Весенний Кубок команды 110%
1 этап
10.04.2008,
п. Кузьмолово
А В С Д
А, 21 КП, 5.300 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 42)
1 Горохов Сергей Норд Вест 108 00:30:46 1 1:44( 1) 1:42( 6) 0:39( 2) 0:31( 1) 1:13( 1) 1:43( 1) 0:54( 1) 1:43( 1) 3:07( 1) 0:56( 2) 16:34
1:44( 1) 3:26( 2) 4:05( 1) 4:36( 1) 5:49( 1) 7:32( 1) 8:26( 1) 10:09( 1) 13:16( 1) 14:12( 1) 30:46
2 Калугин Сергей Веста КМС 92 1986 00:34:42 2 1:59( 7) 1:28( 1) 0:39( 2) 0:50( 35) 1:30( 22) 2:00( 5) 1:06( 14) 2:09( 11) 3:37( 10) 1:05( 5) 18:19
1:59( 7) 3:27( 3) 4:06( 2) 4:56( 2) 6:26( 3) 8:26( 3) 9:32( 3) 11:41( 2) 15:18( 2) 16:23( 4) 34:42
3 Матюшков Дмитрий Балтийский берег-Ф 3 1989 00:35:01 3 1:58( 4) 2:15( 33) 0:47( 13) 1:02( 63) 1:16( 2) 2:10( 20) 1:02( 3) 1:55( 2) 3:11( 2) 0:45( 1) 18:40
1:58( 4) 4:13( 15) 5:00( 12) 6:02( 16) 7:18( 11) 9:28( 10) 10:30( 10) 12:25( 6) 15:36( 4) 16:21( 2) 35:01
4 Бураго Алексей Лично 129 1975 00:35:46 4 2:16( 15) 1:38( 4) 0:40( 4) 0:48( 29) 1:31( 25) 2:02( 10) 1:05( 10) 2:05( 8) 3:15( 5) 1:02( 4) 19:24
2:16( 15) 3:54( 6) 4:34( 4) 5:22( 4) 6:53( 5) 8:55( 5) 10:00( 5) 12:05( 5) 15:20( 3) 16:22( 3) 35:46
5 Елизаров Владимир Калинка КМС 87 1989 00:36:03 5 2:18( 18) 1:39( 5) 0:48( 15) 0:42( 15) 1:19( 6) 2:55( 61) 1:04( 6) 2:00( 3) 3:40( 13) 1:15( 20) 18:23
2:18( 18) 3:57( 7) 4:45( 5) 5:27( 6) 6:46( 4) 9:41( 14) 10:45( 13) 12:45( 11) 16:25( 12) 17:40( 13) 36:03
6 Шеин Александр 110% 119 1979 00:36:39 6 2:35( 34) 1:47( 9) 0:41( 6) 0:40( 10) 1:20( 9) 2:12( 23) 1:08( 16) 2:17( 18) 3:28( 8) 1:06( 6) 19:25
2:35( 34) 4:22( 17) 5:03( 13) 5:43( 12) 7:03( 9) 9:15( 9) 10:23( 8) 12:40( 9) 16:08( 8) 17:14( 6) 36:39
7 Райков Александр Миля-Спорт КМС 37 1988 00:37:08 7 2:20( 21) 2:10( 28) 0:46( 12) 0:50( 35) 1:47( 45) 2:01( 7) 1:04( 6) 2:10( 12) 3:43( 16) 1:20( 32) 18:57
2:20( 21) 4:30( 18) 5:16( 16) 6:06( 17) 7:53( 20) 9:54( 16) 10:58( 15) 13:08( 13) 16:51( 14) 18:11( 14) 37:08
8 Божко Павел Сестрорецк-ВШ МС 135 1988 00:37:17 8 1:45( 2) 2:05( 21) 1:00( 36) 0:34( 3) 1:37( 34) 1:56( 2) 1:00( 2) 2:03( 6) 4:07( 34) 1:13( 16) 19:57
1:45( 2) 3:50( 4) 4:50( 7) 5:24( 5) 7:01( 8) 8:57( 6) 9:57( 4) 12:00( 4) 16:07( 6) 17:20( 10) 37:17
9 Чегаровский Михаил 21 00:37:48 9 2:06( 11) 1:54( 16) 0:50( 16) 0:45( 24) 1:30( 22) 1:57( 3) 1:21( 43) 2:17( 18) 3:40( 13) 1:19( 30) 20:09
2:06( 11) 4:00( 8) 4:50( 7) 5:35( 7) 7:05( 10) 9:02( 7) 10:23( 8) 12:40( 9) 16:20( 11) 17:39( 12) 37:48
10 Вальковский Влад Калинка КМС 86 1988 00:37:50 10 1:58( 4) 2:50( 51) 0:38( 1) 0:43( 19) 1:41( 38) 2:19( 32) 1:02( 3) 2:02( 5) 3:14( 4) 1:10( 11) 20:13
1:58( 4) 4:48( 25) 5:26( 19) 6:09( 19) 7:50( 18) 10:09( 20) 11:11( 17) 13:13( 14) 16:27( 13) 17:37( 11) 37:50
11 Шкилев Виталий Сестрорецк-ВШ 13 1971 00:37:56 11 1:52( 3) 1:28( 1) 1:06( 46) 0:38( 7) 1:19( 6) 2:00( 5) 1:08( 16) 2:16( 17) 3:54( 20) 1:10( 11) 21:05
1:52( 3) 3:20( 1) 4:26( 3) 5:04( 3) 6:23( 2) 8:23( 2) 9:31( 2) 11:47( 3) 15:41( 5) 16:51( 5) 37:56
12 Клепча Игорь 18 00:38:10 12 2:21( 23) 1:45( 8) 0:42( 8) 0:53( 43) 1:18( 3) 2:07( 18) 1:11( 23) 2:18( 20) 3:35( 9) 1:09( 9) 20:51
2:21( 23) 4:06( 10) 4:48( 6) 5:41( 11) 6:59( 7) 9:06( 8) 10:17( 7) 12:35( 7) 16:10( 9) 17:19( 9) 38:10
13 Бакиров Дмитрий Норд Вест КМС 26 1987 00:38:26 13 2:26( 29) 1:44( 7) 0:40( 4) 0:48( 29) 1:48( 49) 2:12( 23) 1:05( 10) 2:13( 16) 3:11( 2) 1:07( 7) 21:12
2:26( 29) 4:10( 12) 4:50( 7) 5:38( 9) 7:26( 12) 9:38( 13) 10:43( 12) 12:56( 12) 16:07( 6) 17:14( 6) 38:26
14 Конанов Дмитрий Лично КМС 104 1974 00:38:36 14 2:59( 55) 1:32( 3) 0:54( 24) 0:42( 15) 1:27( 16) 2:01( 7) 1:05( 10) 2:34( 46) 3:43( 16) 1:16( 22) 20:23
2:59( 55) 4:31( 19) 5:25( 18) 6:07( 18) 7:34( 15) 9:35( 12) 10:40( 11) 13:14( 15) 16:57( 15) 18:13( 15) 38:36
15 Фатидинов Дмитрий 110% 133 1973 00:38:39 15 2:53( 50) 1:52( 14) 0:51( 19) 0:58( 53) 1:21( 10) 2:04( 12) 1:12( 25) 2:18( 20) 25:10
2:53( 50) 4:45( 23) 5:36( 24) 6:34( 24) 7:55( 21) 9:59( 18) 11:11( 17) 13:29( 18) 38:39
16 Бондаренко Игорь МТБ-О МС 96 1968 00:38:57 16 2:23( 27) 1:49( 10) 0:54( 24) 0:41( 12) 1:41( 38) 2:06( 16) 3:02( 84) 2:04( 7) 4:09( 36) 1:33( 53) 18:35
2:23( 27) 4:12( 14) 5:06( 14) 5:47( 13) 7:28( 13) 9:34( 11) 12:36( 32) 14:40( 28) 18:49( 25) 20:22( 26) 38:57
17 Сомов Никита 110% КМС 55 1992 00:39:03 17 2:01( 8) 1:52( 14) 1:05( 43) 0:38( 7) 1:18( 3) 1:59( 4) 1:07( 15) 2:35( 47) 3:40( 13) 1:01( 3) 21:47
