Кубок СПб и ЛО-2018. Личный рейтинг 2-го этапа. (09.06.2018)

Фамилия, Имя Г.р Код Кубка Группа в Кубке Клуб Очки в личный рейтинг
Дашкова Виктория 2008 ИН015 Ж10 Ингрия 10000
Кузнецова Анна 2008 ОС026 Ж10 О-Сестрорецк 9063
Вахитова Екатерина 2008 ВС010 Ж10 Веста 8542
 
Дойникова Екатерина 2006 ББ023 Ж12 Балтийский Берег 10000
Юсупова Анастасия 2007 КЗ035 Ж12 Кузьмолово 8455
Колтунова Анастасия 2007 ББ013 Ж12 Балтийский Берег 7919
Аскерова Камилла 2006 ОС001 Ж12 О-Сестрорецк 7697
Трегубова Саша 2007 ОС029 Ж12 О-Сестрорецк 7125
Пупова Ксения 2006 ОС012 Ж12 О-Сестрорецк 6333
Хрусталева Дарья 2006 ОС015 Ж12 О-Сестрорецк 5987
Куличкова Валерия 2007 КЗ016 Ж12 Кузьмолово 5876
Царькова Алена 2007 КЛ026 Ж12 Калинка 5427
Гулек Александра 2006 ОС019 Ж12 О-Сестрорецк 4895
 
Кургузкина Диана 2004 ИН008 Ж14 Ингрия 10000
Тонковская Анастасия 2005 NW047 Ж14 Nord-West 9962
Сулима Карина 2004 ББ031 Ж14 Балтийский Берег 9727
Куприенко Ульяна 2005 БН016 Ж14 Белые Ночи 9426
Гусева Екатерина 2004 NW023 Ж14 Nord-West 9369
Джураева Дарья 2005 ИН003 Ж14 Ингрия 9337
Солод Екатерина 2005 ОС013 Ж14 О-Сестрорецк 8839
Иванова Ариша 2004 NW028 Ж14 Nord-West 8785
Вахитова Анна 2004 ВС011 Ж14 Веста 8473
Ерина Мария 2005 ИН005 Ж14 Ингрия 8299
Тюленева Таня 2004 КЗ029 Ж14 Кузьмолово 7778
Югова Виктория 2005 ББ022 Ж14 Балтийский Берег 6962
Пестрякова Елизавета 2005 СВ016 Ж14 Северный Ветер 6926
Прыгова Виктория 2004 СВ018 Ж14 Северный Ветер 6615
Колтунова Полина 2004 ББ014 Ж14 Балтийский Берег 6557
Молокова Ксения 2005 ЭК010 Ж14 Экран 6248
Кузнецова Мария 2004 ОС007 Ж14 О-Сестрорецк 5886
Брючко Ульяна 2005 ВС008 Ж14 Веста 5618
Покудина Вероника 2005 ОС011 Ж14 О-Сестрорецк 5340
 
Сенина Мария 2002 NW043 Ж16 Nord-West 10000
Засимовская Ксения 2003 ББ011 Ж16 Балтийский Берег 9649
Журавлева Оксана 2002 ОС006 Ж16 О-Сестрорецк 9643
Булавина Софья 2003 ЮВ001 Ж16 Ювента 9054
Брусова Елена 2002 СВ032 Ж16 Северный Ветер 8663
Ульянова Екатерина 2003 NW048 Ж16 Nord-West 8270
Баранова Василиса 2003 ВС007 Ж16 Веста 7678
Похресная Александра 2003 ББ017 Ж16 Балтийский Берег 7598
Дикушникова Анна 2003 NW025 Ж16 Nord-West 7598
Дудина Ксения 2003 ОС005 Ж16 О-Сестрорецк 7267
Дмитриевская Ксения 2002 ВС014 Ж16 Веста 7183
Облап Инга 2002 ББ007 Ж16 Балтийский Берег 7127
Подозерова Полина 2003 NW040 Ж16 Nord-West 6748
Сенько Полина 2002 ВС019 Ж16 Веста 6173
 
