№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 101 | Шекуров | Роман | 2005 | 3р | 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил | 10:01:00 |
2 | 102 | Андреев | Лев | 2005 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 10:02:00 |
3 | 103 | Солдатов | Павел | 2005 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 10:03:00 |
4 | 104 | Ганжа | Степан | 2005 | 3р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:04:00 |
5 | 105 | Гиляжев | Николай | 2006 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 10:05:00 |
6 | 106 | Никишин | Егор | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Школа 1220, Москва СВАО | 10:06:00 |
7 | 107 | Смирнов | Андрей | 2006 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West, р-н Выборгский | 10:07:00 |
8 | 108 | Бобров | Кирилл | 2005 | 1ю | 22_Барнаул | 10:08:00 |
9 | 109 | Ерохов | Тимофей | 2006 | 3р | 47_Приозерск Веста | 10:09:00 |
10 | 110 | Бердоносов | Егор | 2005 | 1ю | 78_р-н Московский | 10:10:00 |
11 | 111 | Богданов | Игорь | 2005 | 1р | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж | 10:11:00 |
12 | 112 | Леонтьев | Виктор | 2005 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:12:00 |
13 | 113 | Мальцев | Тимофей | 2006 | 2ю | 40_СШОР 'Орлёнок', Калуга | 10:13:00 |
14 | 114 | Осипов | Андрей | 2005 | 1ю | 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил | 10:14:00 |
15 | 115 | Рыбаков | Семен | 2005 | 1р | 77_Искатель, Москва СЗАО | 10:15:00 |
16 | 116 | Обухов | Александр | 2006 | 3р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:16:00 |
17 | 117 | Фрелих | Павел | 2005 | 1р | 76_Рыбинск | 10:17:00 |
18 | 118 | Арефьев | Александр | 2005 | 2ю | 78_р-н Московский | 10:18:00 |
19 | 119 | Депутатов | Артем | 2005 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 10:19:00 |
20 | 120 | Васильев | Савелий | 2005 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:20:00 |
21 | 121 | Новик | Никита | 2006 | 3р | 47_Петровское | 10:21:00 |
22 | 122 | Писаренко | Вячеслав | 2005 | 3р | 78_АВС, р-н Московский | 10:22:00 |
23 | 123 | Буняев | Илья | 2005 | 3р | 31_МБУ СШ, Яковлевский р-н | 10:23:00 |
24 | 124 | Беляев | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1ю | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 10:24:00 |
25 | 125 | Наконечный | Антон | 2005 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:25:00 |
26 | 126 | Комаров | Олег | 2005 | 1р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 10:26:00 |
27 | 127 | Трубников | Алексей | 2006 | 1ю | 28_Благовещенск | 10:27:00 |
28 | 128 | Гордеев | Алексей | 2006 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 10:28:00 |
29 | 129 | Розанов | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 10:29:00 |
30 | 130 | Нейзберг | Константин | 2005 | 1ю | 78_р-н Московский | 10:30:00 |
31 | 131 | Фомичев | Даниил | 2006 | 1ю | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 10:31:00 |
32 | 132 | Рутковский | Михаил | 2006 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 10:32:00 |
33 | 133 | Смирнов | Алексей | 2005 | 3р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:33:00 |
34 | 134 | Дубовик | Роман | 2005 | 1ю | 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ | 10:34:00 |
35 | 135 | Сысоев | Михаил | 2005 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:35:00 |
36 | 136 | Новиков | Алексей | 2005 | 1ю | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 10:36:00 |
37 | 137 | Филимонов | Василий | 2006 | 2ю | 77_Хорошево СШ№102, | 10:37:00 |
38 | 138 | Голев | Сергей | 2005 | 3р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 10:38:00 |
39 | 139 | Топков | Иван | 2006 | 2ю | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 10:39:00 |
40 | 140 | Аббасов | Руслан | 2006 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West, р-н Выборгский | 10:40:00 |
41 | 141 | Исаев | Олег | 2006 | 3ю | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 10:41:00 |
42 | 142 | Агеев | Никита | 2005 | 1р | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 10:42:00 |
43 | 143 | Кривошеев | Владимир | 2005 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 10:43:00 |