2:01( 8) 3:53( 5) 4:58( 11) 5:36( 8) 6:54( 6) 8:53( 4) 10:00( 5) 12:35( 7) 16:15( 10) 17:16( 8) 39:03
18 Дешко Валерий Азимут МС 61 1957 00:39:39 18 2:39( 41) 2:02( 19) 0:51( 19) 0:52( 39) 1:26( 14) 2:11( 22) 1:22( 49) 2:33( 43) 4:08( 35) 1:13( 16) 20:22
2:39( 41) 4:41( 22) 5:32( 22) 6:24( 21) 7:50( 18) 10:01( 19) 11:23( 21) 13:56( 22) 18:04( 21) 19:17( 21) 39:39
19 Севастьянов Глеб НВМ МС 102 1965 00:39:47 19 2:20( 21) 2:25( 35) 0:51( 19) 0:48( 29) 1:24( 12) 2:25( 35) 1:09( 21) 2:20( 22) 4:10( 37) 1:18( 28) 20:37
2:20( 21) 4:45( 23) 5:36( 24) 6:24( 21) 7:48( 17) 10:13( 23) 11:22( 20) 13:42( 21) 17:52( 20) 19:10( 20) 39:47
20 Лебедев Александр Лично I 76 1974 00:40:17 20 2:15( 14) 1:51( 13) 1:44( 69) 0:45( 24) 1:30( 22) 2:04( 12) 1:14( 28) 2:11( 15) 4:02( 28) 1:27( 48) 21:14
2:15( 14) 4:06( 10) 5:50( 29) 6:35( 25) 8:05( 23) 10:09( 20) 11:23( 21) 13:34( 19) 17:36( 18) 19:03( 19) 40:17
21 Тихонова Анастасия Норд Вест МС 27 1990 00:40:18 21 2:16( 15) 1:54( 16) 0:45( 11) 0:43( 19) 2:19( 68) 2:14( 26) 1:04( 6) 2:06( 9) 3:57( 22) 1:09( 9) 21:51
2:16( 15) 4:10( 12) 4:55( 10) 5:38( 9) 7:57( 22) 10:11( 22) 11:15( 19) 13:21( 16) 17:18( 17) 18:27( 16) 40:18
22 Силантьев Константин Лично 136 1981 00:40:36 22 2:09( 12) 1:54( 16) 1:19( 60) 0:36( 5) 1:33( 28) 2:18( 31) 1:08( 16) 2:26( 32) 3:53( 19) 1:16( 22) 22:04
2:09( 12) 4:03( 9) 5:22( 17) 5:58( 15) 7:31( 14) 9:49( 15) 10:57( 14) 13:23( 17) 17:16( 16) 18:32( 17) 40:36
23 Славинский Валерий НВМ I 101 1974 00:40:51 23 2:03( 9) 2:14( 32) 0:51( 19) 0:44( 22) 1:49( 50) 2:14( 26) 1:15( 30) 2:28( 36) 4:34( 54) 1:23( 39) 21:16
2:03( 9) 4:17( 16) 5:08( 15) 5:52( 14) 7:41( 16) 9:55( 17) 11:10( 16) 13:38( 20) 18:12( 22) 19:35( 23) 40:51
24 Литвинов Александр ПРО-СПОРТ КМС 94 1976 00:41:31 24 2:31( 32) 3:37( 67) 1:33( 65) 0:40( 10) 1:19( 6) 2:06( 16) 1:11( 23) 2:20( 22) 3:52( 18) 1:11( 13) 21:11
2:31( 32) 6:08( 58) 7:41( 54) 8:21( 51) 9:40( 44) 11:46( 38) 12:57( 37) 15:17( 34) 19:09( 28) 20:20( 25) 41:31
25 Масловский Дмитрий Петродворец КМС 41 1991 00:41:35 25 2:19( 19) 3:11( 60) 1:29( 64) 0:32( 2) 1:26( 14) 2:01( 7) 1:02( 3) 2:32( 42) 3:17( 6) 1:08( 8) 22:38
2:19( 19) 5:30( 46) 6:59( 46) 7:31( 41) 8:57( 36) 10:58( 28) 12:00( 24) 14:32( 23) 17:49( 19) 18:57( 18) 41:35
26 Пигарев Игорь Миля-Спорт КМС 110 1986 00:41:42 26 2:22( 24) 3:17( 64) 1:01( 40) 0:57( 50) 1:33( 28) 2:50( 58) 1:21( 43) 2:24( 28) 3:55( 21) 1:14( 18) 20:48
2:22( 24) 5:39( 51) 6:40( 42) 7:37( 42) 9:10( 37) 12:00( 41) 13:21( 41) 15:45( 39) 19:40( 35) 20:54( 32) 41:42
27 Степанов Роман Балтийский Берег ВАП I 65 1987 00:42:00 27 2:22( 24) 2:30( 37) 0:58( 34) 1:03( 66) 1:39( 36) 2:47( 57) 1:08( 16) 2:07( 10) 3:39( 11) 1:12( 14) 22:35
2:22( 24) 4:52( 31) 5:50( 29) 6:53( 33) 8:32( 28) 11:19( 32) 12:27( 28) 14:34( 25) 18:13( 23) 19:25( 22) 42:00
28 Иванов Андрей Лично КМС 132 1973 00:42:55 28 2:04( 10) 3:45( 69) 0:55( 28) 0:53( 43) 1:47( 45) 2:10( 20) 1:12( 25) 2:25( 30) 3:58( 24) 1:28( 50) 22:18
2:04( 10) 5:49( 53) 6:44( 44) 7:37( 42) 9:24( 38) 11:34( 35) 12:46( 34) 15:11( 31) 19:09( 28) 20:37( 28) 42:55
29 Шифрин Алексей Лично КМС 81 1990 00:43:30 29 2:13( 13) 2:54( 54) 0:47( 13) 0:54( 46) 1:41( 38) 2:13( 25) 1:20( 41) 2:30( 40) 4:00( 25) 1:35( 57) 23:23
2:13( 13) 5:07( 35) 5:54( 32) 6:48( 31) 8:29( 26) 10:42( 24) 12:02( 26) 14:32( 23) 18:32( 24) 20:07( 24) 43:30
30 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 120 1953 00:43:31 30 3:15( 65) 2:07( 23) 1:12( 53) 0:52( 39) 1:58( 58) 2:20( 33) 1:14( 28) 2:27( 33) 4:02( 28) 1:16( 22) 22:48
3:15( 65) 5:22( 43) 6:34( 40) 7:26( 38) 9:24( 38) 11:44( 37) 12:58( 38) 15:25( 35) 19:27( 31) 20:43( 30) 43:31
31 Максимов Олег 110% КМС 111 1974 00:44:07 31 2:39( 41) 2:12( 29) 0:57( 32) 0:58( 53) 1:23( 11) 2:35( 44) 1:17( 37) 2:33( 43) 4:27( 50) 1:24( 41) 23:42
2:39( 41) 4:51( 28) 5:48( 27) 6:46( 30) 8:09( 25) 10:44( 26) 12:01( 25) 14:34( 25) 19:01( 26) 20:25( 27) 44:07
32 Новокшенов Дмитрий Норд Вест КМС 59 1966 00:44:48 32 2:59( 55) 3:57( 72) 1:20( 61) 0:34( 3) 1:31( 25) 2:02( 10) 1:15( 30) 2:29( 37) 4:25( 45) 1:25( 43) 22:51
2:59( 55) 6:56( 64) 8:16( 58) 8:50( 57) 10:21( 50) 12:23( 44) 13:38( 43) 16:07( 43) 20:32( 41) 21:57( 39) 44:48
33 Маслов Алексей 110% КМС 75 1978 00:45:24 33 3:02( 60) 2:07( 23) 0:42( 8) 0:52( 39) 1:49( 50) 3:05( 66) 1:15( 30) 2:22( 25) 4:18( 41) 1:19( 30) 24:33
3:02( 60) 5:09( 36) 5:51( 31) 6:43( 27) 8:32( 28) 11:37( 36) 12:52( 35) 15:14( 32) 19:32( 32) 20:51( 31) 45:24
