01:16:28 1 8:41( 5) 3:57( 9) 4:48( 4) 4:31( 4) 4:03( 1) 3:48( 2) 5:08( 1) 2:23( 4) 15:39( 4) 2:56( 2) 4:12( 1) 4:16( 4) 1:50( 1) 5:04( 10) 2:25( 3) 2:13( 1) 0:34
8:41( 5) 12:38( 4) 17:26( 3) 21:57( 2) 26:00( 1) 29:48( 1) 34:56( 1) 37:19( 1) 52:58( 1) 55:54( 1) 60:06( 1) 64:22( 1) 66:12( 1) 71:16( 1) 73:41( 1) 75:54( 1) 76:28
2 Бураго Алексей лично 101 1975 01:21:09 2 7:45( 2) 5:50( 28) 4:21( 1) 4:26( 3) 4:10( 2) 3:44( 1) 6:20( 7) 2:29( 8) 17:19( 17) 3:11( 3) 4:34( 4) 4:00( 2) 3:52( 18) 4:09( 2) 2:06( 1) 2:17( 3) 0:36
7:45( 2) 13:35( 10) 17:56( 5) 22:22( 3) 26:32( 2) 30:16( 2) 36:36( 2) 39:05( 2) 56:24( 2) 59:35( 2) 64:09( 2) 68:09( 2) 72:01( 2) 76:10( 2) 78:16( 2) 80:33( 2) 81:09
3 Заслонкин Петр Северный Ветер КМС 51 1990 01:23:04 3 7:32( 1) 3:33( 2) 5:03( 8) 7:23( 24) 4:54( 9) 4:26( 5) 5:56( 4) 2:32( 11) 17:26( 19) 2:47( 1) 5:23( 13) 3:39( 1) 3:03( 13) 4:06( 1) 2:15( 2) 2:31( 13) 0:35
7:32( 1) 11:05( 1) 16:08( 1) 23:31( 6) 28:25( 5) 32:51( 4) 38:47( 3) 41:19( 4) 58:45( 5) 61:32( 5) 66:55( 5) 70:34( 4) 73:37( 4) 77:43( 4) 79:58( 3) 82:29( 3) 83:04
4 Райков Александр Балтийский Берег(MS) 81 1988 01:23:14 4 8:23( 4) 3:59( 10) 5:17( 13) 8:09( 28) 4:23( 4) 4:44( 10) 5:25( 2) 2:24( 5) 14:50( 2) 3:21( 5) 4:22( 2) 5:17( 17) 2:04( 3) 5:01( 9) 2:44( 7) 2:16( 2) 0:35
8:23( 4) 12:22( 3) 17:39( 4) 25:48( 12) 30:11( 8) 34:55( 9) 40:20( 6) 42:44( 5) 57:34( 4) 60:55( 4) 65:17( 3) 70:34( 4) 72:38( 3) 77:39( 3) 80:23( 4) 82:39( 4) 83:14
5 Литвинов Александр Про- СПОРТ 70 1976 01:25:50 5 8:00( 3) 3:47( 3) 5:15( 12) 4:22( 2) 5:40( 19) 4:00( 3) 8:00( 22) 2:14( 1) 15:14( 3) 3:21( 5) 5:30( 14) 4:28( 6) 5:29( 28) 4:54( 8) 2:42( 6) 2:20( 4) 0:34
8:00( 3) 11:47( 2) 17:02( 2) 21:24( 1) 27:04( 3) 31:04( 3) 39:04( 4) 41:18( 3) 56:32( 3) 59:53( 3) 65:23( 4) 69:51( 3) 75:20( 6) 80:14( 5) 82:56( 5) 85:16( 5) 85:50
6 Силантьев Константин лично 88 1981 01:26:01 6 9:20( 13) 4:29( 21) 4:46( 3) 4:43( 6) 4:46( 7) 4:58( 13) 8:16( 26) 2:36( 13) 16:15( 7) 3:45( 9) 5:00( 6) 4:05( 3) 2:14( 8) 5:22( 16) 2:27( 4) 2:20( 4) 0:39
9:20( 13) 13:49( 12) 18:35( 10) 23:18( 4) 28:04( 4) 33:02( 5) 41:18( 8) 43:54( 8) 60:09( 6) 63:54( 6) 68:54( 6) 72:59( 6) 75:13( 5) 80:35( 6) 83:02( 6) 85:22( 6) 86:01
7 Гаврилов Игорь Про- СПОРТ 67 1973 01:30:23 7 10:11( 20) 4:40( 24) 7:15( 32) 5:03( 9) 4:24( 5) 5:02( 15) 7:48( 21) 2:18( 2) 16:05( 6) 3:54( 11) 5:18( 11) 4:49( 9) 2:13( 7) 4:45( 3) 3:27( 25) 2:35( 18) 0:36
10:11( 20) 14:51( 20) 22:06( 22) 27:09( 17) 31:33( 12) 36:35( 12) 44:23( 11) 46:41( 10) 62:46( 8) 66:40( 8) 71:58( 8) 76:47( 8) 79:00( 7) 83:45( 7) 87:12( 7) 89:47( 7) 90:23
8 Маслов Алексей 110% 4 1978 01:31:15 8 8:57( 7) 4:04( 13) 4:55( 6) 6:05( 17) 5:02( 10) 5:09( 21) 7:31( 16) 3:22( 26) 18:43( 23) 3:57( 12) 5:20( 12) 4:50( 10) 1:59( 2) 5:05( 11) 3:08( 16) 2:33( 15) 0:35
8:57( 7) 13:01( 6) 17:56( 5) 24:01( 7) 29:03( 7) 34:12( 7) 41:43( 9) 45:05( 9) 63:48( 10) 67:45( 10) 73:05( 9) 77:55( 9) 79:54( 8) 84:59( 8) 88:07( 8) 90:40( 8) 91:15
9 Литвинов Игорь Про- СПОРТ 69 1974 01:32:59 9 10:13( 21) 4:07( 16) 6:10( 20) 5:45( 15) 4:27( 6) 4:11( 4) 6:12( 6) 2:30( 9) 17:06( 15) 5:01( 31) 5:00( 6) 5:03( 15) 5:13( 26) 6:03( 25) 2:45( 8) 2:37( 20) 0:36
10:13( 21) 14:20( 17) 20:30( 16) 26:15( 13) 30:42( 9) 34:53( 8) 41:05( 7) 43:35( 7) 60:41( 7) 65:42( 7) 70:42( 7) 75:45( 7) 80:58( 9) 87:01( 9) 89:46( 9) 92:23( 9) 92:59
10 Брусов Владимир Северный Ветер 53 1978 01:36:10 10 9:56( 17) 4:23( 19) 6:25( 24) 4:50( 7) 5:56( 23) 6:58( 33) 7:36( 18) 2:56( 20) 15:47( 5) 4:59( 30) 5:16( 10) 4:50( 10) 4:49( 23) 5:17( 13) 3:05( 13) 2:26( 9) 0:41
9:56( 17) 14:19( 15) 20:44( 17) 25:34( 9) 31:30( 11) 38:28( 14) 46:04( 14) 49:00( 13) 64:47( 11) 69:46( 11) 75:02( 12) 79:52( 12) 84:41( 11) 89:58( 10) 93:03( 10) 95:29( 10) 96:10