Ботова Анастасия 2001 КЗ005 Ж18 Кузьмолово 10000
Смирнова Кристина 2000 ИН011 Ж18 Ингрия 9765
Ботова Елизавета 2001 КЗ006 Ж18 Кузьмолово 9436
Егорова Екатерина 2001 СВ011 Ж18 Северный Ветер 8755
Хованская Анна 2000 ББ020 Ж18 Балтийский Берег 8391
Зайцева Полина 2000 NW026 Ж18 Nord-West 7641
Блинова Мария 2000 ИН001 Ж18 Ингрия 7403
Аксёнова Алёна 2001 ВС006 Ж18 Веста 7336
Зотова Ксения 2001 КЛ012 Ж18 Калинка 6767
Круглова Настя 2001 ОС025 Ж18 О-Сестрорецк 6731
Акимова Елизавета 2000 КЛ002 Ж18 Калинка 5693
 
Панченко Дарья 1999 NW036 Ж20 Nord-West 10000
Ельцова Анастасия 1999 СВ038 Ж20 Северный Ветер 7440
Челнова Анна 1999 СВ056 Ж20 Северный Ветер 7304
Васильева Ольга 1999 NW018 Ж20 Nord-West 6916
Булашевич Ирина 1999 КЛ006 Ж20 Калинка 6654
Радомская Анастасия 1998 БН025 Ж20 Белые Ночи 6344
Коржавина Анна 1998 NW030 Ж20 Nord-West 5209
 
Елизарова Ольга 1990 СВ037 Ж21 Северный Ветер 10000
Лахманова Татьяна 1987 NW009 Ж21 Nord-West 9609
Артёмова Александра 1989 ЛЧ003 Ж21 Лично 9083
Райкова Светлана 1986 ББ001 Ж21 Балтийский Берег 9062
Красильникова Дарья 1995 NW032 Ж21 Nord-West 8606
Савенкова Елена 1985 NW064 Ж21 Nord-West 8414
Бородулина Ольга 1992 КЗ004 Ж21 Кузьмолово 7971
Строганова Ирина 1996 NW046 Ж21 Nord-West 7541
Прищепа Кристина 1997 ВС018 Ж21 Веста 7368
Волкова Анна 1997 NW019 Ж21 Nord-West 7281
Мальченкова Анастасия 1997 NW034 Ж21 Nord-West 7145
Егорова Анна 1995 СВ036 Ж21 Северный Ветер 6067
Свечихина Дарья 1997 КЗ021 Ж21 Кузьмолово 0
Песегова Анастасия 1996 NW037 Ж21 Nord-West 0
 
Минеева Евгения 1988 ИЖ008 Ж21К Ижора 7365
 
Чупина Евгения 1981 ЭК013 Ж35 Экран 10000
Федорова Катерина 1981 ИЖ007 Ж35 Ижора 9648
 
Платонова Ирина 1975 БН022 Ж40 Белые Ночи 10000
Платонова Антонина 1974 ВС002 Ж40 Веста 9613
Куприенко Ольга 1978 БН017 Ж40 Белые Ночи 8229
Бабанина Ирина 1975 NW001 Ж40 Nord-West 7669
Салаткова Екатерина 1977 АЗ039 Ж40 Азимут 6320
Афанасьева Мария 1978 СВ029 Ж40 Северный Ветер 6150
Черноизюмская Татьяна 1974 АЗ064 Ж40 Азимут 5512
 
Кузнецова Наталья 1973 СВ048 Ж45 Северный Ветер 10000
Баркалова Александра 1970 КЗ003 Ж45 Кузьмолово 9693
Аверина Елена 1971 СВ026 Ж45 Северный Ветер 9487
Беланова Екатерина 1969 ЭК001 Ж45 Экран 8677
Данчишен Анастасия 1973 ББ008 Ж45 Балтийский Берег 8241
Куницкая Наталья 1970 АЗ026 Ж45 Азимут 7420
Титова Наталья 1971 ЛЧ007 Ж45 Лично 6061
Абрамова Елена 1972 КЛ001 Ж45 Калинка 5233
 