34 Дворко Надежда Лично МС 128 1983 00:45:24 34 2:23( 27) 2:08( 25) 0:55( 28) 0:50( 35) 3:53( 84) 2:16( 29) 1:21( 43) 2:23( 26) 4:03( 31) 1:22( 37) 23:50
2:23( 27) 4:31( 19) 5:26( 19) 6:16( 20) 10:09( 47) 12:25( 45) 13:46( 45) 16:09( 44) 20:12( 40) 21:34( 37) 45:24
35 Филатов Владимир Калинка II 88 1992 00:45:56 35 2:28( 30) 2:08( 25) 0:53( 23) 1:03( 66) 2:15( 65) 2:44( 54) 1:21( 43) 2:41( 53) 4:18( 41) 1:27( 48) 24:38
2:28( 30) 4:36( 21) 5:29( 21) 6:32( 23) 8:47( 34) 11:31( 34) 12:52( 35) 15:33( 36) 19:51( 36) 21:18( 35) 45:56
36 Поляков Дмитрий Норд Вест I 30 1994 00:46:00 36 2:19( 19) 2:30( 37) 0:56( 31) 0:58( 53) 1:49( 50) 2:36( 47) 1:25( 55) 2:29( 37) 4:15( 39) 2:46( 81) 23:57
2:19( 19) 4:49( 27) 5:45( 26) 6:43( 27) 8:32( 28) 11:08( 30) 12:33( 31) 15:02( 30) 19:17( 30) 22:03( 40) 46:00
37 Попов Денис 110% I 54 1992 00:46:03 37 3:31( 69) 4:11( 74) 1:00( 36) 1:03( 66) 1:27( 16) 2:05( 15) 1:05( 10) 2:20( 22) 4:00( 25) 1:36( 58) 23:45
3:31( 69) 7:42( 71) 8:42( 66) 9:45( 65) 11:12( 57) 13:17( 51) 14:22( 49) 16:42( 48) 20:42( 43) 22:18( 42) 46:03
38 Лябин Евгений Лично 105 1982 00:46:32 38 3:22( 67) 1:50( 12) 0:50( 16) 0:47( 27) 3:20( 82) 2:32( 42) 1:23( 51) 2:38( 50) 4:16( 40) 1:40( 62) 23:54
3:22( 67) 5:12( 38) 6:02( 33) 6:49( 32) 10:09( 47) 12:41( 48) 14:04( 48) 16:42( 48) 20:58( 46) 22:38( 45) 46:32
39 Новокшенова Полина Норд Вест МС 58 1993 00:46:39 39 2:17( 17) 2:34( 43) 0:41( 6) 1:06( 71) 1:29( 19) 2:36( 47) 1:16( 34) 3:00( 68) 4:38( 55) 1:25( 43) 25:37
2:17( 17) 4:51( 28) 5:32( 22) 6:38( 26) 8:07( 24) 10:43( 25) 11:59( 23) 14:59( 29) 19:37( 33) 21:02( 33) 46:39
40 Горбунцова Наталья Балтийский берег-Ф МС 124 1983 00:46:58 40 2:38( 39) 2:13( 30) 0:58( 34) 0:55( 48) 1:47( 45) 2:29( 39) 1:31( 64) 3:32( 77) 4:30( 52) 2:15( 78) 24:10
2:38( 39) 4:51( 28) 5:49( 28) 6:44( 29) 8:31( 27) 11:00( 29) 12:31( 29) 16:03( 41) 20:33( 42) 22:48( 49) 46:58
41 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 39 1988 00:47:16 41 3:34( 71) 2:27( 36) 1:25( 63) 0:42( 15) 1:29( 19) 2:15( 28) 1:18( 40) 2:33( 43) 4:18( 41) 1:34( 54) 25:41
3:34( 71) 6:01( 56) 7:26( 50) 8:08( 48) 9:37( 41) 11:52( 40) 13:10( 39) 15:43( 38) 20:01( 38) 21:35( 38) 47:16
42 Иванов Николай Норд Вест КМС 25 1991 00:47:17 42 8:44( 84) 1:49( 10) 0:50( 16) 0:44( 22) 1:45( 43) 2:08( 19) 1:04( 6) 2:10( 12) 4:02( 28) 1:12( 14) 22:49
8:44( 84) 10:33( 82) 11:23( 79) 12:07( 78) 13:52( 73) 16:00( 68) 17:04( 68) 19:14( 61) 23:16( 55) 24:28( 53) 47:17
43 Мыльников Александр Сестрорецк-ВШ 12 1994 00:47:18 43 2:35( 34) 2:37( 45) 5:17( 85) 0:58( 53) 2:19( 68) 2:21( 34) 1:16( 34) 2:29( 37) 4:20( 44) 1:16( 22) 21:50
2:35( 34) 5:12( 38) 10:29( 76) 11:27( 73) 13:46( 71) 16:07( 69) 17:23( 69) 19:52( 66) 24:12( 59) 25:28( 58) 47:18
44 Озеров Алексей Рогейн-СПб 20 00:47:20 44 2:48( 48) 2:45( 48) 1:05( 43) 1:00( 60) 1:50( 53) 2:45( 55) 1:27( 59) 2:25( 30) 4:03( 31) 1:20( 32) 25:52
2:48( 48) 5:33( 47) 6:38( 41) 7:38( 44) 9:28( 40) 12:13( 42) 13:40( 44) 16:05( 42) 20:08( 39) 21:28( 36) 47:20
45 Васильев Дмитрий Лично I 130 1981 00:47:22 45 2:28( 30) 2:51( 52) 1:06( 46) 0:57( 50) 1:18( 3) 2:31( 40) 1:20( 41) 2:43( 57) 4:25( 45) 3:04( 83) 24:39
2:28( 30) 5:19( 41) 6:25( 38) 7:22( 37) 8:40( 33) 11:11( 31) 12:31( 29) 15:14( 32) 19:39( 34) 22:43( 46) 47:22
46 Ермошкин Сергей Азимут I 73 1957 00:47:32 46 2:44( 44) 2:04( 20) 1:43( 68) 0:56( 49) 2:19( 68) 2:53( 60) 1:24( 54) 2:37( 49) 4:49( 62) 1:15( 20) 24:48
2:44( 44) 4:48( 25) 6:31( 39) 7:27( 39) 9:46( 45) 12:39( 47) 14:03( 47) 16:40( 47) 21:29( 48) 22:44( 47) 47:32
47 Новиков Сергей Балтийский Берег ВАП I 64 1986 00:47:36 47 7:20( 83) 2:38( 47) 1:49( 72) 0:41( 12) 2:10( 63) 2:25( 35) 1:08( 16) 2:01( 4) 3:22( 7) 1:20( 32) 22:42
7:20( 83) 9:58( 80) 11:47( 80) 12:28( 79) 14:38( 77) 17:03( 73) 18:11( 71) 20:12( 69) 23:34( 57) 24:54( 55) 47:36
48 Осипов Александр Азимут КМС 35 1957 00:47:36 48 3:01( 58) 2:13( 30) 1:02( 42) 0:58( 53) 1:35( 31) 2:33( 43) 1:21( 43) 2:51( 62) 4:26( 48) 1:16( 22) 26:20
3:01( 58) 5:14( 40) 6:16( 37) 7:14( 36) 8:49( 35) 11:22( 33) 12:43( 33) 15:34( 37) 20:00( 37) 21:16( 34) 47:36
49 Лесников Станислав Азимут 121 1951 00:47:59 49 3:00( 57) 2:05( 21) 1:01( 40) 0:57( 50) 1:29( 19) 2:16( 29) 1:22( 49) 2:27( 33) 4:25( 45) 1:37( 59) 27:20
3:00( 57) 5:05( 34) 6:06( 34) 7:03( 35) 8:32( 28) 10:48( 27) 12:10( 27) 14:37( 27) 19:02( 27) 20:39( 29) 47:59