11 Славинский Валерий НВМ- ОК I 39 1974 01:36:36 11 8:59( 9) 4:21( 17) 4:58( 7) 5:01( 8) 5:14( 11) 5:01( 14) 6:34( 9) 2:47( 15) 19:53( 31) 4:18( 20) 6:07( 20) 4:42( 8) 7:39( 34) 4:48( 4) 3:01( 11) 2:35( 18) 0:38
8:59( 9) 13:20( 9) 18:18( 8) 23:19( 5) 28:33( 6) 33:34( 6) 40:08( 5) 42:55( 6) 62:48( 9) 67:06( 9) 73:13( 10) 77:55( 9) 85:34( 12) 90:22( 11) 93:23( 11) 95:58( 11) 96:36
12 Пигарев Игорь Балтийский Берег(MS) 83 1986 01:36:49 12 9:11( 10) 6:12( 31) 6:29( 26) 9:24( 36) 7:44( 34) 6:35( 30) 8:13( 25) 2:51( 18) 14:42( 1) 3:18( 4) 4:22( 2) 5:25( 21) 2:06( 5) 4:52( 7) 2:29( 5) 2:20( 4) 0:36
9:11( 10) 15:23( 21) 21:52( 21) 31:16( 24) 39:00( 27) 45:35( 29) 53:48( 28) 56:39( 27) 71:21( 21) 74:39( 20) 79:01( 17) 84:26( 17) 86:32( 14) 91:24( 13) 93:53( 12) 96:13( 12) 96:49
13 Ермошкин Сергей Азимут 64 1957 01:37:06 13 8:58( 8) 3:54( 7) 5:12( 10) 8:23( 30) 5:16( 12) 4:51( 11) 7:33( 17) 5:41( 38) 16:56( 14) 4:00( 14) 5:47( 16) 5:13( 16) 2:47( 10) 6:01( 24) 3:27( 25) 2:30( 10) 0:37
8:58( 8) 12:52( 5) 18:04( 7) 26:27( 15) 31:43( 13) 36:34( 11) 44:07( 10) 49:48( 17) 66:44( 17) 70:44( 16) 76:31( 14) 81:44( 13) 84:31( 10) 90:32( 12) 93:59( 13) 96:29( 13) 97:06
14 Чегаровский Михаил Балтийский Берег(MS) 80 1987 01:37:32 14 18:13( 40) 3:50( 4) 5:56( 18) 4:17( 1) 4:12( 3) 4:35( 7) 5:40( 3) 2:20( 3) 16:43( 12) 4:09( 16) 4:54( 5) 4:31( 7) 7:20( 33) 4:51( 6) 2:58( 9) 2:23( 8) 0:40
18:13( 40) 22:03( 37) 27:59( 32) 32:16( 27) 36:28( 23) 41:03( 22) 46:43( 19) 49:03( 14) 65:46( 13) 69:55( 13) 74:49( 11) 79:20( 11) 86:40( 15) 91:31( 14) 94:29( 14) 96:52( 14) 97:32
15 Калитин Сергей лично 6 1981 01:39:20 15 11:14( 26) 3:26( 1) 5:30( 16) 5:10( 10) 6:37( 29) 5:26( 23) 8:34( 28) 2:31( 10) 17:21( 18) 7:56( 39) 5:35( 15) 5:31( 23) 2:08( 6) 5:51( 23) 3:10( 17) 2:44( 24) 0:36
11:14( 26) 14:40( 18) 20:10( 14) 25:20( 8) 31:57( 14) 37:23( 13) 45:57( 13) 48:28( 12) 65:49( 14) 73:45( 19) 79:20( 19) 84:51( 19) 86:59( 16) 92:50( 16) 96:00( 15) 98:44( 15) 99:20
16 Хорьков Михаил Сивера КМС 28 1985 01:40:29 16 9:20( 13) 3:52( 6) 5:34( 17) 8:47( 32) 5:39( 18) 5:54( 27) 7:02( 11) 3:03( 23) 16:40( 11) 4:16( 19) 8:51( 36) 5:24( 20) 4:53( 25) 4:50( 5) 3:07( 15) 2:40( 22) 0:37
9:20( 13) 13:12( 8) 18:46( 11) 27:33( 18) 33:12( 16) 39:06( 16) 46:08( 15) 49:11( 16) 65:51( 15) 70:07( 15) 78:58( 16) 84:22( 16) 89:15( 20) 94:05( 17) 97:12( 17) 99:52( 16) 100:29
17 Озеров Алексей Рогейн-СПб 5 01:40:38 17 13:07( 33) 4:27( 20) 4:50( 5) 5:18( 11) 6:40( 30) 4:51( 11) 7:27( 14) 2:26( 7) 16:55( 13) 3:51( 10) 6:13( 24) 5:46( 26) 4:20( 20) 5:41( 21) 4:51( 33) 3:18( 29) 0:37
13:07( 33) 17:34( 25) 22:24( 23) 27:42( 19) 34:22( 18) 39:13( 18) 46:40( 18) 49:06( 15) 66:01( 16) 69:52( 12) 76:05( 13) 81:51( 14) 86:11( 13) 91:52( 15) 96:43( 16) 100:01( 17) 100:38
18 Новокшенов Алексей Норд- Вест I 42 1989 01:40:41 18 9:14( 11) 3:56( 8) 5:12( 10) 8:02( 27) 6:54( 32) 5:52( 26) 7:18( 12) 3:34( 29) 17:54( 21) 3:57( 12) 5:50( 17) 5:52( 28) 4:03( 19) 6:30( 32) 3:12( 19) 2:42( 23) 0:39
9:14( 11) 13:10( 7) 18:22( 9) 26:24( 14) 33:18( 17) 39:10( 17) 46:28( 17) 50:02( 18) 67:56( 18) 71:53( 17) 77:43( 15) 83:35( 15) 87:38( 17) 94:08( 18) 97:20( 18) 100:02( 18) 100:41
19 Смирнов Виктор Сивера КМС 27 1987 01:41:33 19 9:39( 16) 4:04( 13) 6:14( 21) 8:49( 33) 5:49( 20) 5:36( 24) 7:28( 15) 2:50( 16) 19:38( 28) 5:06( 32) 6:12( 23) 5:44( 25) 2:52( 11) 5:22( 16) 3:16( 22) 2:20( 4) 0:34
9:39( 16) 13:43( 11) 19:57( 13) 28:46( 21) 34:35( 20) 40:11( 21) 47:39( 20) 50:29( 19) 70:07( 20) 75:13( 21) 81:25( 20) 87:09( 21) 90:01( 21) 95:23( 20) 98:39( 19) 100:59( 19) 101:33