Гусак Алла 1968 СВ034 Ж50 Северный Ветер 10000
Грошева Елена 1968 ВС026 Ж50 Веста 9310
Кудрявцева Галина 1965 NW005 Ж50 Nord-West 7710
 
Фершалова Виктория 1958 ББ019 Ж55 Балтийский Берег 10000
Зачиняева Ирина 1959 АЗ017 Ж55 Азимут 9672
Соколова Светлана 1963 АЗ041 Ж55 Азимут 7983
Казакова Екатерина 1959 АЗ019 Ж55 Азимут 7685
Дмитренко Надежда 1960 АЗ052 Ж55 Азимут 7318
Васильева Катерина 1957 АЗ008 Ж55 Азимут 6879
Кондрашкина Лидия 1962 АЗ022 Ж55 Азимут 6801
Ильющенко Наталия 1963 АЗ058 Ж55 Азимут 6023
 
Пожидаева Ольга 1955 АЗ035 Ж60 Азимут 10000
Левичева Надежда 1955 ВР002 Ж60 Вереск 8952
Большакова Галина 1955 АЗ004 Ж60 Азимут 8410
Соколова Татьяна 1954 ВР003 Ж60 Вереск 8281
Шадрина Елена 1955 АЗ050 Ж60 Азимут 8014
Кузнецова Елена 1956 АЗ024 Ж60 Азимут 7716
Фирсова Тамара 1957 АЗ071 Ж60 Азимут 6355
Черкасова Марина 1955 АЗ053 Ж60 Азимут 5363
 
Смирнова Ирина 1951 ЭК005 Ж65 Экран 10000
Шевченко Татьяна 1950 АЗ054 Ж65 Азимут 9294
Минина Нина 1953 АЗ067 Ж65 Азимут 9271
Степанянц Татьяна 1951 АЗ043 Ж65 Азимут 8413
Иванова Ирина 1951 ОС020 Ж65 О-Сестрорецк 8222
Никитина Наталья 1952 АЗ068 Ж65 Азимут 6454
Русакова Лариса 1952 АЗ038 Ж65 Азимут 6328
Петрова Татьяна 1953 АЗ033 Ж65 Азимут 4291
 
Свистун Татьяна 1946 КЛ023 Ж70 Калинка 10000
Губанова Анна 1948 АЗ012 Ж70 Азимут 9746
 
Жукова Валентина 1939 АЗ015 Ж75 Азимут 10000
 
Васильева Валентина 1935 АЗ007 Ж80 Азимут 0
 
Семёнова Анна 1929 АЗ040 Ж85 Азимут 10000
 
Евгенов Сергей 2008 КЛ010 М10 Калинка 10000
Боревич Алик 2008 БН005 М10 Белые Ночи 8496
Александров Антон 2008 ИН014 М10 Ингрия 7536
Василишен Владислав 2008 КЛ007 М10 Калинка 7287
Мазаник Николай 2008 ЭК009 М10 Экран 3321
 
Жулдыбин Даниил 2006 БН011 М12 Белые Ночи 10000
Бегун Андрей 2006 БН002 М12 Белые Ночи 9945
Кузьмин Андрей 2006 ОС021 М12 О-Сестрорецк 9868
Никольский Денис 2007 ББ025 М12 Балтийский Берег 9861
Павловский Глеб 2006 ББ016 М12 Балтийский Берег 9689
Сылкин Егор 2007 ВС021 М12 Веста 9516
Туров Александр 2007 БН029 М12 Белые Ночи 9459
Матреничев Семен 2007 ОС028 М12 О-Сестрорецк 9328
Гордеев Алексей 2006 ББ003 М12 Балтийский Берег 8664
Вишняков Дмитрий 2007 СВ001 М12 Северный Ветер 8424
Щербуль Олег 2007 БН032 М12 Белые Ночи 8176
Белов Никита 2007 ОС004 М12 О-Сестрорецк 7115
Савко Андрей 2007 КЛ022 М12 Калинка 5617
Шаврин Радимир 2007 ОС030 М12 О-Сестрорецк 4557
Потапов Егор 2007 ЭК012 М12 Экран 4165
Белов Денис 2007 ОС003 М12 О-Сестрорецк 3174
Сивериков Максим 2006 КЗ025 М12 Кузьмолово 0
 
