Чемпионат MTBO SPb Club
по вело-О,
Long
9 сентября 2007г.,
пл.Лемболово
МЭ ЖЭ МЖН МЖ14
МЭ, 22 КП, 26.550 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Здебловский Алексей MTBO SPb Club МС 12 1973 02:36:15 1
2 Шелехин Анатолий МС 9 1967 02:42:56 2
3 Едемский Андрей MTBO SPb Club КМС 26 1981 02:50:09 3
4 Куокканен Андрей Яркий Мир МС 1 02:55:25 4
5 Логвинчук Александр MTBO SPb Club МС 35 1968 02:56:01 5
6 Павлов Алексей 37 03:06:19 6
7 Курицин Михаил 24 03:06:37 7
8 Желомонов Антон МС 18 03:07:14 8
9 Желомонов Денис МС 33 03:07:36 9
10 Кононов Иван Гольфстрим МС 16 1973 03:08:25 10
11 Андреев Олег Калинка КМС 19 1989 03:11:46 11
12 Голубев Борис 10 1968 03:12:55 12
13 Литвинов Александр Про-Спорт Гатчина КМС 17 1976 03:26:24 13
14 Колтунов Владимир MTBO SPb Club КМС 21 1974 03:29:00 14
15 Горбунцов Борис Балтийский Берег I 14 1983 03:33:27 15
16 Литвинов Игорь Про-Спорт Гатчина КМС 4 1974 03:39:29 16
17 Гаврилов Игорь Про-Спорт Гатчина КМС 5 1973 03:47:18 17
18 Калмыков Алексей Азимут КМС 7 1967 03:49:55 18
19 Пустовалов Константин 32 1983 04:03:10 19
20 Юнусов Салават 27 1963 04:08:08 20
21 Некрасов Геннадий 30 1967 04:10:25 21
22 Фершалов Андрей Сам Трест КМС 34 1958 04:14:03 22
23 Муравник Дмитрий лично I 3 1972 04:15:47 23
24 Пилацкий Владимир 2 1975 04:18:38 24
25 Мишарев Василий Балтийская Звезда 31 1974 04:18:45 25
26 Тампель Антон лично 28 1977 04:20:20 26
27 Ширвинский Владимир I 8 1964
28 Осипов Игорь 11 1983
29 Белокрылов Александр 13 1975
30 Переверзин Андрей 15
31 Толмачев Кирилл 20 1981
32 Румянцев Денис II 22 1989
33 Никифоров Сергей Про-Спорт Гатчина 23 1974
34 Забойкин Андрей лично МС 25
35 Спивак Антон 29 1984
36 Каменцев Михаил 36 1974
37 Минов Андрей Эверест-Кировск ЛО КМС 38 1988
МЭ ЖЭ МЖН МЖ14
ЖЭ, 17 КП, 19.850 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Горбунцова Наталья Балтийский Берег МС 104 1983 02:29:30 1
2 Бурлинова Анна КМС 101 1979 02:41:32 2
3 Илларионова Екатерина MTBO SPb Club КМС 107 1983 02:46:45 3
4 Кононова Екатерина Гольфстрим МС 108 1979 02:49:35 4
5 Муравник Екатерина лично КМС 109 1975 02:58:23 5
6 Клепча Игорь 113 02:59:20 в/к
7 Ильина Виктория MTBO SPb Club I 103 1979 03:04:14 6
8 Куокканен Екатерина Яркий Мир КМС 111 03:18:25 7
9 Бессонова Юлия 105 03:21:58 8
10 Федорова Виктория III 110 1986 03:45:35 9
11 Стрельченко Юлия Гольфстрим I 102 1980
12 Гришина Валентина Эверест-Кировск ЛО КМС 112 1988
МЭ ЖЭ МЖН МЖ14
МЖН, 14 КП, 19.150 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Колобов Андрей МС 63 02:20:12 в/к
2 Аксенов Игорь КМС 66 1968 02:42:41 1
3 Апатенков Сергей 68 1980 02:49:42 2
4 Ильин Алексей 51 02:51:51 3
5 Ларионова Ирина I 54 1980 03:26:56 4
6 Журавлев Станислав 62 1974 03:28:32 5
7 Лимонова Ольга 53 1985 03:46:51 6
8 Алексеенко Виталий 61 1973 04:09:34 7
9 Моисеева Мария I 69 1980 04:19:59 8
10 Селезнев Глеб 52 1960
11 Швейкин Сергей 57 1969
12 Апатенкова Анна 59 1977
13 Баталов Григорий 60 1977
14 Смородин Дмитрий 64 1976
15 Полякова Ольга 65 1980
16 Кронин Григорий 70 1974
17 Либов Никита 71 1982
18 Розенгауз Юрий 72
МЭ ЖЭ МЖН МЖ14
МЖ14, 6 КП, 5.950 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Курицин Артем Калинка I 97 1994 00:42:21 1
2 Чубаров Павел 92 1994 00:47:17 2
3 Переверзина Наталья Калинка I 95 1994 00:58:20 3
4 Каменцева Вероника 100 1996 02:40:24 4
5 Муравник Елизавета Iю 99 1994 02:41:04 5
6 Комаров Кирилл Калинка III 98 1997 02:42:07 6
7 Родионов Виктор Калинка III 91 1994 02:49:32 7
8 Саченко Дмитрий 93 1994
9 Зинин Артем 94
Главный судья Бондаренко И.
Главный секретарь Бондаренко И.