20 Осипов Александр Азимут КМС 20 1957 01:43:23 20 10:06( 19) 4:38( 23) 5:08( 9) 8:23( 30) 6:12( 25) 5:06( 18) 6:40( 10) 4:16( 33) 18:05( 22) 4:18( 20) 6:20( 25) 5:25( 21) 3:34( 16) 8:56( 36) 3:05( 13) 2:33( 15) 0:38
10:06( 19) 14:44( 19) 19:52( 12) 28:15( 20) 34:27( 19) 39:33( 19) 46:13( 16) 50:29( 19) 68:34( 19) 72:52( 18) 79:12( 18) 84:37( 18) 88:11( 18) 97:07( 21) 100:12( 20) 102:45( 20) 103:23
21 Эебердиев Сердар Сивера 29 1986 01:44:29 21 12:35( 30) 3:50( 4) 5:23( 15) 8:58( 34) 5:38( 17) 5:39( 25) 7:19( 13) 2:54( 19) 19:34( 26) 5:07( 33) 6:20( 25) 5:41( 24) 2:52( 11) 5:17( 13) 3:23( 24) 3:21( 30) 0:38
12:35( 30) 16:25( 23) 21:48( 20) 30:46( 23) 36:24( 22) 42:03( 24) 49:22( 22) 52:16( 21) 71:50( 22) 76:57( 24) 83:17( 23) 88:58( 24) 91:50( 22) 97:07( 21) 100:30( 21) 103:51( 21) 104:29
22 Дешко Валерий Азимут КМС 34 1957 01:44:38 22 9:19( 12) 8:14( 36) 6:26( 25) 7:49( 25) 5:28( 14) 5:02( 15) 12:11( 38) 3:17( 25) 16:24( 8) 4:23( 23) 5:09( 8) 4:19( 5) 4:51( 24) 5:23( 18) 3:11( 18) 2:32( 14) 0:40
9:19( 12) 17:33( 24) 23:59( 25) 31:48( 25) 37:16( 25) 42:18( 25) 54:29( 29) 57:46( 29) 74:10( 25) 78:33( 25) 83:42( 24) 88:01( 23) 92:52( 23) 98:15( 23) 101:26( 22) 103:58( 22) 104:38
23 Клепча Игорь ПКТ III 59 1982 01:46:21 23 10:05( 18) 4:00( 11) 7:02( 31) 4:36( 5) 11:00( 40) 4:43( 9) 6:33( 8) 7:02( 39) 17:07( 16) 3:23( 7) 6:23( 27) 4:55( 13) 2:05( 4) 6:23( 30) 7:57( 37) 2:30( 10) 0:37
10:05( 18) 14:05( 14) 21:07( 19) 25:43( 11) 36:43( 24) 41:26( 23) 47:59( 21) 55:01( 22) 72:08( 24) 75:31( 22) 81:54( 21) 86:49( 20) 88:54( 19) 95:17( 19) 103:14( 24) 105:44( 23) 106:21
24 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 97 1953 01:46:39 24 9:30( 15) 4:21( 17) 6:58( 30) 5:44( 14) 6:19( 26) 7:03( 34) 9:44( 32) 5:40( 37) 16:34( 10) 4:14( 18) 6:09( 22) 5:00( 14) 7:14( 32) 5:24( 19) 3:15( 21) 2:52( 25) 0:38
9:30( 15) 13:51( 13) 20:49( 18) 26:33( 16) 32:52( 15) 39:55( 20) 49:39( 23) 55:19( 24) 71:53( 23) 76:07( 23) 82:16( 22) 87:16( 22) 94:30( 25) 99:54( 24) 103:09( 23) 106:01( 24) 106:39
25 Лесников Станислав Азимут 65 1951 01:47:39 25 10:15( 22) 4:04( 13) 5:58( 19) 5:25( 12) 5:32( 15) 5:07( 19) 14:43( 41) 4:00( 31) 19:23( 25) 4:08( 15) 6:05( 19) 5:56( 29) 3:50( 17) 6:03( 25) 3:17( 23) 3:13( 28) 0:40
10:15( 22) 14:19( 15) 20:17( 15) 25:42( 10) 31:14( 10) 36:21( 10) 51:04( 24) 55:04( 23) 74:27( 26) 78:35( 26) 84:40( 25) 90:36( 25) 94:26( 24) 100:29( 25) 103:46( 25) 106:59( 25) 107:39
26 Ушаков Николай лично 66 1988 01:52:54 26 11:24( 27) 10:09( 40) 7:56( 34) 5:33( 13) 5:34( 16) 5:16( 22) 7:43( 20) 2:59( 22) 19:44( 30) 4:10( 17) 8:23( 33) 5:23( 19) 5:52( 29) 5:18( 15) 2:58( 9) 3:56( 34) 0:36
11:24( 27) 21:33( 36) 29:29( 35) 35:02( 31) 40:36( 30) 45:52( 30) 53:35( 26) 56:34( 26) 76:18( 29) 80:28( 27) 88:51( 27) 94:14( 27) 100:06( 26) 105:24( 26) 108:22( 26) 112:18( 26) 112:54
27 Колтунов Игорь ПКТ III 61 1975 01:54:27 27 11:53( 28) 4:03( 12) 12:48( 40) 17:56( 41) 5:49( 20) 5:03( 17) 8:20( 27) 2:24( 5) 16:27( 9) 3:37( 8) 5:11( 9) 4:51( 12) 2:32( 9) 5:12( 12) 5:03( 35) 2:39( 21) 0:39
11:53( 28) 15:56( 22) 28:44( 34) 46:40( 40) 52:29( 39) 57:32( 38) 65:52( 36) 68:16( 34) 84:43( 32) 88:20( 31) 93:31( 30) 98:22( 29) 100:54( 27) 106:06( 27) 111:09( 27) 113:48( 27) 114:27
28 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 46 1988 01:54:53 28 10:53( 23) 7:18( 33) 6:43( 29) 7:13( 21) 6:04( 24) 6:57( 32) 8:09( 24) 3:25( 28) 19:07( 24) 4:55( 29) 8:26( 34) 6:09( 30) 6:35( 30) 6:14( 29) 3:01( 11) 3:08( 27) 0:36
10:53( 23) 18:11( 28) 24:54( 28) 32:07( 26) 38:11( 26) 45:08( 27) 53:17( 25) 56:42( 28) 75:49( 27) 80:44( 29) 89:10( 28) 95:19( 28) 101:54( 29) 108:08( 28) 111:09( 27) 114:17( 28) 114:53
