креОстарт-2
31 мая 2008 года
Токсово
МA ЖB МB ЖC МC ЖA
МA
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Лябин Евгений лично I 1 1982 00:00:00 4502185 лично
2 Алексеев Яков СПбГПУ 4 1988 00:00:00
3 Чиняков Александр лично II 5 1983 00:00:00 лично
4 Клепча Игорь лично II 7 1982 00:00:00 1005828 лично
5 Пигарев Константин Миля Спорт I 11 1964 00:00:00 1301594
6 Филатов Владимир Калинка II 13 1992 00:00:00
7 Кузнецов Евгений лично 30 1980 00:00:00 лично
8 Филатов Егор Университет КМС 32 1985 00:00:00
9 Губанов Фёдор Азимут III 34 1963 00:00:00
10 Мавчун Георгий Северный Ветер КМС 36 1988 00:00:00
11 Квитковский Антон Сестрорецк КМС 42 1990 00:00:00
12 Абозов Анатолий Азимут I 47 1953 00:00:00 1005817
13 Лесников Станислав Азимут КМС 49 1951 00:00:00 4500087
14 Осипов Александр Азимут КМС 51 1957 00:00:00
15 Харламов Михаил Азимут КМС 52 1964 00:00:00
16 Назарычев Велимир Северный Ветер КМС 53 1992 00:00:00
МA ЖB МB ЖC МC ЖA
ЖB
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Дудина Мария ЛЭТИ II 2 1984 00:00:00
2 Маринина Александра г. Алматы МС 3 1988 00:00:00
3 Федорова Виктория лично III 8 1986 00:00:00 4502072 лично
4 Овчинникова Дарья лично 15 1982 00:00:00 лично
5 Ушанова Алена Веста КМС 35 1992 00:00:00
6 Грязневич Наташа Веста КМС 37 1989 00:00:00
7 Черная Елена Норд-Вест 38 1975 00:00:00
8 Югина Наталья Норд-Вест 39 1976 00:00:00
9 Пигарева Галина Миля Спорт I 43 1966 00:00:00 1301595
10 Мишкунова Елена Карта Iю 46 1987 00:00:00
11 Томашевская Вероника Полярная звезда I 54 1994 00:00:00
12 Красильникова Дарья Полярная звезда I 55 1995 00:00:00
13 Кондратенко Виктория Полярная звезда II 61 1996 00:00:00
14 Иванова Наталья Полярная звезда II 62 1966 00:00:00
15 Петихина Алёна лично 65 1983 00:00:00 лично
16 Грязневич Елена Азимут I 70 1956 00:00:00 250854
17 Ширинян Ольга Азимут II 71 1980 00:00:00
МA ЖB МB ЖC МC ЖA
МB
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Ледус Игорь Балтийский берег-Ф I 6 1970 00:00:00
2 Тарасов Борис Азимут 9 1945 00:00:00
3 Визе Дмитрий лично 12 1979 00:00:00 лично
4 Новиков Дмитрий лично II 14 1964 00:00:00 лично
5 Мыльников Александр Сестрорецк-ВШ I 16 1944 00:00:00 1301650
6 Корелин Олег лично 31 1985 00:00:00 лично
7 Андреев Сергей лично 33 1974 00:00:00 лично
8 Богданов Антон Азимут II 40 1969 00:00:00
9 Периков Алексей Гольфстрим КМС 44 1986 00:00:00
10 Пташинский Любомир лично 45 1973 00:00:00 4711445 лично
11 Красильников Сергей Полярная звезда II 56 1997 00:00:00
12 Диденко Илья Полярная звезда II 59 1996 00:00:00
13 Бороздин Андрей Университет I 64 1987 00:00:00
14 Дорошко Александр лично 66 1980 00:00:00 лично
15 Кудрявцев Илья 110% III 68 1995 00:00:00
МA ЖB МB ЖC МC ЖA
ЖC
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Фирсова Тамара Азимут 10 1957 00:00:00
2 Гизаттуллина Карина БОР-ДДТ 22 1997 00:00:00
3 Кукуричкина Алина БОР-ДДТ 24 1997 00:00:00
4 Пименова Надя БОР-ДДТ 26 1998 00:00:00
5 Гаврилюк Диана БОР-ДДТ 28 1998 00:00:00
6 Малова Мария Азимут МС 50 1939 00:00:00 504176
7 Андреева Ольга лично 67 1984 00:00:00 лично
8 Соснина Наталья Азимут 69 1961 00:00:00 237400
МA ЖB МB ЖC МC ЖA
МC
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Шашков Тимофей Веста IIIю 17 1998 00:00:00
2 Резников Денис БОР-ДДТ 20 1996 00:00:00
3 Коржев Андрей БОР-ДДТ 21 1999 00:00:00
4 Журавлев Валерий БОР-ДДТ 23 1997 00:00:00
5 Муненко Никита БОР-ДДТ 25 1995 00:00:00
6 Краморов Слава БОР-ДДТ 27 1997 00:00:00
7 Бобров Вова БОР-ДДТ 29 1998 00:00:00
8 Руденко Дмитрий Полярная звезда III 57 1997 00:00:00
9 Митрушин Денис Полярная звезда IIIю 60 1996 00:00:00
10 Иванов Никита Полярная звезда Iю 63 1999 00:00:00
МA ЖB МB ЖC МC ЖA
ЖA
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Калугина Яночка Веста КМС 18 1987 00:00:00 1301181
2 Пикова Наталия Северный Ветер МС 19 2008 00:00:00 567765
3 Колосова Алина Калинка I 41 1990 00:00:00
4 Казакова Екатерина Азимут III 48 1959 00:00:00 1005846
5 Руденко Марина Полярная звезда МС 58 1970 00:00:00