Кубок Санкт-Петербурга
по вело-О
20 мая 2007г.,
г.Зеленогорск
М, 9 КП, 7.900 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Будкин Алексей Балтийский Берег МС 20 1983 00:36:46 1 1:58( 1) 3:54( 7) 6:41( 9) 1:56( 3) 2:41( 1) 2:09( 5) 8:28( 5) 3:33( 1) 2:48( 1) 2:38
2 Шелехин Анатолий МС 33 1967 00:37:19 2 2:16( 3) 4:29( 13) 6:29( 7) 1:52( 2) 2:56( 3) 2:03( 2) 8:03( 3) 3:40( 2) 2:49( 2) 2:42
3 Здебловский Алексей MTBO SPb Club МС 15 1973 00:39:11 3 2:59( 11) 3:39( 2) 5:28( 3) 2:21( 8) 3:17( 5) 2:09( 5) 8:49( 9) 3:46( 3) 3:01( 6) 3:42
4 Колтунов Владимир MTBO SPb Club КМС 30 1974 00:39:51 4 2:43( 9) 3:51( 5) 6:04( 4) 2:10( 7) 2:58( 4) 3:47( 17) 8:36( 8) 3:55( 5) 2:49( 2) 2:58
5 Сугак Юрий Балтийский Берег МС 28 00:40:43 5 2:33( 7) 3:40( 3) 7:06( 13) 2:23( 11) 3:25( 8) 2:27( 9) 8:30( 6) 3:59( 6) 3:12( 7) 3:28
6 Желомонов Денис Гольфстрим КМС 29 1980 00:41:16 6 2:40( 8) 5:10( 15) 6:05( 5) 2:06( 5) 3:29( 9) 2:18( 7) 8:14( 4) 4:34( 9) 3:13( 8) 3:27
7 Желомонов Антон Гольфстрим МС 26 1986 00:41:25 7 2:23( 4) 3:55( 8) 5:13( 1) 1:44( 1) 9:16( 17) 2:01( 1) 7:22( 1) 3:52( 4) 2:55( 5) 2:44
8 Едемский Андрей Яркий Мир КМС 19 1981 00:43:18 8 2:31( 6) 4:16( 12) 6:30( 8) 2:06( 5) 2:50( 2) 2:08( 3) 13:19( 16) 3:59( 6) 2:50( 4) 2:49
9 Муравник Дмитрий 24 00:47:35 9 3:39( 17) 4:08( 11) 6:41( 9) 3:56( 17) 3:41( 12) 2:59( 13) 9:23( 11) 4:39( 10) 3:40( 10) 4:49
10 Горев Кирилл 8 00:48:50 10 3:33( 15) 3:51( 5) 6:57( 12) 2:24( 12) 3:39( 11) 2:33( 10) 11:39( 14) 5:00( 11) 3:54( 11) 5:20
11 Ельцов Федор 27 1968 00:54:43 11 2:58( 10) 3:55( 8) 7:57( 16) 3:44( 14) 4:49( 16) 3:20( 16) 11:54( 15) 6:02( 14) 4:21( 13) 5:43
12 Калмыков Алексей Азимут КМС 25 1967 00:54:58 12 3:18( 14) 6:24( 16) 8:36( 17) 3:54( 16) 3:47( 13) 2:55( 11) 11:26( 13) 5:41( 12) 4:08( 12) 4:49
13 Фершалов Андрей Балтийский Берег КМС 23 1958 00:57:48 13 3:34( 16) 6:50( 17) 7:20( 14) 5:00( 18) 4:17( 15) 3:04( 15) 11:08( 12) 6:00( 13) 4:22( 14) 6:13
14 Ширвинский Владимир II 12 1964 01:01:24 14 3:13( 13) 4:06( 10) 6:47( 11) 2:22( 9) 20:05( 18) 2:57( 12) 9:08( 10) 4:32( 8) 3:34( 9) 4:40
15 Евдокимов Андрей Планета ВО I 22 1972 01:06:34 15 4:03( 18) 14:14( 18) 7:22( 15) 3:47( 15) 3:33( 10) 2:59( 13) 14:22( 17) 6:40( 15) 4:26( 15) 5:08
16 Логвинчук Александр MTBO SPb Club МС 17 1968 2:28( 5) 3:43( 4) 6:11( 6) 2:22( 9) 3:17( 5) 2:20( 8) 8:33( 7) 14:26
17 Лябин Евгений 21 1982 4:36( 19) 24:10( 19) 10:12( 18) 2:37( 13) 4:08( 14) 5:50( 18) 29:48
18 Кононов Иван Гольфстрим МС 32 1973 2:13( 2) 2:42( 1) 5:26( 2) 2:04( 4) 3:24( 7) 2:08( 3) 7:54( 2) 9:03
19 Колобов Андрей RedFox МС 34 1973 3:08( 12) 4:47( 14) 29:17
Ж, 9 КП, 7.900 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина MTBO SPb Club КМС 1 1983 00:46:57 1 3:36( 4) 7:11( 5) 6:35( 1) 2:52( 1) 3:28( 1) 2:33( 1) 9:26( 1) 4:52( 1) 3:11( 1) 3:13
2 Муравник Екатерина I 2 1975 00:52:53 2 3:14( 1) 4:41( 1) 8:45( 4) 3:00( 2) 4:22( 2) 3:04( 4) 11:27( 2) 5:40( 3) 4:33( 4) 4:07
3 Ильина Виктория MTBO SPb Club I 4 1979 00:54:01 3 4:00( 5) 5:24( 3) 7:18( 2) 4:03( 5) 4:54( 3) 2:53( 2) 13:02( 4) 5:08( 2) 3:45( 2) 3:34
4 Антипова Надежда Гольфстрим КМС 3 00:58:38 4 3:29( 3) 5:51( 4) 8:38( 3) 3:43( 4) 5:03( 4) 3:03( 3) 13:24( 5) 5:50( 4) 4:13( 3) 5:24
5 Волкова Татьяна Кинеф КМС 7 1988 00:58:43 5 3:20( 2) 5:07( 2) 8:57( 5) 3:21( 3) 5:07( 5) 3:26( 5) 12:41( 3) 6:34( 5) 5:15( 5) 4:55
6 Шелехина Гелена КМС 5 29:39( 7) 79:24
7 Ельцова Ольга 6 1968 4:23( 6) 9:20( 6) 13:47( 6) 5:49( 6) 11:31( 6) 5:43
Главный судья Бондаренко И.
Главный секретарь Антипов М.