29 Новокшенов Дмитрий Норд- Вест КМС 41 1966 01:55:50 29 11:06( 24) 17:37( 41) 6:23( 22) 6:23( 18) 5:50( 22) 5:07( 19) 7:36( 18) 2:58( 21) 20:54( 32) 4:49( 27) 5:56( 18) 5:21( 18) 3:04( 14) 5:26( 20) 3:47( 28) 2:55( 26) 0:38
11:06( 24) 28:43( 40) 35:06( 40) 41:29( 38) 47:19( 34) 52:26( 31) 60:02( 31) 63:00( 31) 83:54( 31) 88:43( 32) 94:39( 31) 100:00( 31) 103:04( 30) 108:30( 29) 112:17( 29) 115:12( 29) 115:50
30 Муханов Иван Веста 72 1990 01:57:06 30 11:12( 25) 8:15( 37) 5:19( 14) 9:41( 37) 5:26( 13) 4:42( 8) 14:02( 40) 3:48( 30) 19:37( 27) 4:46( 26) 6:25( 28) 5:49( 27) 5:20( 27) 5:46( 22) 3:52( 29) 2:30( 10) 0:36
11:12( 25) 19:27( 33) 24:46( 27) 34:27( 30) 39:53( 29) 44:35( 26) 58:37( 30) 62:25( 30) 82:02( 30) 86:48( 30) 93:13( 29) 99:02( 30) 104:22( 31) 110:08( 31) 114:00( 30) 116:30( 30) 117:06
31 Пигарев Константин Балтийский Берег(MS) 2 01:58:18 31 13:02( 32) 5:14( 26) 7:33( 33) 6:57( 19) 6:23( 28) 6:22( 28) 8:08( 23) 2:50( 16) 19:43( 29) 4:26( 25) 6:34( 29) 6:48( 34) 7:06( 31) 8:49( 35) 4:11( 30) 3:32( 31) 0:40
13:02( 32) 18:16( 29) 25:49( 29) 32:46( 28) 39:09( 28) 45:31( 28) 53:39( 27) 56:29( 25) 76:12( 28) 80:38( 28) 87:12( 26) 94:00( 26) 101:06( 28) 109:55( 30) 114:06( 31) 117:38( 31) 118:18
32 Егоров Олег лично 56 1978 02:10:55 32 15:26( 37) 8:08( 35) 8:20( 35) 7:09( 20) 10:24( 39) 6:40( 31) 9:00( 30) 3:14( 24) 22:38( 33) 5:22( 36) 10:17( 37) 6:31( 32) 3:26( 15) 6:13( 28) 3:32( 27) 3:53( 33) 0:42
15:26( 37) 23:34( 39) 31:54( 37) 39:03( 34) 49:27( 37) 56:07( 35) 65:07( 34) 68:21( 35) 90:59( 33) 96:21( 33) 106:38( 34) 113:09( 33) 116:35( 33) 122:48( 32) 126:20( 32) 130:13( 32) 130:55
33 Опалинская Алина Рогейн-СПб КМС 35 1973 02:14:48 33 12:13( 29) 5:53( 29) 6:24( 23) 12:53( 38) 9:40( 37) 6:32( 29) 11:10( 36) 3:23( 27) 24:05( 35) 4:19( 22) 7:33( 31) 6:34( 33) 4:46( 22) 7:52( 33) 6:31( 36) 4:17( 37) 0:43
12:13( 29) 18:06( 27) 24:30( 26) 37:23( 33) 47:03( 33) 53:35( 32) 64:45( 33) 68:08( 33) 92:13( 34) 96:32( 34) 104:05( 32) 110:39( 32) 115:25( 32) 123:17( 33) 129:48( 33) 134:05( 33) 134:48
34 Сомов Никита 110% КМС 33 1992 02:18:28 34 15:24( 36) 4:34( 22) 6:29( 26) 13:03( 40) 6:47( 31) 9:03( 39) 9:59( 35) 2:42( 14) 27:27( 39) 4:23( 23) 6:07( 20) 8:37( 37) 11:22( 37) 6:10( 27) 3:13( 20) 2:34( 17) 0:34
15:24( 36) 19:58( 34) 26:27( 31) 39:30( 35) 46:17( 32) 55:20( 33) 65:19( 35) 68:01( 32) 95:28( 35) 99:51( 35) 105:58( 33) 114:35( 34) 125:57( 35) 132:07( 35) 135:20( 34) 137:54( 34) 138:28
35 Ширвинский Владимир лично 3 1964 02:21:02 35 12:49( 31) 6:12( 31) 13:39( 41) 7:14( 22) 8:32( 35) 8:09( 36) 9:58( 34) 4:36( 35) 26:09( 38) 5:15( 34) 7:49( 32) 6:27( 31) 4:35( 21) 9:53( 37) 5:01( 34) 4:08( 35) 0:36
12:49( 31) 19:01( 30) 32:40( 38) 39:54( 36) 48:26( 36) 56:35( 37) 66:33( 37) 71:09( 36) 97:18( 36) 102:33( 36) 110:22( 35) 116:49( 35) 121:24( 34) 131:17( 34) 136:18( 35) 140:26( 35) 141:02
36 Антонов Егор лично 74 1971 02:24:59 36 13:12( 34) 6:11( 30) 6:37( 28) 7:52( 26) 17:09( 41) 9:23( 40) 9:06( 31) 4:54( 36) 24:33( 36) 5:21( 35) 7:31( 30) 7:25( 35) 10:13( 36) 6:24( 31) 4:12( 31) 4:15( 36) 0:41
13:12( 34) 19:23( 32) 26:00( 30) 33:52( 29) 51:01( 38) 60:24( 39) 69:30( 39) 74:24( 37) 98:57( 37) 104:18( 37) 111:49( 36) 119:14( 36) 129:27( 36) 135:51( 36) 140:03( 36) 144:18( 36) 144:59
37 Мишарев Василий лично 47 1974 02:29:52 37 15:49( 38) 7:28( 34) 11:48( 39) 9:11( 35) 9:52( 38) 8:27( 37) 9:55( 33) 4:19( 34) 23:52( 34) 7:11( 37) 8:50( 35) 7:37( 36) 8:58( 35) 7:52( 33) 4:30( 32) 3:33( 32) 0:40
15:49( 38) 23:17( 38) 35:05( 39) 44:16( 39) 54:08( 40) 62:35( 40) 72:30( 40) 76:49( 38) 100:41( 38) 107:52( 38) 116:42( 37) 124:19( 37) 133:17( 37) 141:09( 37) 145:39( 37) 149:12( 37) 149:52
