№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 217 | Семенов Михаил | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:20:30 | 1 | |
2 | 218 | Федоров Максим | СДЮСШОР Балт. Берег | 00:29:06 | 2 | +8:36 |
3 | 221 | Мартынов Георгий | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:30:44 | 3 | +10:14 |
4 | 201 | Лопаев Кирилл | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:32:19 | 4 | +11:49 |
5 | 227 | Новиков Георгий | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:33:03 | 5 | +12:33 |
6 | 211 | Феткуллин Алексей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:37:50 | 6 | +17:20 |
7 | 205 | Селезнёв Максим | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:38:19 | 7 | +17:49 |
8 | 206 | Шмедык Аркадий | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:38:35 | 8 | +18:05 |
9 | 224 | Андреев Кирилл | КПШ | 00:38:54 | 9 | +18:24 |
10 | 225 | Фукалов Иван | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:39:18 | 10 | +18:48 |
11 | 226 | Бакулин Платон | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | 00:40:57 | 11 | +20:27 |
12 | 215 | Загаров Платон | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:40:58 | 12 | +20:28 |
13 | 222 | Костин Тимофей | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 00:41:00 | 13 | +20:30 |
14 | 209 | Антонов Захар | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:51:41 | 14 | +31:11 |
15 | 207 | Тупицын Михаил | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:53:46 | 15 | +33:16 |
16 | 204 | Гарин Дмитрий | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 00:54:12 | 16 | +33:42 |
17 | 213 | Маковский Андрей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 01:01:55 | 17 | +41:25 |
18 | 229 | Макаров Максим | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 01:02:30 | 18 | +42:00 |
19 | 208 | Соловьев Александр | ГБУ СШОР "ЭКРАН" | 01:05:50 | 19 | +45:20 |
20 | 203 | Щербул Лев | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
21 | 230 | Артемьев Макар | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
22 | 210 | Пахунов Андрей | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ школы 456 | cнят | | |
23 | 220 | Дынга Иван | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | cнят | | |
24 | 202 | Гузеев Владислав | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
25 | 219 | Ульянов Максим | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
26 | 223 | Проскуряков Матвей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
27 | 212 | | | н/с | | |
28 | 216 | | | н/с | | |
29 | 228 | | | н/с | | |
30 | 214 | Андреев Кирилл | Лично | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 114 | Смотров Эмиль | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:29:31 | 1 | |
2 | 150 | Беспалов Максим | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:31:47 | 2 | +2:16 |
3 | 138 | Овчаренко Кирилл | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 00:32:51 | 3 | +3:20 |
4 | 149 | Санников Даниил | ГБОУ школа №312 | 00:33:59 | 4 | +4:28 |
5 | 108 | Яковлев Яросвет | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:34:57 | 5 | +5:26 |
6 | 112 | Маковский Олег | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:36:10 | 6 | +6:39 |
7 | 143 | Бутырин Кирилл | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:36:40 | 7 | +7:09 |
8 | 142 | Горяев Дмитрий | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 00:37:25 | 8 | +7:54 |
9 | 106 | Сергеев Владислав | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:38:40 | 9 | +9:09 |
10 | 148 | Кошкин Тимофей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:39:56 | 10 | +10:25 |
11 | 144 | Горяев Вячеслав | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 00:40:24 | 11 | +10:53 |
12 | 101 | Жигулин Пересвет | ГБОУ школа №312 | 00:40:40 | 12 | +11:09 |
13 | 147 | Кравец Константин | ГБОУ школа №312 | 00:40:53 | 13 | +11:22 |
14 | 118 | Боков Андрей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:42:25 | 14 | +12:54 |
15 | 126 | Орт Леонид | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:44:13 | 15 | +14:42 |
16 | 121 | Каленников Никита | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:46:48 | 16 | +17:17 |
17 | 119 | Хмаладзе Кирилл | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:51:57 | 17 | +22:26 |