50 Решетняк Елизавета Норд Вест КМС 80 1991 00:48:02 50 2:38( 39) 2:32( 41) 2:12( 75) 0:41( 12) 1:35( 31) 2:41( 51) 1:17( 37) 2:42( 56) 5:19( 70) 1:23( 39) 25:02
2:38( 39) 5:10( 37) 7:22( 49) 8:03( 46) 9:38( 42) 12:19( 43) 13:36( 42) 16:18( 45) 21:37( 50) 23:00( 50) 48:02
51 Галачьянц Юрий Лично 109 1981 00:48:12 51 3:29( 68) 2:09( 27) 4:02( 84) 0:47( 27) 1:45( 43) 2:04( 12) 1:12( 25) 2:24( 28) 3:39( 11) 1:16( 22) 25:25
3:29( 68) 5:38( 50) 9:40( 73) 10:27( 68) 12:12( 65) 14:16( 59) 15:28( 57) 17:52( 52) 21:31( 49) 22:47( 48) 48:12
52 Изотова Юлия Норд Вест I 79 1994 00:49:05 52 2:50( 49) 5:49( 86) 0:57( 32) 0:49( 33) 1:27( 16) 2:55( 61) 1:31( 64) 2:35( 47) 4:39( 56) 1:26( 45) 24:07
2:50( 49) 8:39( 76) 9:36( 71) 10:25( 67) 11:52( 63) 14:47( 63) 16:18( 60) 18:53( 58) 23:32( 56) 24:58( 56) 49:05
53 Пурия Гия 110% II 60 1993 00:49:10 53 2:37( 38) 2:49( 50) 1:24( 62) 1:25( 81) 2:19( 68) 2:28( 37) 1:23( 51) 2:40( 51) 4:00( 25) 1:14( 18) 26:51
2:37( 38) 5:26( 45) 6:50( 45) 8:15( 50) 10:34( 52) 13:02( 49) 14:25( 50) 17:05( 50) 21:05( 47) 22:19( 44) 49:10
54 Голубев Максим 110% 122 1976 00:49:40 54 2:35( 34) 3:00( 57) 2:46( 78) 0:54( 46) 1:25( 13) 2:28( 37) 1:26( 57) 2:52( 63) 4:42( 58) 1:53( 70) 25:39
2:35( 34) 5:35( 49) 8:21( 61) 9:15( 58) 10:40( 55) 13:08( 50) 14:34( 51) 17:26( 51) 22:08( 51) 24:01( 51) 49:40
55 Пигарев Константин 17 1964 00:49:42 55 2:54( 51) 3:15( 61) 1:05( 43) 1:00( 60) 1:35( 31) 2:43( 53) 1:23( 51) 2:41( 53) 4:10( 37) 1:26( 45) 27:30
2:54( 51) 6:09( 59) 7:14( 48) 8:14( 49) 9:49( 46) 12:32( 46) 13:55( 46) 16:36( 46) 20:46( 44) 22:12( 41) 49:42
56 Васильева Таисия Норд Вест КМС 28 1992 00:50:01 56 2:46( 46) 3:16( 62) 1:34( 66) 0:53( 43) 1:44( 42) 3:47( 77) 1:16( 34) 3:24( 75) 4:29( 51) 2:10( 76) 24:42
2:46( 46) 6:02( 57) 7:36( 51) 8:29( 53) 10:13( 49) 14:00( 57) 15:16( 53) 18:40( 55) 23:09( 54) 25:19( 57) 50:01
57 Буймов Иван Балтийский Берег МС I 85 1991 00:50:03 57 5:28( 81) 2:17( 34) 2:38( 77) 0:36( 5) 1:41( 38) 2:37( 50) 1:26( 57) 2:23( 26) 5:06( 68) 1:18( 28) 24:33
5:28( 81) 7:45( 72) 10:23( 75) 10:59( 70) 12:40( 68) 15:17( 66) 16:43( 64) 19:06( 60) 24:12( 59) 25:30( 59) 50:03
58 Войтенко Александра 110% МС 62 1970 00:50:23 58 2:34( 33) 2:30( 37) 5:28( 86) 0:38( 7) 1:57( 55) 2:31( 40) 1:25( 55) 2:52( 63) 4:26( 48) 1:21( 36) 24:41
2:34( 33) 5:04( 33) 10:32( 78) 11:10( 71) 13:07( 69) 15:38( 67) 17:03( 67) 19:55( 67) 24:21( 62) 25:42( 60) 50:23
59 Бурдин Александр Лично 127 1981 00:51:05 59 2:57( 53) 2:37( 45) 2:05( 74) 0:43( 19) 2:10( 63) 3:13( 69) 1:21( 43) 2:54( 65) 4:48( 60) 1:26( 45) 26:51
2:57( 53) 5:34( 48) 7:39( 53) 8:22( 52) 10:32( 51) 13:45( 53) 15:06( 52) 18:00( 53) 22:48( 52) 24:14( 52) 51:05
60 Копелевич Александр Азимут I 91 1956 00:51:14 60 2:22( 24) 2:36( 44) 1:11( 52) 0:51( 38) 1:39( 36) 3:07( 67) 1:34( 67) 2:40( 51) 4:48( 60) 1:30( 52) 28:56
2:22( 24) 4:58( 32) 6:09( 35) 7:00( 34) 8:39( 32) 11:46( 38) 13:20( 40) 16:00( 40) 20:48( 45) 22:18( 42) 51:14
61 Диденко Тимофей Лично 126 1968 00:51:21 61 2:58( 54) 2:55( 55) 2:04( 73) 0:42( 15) 2:09( 62) 3:09( 68) 1:27( 59) 2:54( 65) 4:46( 59) 1:24( 41) 26:53
2:58( 54) 5:53( 54) 7:57( 56) 8:39( 55) 10:48( 56) 13:57( 56) 15:24( 56) 18:18( 54) 23:04( 53) 24:28( 53) 51:21
62 Шлихтер Петр Политех 100 1977 00:52:21 62 3:18( 66) 3:44( 68) 1:17( 58) 1:19( 79) 2:04( 60) 3:23( 72) 1:29( 62) 3:13( 70) 4:40( 57) 1:43( 64) 26:11
3:18( 66) 7:02( 66) 8:19( 59) 9:38( 63) 11:42( 62) 15:05( 64) 16:34( 63) 19:47( 65) 24:27( 63) 26:10( 63) 52:21
63 Ушанова Алена Веста КМС 77 1992 00:53:10 63 2:56( 52) 3:28( 65) 1:12( 53) 1:02( 63) 2:00( 59) 3:16( 70) 1:27( 59) 3:21( 74) 5:24( 71) 1:37( 59) 27:27
2:56( 52) 6:24( 61) 7:36( 51) 8:38( 54) 10:38( 54) 13:54( 55) 15:21( 55) 18:42( 56) 24:06( 58) 25:43( 61) 53:10
64 Виноградов Никита Норд Вест II 31 1995 00:53:43 64 2:47( 47) 2:33( 42) 0:54( 24) 1:16( 76) 7:31( 85) 2:55( 61) 1:53( 75) 2:30( 40) 3:57( 22) 1:20( 32) 26:07
2:47( 47) 5:20( 42) 6:14( 36) 7:30( 40) 15:01( 78) 17:56( 76) 19:49( 74) 22:19( 74) 26:16( 69) 27:36( 68) 53:43
65 Проворов Евгений Лично 106 1978 00:55:03 65 3:10( 62) 3:48( 70) 2:18( 76) 2:48( 85) 1:57( 55) 2:35( 44) 1:15( 30) 2:27( 33) 4:32( 53) 1:38( 61) 28:35
3:10( 62) 6:58( 65) 9:16( 68) 12:04( 77) 14:01( 76) 16:36( 71) 17:51( 70) 20:18( 70) 24:50( 65) 26:28( 65) 55:03