38 Павлюк Владимир лично 49 1969 п.п. 7.8 21:59( 41) 9:11( 39) 9:19( 37) 8:18( 29) 8:47( 36) 8:51( 38) 12:05( 37) 4:02( 32) 26:07( 37) 7:50( 38) 18:26
21:59( 41) 31:10( 41) 40:29( 41) 48:47( 41) 57:34( 41) 66:25( 41) 78:30( 41) 82:32( 39) 108:39( 39) 116:29( 39) 134:55
39 Шифрин Алексей Северный Ветер КМС 52 1990 п.п. 7.8 8:52( 6) 8:48( 38) 4:45( 2) 7:22( 23) 4:52( 8) 4:26( 5) 5:58( 5) 2:33( 12) 17:36( 20) 4:53( 28) 13:12
8:52( 6) 17:40( 26) 22:25( 24) 29:47( 22) 34:39( 21) 39:05( 15) 45:03( 12) 47:36( 11) 65:12( 12) 70:05( 14) 83:17
40 Чиняков Александр лично 92 1983 п.п. 7.8 13:24( 35) 5:45( 27) 8:53( 36) 12:54( 39) 7:13( 33) 7:12( 35) 8:54( 29) 38:40
13:24( 35) 19:09( 31) 28:02( 33) 40:56( 37) 48:09( 35) 55:21( 34) 64:15( 32) 102:55
41 Озолин Алексей Веста 94 1983 п.п. 7.8 15:57( 39) 4:47( 25) 10:03( 38) 6:02( 16) 6:19( 26) 13:05( 41) 13:07( 39) 32:23
15:57( 39) 20:44( 35) 30:47( 36) 36:49( 32) 43:08( 31) 56:13( 36) 69:20( 38) 101:43
B, 10 КП, 5.500 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 45) 4( 32) 5( 42) 6( 33) 7( 38) 8( 44) 9( 49) 10(100)
1 Масловский Дима Петродворец КМС 63 1991 00:46:00 1 2:53( 1) 6:14( 1) 3:08( 7) 2:17( 1) 4:52( 2) 8:16( 24) 6:24( 1) 3:49( 2) 5:10( 1) 2:23( 1) 0:34
2:53( 1) 9:07( 1) 12:15( 1) 14:32( 1) 19:24( 1) 27:40( 2) 34:04( 1) 37:53( 1) 43:03( 1) 45:26( 1) 46:00
2 Федоров Николай Дрим - Тим 84 1961 00:47:51 2 3:47( 13) 7:12( 4) 3:00( 6) 2:21( 2) 6:12( 16) 4:26( 1) 7:52( 4) 3:37( 1) 6:17( 4) 2:29( 2) 0:38
3:47( 13) 10:59( 4) 13:59( 5) 16:20( 3) 22:32( 4) 26:58( 1) 34:50( 2) 38:27( 2) 44:44( 2) 47:13( 2) 47:51
3 Горев Кирилл 110% 110 1963 00:50:25 3 3:44( 12) 8:00( 9) 3:21( 9) 2:55( 8) 5:07( 4) 5:27( 4) 8:08( 6) 3:56( 3) 6:30( 7) 2:38( 4) 0:39
3:44( 12) 11:44( 8) 15:05( 8) 18:00( 7) 23:07( 6) 28:34( 3) 36:42( 3) 40:38( 3) 47:08( 3) 49:46( 3) 50:25
4 Точилкин Антон 110% 86 1978 00:51:50 4 3:52( 17) 7:42( 6) 4:38( 29) 2:53( 7) 5:11( 5) 5:19( 3) 8:24( 8) 4:11( 5) 6:25( 6) 2:39( 5) 0:36
3:52( 17) 11:34( 6) 16:12( 12) 19:05( 9) 24:16( 8) 29:35( 4) 37:59( 4) 42:10( 4) 48:35( 4) 51:14( 4) 51:50
5 Теперева Алла 110% 85 1980 00:52:25 5 3:54( 18) 8:05( 10) 2:56( 4) 3:07( 12) 6:13( 17) 5:37( 6) 8:24( 8) 4:10( 4) 6:38( 9) 2:40( 6) 0:41
3:54( 18) 11:59( 11) 14:55( 7) 18:02( 8) 24:15( 7) 29:52( 5) 38:16( 5) 42:26( 5) 49:04( 5) 51:44( 5) 52:25
6 Мыльников Александр Сестрорецк-ВШ 12 1994 00:53:59 6 3:41( 11) 8:07( 11) 2:39( 1) 3:08( 13) 7:42( 29) 7:20( 18) 6:43( 2) 5:28( 21) 6:01( 3) 2:36( 3) 0:34
3:41( 11) 11:48( 10) 14:27( 6) 17:35( 6) 25:17( 11) 32:37( 15) 39:20( 6) 44:48( 8) 50:49( 6) 53:25( 6) 53:59
7 Дворко Надежда лично 98 1983 00:54:12 7 4:43( 34) 7:44( 7) 4:39( 30) 2:34( 3) 4:45( 1) 6:18( 12) 8:47( 15) 4:22( 8) 6:58( 11) 2:46( 7) 0:36
4:43( 34) 12:27( 15) 17:06( 17) 19:40( 11) 24:25( 9) 30:43( 7) 39:30( 7) 43:52( 6) 50:50( 7) 53:36( 7) 54:12
8 Хафизова Инга Сестрорецк-ВШ 11 1988 00:56:16 8 3:37( 8) 8:22( 15) 3:23( 10) 5:10( 37) 5:28( 7) 5:18( 2) 8:38( 11) 4:17( 7) 8:28( 23) 2:54( 10) 0:41
3:37( 8) 11:59( 11) 15:22( 9) 20:32( 18) 26:00( 12) 31:18( 9) 39:56( 8) 44:13( 7) 52:41( 9) 55:35( 8) 56:16
9 Хисматуллина Вероника Ладога КМС 48 1990 00:56:29 9 4:34( 28) 7:56( 8) 2:58( 5) 3:46( 25) 5:19( 6) 5:46( 8) 10:52( 26) 4:45( 15) 6:37( 8) 3:18( 20) 0:38
4:34( 28) 12:30( 16) 15:28( 10) 19:14( 10) 24:33( 10) 30:19( 6) 41:11( 10) 45:56( 10) 52:33( 8) 55:51( 9) 56:29
10 Буймов Иван Балтийский Берег(MS) 82 1991 00:57:08 10 3:08( 2) 6:38( 2) 3:24( 11) 2:52( 6) 6:05( 11) 9:51( 29) 11:39( 30) 4:25( 9) 5:47( 2) 2:46( 7) 0:33
3:08( 2) 9:46( 2) 13:10( 2) 16:02( 2) 22:07( 3) 31:58( 11) 43:37( 17) 48:02( 16) 53:49( 12) 56:35( 10) 57:08
11 Кононова Ирина Сестрорецк-ВШ 14 1991 00:57:12 11 3:55( 19) 9:39( 25) 3:29( 14) 3:04( 10) 5:58( 8) 6:37( 14) 8:41( 13) 4:42( 14) 7:17( 13) 3:13( 17) 0:37