Кисиль Лука 2004 ИН007 М14 Ингрия 10000
Тимофеев Иван 2004 КЗ027 М14 Кузьмолово 8710
Дмитриевский Юрий 2004 ВС015 М14 Веста 7783
Ткачев Михаил 2004 ОС014 М14 О-Сестрорецк 7687
Бебик Ярослав 2005 БН001 М14 Белые Ночи 7536
Зимин Михаил 2004 КЗ013 М14 Кузьмолово 6891
Агеев Андрей 2004 КЗ002 М14 Кузьмолово 6523
Сайдаковский Миша 2004 КЗ020 М14 Кузьмолово 5854
Ефимов Даниил 2004 БН010 М14 Белые Ночи 5852
Наконечный Антон 2005 ОС010 М14 О-Сестрорецк 5778
Яблочков Денис 2004 ОС016 М14 О-Сестрорецк 5646
Зорин Владислав 2004 КЛ011 М14 Калинка 5149
Калин Даниил 2005 КЛ014 М14 Калинка 4908
Юсупов Артём 2004 КЗ034 М14 Кузьмолово 4760
Трусов Ваня 2004 ЛЧ006 М14 Лично 3190
 
Степанов Дмитрий 2002 NW044 М16 Nord-West 10000
Александров Степан 2003 ИН013 М16 Ингрия 9519
Гаврилюк Максим 2003 NW021 М16 Nord-West 9376
Вахитов Иван 2002 ВС009 М16 Веста 9058
Рослов Дмитрий 2003 ББ018 М16 Балтийский Берег 7808
Данчишен Даниил 2002 ББ010 М16 Балтийский Берег 7687
Бутко Данила 2003 КЗ009 М16 Кузьмолово 7640
Сидоров Илья 2003 ИН010 М16 Ингрия 7488
Клочев Александр 2003 ББ028 М16 Балтийский Берег 7269
Лазутин Андрей 2002 СВ049 М16 Северный Ветер 7131
Дьячков Иван 2003 ИН004 М16 Ингрия 6816
Егоров Константин 2003 СВ010 М16 Северный Ветер 6091
Иванов Александр 2002 БН013 М16 Белые Ночи 5853
Мартынов Кирилл 2002 ОС009 М16 О-Сестрорецк 4951
Москов Игорь 2003 ЭК011 М16 Экран 4745
Лесик Андрей 2003 ББ006 М16 Балтийский Берег 4543
 
Лукашевич Антон 2000 ВС001 М18 Веста 10000
Сивачук Роман 2000 ОС024 М18 О-Сестрорецк 9536
Кудрявцев Николай 2000 NW033 М18 Nord-West 9299
Батов Егор 2001 ОС018 М18 О-Сестрорецк 9011
Ушаков Михаил 2001 ЮВ005 М18 Ювента 8929
Пкин Артем 2000 ЮВ004 М18 Ювента 8786
Васильев Кирилл 2001 ББ027 М18 Балтийский Берег 8598
Коротченко Денис 2001 NW031 М18 Nord-West 8547
Макаров Даниил 2001 ОС008 М18 О-Сестрорецк 7587
Ахметжанов Ренат 2001 ОС017 М18 О-Сестрорецк 7550
Предко Федор 2001 СВ017 М18 Северный Ветер 7411
Балаев Василий 2001 ОС002 М18 О-Сестрорецк 7165
Комаров Дмитрий 2001 ББ005 М18 Балтийский Берег 5664
Глухов Максим 2001 ББ002 М18 Балтийский Берег 4844
 