18 | 104 | Николаев Никита | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:51:58 | 18 | +22:27 |
19 | 130 | Юлаев Илья | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 01:31:06 | 19 | +61:35 |
20 | 124 | Крючковский Алексей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
21 | 107 | Федоров Кирилл | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ школы 456 | cнят | | |
22 | 102 | Никитин Дмитрий | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | cнят | | |
23 | 132 | Цымбалист Иван | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | cнят | | |
24 | 111 | Сергеенко Никита | ГБОУ школа №312 | cнят | | |
25 | 113 | Богданов Илиан | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | cнят | | |
26 | 109 | Васильев Дмитрий | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | cнят | | |
27 | 115 | Бирюков Андрей | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | cнят | | |
28 | 125 | Моисеев Петр | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
29 | 128 | Никифоров Роман | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | cнят | | |
30 | 140 | Власов Артемий | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | cнят | | |
31 | 103 | Плясунов Аркадий | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
32 | 105 | Ларионов Пётр | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
33 | 117 | Михайлов Владислав | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
34 | 122 | Прикот Павел | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
35 | 134 | Агапов Прохор | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
36 | 110 | | | н/с | | |
37 | 116 | | | н/с | | |
38 | 127 | | | н/с | | |
39 | 131 | | | н/с | | |
40 | 133 | | | н/с | | |
41 | 135 | | | н/с | | |
42 | 137 | | | н/с | | |
43 | 139 | | | н/с | | |
44 | 120 | Шангараев Дамир | ГБОУ школа № 464 | н/с | | |
45 | 136 | Селеверстрова Анастасия | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | н/с | | |
46 | 146 | Гойло Кирил | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | н/с | | |
47 | 145 | Паскарь Кирилл | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
48 | 123 | Павлиди Александр | ГБОУ школа №645 | н/с | | |
49 | 129 | Барский Эдуард | ГБОУ школа №645 | н/с | | |
50 | 141 | Страхов Денис | ГБОУ школа №645 | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 815 | Латышева Варвара | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 00:21:41 | 1 | |
2 | 831 | Мартынова Нина | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:21:50 | 2 | +0:09 |
3 | 830 | Логинова Вероника | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:23:26 | 3 | +1:45 |
4 | 832 | Зайцева Мария | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:23:35 | 4 | +1:54 |
5 | 827 | Хазова Ксения | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:25:09 | 5 | +3:28 |
6 | 821 | Фоменко Анастасия | ГБУДО ДТДИМ Колпинского района | 00:28:01 | 6 | +6:20 |
7 | 820 | Овчаренко Екатерина | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 00:30:12 | 7 | +8:31 |
8 | 811 | Кривко Алёна | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 00:32:14 | 8 | +10:33 |
9 | 808 | Гуляева Таисия | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:34:53 | 9 | +13:12 |
10 | 807 | Платонова Ника | ГБОУ школа №645 | 00:40:49 | 10 | +19:08 |
11 | 822 | Нагибина Яна | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:41:09 | 11 | +19:28 |
12 | 835 | Скорнякова Зоя | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 00:43:43 | 12 | +22:02 |
13 | 801 | Егорова София | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 00:49:48 | 13 | +28:07 |
14 | 816 | Бедрик Ева | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:58:08 | 14 | +36:27 |
15 | 814 | Булганина Евгения | ГБОУ школа №312 | 01:10:08 | 15 | +48:27 |
16 | 833 | Романова Ева | ГБОУ школа №312 | 01:13:16 | 16 | +51:35 |
17 | 824 | Мазуренко Варвара | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 01:25:29 | 17 | +63:48 |
18 | 829 | Крачнакова Полина | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 01:44:23 | 18 | +82:42 |
19 | 802 | Фомина Варвара | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 02:02:32 | 19 | +100:51 |
20 | 817 | Габитова Агния | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
21 | 809 | Окунева Дарья | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | cнят | | |