3:55( 19) 13:34( 24) 17:03( 15) 20:07( 14) 26:05( 13) 32:42( 16) 41:23( 12) 46:05( 12) 53:22( 10) 56:35( 10) 57:12
12 Максимов Олег 110% 111 1974 00:57:16 12 3:33( 6) 7:26( 5) 2:55( 3) 2:51( 5) 6:00( 9) 8:25( 26) 10:35( 24) 4:27( 10) 7:10( 12) 3:16( 19) 0:38
3:33( 6) 10:59( 4) 13:54( 4) 16:45( 4) 22:45( 5) 31:10( 8) 41:45( 14) 46:12( 13) 53:22( 10) 56:38( 12) 57:16
13 Бекетов Константин лично 99 1971 00:58:08 13 3:33( 6) 10:16( 30) 3:25( 13) 2:39( 4) 7:33( 28) 6:27( 13) 8:44( 14) 5:45( 26) 6:21( 5) 2:47( 9) 0:38
3:33( 6) 13:49( 25) 17:14( 18) 19:53( 12) 27:26( 19) 33:53( 18) 42:37( 15) 48:22( 17) 54:43( 16) 57:30( 13) 58:08
14 Калугина Яна Веста 79 1987 00:58:14 14 3:38( 9) 8:46( 19) 4:00( 20) 3:30( 18) 6:28( 19) 5:31( 5) 9:22( 18) 4:16( 6) 9:03( 27) 3:03( 12) 0:37
3:38( 9) 12:24( 13) 16:24( 13) 19:54( 13) 26:22( 14) 31:53( 10) 41:15( 11) 45:31( 9) 54:34( 15) 57:37( 14) 58:14
15 Войтенко Александра 110% 109 1970 00:58:20 15 3:50( 16) 7:05( 3) 2:39( 1) 3:25( 15) 4:55( 3) 10:34( 30) 10:34( 21) 4:37( 13) 6:51( 10) 3:12( 16) 0:38
3:50( 16) 10:55( 3) 13:34( 3) 16:59( 5) 21:54( 2) 32:28( 13) 43:02( 16) 47:39( 15) 54:30( 14) 57:42( 15) 58:20
16 Яковлева Мария Веста 78 1990 00:58:22 16 3:49( 14) 9:03( 23) 3:50( 16) 3:28( 17) 6:16( 18) 5:55( 9) 8:09( 7) 5:30( 22) 8:44( 24) 3:02( 11) 0:36
3:49( 14) 12:52( 19) 16:42( 14) 20:10( 15) 26:26( 15) 32:21( 12) 40:30( 9) 46:00( 11) 54:44( 17) 57:46( 16) 58:22
17 Шустрова Наталья лично 100 1979 00:59:20 17 3:32( 5) 9:42( 26) 3:50( 16) 4:08( 30) 6:10( 13) 6:06( 11) 7:56( 5) 5:21( 19) 7:26( 16) 4:31( 36) 0:38
3:32( 5) 13:14( 23) 17:04( 16) 21:12( 22) 27:22( 18) 33:28( 17) 41:24( 13) 46:45( 14) 54:11( 13) 58:42( 17) 59:20
18 Горбунцова Наталья Балтийский берег-Ф 19 1983 01:00:51 18 4:02( 22) 8:48( 21) 4:26( 26) 3:04( 10) 6:11( 15) 8:19( 25) 9:18( 17) 4:57( 16) 7:48( 18) 3:21( 22) 0:37
4:02( 22) 12:50( 18) 17:16( 19) 20:20( 17) 26:31( 17) 34:50( 19) 44:08( 20) 49:05( 19) 56:53( 18) 60:14( 18) 60:51
19 Голубев Максим 110% 91 1976 01:02:42 19 3:56( 20) 8:29( 17) 3:44( 15) 4:10( 32) 6:10( 13) 6:03( 10) 11:10( 29) 7:02( 37) 8:12( 22) 3:07( 14) 0:39
3:56( 20) 12:25( 14) 16:09( 11) 20:19( 16) 26:29( 16) 32:32( 14) 43:42( 19) 50:44( 20) 58:56( 19) 62:03( 19) 62:42
20 Логачева Наталья 110% 90 1982 01:05:45 20 6:01( 37) 8:39( 18) 3:55( 19) 3:19( 14) 8:15( 31) 5:44( 7) 7:44( 3) 5:09( 17) 13:10( 38) 3:07( 14) 0:42
6:01( 37) 14:40( 28) 18:35( 27) 21:54( 25) 30:09( 23) 35:53( 21) 43:37( 17) 48:46( 18) 61:56( 21) 65:03( 20) 65:45
21 Баркалов Андрей 110% 104 1979 01:06:19 21 4:30( 26) 10:15( 27) 4:09( 22) 3:49( 29) 7:30( 27) 7:22( 19) 10:40( 25) 5:56( 29) 8:04( 20) 3:26( 24) 0:38
4:30( 26) 14:45( 31) 18:54( 28) 22:43( 27) 30:13( 24) 37:35( 22) 48:15( 22) 54:11( 23) 62:15( 22) 65:41( 21) 66:19
22 Назарова Наталья 110% 105 1977 01:06:23 22 4:35( 29) 10:15( 27) 4:08( 21) 3:48( 26) 7:27( 26) 7:31( 20) 10:34( 21) 5:51( 27) 8:08( 21) 3:28( 26) 0:38
4:35( 29) 14:50( 32) 18:58( 29) 22:46( 28) 30:13( 24) 37:44( 23) 48:18( 23) 54:09( 22) 62:17( 23) 65:45( 22) 66:23
23 Волкова Елена Сестрорецк-ВШ 13 1991 01:07:32 23 3:39( 10) 11:01( 35) 3:53( 18) 3:27( 16) 6:03( 10) 6:52( 16) 12:51( 35) 5:53( 28) 7:51( 19) 5:19( 38) 0:43
3:39( 10) 14:40( 28) 18:33( 26) 22:00( 26) 28:03( 20) 34:55( 20) 47:46( 21) 53:39( 21) 61:30( 20) 66:49( 23) 67:32
24 Пигарева Галина Балтийский Берег(MS) 1 1966 01:08:21 24 4:50( 35) 9:00( 22) 4:21( 25) 3:00( 9) 7:02( 23) 10:46( 31) 12:49( 34) 5:33( 23) 7:19( 14) 3:03( 12) 0:38
4:50( 35) 13:50( 26) 18:11( 25) 21:11( 21) 28:13( 21) 38:59( 24) 51:48( 25) 57:21( 24) 64:40( 24) 67:43( 24) 68:21