66 Филипцов Илья Лично 98 1977 00:57:43 66 5:00( 79) 4:14( 75) 3:41( 83) 0:45( 24) 1:54( 54) 2:45( 55) 3:27( 86) 2:58( 67) 5:09( 69) 1:29( 51) 26:21
5:00( 79) 9:14( 79) 12:55( 83) 13:40( 83) 15:34( 81) 18:19( 79) 21:46( 81) 24:44( 80) 29:53( 77) 31:22( 75) 57:43
67 Мишарев Василий Балтийская Звезда 89 1974 00:58:02 67 3:08( 61) 3:29( 66) 1:48( 71) 1:12( 74) 2:47( 79) 4:13( 82) 1:35( 68) 3:17( 72) 4:58( 64) 1:43( 64) 29:52
3:08( 61) 6:37( 62) 8:25( 63) 9:37( 61) 12:24( 66) 16:37( 72) 18:12( 73) 21:29( 72) 26:27( 70) 28:10( 69) 58:02
68 Ганьшина Надежда Лично КМС 117 1982 00:58:13 68 3:12( 63) 2:31( 40) 1:00( 36) 1:05( 70) 2:49( 80) 3:03( 65) 1:58( 78) 3:19( 73) 6:33( 77) 2:00( 75) 30:43
3:12( 63) 5:43( 52) 6:43( 43) 7:48( 45) 10:37( 53) 13:40( 52) 15:38( 58) 18:57( 59) 25:30( 67) 27:30( 67) 58:13
69 Опалинская Алина Рогейн-СПб КМС 40 1973 00:58:27 69 3:51( 74) 3:16( 62) 1:08( 49) 1:07( 72) 1:57( 55) 2:51( 59) 1:46( 72) 3:42( 80) 5:04( 66) 1:34( 54) 32:11
3:51( 74) 7:07( 68) 8:15( 57) 9:22( 60) 11:19( 60) 14:10( 58) 15:56( 59) 19:38( 63) 24:42( 64) 26:16( 64) 58:27
70 Волькенштейн Федор Азимут 22 00:58:38 70 2:40( 43) 4:06( 73) 0:55( 28) 1:00( 60) 2:34( 77) 3:28( 73) 1:49( 73) 3:34( 78) 6:04( 74) 2:19( 79) 30:09
2:40( 43) 6:46( 63) 7:41( 54) 8:41( 56) 11:15( 59) 14:43( 62) 16:32( 62) 20:06( 68) 26:10( 68) 28:29( 71) 58:38
71 Антонов Егор Лично 107 1971 00:58:46 71 2:36( 37) 2:47( 49) 2:58( 81) 0:59( 59) 2:05( 61) 3:02( 64) 1:54( 76) 3:14( 71) 5:47( 73) 1:57( 73) 31:27
2:36( 37) 5:23( 44) 8:21( 61) 9:20( 59) 11:25( 61) 14:27( 60) 16:21( 61) 19:35( 62) 25:22( 66) 27:19( 66) 58:46
72 Пигарева Галина 16 1966 00:59:16 72 3:01( 58) 2:58( 56) 1:07( 48) 0:58( 53) 1:34( 30) 4:07( 81) 1:33( 66) 3:27( 76) 5:27( 72) 1:34( 54) 33:30
3:01( 58) 5:59( 55) 7:06( 47) 8:04( 47) 9:38( 42) 13:45( 53) 15:18( 54) 18:45( 57) 24:12( 59) 25:46( 62) 59:16
73 Федорова Виктория 19 01:00:15 73 3:58( 75) 3:07( 59) 1:14( 56) 1:18( 77) 2:18( 67) 2:35( 44) 2:18( 81) 3:35( 79) 6:04( 74) 1:57( 73) 31:51
3:58( 75) 7:05( 67) 8:19( 59) 9:37( 61) 11:55( 64) 14:30( 61) 16:48( 65) 20:23( 71) 26:27( 70) 28:24( 70) 60:15
74 Калитин Сергей Лично 116 1981 01:00:32 74 11:20( 87) 3:03( 58) 0:43( 10) 0:49( 33) 1:47( 45) 5:03( 86) 1:10( 22) 3:00( 68) 4:05( 33) 4:06( 84) 25:26
11:20( 87) 14:23( 86) 15:06( 84) 15:55( 84) 17:42( 83) 22:45( 83) 23:55( 83) 26:55( 83) 31:00( 78) 35:06( 81) 60:32
75 Сморнгунова Марина Норд Вест 34 1991 01:00:45 75 3:59( 76) 4:22( 77) 1:13( 55) 1:53( 84) 2:21( 72) 4:18( 84) 2:09( 79) 2:46( 59) 5:01( 65) 1:49( 67) 30:54
3:59( 76) 8:21( 73) 9:34( 70) 11:27( 73) 13:48( 72) 18:06( 77) 20:15( 77) 23:01( 75) 28:02( 72) 29:51( 72) 60:45
76 Сергеева Любовь Норд Вест МС 24 01:00:51 76 4:00( 77) 4:27( 79) 1:09( 50) 1:52( 83) 2:30( 74) 4:13( 82) 2:09( 79) 2:49( 61) 5:05( 67) 1:49( 67) 30:48
4:00( 77) 8:27( 75) 9:36( 71) 11:28( 75) 13:58( 75) 18:11( 78) 20:20( 78) 23:09( 76) 28:14( 74) 30:03( 74) 60:51
77 Ушаков Николай Лично 36 1988 01:03:00 77 3:31( 69) 2:52( 53) 2:46( 78) 4:24( 86) 9:12( 86) 2:36( 47) 1:17( 37) 2:10( 12) 6:58( 80) 1:22( 37) 25:52
3:31( 69) 6:23( 60) 9:09( 67) 13:33( 82) 22:45( 86) 25:21( 86) 26:38( 86) 28:48( 86) 35:46( 84) 37:08( 83) 63:00
78 Ширвинский Владимир Лично 74 1964 01:03:39 78 3:14( 64) 4:21( 76) 0:54( 24) 1:11( 73) 1:32( 27) 4:03( 80) 1:40( 71) 2:43( 57) 9:03( 84) 2:49( 82) 32:09
3:14( 64) 7:35( 70) 8:29( 64) 9:40( 64) 11:12( 57) 15:15( 65) 16:55( 66) 19:38( 63) 28:41( 75) 31:30( 77) 63:39
79 Буймов Михаил Норд Вест I 32 1994 01:04:28 79 5:18( 80) 5:11( 85) 1:36( 67) 1:13( 75) 2:17( 66) 3:35( 74) 1:37( 70) 3:59( 85) 4:54( 63) 1:43( 64) 33:05
5:18( 80) 10:29( 81) 12:05( 82) 13:18( 81) 15:35( 82) 19:10( 81) 20:47( 79) 24:46( 81) 29:40( 76) 31:23( 76) 64:28
80 Чиняков Александр Лично II 131 1983 01:06:02 80 2:44( 44) 4:37( 83) 1:17( 58) 1:35( 82) 2:26( 73) 3:41( 75) 1:51( 74) 3:48( 82) 6:09( 76) 1:49( 67) 36:05
2:44( 44) 7:21( 69) 8:38( 65) 10:13( 66) 12:39( 67) 16:20( 70) 18:11( 71) 21:59( 73) 28:08( 73) 29:57( 73) 66:02
81 Салихова Диана Лично 118 1984 01:07:32 81 9:55( 86) 3:48( 70) 2:46( 78) 0:48( 29) 2:31( 75) 3:41( 75) 1:36( 69) 2:41( 53) 7:34( 82) 5:50( 85) 26:22
9:55( 86) 13:43( 84) 16:29( 85) 17:17( 85) 19:48( 84) 23:29( 85) 25:05( 85) 27:46( 84) 35:20( 83) 41:10( 85) 67:32
82 Сереенко Василиса ИТМО I 114 1990 01:10:19 82 3:48( 73) 4:57( 84) 1:45( 70) 1:24( 80) 3:25( 83) 4:25( 85) 1:56( 77) 3:51( 84) 6:54( 79) 1:54( 71) 36:00