44 | 144 | Холомеев | Максим | 2006 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино | 10:44:00 |
45 | 145 | Игнатьев | Игнат | 2005 | 3р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 10:45:00 |
46 | 146 | Федоров | Кирилл | 2005 | 1ю | 31_МБУ СШ, Яковлевский р-н | 10:46:00 |
47 | 147 | Лепилин | Иван | 2005 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West, р-н Выборгский | 10:47:00 |
48 | 148 | Надуда | Арсений | 2005 | 1р | 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова | 10:48:00 |
49 | 149 | Болотов | Кирилл | 2006 | 1ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Ковровский | 10:49:00 |
50 | 150 | Пашков | Михаил | 2005 | 3р | 47_Приозерск Веста | 10:50:00 |
51 | 151 | Белковец | Иван | 2006 | 3р | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 10:51:00 |
52 | 152 | Бричин | Егор | 2006 | 2р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:52:00 |
53 | 153 | Назаров | Максим | 2005 | 1р | 68_Тамбовская область | 10:53:00 |
54 | 154 | Дежурин | Никита | 2005 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 10:54:00 |
55 | 155 | Крехов | Фёдор | 2005 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино | 10:55:00 |
56 | 156 | Петушков | Алексей | 2005 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 10:56:00 |
57 | 157 | Зайцев | Игорь | 2006 | 2р | 92_СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 10:57:00 |
58 | 158 | Кузьмин | Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:58:00 |
59 | 159 | Баранник | Артём | 2006 | 1ю | 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ | 10:59:00 |
60 | 160 | Савчук | Иван | 2005 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ, Владимир | 11:00:00 |
61 | 161 | Гриднев | Петр | 2005 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 11:01:00 |
62 | 162 | Жулдыбин | Даниил | 2006 | 2р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 11:02:00 |
63 | 163 | Мясников | Ярослав | 2006 | 2р | 22_Барнаул | 11:03:00 |
64 | 164 | Степанов | Антон | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:04:00 |
65 | 165 | Бандола | Сергей | 2005 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 11:05:00 |
66 | 166 | Ляпцев | Антон | 2005 | 2р | 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил | 11:06:00 |
67 | 167 | Кудрявцев | Данила | 2006 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 11:07:00 |
68 | 168 | Мартынов | Серафим | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:08:00 |
69 | 169 | Зорин | Сергей | 2006 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 11:09:00 |
70 | 170 | Патрикеев | Николай | 2005 | 1ю | 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ | 11:10:00 |
71 | 171 | Рассыхатский | Евгений | 2006 | 3р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:11:00 |
72 | 172 | Сазонов | Василий | 2005 | 1р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 11:12:00 |
73 | 173 | Сысоев | Роман | 2006 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:13:00 |
74 | 174 | Тимофеев | Степан | 2005 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино | 11:14:00 |
75 | 175 | Таран | Арсений | 2005 | 1ю | 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ | 11:15:00 |
76 | 176 | Гостроус | Никита | 2006 | 2р | 28_Благовещенск | 11:16:00 |
77 | 177 | Мартынов | Аким | 2006 | 2р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:17:00 |
78 | 178 | Хорев | Захар | 2005 | 1р | 78_р-н Московский | 11:18:00 |
79 | 179 | Сапелов | Алексей | 2006 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:19:00 |
80 | 180 | Сенчурин | Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 11:20:00 |
81 | 181 | Лиштаев | Аким | 2005 | 1р | 22_Барнаул | 11:21:00 |
82 | 182 | Глебычев | Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 11:22:00 |
83 | 183 | Котенев | Александр | 2006 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:23:00 |
84 | 184 | Киршев | Антон | 2006 | 3р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:24:00 |
85 | 185 | Марков | Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж | 11:25:00 |
86 | 186 | Втюрин | Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 11:26:00 |
87 | 187 | Мартыненко | Михаил | 2006 | 1р | 31_МБУ СШ, Яковлевский р-н | 11:27:00 |