25 Ганьшина Надежда лично 75 1982 01:09:28 25 4:07( 23) 9:06( 24) 4:56( 32) 3:32( 20) 7:14( 24) 13:25( 36) 9:02( 16) 6:19( 32) 7:23( 15) 3:43( 29) 0:41
4:07( 23) 13:13( 22) 18:09( 24) 21:41( 24) 28:55( 22) 42:20( 25) 51:22( 24) 57:41( 25) 65:04( 25) 68:47( 25) 69:28
26 Кувшинов Андрей НВМ- ОК I 40 1971 01:09:46 26 3:27( 3) 8:11( 12) 6:16( 34) 3:31( 19) 8:54( 33) 13:43( 37) 8:28( 10) 5:26( 20) 7:34( 17) 3:34( 27) 0:42
3:27( 3) 11:38( 7) 17:54( 22) 21:25( 23) 30:19( 26) 44:02( 31) 52:30( 26) 57:56( 26) 65:30( 26) 69:04( 26) 69:46
27 Стрельченко Юля лично 103 1980 01:13:43 27 8:06( 42) 10:29( 31) 3:24( 11) 3:44( 21) 6:44( 20) 11:07( 32) 12:48( 33) 4:27( 10) 8:59( 26) 3:18( 20) 0:37
8:06( 42) 18:35( 38) 21:59( 33) 25:43( 32) 32:27( 30) 43:34( 29) 56:22( 31) 60:49( 29) 69:48( 28) 73:06( 27) 73:43
28 Смирнов Сергей лично 102 1977 01:13:44 28 8:03( 41) 10:32( 33) 3:20( 8) 3:45( 23) 6:48( 22) 11:10( 33) 12:42( 32) 4:30( 12) 9:03( 27) 3:13( 17) 0:38
8:03( 41) 18:35( 38) 21:55( 32) 25:40( 31) 32:28( 31) 43:38( 30) 56:20( 30) 60:50( 30) 69:53( 29) 73:06( 27) 73:44
29 Кербунов Александр лично 73 1966 01:14:30 29 4:11( 24) 10:30( 32) 4:30( 28) 4:16( 34) 10:11( 38) 8:49( 27) 10:52( 26) 6:05( 30) 9:33( 30) 4:52( 37) 0:41
4:11( 24) 14:41( 30) 19:11( 30) 23:27( 29) 33:38( 32) 42:27( 26) 53:19( 27) 59:24( 28) 68:57( 27) 73:49( 29) 74:30
30 Мытинский Валерий Северный Ветер 71 1964 01:14:46 30 3:59( 21) 8:46( 19) 7:10( 39) 4:09( 31) 6:44( 20) 12:33( 34) 10:19( 20) 5:34( 24) 11:12( 36) 3:35( 28) 0:45
3:59( 21) 12:45( 17) 19:55( 31) 24:04( 30) 30:48( 27) 43:21( 27) 53:40( 28) 59:14( 27) 70:26( 30) 74:01( 30) 74:46
31 Гурлева Ольга Сестрорецк-ВШ I 58 1969 01:16:39 31 4:53( 36) 12:26( 40) 4:48( 31) 5:26( 39) 8:14( 30) 7:38( 22) 13:16( 38) 5:41( 25) 9:30( 29) 4:02( 34) 0:45
4:53( 36) 17:19( 37) 22:07( 35) 27:33( 36) 35:47( 33) 43:25( 28) 56:41( 32) 62:22( 31) 71:52( 31) 75:54( 31) 76:39
32 Салихова Диана лично 76 1984 01:16:44 32 3:29( 4) 8:18( 13) 6:18( 35) 13:27( 43) 6:06( 12) 7:31( 20) 8:40( 12) 10:01( 40) 8:51( 25) 3:24( 23) 0:39
3:29( 4) 11:47( 9) 18:05( 23) 31:32( 38) 37:38( 36) 45:09( 32) 53:49( 29) 63:50( 33) 72:41( 32) 76:05( 32) 76:44
33 Федорова Виктория ПКТ 60 1986 01:18:33 33 4:38( 33) 11:54( 39) 10:42( 42) 4:27( 36) 7:14( 24) 7:08( 17) 10:54( 28) 6:17( 31) 11:13( 37) 3:26( 24) 0:40
4:38( 33) 16:32( 35) 27:14( 40) 31:41( 39) 38:55( 38) 46:03( 33) 56:57( 33) 63:14( 32) 74:27( 33) 77:53( 33) 78:33
34 Кузнецов Евгений лично 89 1980 01:22:59 34 4:15( 25) 20:03( 43) 4:57( 33) 4:13( 33) 12:36( 42) 6:45( 15) 9:50( 19) 5:15( 18) 10:05( 34) 4:19( 35) 0:41
4:15( 25) 24:18( 43) 29:15( 41) 33:28( 41) 46:04( 41) 52:49( 37) 62:39( 35) 67:54( 34) 77:59( 34) 82:18( 34) 82:59
35 Пуригия Гия 110% II 31 1993 01:25:51 35 4:35( 29) 8:23( 16) 4:19( 23) 3:48( 26) 10:00( 37) 20:20( 40) 13:14( 37) 6:40( 34) 10:00( 33) 3:53( 31) 0:39
4:35( 29) 12:58( 21) 17:17( 20) 21:05( 19) 31:05( 28) 51:25( 35) 64:39( 36) 71:19( 35) 81:19( 36) 85:12( 35) 85:51
36 Малышев Кирилл 110% III 32 1995 01:25:59 36 4:37( 31) 8:20( 14) 4:27( 27) 3:44( 21) 9:59( 36) 20:38( 41) 13:03( 36) 6:47( 36) 9:41( 32) 4:01( 33) 0:42
4:37( 31) 12:57( 20) 17:24( 21) 21:08( 20) 31:07( 29) 51:45( 36) 64:48( 37) 71:35( 36) 81:16( 35) 85:17( 36) 85:59
37 Голубев Николай 110% I 43 1954 01:29:02 37 8:45( 43) 11:23( 36) 4:20( 24) 4:23( 35) 16:35( 43) 7:49( 23) 14:29( 40) 6:30( 33) 10:13( 35) 3:53( 31) 0:42
8:45( 43) 20:08( 40) 24:28( 39) 28:51( 37) 45:26( 40) 53:15( 38) 67:44( 38) 74:14( 37) 84:27( 37) 88:20( 37) 89:02
38 Никифоров Сергей Про- СПОРТ 68 1974 01:29:29 38 6:05( 38) 11:00( 34) 6:42( 38) 8:15( 40) 8:25( 32) 9:31( 28) 10:34( 21) 14:46( 41) 9:38( 31) 3:51( 30) 0:42