Петров Семён 1999 NW038 М20 Nord-West 10000
Мартыновский Слава 1999 NW035 М20 Nord-West 9436
Гурлев Кирилл 1999 NW022 М20 Nord-West 9234
Петров Владимир 1998 СВ054 М20 Северный Ветер 7991
Ковалев Тимофей 1999 ББ004 М20 Балтийский Берег 6565
Ботыгин Даниил 1999 ИН002 М20 Ингрия 0
Кашин Даниил 1998 NW029 М20 Nord-West 0
 
Кирьянов Юрий 1988 ИН006 М21 Ингрия 10000
Родионов Богдан 1996 СВ055 М21 Северный Ветер 9515
Чегаровский Михаил 1987 КЗ031 М21 Кузьмолово 9453
Сомов Никита 1992 КЗ026 М21 Кузьмолово 9277
Райков Александр 1988 КЗ018 М21 Кузьмолово 9052
Житухин Дмитрий 1990 NW003 М21 Nord-West 8906
Годлевский Евгений 1997 ВС013 М21 Веста 8665
Сергеев Даниэл 1994 ББ030 М21 Балтийский Берег 8611
Паладиев Евгений 1988 NW011 М21 Nord-West 8287
Селезнев Александр 1987 КЗ022 М21 Кузьмолово 8265
Могильный Илья 1997 ИН009 М21 Ингрия 7944
Земляков Алексей 1985 КЗ012 М21 Кузьмолово 7836
Клименко Вячеслав 1988 КЗ015 М21 Кузьмолово 7560
Ростов Роберт 1996 КЗ019 М21 Кузьмолово 6934
Сулацкий Даниил 1993 БН027 М21 Белые Ночи 6862
Русаков Сергей 1988 АЗ037 М21 Азимут 5771
Макаров Станислав 1988 БН018 М21 Белые Ночи 5625
Комаров Кирилл 1997 КЛ015 М21 Калинка 0
Агафонцев Юрий 1987 КЗ001 М21 Кузьмолово 0
Лахманов Алексей 1984 NW008 М21 Nord-West 0
Тупурия Гия 1993 КЗ028 М21 Кузьмолово 0
 
Артёмов Евгений 1984 ЛЧ002 М21К Лично 9683
 
Кузнецов Роман 1979 NW006 М35 Nord-West 10000
Пьянков Даниил 1980 ББ029 М35 Балтийский Берег 9564
Силантьев Константин 1981 ЛЧ008 М35 Лично 9363
Туров Андрей 1983 БН028 М35 Белые Ночи 7891
Щербуль Константин 1983 БН031 М35 Белые Ночи 5476
Федосин Антон 1979 ЛЧ001 М35 Лично 0
Шеин Александр 1979 КЗ032 М35 Кузьмолово 0
 
Куприенко Денис 1971 БН015 М40 Белые Ночи 10000
Разкин Сергей 1977 ЛЧ004 М40 Лично 7063
Шелехин Владимир 1976 NW016 М40 Nord-West 0
Данчишен Сергей 1974 ББ009 М40 Балтийский Берег 0
Кузнецов Святослав 1974 БН014 М40 Белые Ночи 0
Иванов Андрей 1973 БН012 М40 Белые Ночи 0
Белов Сергей 1978 СВ031 М40 Северный Ветер 0
 
Горбатенков Игорь 1971 БН008 М45 Белые Ночи 10000
Федоров Тарас 1973 ИЖ006 М45 Ижора 8294
Суратов Тимофей 1973 АЗ061 М45 Азимут 8260
Пономарёв Кирилл 1969 АЗ056 М45 Азимут 6825
Пасечник Владимир 1969 ИЖ004 М45 Ижора 6506
Гусев Илья 1970 NW002 М45 Nord-West 0
 