88 | 188 | Минкин | Петр | 2005 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 11:28:00 |
89 | 189 | Хлебников | Святослав | 2006 | 2р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 11:29:00 |
90 | 190 | Юрин | Арсений | 2005 | 2р | 39_Калининград | 11:30:00 |
91 | 191 | Шахов | Александр | 2006 | 2р | 31_МБУ СШ, Яковлевский р-н | 11:31:00 |
92 | 192 | Зякин | Никита | 2005 | 2р | 33_ДЮСШ, Владимир | 11:32:00 |
93 | 193 | Мочилин | Роман | 2005 | 3р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:33:00 |
94 | 194 | Годов | Максим | 2005 | 3р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 11:34:00 |
95 | 195 | Лазарев | Леонид | 2005 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:35:00 |
96 | 196 | Емельянов | Игорь | 2006 | 2р | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:36:00 |
97 | 197 | Хорин | Данил | 0 | 1р | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко Воронеж | 11:37:00 |
98 | 198 | Калинин | Матвей | 2006 | 1р | 77_Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:38:00 |
99 | 199 | Максименко | Михаил | 2005 | 1р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 11:39:00 |
100 | 200 | Андреев | Иван | 2005 | 2р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 11:40:00 |
101 | 201 | Плехов | Артур | 2006 | 1р | 27_Хабаровский край | 11:41:00 |
102 | 202 | Медков | Даниил | 2005 | 1р | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Пенза | 11:42:00 |
103 | 203 | Горбунов | Егор | 2005 | 1р | 68_Кирсанов, Кирсанов | 11:43:00 |
104 | 204 | Мартемьянов | Иван | 2005 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-Стас | 11:44:00 |
105 | 205 | Логуненков | Иван | 2005 | 1р | 39_Калининград | 11:45:00 |
106 | 206 | Павловский | Глеб | 2006 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:46:00 |
107 | 207 | Еремин | Сергей | 2006 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 11:47:00 |
108 | 208 | Неткачев | Даниил | 2006 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 11:48:00 |
109 | 209 | Лапин | Лев | 2005 | 1р | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 11:49:00 |
110 | 210 | Юткин | Богдан | 2005 | 1р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:50:00 |
111 | 211 | Бадюля | Степан | 2006 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 11:51:00 |
112 | 212 | Рыбаков | Илья | 2006 | 1р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:52:00 |
113 | 213 | Саид | Самир | 2006 | 1р | 77_Хорошево СШ№102, | 11:53:00 |
114 | 214 | Егоров | Леонид | 2006 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 11:54:00 |
115 | 215 | Лавров | Иван | 2005 | 1р | 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ | 11:55:00 |
116 | 216 | Воронков | Владимир | 2005 | 2р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:56:00 |
117 | 217 | Бисембаев | Никита | 2006 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:57:00 |
118 | 218 | Бегун | Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 11:58:00 |
119 | 219 | Резниченко | Дмитрий | 2005 | 2р | 22_Барнаул | 11:59:00 |
120 | 220 | Коничев | Андрей | 2005 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:00:00 |
121 | 221 | Алов | Сергей | 2006 | 3р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 12:01:00 |
122 | 222 | Хрипун | Алексей | 2005 | 2ю | 78_СДЮСШОР'Балтийский берег | 12:02:00 |
123 | 223 | Шифрин | Родион | 2005 | 1р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 12:03:00 |
124 | 224 | Тальзи | Игорь | 2005 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР'Балтийский берег | 12:04:00 |
125 | 225 | Петров | Владимир | 2005 | 1р | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 12:05:00 |
126 | 226 | Макаров | Тимофей | 2005 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 12:06:00 |
127 | 227 | Крупчатников | Михаил | 2006 | 1р | 52_Магн. стрелка, Дзержинск | 12:07:00 |
128 | 228 | Ильин | Максим | 2005 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 12:08:00 |
129 | 229 | Стримовский | Марк | 2005 | 1р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 12:09:00 |
130 | 230 | Канаев | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1р | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 12:10:00 |