3:48( 73) 8:45( 78) 10:30( 77) 11:54( 76) 15:19( 79) 19:44( 82) 21:40( 80) 25:31( 82) 32:25( 81) 34:19( 79) 70:19
83 Логачева Наталья 110% КМС 112 1982 01:11:49 83 9:52( 85) 4:29( 80) 3:17( 82) 0:52( 39) 1:37( 34) 2:42( 52) 1:30( 63) 3:49( 83) 6:42( 78) 1:54( 71) 35:05
9:52( 85) 14:21( 85) 17:38( 86) 18:30( 86) 20:07( 85) 22:49( 84) 24:19( 84) 28:08( 85) 34:50( 82) 36:44( 82) 71:49
84 Афанасьева Анна Норд Вест I 51 1991 01:12:15 84 3:45( 72) 4:36( 82) 1:09( 50) 1:02( 63) 2:53( 81) 3:59( 79) 2:25( 82) 4:18( 86) 7:25( 81) 2:11( 77) 38:32
3:45( 72) 8:21( 73) 9:30( 69) 10:32( 69) 13:25( 70) 17:24( 74) 19:49( 74) 24:07( 78) 31:32( 79) 33:43( 78) 72:15
85 Мостовой Васили ИТМО 113 1983 01:16:13 85 6:26( 82) 4:23( 78) 1:00( 36) 1:03( 66) 2:32( 76) 3:18( 71) 3:09( 85) 2:47( 60) 14:48( 85) 1:42( 63) 35:05
6:26( 82) 10:49( 83) 11:49( 81) 12:52( 80) 15:24( 80) 18:42( 80) 21:51( 82) 24:38( 79) 39:26( 85) 41:08( 84) 76:13
86 Волкова Елена Норд Вест III 50 1993 01:21:14 86 4:04( 78) 4:35( 81) 1:14( 56) 1:18( 77) 2:42( 78) 3:52( 78) 2:28( 83) 3:43( 81) 8:09( 83) 2:24( 80) 46:45
4:04( 78) 8:39( 76) 9:53( 74) 11:11( 72) 13:53( 74) 17:45( 75) 20:13( 76) 23:56( 77) 32:05( 80) 34:29( 80) 81:14
87 Куприянов Андрей Лично I 29 1952 п.п. 7.8 64:19
64:19
88 Гаврилов Игорь ПРО-СПОРТ КМС 93 1973 п.п. 7.8 41:26
41:26
89 Иванов Евгений Лично 137 1981 п.п. 7.8 1:58( 4) 43:35
1:58( 4) 45:33
А В С Д
В, 17 КП, 4.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 31) 4( 35) 5( 46) 6( 51) 7( 54) 8( 52) 9( 53) 10( 33) 11( 39) 12( 42) 13( 38) 14( 55) 15( 58) 16( 59) 17( 60)
1 Фершалова Карина Балтийский берег-Ф 1 1990 00:40:17 1 4:04( 1) 0:45( 1) 1:43( 2) 1:53( 3) 3:00( 1) 2:26( 3) 1:17( 1) 0:50( 1) 0:50( 2) 3:54( 1) 2:59( 1) 1:27( 2) 3:51( 2) 5:58( 4) 3:11( 1) 0:48( 3) 1:03( 1) 0:18
4:04( 1) 4:49( 1) 6:32( 1) 8:25( 1) 11:25( 1) 13:51( 1) 15:08( 1) 15:58( 1) 16:48( 1) 20:42( 1) 23:41( 1) 25:08( 1) 28:59( 1) 34:57( 1) 38:08( 1) 38:56( 1) 39:59( 1) 40:17
2 Шмидт Ангелина Балтийский берег-Ф 11 1968 00:47:27 2 5:03( 3) 4:09( 14) 2:06( 5) 1:45( 2) 3:36( 3) 2:05( 1) 1:40( 6) 1:03( 2) 0:55( 7) 4:34( 4) 3:24( 2) 1:59( 9) 4:12( 3) 4:57( 1) 3:40( 2) 0:50( 4) 1:09( 2) 0:20
5:03( 3) 9:12( 8) 11:18( 5) 13:03( 4) 16:39( 4) 18:44( 4) 20:24( 3) 21:27( 3) 22:22( 3) 26:56( 3) 30:20( 3) 32:19( 3) 36:31( 3) 41:28( 3) 45:08( 3) 45:58( 2) 47:07( 2) 47:27
3 Волокитин Константин Азимут III 83 1983 00:47:38 3 4:14( 2) 1:06( 4) 1:38( 1) 4:01( 13) 3:41( 4) 2:57( 5) 1:18( 2) 1:04( 3) 0:45( 1) 4:20( 2) 3:58( 6) 1:35( 5) 3:49( 1) 6:59( 8) 3:40( 2) 0:59( 7) 1:13( 4) 0:21
4:14( 2) 5:20( 2) 6:58( 2) 10:59( 2) 14:40( 2) 17:37( 2) 18:55( 2) 19:59( 2) 20:44( 2) 25:04( 2) 29:02( 2) 30:37( 2) 34:26( 2) 41:25( 2) 45:05( 2) 46:04( 3) 47:17( 3) 47:38
4 Малетин Глеб 110% II 33 1994 00:49:36 4 5:39( 8) 4:28( 15) 1:56( 4) 1:39( 1) 3:24( 2) 3:19( 6) 1:33( 4) 1:16( 6) 0:58( 9) 4:34( 4) 4:18( 10) 1:13( 1) 4:13( 4) 5:15( 2) 3:43( 4) 0:36( 1) 1:16( 7) 0:16
5:39( 8) 10:07( 13) 12:03( 7) 13:42( 5) 17:06( 5) 20:25( 5) 21:58( 5) 23:14( 5) 24:12( 5) 28:46( 5) 33:04( 5) 34:17( 5) 38:30( 5) 43:45( 4) 47:28( 4) 48:04( 4) 49:20( 4) 49:36
5 Кувшинов Андрей НВМ 103 1971 00:51:19 5 5:16( 4) 2:00( 9) 2:24( 6) 2:08( 5) 4:25( 12) 2:18( 2) 1:58( 11) 1:31( 10) 0:50( 2) 5:17( 7) 3:31( 3) 1:59( 9) 4:36( 7) 6:15( 5) 4:27( 8) 0:45( 2) 1:14( 5) 0:25
5:16( 4) 7:16( 5) 9:40( 3) 11:48( 3) 16:13( 3) 18:31( 3) 20:29( 4) 22:00( 4) 22:50( 4) 28:07( 4) 31:38( 4) 33:37( 4) 38:13( 4) 44:28( 5) 48:55( 5) 49:40( 5) 50:54( 5) 51:19
6 Фершалова Виктория Балтийский берег-Ф 2 1958 00:54:47 6 5:25( 6) 3:51( 13) 3:52( 10) 2:22( 8) 3:54( 7) 2:40( 4) 1:38( 5) 1:20( 8) 1:10( 11) 5:00( 6) 3:41( 4) 2:00( 11) 4:29( 6) 6:23( 6) 4:15( 7) 1:04( 8) 1:18( 8) 0:25
5:25( 6) 9:16( 9) 13:08( 10) 15:30( 9) 19:24( 8) 22:04( 7) 23:42( 7) 25:02( 6) 26:12( 6) 31:12( 6) 34:53( 6) 36:53( 6) 41:22( 6) 47:45( 6) 52:00( 7) 53:04( 7) 54:22( 6) 54:47
7 Мытинский Валерий Лично I 115 1964 00:55:17 7 5:16( 4) 0:55( 2) 6:33( 15) 2:16( 6) 3:48( 6) 4:29( 12) 1:32( 3) 1:07( 4) 0:53( 4) 4:30( 3) 4:12( 9) 1:32( 4) 5:02( 8) 5:55( 3) 3:50( 5) 1:09( 9) 1:49( 13) 0:29
5:16( 4) 6:11( 3) 12:44( 9) 15:00( 8) 18:48( 7) 23:17( 8) 24:49( 8) 25:56( 8) 26:49( 7) 31:19( 7) 35:31( 7) 37:03( 7) 42:05( 7) 48:00( 7) 51:50( 6) 52:59( 6) 54:48( 7) 55:17