Бренайзен Илья 1968 ВС024 М50 Веста 10000
Гусак Сергей 1965 СВ035 М50 Северный Ветер 9664
Пасечник Сергей 1967 ИЖ003 М50 Ижора 9561
Новокшенов Дмитрий 1966 NW010 М50 Nord-West 9048
Кириченко Игорь 1966 ВС027 М50 Веста 8663
Кузьмин Андрей 1964 АЗ025 М50 Азимут 7328
Кисиль Олег 1968 ИН012 М50 Ингрия 4862
Пьянков Владимир 1962 ВС003 М50 Веста 0
 
Горев Кирилл 1963 ВС025 М55 Веста 10000
Киселёв Игорь 1963 АЗ020 М55 Азимут 8966
Иванов Андрей 1962 КЗ014 М55 Кузьмолово 8856
Румянцев Юрий 1963 АЗ036 М55 Азимут 8685
Бораченко Александр 1960 АЗ005 М55 Азимут 8340
Куницкий Игорь 1962 АЗ066 М55 Азимут 8183
Иванов Владимир 1962 NW004 М55 Nord-West 6974
Ольшин Василий 1960 АЗ055 М55 Азимут 6186
Егоров Владимир 1960 АЗ057 М55 Азимут 5848
Ушанов Вадим 1959 АЗ070 М55 Азимут 5487
Кондрашкин Игорь 1960 АЗ059 М55 Азимут 4853
Егоров Владимир 1951 АЗ057 М55 Азимут 0
 
Дешко Валерий 1957 АЗ013 М60 Азимут 10000
Левичев Александр 1956 ВР001 М60 Вереск 8010
Осипов Александр 1957 АЗ032 М60 Азимут 7858
Коваленко Николай 1954 АЗ065 М60 Азимут 7336
Фотин Сергей 1955 АЗ063 М60 Азимут 7030
Храмышев Феликс 1955 ВР004 М60 Вереск 6906
Сурков Сергей 1954 АЗ062 М60 Азимут 6492
Большаков Василий 1955 АЗ003 М60 Азимут 5186
Негин Сергей 1954 АЗ030 М60 Азимут 3803
 
Лесников Станислав 1951 АЗ027 М65 Азимут 10000
Абозов Анатолий 1953 АЗ001 М65 Азимут 9858
Базанов Алексей 1949 АЗ002 М65 Азимут 9502
Чумаков Юрий 1952 АЗ048 М65 Азимут 9106
Зачиняев Виктор 1953 АЗ016 М65 Азимут 8661
Маркелов Сергей 1950 АЗ028 М65 Азимут 6229
Новожилов Валерий 1950 АЗ069 М65 Азимут 5223
Шадрин Владимир 1953 АЗ049 М65 Азимут 4624
Соловьёв Василий 1949 АЗ042 М65 Азимут 0
 
Борисов Владимир 1948 АЗ006 М70 Азимут 10000
Гордышевский Семён 1946 АЗ010 М70 Азимут 9167
Никитин Михаил 1945 АЗ031 М70 Азимут 9155
Тарасов Борис 1945 АЗ044 М70 Азимут 8958
Ивановский Юрий 1946 АЗ018 М70 Азимут 7980
Шайморданов Анатолий 1946 ЭК006 М70 Экран 6779
 
Плоский Владимир 1943 АЗ034 М75 Азимут 10000
Губанов Валерий 1939 АЗ011 М75 Азимут 8994
Малинин Валерий 1940 АЗ060 М75 Азимут 0
 
Успенский Сергей 1937 АЗ046 М80 Азимут 10000
Жуков Олег 1938 АЗ014 М80 Азимут 9173
Козлович Геннадий 1937 АЗ021 М80 Азимут 7050
Митенков Валерий 1937 АЗ029 М80 Азимут 6933