6:05( 38) 17:05( 36) 23:47( 38) 32:02( 40) 40:27( 39) 49:58( 34) 60:32( 34) 75:18( 38) 84:56( 38) 88:47( 38) 89:29
39 Есипенко Татьяна лично 87 1983 01:37:05 39 3:49( 14) 10:15( 27) 7:55( 40) 5:10( 37) 10:36( 39) 20:14( 39) 12:20( 31) 6:46( 35) 13:11( 39) 6:11( 40) 0:38
3:49( 14) 14:04( 27) 21:59( 33) 27:09( 35) 37:45( 37) 57:59( 39) 70:19( 39) 77:05( 39) 90:16( 39) 96:27( 39) 97:05
40 Степанянц Татьяна Азимут КМС 36 1951 01:49:21 40 6:24( 39) 16:52( 42) 11:10( 43) 8:43( 41) 10:54( 40) 13:23( 35) 13:20( 39) 7:20( 38) 13:14( 40) 7:15( 41) 0:46
6:24( 39) 23:16( 42) 34:26( 43) 43:09( 42) 54:03( 42) 67:26( 40) 80:46( 40) 88:06( 40) 101:20( 40) 108:35( 40) 109:21
41 Правенькая Елена лично 50 1969 01:58:11 41 7:46( 40) 14:39( 41) 9:25( 41) 12:23( 42) 11:08( 41) 18:25( 38) 15:33( 41) 8:46( 39) 13:17( 41) 6:01( 39) 0:48
7:46( 40) 22:25( 41) 31:50( 42) 44:13( 43) 55:21( 43) 73:46( 41) 89:19( 41) 98:05( 41) 111:22( 41) 117:23( 41) 118:11
42 Хлистун Юля 110% I 21 1994 п.п. 7.8 4:32( 27) 11:41( 37) 6:35( 37) 3:48( 26) 9:53( 34) 37:32
4:32( 27) 16:13( 33) 22:48( 36) 26:36( 33) 36:29( 34) 74:01
43 Рысакова Ксения 110% I 22 1994 п.п. 7.8 4:37( 31) 11:52( 38) 6:28( 36) 3:45( 23) 9:55( 35) 37:32
4:37( 31) 16:29( 34) 22:57( 37) 26:42( 34) 36:37( 35) 74:09
44 Евдокимов Андрей лично 77 1972 п.п. 7.8 988:41( 44) 221:19
988:41( 44) 1210:00
C, 6 КП, 3.500 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 44) 3( 31) 4( 51) 5( 40) 6(100)
1 Петухов Владимир Сивера 30 1987 00:44:06 1 40:03( 4) 4:03
40:03( 4) 44:06
2 Гурлев Кирилл Сестрорецк-ВШ IIю 57 1999 01:02:41 2 6:16( 2) 19:14( 3) 12:27( 1) 8:30( 1) 13:23( 1) 2:14( 1) 0:37
6:16( 2) 25:30( 3) 37:57( 1) 46:27( 1) 59:50( 1) 62:04( 1) 62:41
3 Софьина Анна Сестрорецк-ВШ 18 1995 01:24:16 3 7:35( 3) 14:04( 1) 24:35( 3) 9:34( 2) 21:24( 3) 6:27( 2) 0:37
7:35( 3) 21:39( 1) 46:14( 2) 55:48( 2) 77:12( 2) 83:39( 2) 84:16
4 Пыхтунова Надежда 110% IIIю 23 1993 01:24:55 4 4:15( 1) 18:13( 2) 24:28( 2) 9:42( 3) 21:12( 2) 6:30( 3) 0:35
4:15( 1) 22:28( 2) 46:56( 3) 56:38( 3) 77:50( 3) 84:20( 3) 84:55
5 Кустовская Людмила ПКТ 62 1979 п.п. 7.8 35:29
35:29
D, 5 КП, 1.500 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 43) 3( 40) 4( 49) 5(100)
1 Ларионова Таня 110% 55 1990 00:30:16 1 14:28( 4) 1:54( 1) 4:56( 1) 3:16( 1) 4:50( 1) 0:52
14:28( 4) 16:22( 4) 21:18( 3) 24:34( 1) 29:24( 1) 30:16
2 Балаев Василий Сестрорецк-ВШ 15 2001 00:33:23 2 6:29( 3) 3:56( 4) 10:05( 5) 4:39( 4) 7:27( 6) 0:47
6:29( 3) 10:25( 2) 20:30( 2) 25:09( 2) 32:36( 2) 33:23
3 Суокос Елена 110% 96 1997 00:34:22 3 5:46( 2) 6:39( 7) 11:00( 6) 4:14( 2) 6:02( 2) 0:41
5:46( 2) 12:25( 3) 23:25( 4) 27:39( 3) 33:41( 3) 34:22
4 Титов Леонид лично 107 1980 00:43:52 4 16:52( 5) 4:27( 6) 7:54( 3) 7:43( 5) 6:13( 4) 0:43
16:52( 5) 21:19( 6) 29:13( 6) 36:56( 4) 43:09( 4) 43:52
5 Титова Дарья лично 108 1987 00:43:52 5 17:22( 6) 3:55( 3) 7:54( 3) 7:51( 6) 6:09( 3) 0:41
17:22( 6) 21:17( 5) 29:11( 5) 37:02( 5) 43:11( 5) 43:52
6 Васильев Андрей 110% 37 1995 01:41:56 6 64:57( 7) 12:47( 8) 11:32( 7) 4:35( 3) 7:25( 5) 0:40
64:57( 7) 77:44( 7) 89:16( 7) 93:51( 6) 101:16( 6) 101:56
7 Тюшляев Алексей 110% IIIю 24 1996 п.п. 7.8 61:22
61:22
8 Кочкин Алексей 110% 25 1996 п.п. 7.8 60:28
60:28
9 Алькасем Ренат 110% IIIю 26 1996 п.п. 7.8 62:33
62:33
10 Панова Люба 110% 38 1999 п.п. 7.8 38:00
38:00
11 Коган Мстислав 110% 44 1995 п.п. 7.8 38:43
38:43
12 Каленюк Дмитрий 110% 45 1995 п.п. 7.8 38:44
38:44
13 Петролай Саша 110% 54 1990 п.п. 7.8 5:30( 1) 2:26( 2) 5:43( 2) 41:18
5:30( 1) 7:56( 1) 13:39( 1) 54:57
14 Озеров Николай Рогейн-СПб 106 2002 п.п. 7.8 1238:08( 8) 4:01( 5) 6:48
1238:08( 8) 1242:09( 8) 1248:57
Главный судья
Главный секретарь