8 Кудрявцев Илья 110% Iю 49 1995 00:57:21 8 5:51( 9) 1:40( 7) 3:55( 11) 4:16( 14) 3:46( 5) 4:33( 13) 1:42( 7) 1:18( 7) 0:53( 4) 5:17( 7) 3:46( 5) 1:42( 6) 4:17( 5) 7:59( 11) 4:00( 6) 0:54( 5) 1:11( 3) 0:21
5:51( 9) 7:31( 6) 11:26( 6) 15:42( 10) 19:28( 9) 24:01( 10) 25:43( 9) 27:01( 9) 27:54( 9) 33:11( 9) 36:57( 8) 38:39( 8) 42:56( 8) 50:55( 8) 54:55( 8) 55:49( 8) 57:00( 8) 57:21
9 Муравник Екатерина Балтийский Берег ВАП I 56 1975 00:58:26 9 5:36( 7) 1:00( 3) 3:42( 8) 3:47( 12) 3:59( 9) 3:21( 7) 1:49( 8) 2:28( 16) 1:12( 12) 6:05( 9) 4:11( 8) 1:50( 8) 5:23( 9) 6:48( 7) 4:30( 9) 0:57( 6) 1:23( 9) 0:25
5:36( 7) 6:36( 4) 10:18( 4) 14:05( 6) 18:04( 6) 21:25( 6) 23:14( 6) 25:42( 7) 26:54( 8) 32:59( 8) 37:10( 9) 39:00( 9) 44:23( 9) 51:11( 9) 55:41( 9) 56:38( 9) 58:01( 9) 58:26
10 Груздева Галина Азимут КМС 84 1961 01:06:23 10 7:25( 13) 1:15( 5) 3:44( 9) 2:31( 9) 5:00( 13) 4:00( 10) 2:04( 12) 1:57( 14) 1:14( 13) 6:27( 10) 5:11( 12) 2:27( 13) 6:56( 12) 7:38( 10) 5:09( 12) 1:12( 10) 1:47( 12) 0:26
7:25( 13) 8:40( 7) 12:24( 8) 14:55( 7) 19:55( 10) 23:55( 9) 25:59( 10) 27:56( 10) 29:10( 10) 35:37( 10) 40:48( 11) 43:15( 11) 50:11( 11) 57:49( 11) 62:58( 10) 64:10( 10) 65:57( 10) 66:23
11 Кузнецов Евгений Лично 123 1980 01:07:09 11 8:36( 16) 1:57( 8) 4:17( 13) 2:04( 4) 4:03( 10) 3:54( 9) 1:56( 9) 1:38( 13) 1:04( 10) 6:38( 11) 4:03( 7) 2:53( 15) 5:55( 10) 7:20( 9) 7:12( 15) 1:52( 15) 1:26( 10) 0:21
8:36( 16) 10:33( 14) 14:50( 13) 16:54( 11) 20:57( 11) 24:51( 11) 26:47( 11) 28:25( 11) 29:29( 11) 36:07( 11) 40:10( 10) 43:03( 10) 48:58( 10) 56:18( 10) 63:30( 11) 65:22( 11) 66:48( 11) 67:09
12 Малышевам Злата Норд Вест III 23 1997 01:17:08 12 7:56( 14) 5:18( 16) 3:22( 7) 3:05( 11) 5:10( 15) 6:02( 14) 3:04( 16) 1:37( 12) 1:15( 14) 9:14( 15) 6:38( 15) 1:49( 7) 6:05( 11) 8:52( 12) 4:45( 10) 1:17( 12) 1:15( 6) 0:24
7:56( 14) 13:14( 17) 16:36( 15) 19:41( 13) 24:51( 14) 30:53( 14) 33:57( 13) 35:34( 13) 36:49( 13) 46:03( 14) 52:41( 13) 54:30( 13) 60:35( 12) 69:27( 12) 74:12( 12) 75:29( 12) 76:44( 12) 77:08
13 Илларионова Екатерина МТБ-О МС 95 1983 01:21:17 13 7:13( 11) 2:51( 11) 4:03( 12) 5:45( 16) 5:11( 16) 3:50( 8) 2:08( 13) 1:34( 11) 1:23( 15) 8:21( 14) 6:00( 13) 2:14( 12) 10:47( 15) 9:23( 13) 6:35( 14) 1:22( 13) 2:05( 15) 0:32
7:13( 11) 10:04( 12) 14:07( 12) 19:52( 14) 25:03( 15) 28:53( 12) 31:01( 12) 32:35( 12) 33:58( 12) 42:19( 12) 48:19( 12) 50:33( 12) 61:20( 13) 70:43( 13) 77:18( 13) 78:40( 13) 80:45( 13) 81:17
14 Степанянц Татьяна Азимут КМС 82 1951 01:37:29 14 8:24( 15) 1:27( 6) 5:40( 14) 7:43( 17) 6:44( 17) 4:25( 11) 2:44( 15) 2:10( 15) 1:28( 16) 17:12( 16) 6:18( 14) 2:46( 14) 7:56( 13) 12:55( 15) 6:15( 13) 1:12( 10) 1:40( 11) 0:30
8:24( 15) 9:51( 10) 15:31( 14) 23:14( 16) 29:58( 16) 34:23( 16) 37:07( 15) 39:17( 15) 40:45( 15) 57:57( 15) 64:15( 14) 67:01( 14) 74:57( 14) 87:52( 14) 94:07( 14) 95:19( 14) 96:59( 14) 97:29
15 Игнатьев Артем Сестрорецк-ВШ 14 1993 01:47:49 15 7:01( 10) 6:09( 17) 11:08( 17) 2:38( 10) 5:02( 14) 29:59( 17) 2:11( 14) 1:08( 5) 0:57( 8) 7:17( 12) 5:07( 11) 1:30( 3) 8:27( 14) 10:25( 14) 5:04( 11) 1:23( 14) 1:55( 14) 0:28
7:01( 10) 13:10( 16) 24:18( 17) 26:56( 17) 31:58( 17) 61:57( 17) 64:08( 16) 65:16( 16) 66:13( 16) 73:30( 16) 78:37( 15) 80:07( 15) 88:34( 15) 98:59( 15) 104:03( 15) 105:26( 15) 107:21( 15) 107:49
16 Антипов Евгений 110% IIю 52 1994 п.п. 7.8 16:52( 18) 10:54
16:52( 18) 27:46
17 Серебряницкий Костя 110% II 53 1995 п.п. 7.8 17:41( 19) 15:09
17:41( 19) 32:50
18 Кайгородов Евгений Европрим 97 1955 п.п. 7.8 46:52
46:52
19 Голубев Николай 110% 99 1954 п.п. 7.8 8:40( 17) 3:16( 12) 1:53( 3) 4:38( 15) 4:11( 11) 7:03( 15) 32:37
8:40( 17) 11:56( 15) 13:49( 11) 18:27( 12) 22:38( 12) 29:41( 13) 62:18
20 Есипенко Татьяна Лично II 134 1983 п.п. 7.8 7:19( 12) 2:42( 10) 8:19( 16) 2:19( 7) 3:54( 7) 8:52( 16) 1:57( 10) 1:23( 9) 0:54( 6) 7:43( 13) 11:47
7:19( 12) 10:01( 11) 18:20( 16) 20:39( 15) 24:33( 13) 33:25( 15) 35:22( 14) 36:45( 14) 37:39( 14) 45:22( 13) 57:09
А В С Д
С, 11 КП, 2.400 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 44) 5( 39) 6( 42) 7( 43) 8( 34) 9( 55) 10( 37) 11( 60)
1 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег-Ф 5 1995 00:28:30 1 0:41( 1) 2:54( 4) 4:24( 3) 3:12( 1) 2:14( 2) 1:59( 5) 1:32( 4) 1:52( 1) 3:35( 1) 4:11( 3) 1:32( 9) 0:24
0:41( 1) 3:35( 3) 7:59( 3) 11:11( 1) 13:25( 1) 15:24( 1) 16:56( 1) 18:48( 1) 22:23( 1) 26:34( 1) 28:06( 1) 28:30
