Парк-Тур I
по велоориентированию
MTBO SPb Club
1 мая 2006г.,
парк Сосновка
М Ж МЖ-14
М, 24 КП, 12.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шелехин Анатолий СПб MTBO-club МС 16 1967 00:36:38 00:50:11.70 1
2 Аверин Андрей Гольфстрим МС 18 1978 00:38:21 00:52:08.80 2
3 Белов Сергей Северный ветер КМС 25 1978 00:38:59 00:53:25.10 3
4 Будкин Алексей СПб MTBO-club МС 10 1983 00:38:35 00:53:48.20 4
5 Колобов Андрей лично МС 13 1973 00:38:02 00:54:03.80 5
6 Логвинчук Александр СПб MTBO-club МС 21 1968 00:40:38 00:55:30.90 6
7 Кузьмин Василий лично 15 1986 00:41:25 00:55:59.90 7
8 Кононов Иван лично МС 22 1973 00:42:02 00:56:30.40 8
9 Баженов Андрей СПб MTBO-club МС 27 1987 00:43:57 00:58:39.20 9
10 Здебловский Алексей СПб MTBO-club МС 17 1973 00:42:57 00:59:02.10 10
11 Юнусов Салават лично 35 1963 00:44:18 01:02:23.60 11
12 Колтунов Владимир СПб MTBO-club КМС 29 1974 00:50:12 01:08:04.10 12
13 Брусов Владимир Северный ветер КМС 23 1978 00:50:33 01:09:31.50 13
14 Калмыков Алексей лично КМС 100 1967 00:53:06 01:10:46 14
15 Горев Кирилл лично МС 36 1963 00:46:48 01:11:04.20 15
16 Ширвинский Владимир лично 33 1964 00:51:51 01:12:09.80 16
17 Муравник Дмитрий лично II 19 1972 00:52:34 01:13:38.90 17
18 Дружинин Михаил лично 12 1979 01:02:00 01:22:37.30 18
19 Тынкасов Александр СПбГУНиПТ I 32 1983 01:03:45 01:27:09.30 19
20 Марков Сергей лично 28 1980 01:00:33 01:30:46.70 20
21 Переверзин Андрей лично 24 1961 01:05:41 01:34:26.90 21
22 Смирнов Юрий лично 26 1983 01:11:05 01:47:41.80 22
23 Савицкий Кирилл лично 14 1984 01:14:23 01:51:27.90 23
24 Коломиец Всеволод лично 31 1974 01:25:38 01:55:00 24
25 Чубаров Михаил лично 34 01:25:01 01:58:40.50 25
26 Климов Денис лично 20 1988 01:29:46 02:08:15.50 26
27 Панкратов Александр лично 30 1984 02:26:01 03:06:06 27
28 Сергеев Тарас лично 38 1983 01:52:25 28
29 Рамазанов Алексей лично 11 1973 02:34:18 29
30 Антипов Георгий лично 37 1986 03:03:37 30
М Ж МЖ-14
Ж, 14 КП, 7.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Горбунцова Наталья Балтийский берег - Ф МС 53 1983 00:38:17 1
2 Исхакова Марина лично 65 00:39:44.60 2
3 Кононова Екатерина лично МС 61 1979 00:40:29.10 3
4 Теперева Алла GAIS SPORT КМС 59 00:42:43.50 4
5 Шелехина Гелена СПб MTBO-club КМС 57 1969 00:44:16.70 5
6 Глот Наталья Гольфстрим 55 1978 00:46:33.10 6
7 Кемурджиан Вероника лично 51 1978 01:11:07 7
8 Чубарова Ирина лично 63 01:28:03.60 8
М Ж МЖ-14
МЖ-14, 8 КП, 4.300 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Логвинчук Евгений лично Iю 80 1992 00:21:40.60 1
2 Муравник Елизавета лично IIю 72 1994 00:35:25 2
3 Чубаров Павел лично 78 02:16:14 3
4 Чубарова Юлия лично 74 02:23:03.50 4
Главный судья Бондаренко И.Э.
Главный секретарь Илларионова Е.В.