22 | 803 | Токарик Софья | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
23 | 810 | Романова Ксения | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
24 | 826 | Турняк Варвара | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | cнят | | |
25 | 819 | Гарбуз Александра | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
26 | 825 | Рубцова Вера | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | н/с | | |
27 | 805 | Кадетова Софья | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
28 | 812 | Афанасьева Алена | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
29 | 834 | Леонович Таисия | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
30 | 804 | | | н/с | | |
31 | 806 | | | н/с | | |
32 | 813 | | | н/с | | |
33 | 818 | | | н/с | | |
34 | 823 | | | н/с | | |
35 | 828 | | | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 327 | Семёнов Ярослав | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:32:19 | 1 | |
2 | 317 | Мазуренко Егор | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 00:36:16 | 2 | +3:57 |
3 | 346 | Румянцев Филипп | СДЮСШОР Балт. Берег | 00:37:38 | 3 | +5:19 |
4 | 340 | Никитин Семен | ГБУДО ДТДИМ Колпинского района | 00:40:03 | 4 | +7:44 |
5 | 350 | Антипов Матвей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:40:22 | 5 | +8:03 |
6 | 352 | Кожекин Алексей | СДЮСШОР Балт. Берег | 00:40:25 | 6 | +8:06 |
7 | 332 | Столбиков Тимофей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:43:49 | 7 | +11:30 |
8 | 348 | Бакатович Александр | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | 00:44:10 | 8 | +11:51 |
9 | 331 | Жерновой Сергей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 00:45:36 | 9 | +13:17 |
10 | 329 | Глазов Степан | ГБУ ДО ДДТ Приморского р-на | 00:47:38 | 10 | +15:19 |
11 | 321 | Богданов Евгений | ГБУ СШОР "ЭКРАН" | 00:48:39 | 11 | +16:20 |
12 | 351 | Шимкин Матвей | ГБУ ДО ДДТ Приморского р-на | 00:50:21 | 12 | +18:02 |
13 | 353 | Лысенко Максим | ГБУ СШОР "ЭКРАН" | 00:52:30 | 13 | +20:11 |
14 | 318 | Чадов Артём | ГБОУ школа №312 | 01:00:53 | 14 | +28:34 |
15 | 333 | Яковлев Александр | СДЮСШОР Балт. Берег | 01:07:14 | 15 | +34:55 |
16 | 313 | Попов Даниил | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 01:08:31 | 16 | +36:12 |
17 | 325 | Куликов Владислав | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 01:16:21 | 17 | +44:02 |
18 | 347 | Алышев Артём | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 01:16:25 | 18 | +44:06 |
19 | 322 | Пресняков Матвей | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | 01:19:34 | 19 | +47:15 |
20 | 328 | Попов Илья | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 01:23:34 | 20 | +51:15 |
21 | 344 | Кузнецов Аким | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 01:30:48 | 21 | +58:29 |
22 | 341 | Михеевский Илья | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | 01:34:46 | 22 | +62:27 |
23 | 1140 | Власов Степан | ГБУ ДО ДТ "Измаиловский" | cнят | | |
24 | 343 | Маковский Алексей | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
25 | 355 | Швец Роман | ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Московкого р-на | cнят | | |
26 | 354 | Лавров Егор | ГБОУ школа №312 | cнят | | |
27 | 339 | Алтынбаев Даниил | ГБОУ школа № 464 | cнят | | |
28 | 345 | Бубен Никита | ГБОУ школа № 464 | cнят | | |
29 | 314 | Миронов Геннадий | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | cнят | | |
30 | 320 | Епишев Роман | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | cнят | | |
31 | 326 | Бакулин Ростислав | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | cнят | | |
32 | 323 | Федоров Егор | ГБУ ДО ДДТ Приморского р-на | cнят | | |
33 | 337 | Шиловский Иван | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | cнят | | |
34 | 316 | Корбут Аркадий | ГБУ ДЮЦ Моск. р-на "ЦФКСиЗ" | cнят | | |
35 | 315 | Иванов Даниил | ГБОУ школа № 464 | н/с | | |
36 | 342 | Андреев Максим | ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Павловский" | н/с | | |
37 | 335 | | | н/с | | |
38 | 336 | | | н/с | | |
39 | 338 | Занято | | н/с | | |
40 | 334 | Перфильев Богдан | ГБУ ДО ДТ Пушкинского района | н/с | | |
41 | 319 | Вьюнов Владимир | ГБОУ школа №645 | н/с | | |
42 | 324 | Кушнир Константин | ГБОУ школа №645 | н/с | | |
43 | 349 | Фролов Андрей | ГБОУ школа №645 | н/с | | |
44 | 356 | Коноплев Максим | ГБОУ школа №645 | н/с | | |