2 Иванова Анжелика Балтийский берег-Ф 7 1996 00:29:30 2 0:45( 2) 2:45( 2) 4:30( 5) 3:42( 3) 2:19( 3) 1:50( 2) 1:16( 2) 2:04( 3) 3:41( 3) 4:24( 4) 1:47( 10) 0:27
0:45( 2) 3:30( 2) 8:00( 4) 11:42( 3) 14:01( 2) 15:51( 2) 17:07( 3) 19:11( 2) 22:52( 2) 27:16( 2) 29:03( 2) 29:30
3 Тамберг Елизавета Балтийский берег-Ф 6 1995 00:29:47 3 0:47( 4) 2:35( 1) 4:36( 6) 4:09( 5) 3:08( 10) 1:53( 4) 1:38( 8) 1:54( 2) 3:37( 2) 4:07( 2) 1:01( 1) 0:22
0:47( 4) 3:22( 1) 7:58( 2) 12:07( 5) 15:15( 5) 17:08( 5) 18:46( 5) 20:40( 4) 24:17( 3) 28:24( 3) 29:25( 3) 29:47
4 Войтенко Екатерина 110% III 63 1994 00:33:32 4 0:52( 10) 3:00( 6) 5:27( 8) 4:51( 9) 2:28( 6) 2:18( 6) 1:20( 3) 2:29( 7) 4:39( 7) 4:31( 7) 1:17( 6) 0:20
0:52( 10) 3:52( 6) 9:19( 7) 14:10( 8) 16:38( 8) 18:56( 8) 20:16( 6) 22:45( 6) 27:24( 4) 31:55( 4) 33:12( 4) 33:32
5 Михайлова Настя Балтийский Берег ВАП IIю 68 1995 00:34:01 5 1:09( 14) 2:54( 4) 5:44( 11) 4:45( 8) 2:19( 3) 2:21( 7) 1:32( 4) 2:20( 6) 4:33( 5) 4:43( 8) 1:13( 3) 0:28
1:09( 14) 4:03( 8) 9:47( 9) 14:32( 9) 16:51( 9) 19:12( 9) 20:44( 9) 23:04( 7) 27:37( 5) 32:20( 5) 33:33( 5) 34:01
6 Хлистун Юля 110% 48 1994 00:35:35 6 0:50( 8) 3:16( 9) 5:28( 9) 3:54( 4) 2:41( 8) 2:27( 8) 1:49( 10) 3:51( 13) 4:23( 4) 5:17( 10) 1:19( 7) 0:20
0:50( 8) 4:06( 9) 9:34( 8) 13:28( 6) 16:09( 6) 18:36( 6) 20:25( 7) 24:16( 9) 28:39( 6) 33:56( 6) 35:15( 6) 35:35
7 Пыхтунова Надежда 110% IIIю 47 1993 00:35:38 7 0:51( 9) 3:40( 12) 5:16( 7) 4:11( 6) 2:23( 5) 2:30( 10) 1:37( 7) 3:37( 12) 4:53( 9) 5:01( 9) 1:16( 5) 0:23
0:51( 9) 4:31( 11) 9:47( 9) 13:58( 7) 16:21( 7) 18:51( 7) 20:28( 8) 24:05( 8) 28:58( 7) 33:59( 7) 35:15( 6) 35:38
8 Муравник Елизавета Балтийский Берег ВАП III 57 1994 00:37:02 8 0:56( 11) 3:16( 9) 4:14( 2) 6:09( 12) 4:20( 14) 3:25( 13) 1:40( 9) 2:09( 4) 4:51( 8) 4:29( 6) 1:14( 4) 0:19
0:56( 11) 4:12( 10) 8:26( 6) 14:35( 10) 18:55( 10) 22:20( 10) 24:00( 10) 26:09( 10) 31:00( 9) 35:29( 9) 36:43( 9) 37:02
9 Иванова Екатерина Петродворец I 125 1980 00:42:11 9 0:45( 2) 5:26( 13) 5:31( 10) 12:03( 14) 1:43( 1) 1:50( 2) 2:34( 11) 2:31( 9) 4:34( 6) 3:45( 1) 1:04( 2) 0:25
0:45( 2) 6:11( 13) 11:42( 13) 23:45( 13) 25:28( 13) 27:18( 13) 29:52( 13) 32:23( 13) 36:57( 12) 40:42( 10) 41:46( 10) 42:11
10 Комарова Ольга Балтийский Берег ВАП Iю 66 1995 00:44:03 10 0:47( 4) 3:10( 8) 6:56( 13) 5:07( 10) 3:22( 11) 2:58( 12) 2:55( 12) 3:06( 10) 6:44( 10) 6:34( 12) 2:02( 12) 0:22
0:47( 4) 3:57( 7) 10:53( 11) 16:00( 11) 19:22( 11) 22:20( 10) 25:15( 11) 28:21( 11) 35:05( 10) 41:39( 11) 43:41( 11) 44:03
11 Лукьянова Зоя Балтийский Берег ВАП IIю 70 1995 00:44:32 11 1:04( 13) 3:32( 11) 6:44( 12) 5:23( 11) 3:24( 12) 2:50( 11) 3:01( 13) 3:06( 10) 6:46( 11) 6:28( 11) 1:53( 11) 0:21
1:04( 13) 4:36( 12) 11:20( 12) 16:43( 12) 20:07( 12) 22:57( 12) 25:58( 12) 29:04( 12) 35:50( 11) 42:18( 12) 44:11( 12) 44:32
12 Тывина Мария Сестрорецк-ВШ 15 1995 01:12:32 12 1:03( 12) 8:47( 14) 7:14( 14) 7:16( 13) 4:17( 13) 3:39( 14) 40:16
1:03( 12) 9:50( 14) 17:04( 14) 24:20( 14) 28:37( 14) 32:16( 14) 72:32
13 Типина Катя Балтийский Берег ВАП II 67 1995 05:58:03 13 0:47( 4) 3:02( 7) 3:19( 1) 4:13( 7) 2:48( 9) 2:27( 8) 1:35( 6) 2:30( 8) 8:56( 12) 4:26( 5) 1:25( 8) 322:35
0:47( 4) 3:49( 5) 7:08( 1) 11:21( 2) 14:09( 3) 16:36( 4) 18:11( 4) 20:41( 5) 29:37( 8) 34:03( 8) 35:28( 8) 358:03
14 Самуйлова Татьяна Балтийский берег-Ф 8 1995 п.п. 7.8 0:47( 4) 2:52( 3) 4:26( 4) 3:39( 2) 2:28( 6) 1:43( 1) 1:08( 1) 2:14( 5) 15:29
0:47( 4) 3:39( 4) 8:05( 5) 11:44( 4) 14:12( 4) 15:55( 3) 17:03( 2) 19:17( 3) 34:46
А В С Д
Д, 7 КП, 2.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 38) 3( 46) 4( 32) 5( 35) 6( 31) 7( 60)
1 Тюшляев Алексей 110% 43 1996 00:39:08 1 2:44( 3) 15:41( 4) 2:16( 2) 7:11( 4) 2:03( 1) 4:46( 2) 4:06( 1) 0:21
2:44( 3) 18:25( 4) 20:41( 4) 27:52( 4) 29:55( 4) 34:41( 2) 38:47( 2) 39:08
2 Алькасем Ренат 110% 45 1996 00:39:13 2 3:07( 4) 15:14( 3) 2:10( 1) 4:11( 1) 4:52( 4) 4:30( 1) 4:37( 2) 0:32
3:07( 4) 18:21( 3) 20:31( 3) 24:42( 3) 29:34( 3) 34:04( 1) 38:41( 1) 39:13
3 Урбанович Миша 110% 42 1997 п.п. 7.8 1:31( 1) 5:25( 1) 3:33( 4) 6:23( 3) 2:24( 2) 18:01
1:31( 1) 6:56( 1) 10:29( 1) 16:52( 2) 19:16( 1) 37:17
4 Кочкин Алексей 110% 44 1996 п.п. 7.8 43:17
43:17
5 Семашо Алексеев 110% 46 1996 п.п. 7.8 1:32( 2) 5:29( 2) 3:28( 3) 6:19( 2) 2:34( 3) 18:02
1:32( 2) 7:01( 2) 10:29( 1) 16:48( 1) 19:22( 2) 37:24
Главный судья
Главный секретарь