131 | 231 | Юрчук | Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 12:11:00 |
132 | 232 | Патраков | Юрий | 2006 | 2р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 12:12:00 |
133 | 233 | Рыжиков | Сергей | 2005 | 1р | 92_СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 12:13:00 |
134 | 234 | Бибикин | Михаил | 2005 | 1р | 22_Барнаул | 12:14:00 |
135 | 235 | Шевчук | Валентин | 2005 | 1р | 28_Благовещенск | 12:15:00 |
136 | 236 | Шамардин | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1р | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 12:16:00 |
137 | 237 | Лаврентьев | Алексей | 2005 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:17:00 |
138 | 238 | Щирский | Иван | 2005 | 1р | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко Воронеж | 12:18:00 |
139 | 239 | Выборнов | Дмитрий | 2005 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 12:19:00 |
140 | 240 | Сурков | Артём | 2006 | 1р | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 12:20:00 |
141 | 241 | Тайманов | Александр | 2005 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 12:21:00 |
142 | 242 | Громыко | Николай | 2006 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 12:22:00 |
143 | 243 | Романеев | Андрей | 2005 | 1р | 63_СДЮСШОР№14, Тольятти | 12:23:00 |
144 | 244 | Швецов | Семен | 2006 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 12:24:00 |
145 | 245 | Грищук | Никита | 2005 | 2р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 12:25:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 301 | Алексеева | Алиса | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Искатель, Москва СЗАО | 10:01:00 |
2 | 302 | Дерябина | Надежда | 2005 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 10:02:00 |
3 | 303 | Курилова | Полина | 2006 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкин | 10:03:00 |
4 | 304 | Трайзе | Аделина | 2006 | 1ю | 22_Барнаул | 10:04:00 |
5 | 305 | Севастьянова | Алена | 2005 | 3р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:05:00 |
6 | 306 | Мицкевич | Алеся | 2006 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:06:00 |
7 | 307 | Скиданова | Мария | 2006 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино | 10:07:00 |
8 | 308 | Федорова | Ксения | 2005 | 2р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:08:00 |
9 | 309 | Ланкина | Полина | 2006 | 1ю | 28_Благовещенск | 10:09:00 |
10 | 310 | Юдина | Мария | 2005 | 1р | 78_31 КП Сестрорецк | 10:10:00 |
11 | 311 | Жукова | Юлия | 2005 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 10:11:00 |
12 | 312 | Новикова | Алина | 2005 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | 10:12:00 |
13 | 313 | Цырульник | Лина | 2006 | 3ю | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 10:13:00 |
14 | 314 | Пузакова | Ксения | 2006 | 1ю | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 10:14:00 |
15 | 315 | Шиленкова | Олеся | 2006 | 1р | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 10:15:00 |
16 | 316 | Титова | Анна | 2006 | 1ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 10:16:00 |
17 | 317 | Агапова | Арина | 2005 | 1р | 71_ДЮСШ №1, Ефремовский р-н | 10:17:00 |
18 | 318 | Гах | Елизавета | 2005 | 1р | 23_Новороссийск | 10:18:00 |
19 | 319 | Сазонова | Анна | 2005 | 1ю | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:19:00 |
20 | 320 | Игнатьева | София | 2005 | 2р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:20:00 |
21 | 321 | Судакова | Ева | 2006 | 3р | 78_ЦФиЗ, Красногвардейский | 10:21:00 |
22 | 322 | Удавихина | Елизавета | 2005 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 10:22:00 |
23 | 323 | Чарыева | Ксения | 2005 | 1р | 71_ДЮСШ №1, Ефремовский р-н | 10:23:00 |
24 | 324 | Круглова | Анастасия | 2005 | 3р | 50_Московская обл. | 10:24:00 |
25 | 325 | Бурдакова | Ксения | 2005 | 3р | 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова | 10:25:00 |
26 | 326 | Нурисламова | Арина | 2006 | 2р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:26:00 |
27 | 327 | Деришева | Елена | 2006 | 1р | 77_Искатель, Москва СЗАО | 10:27:00 |
28 | 328 | Мартыненко | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | 78_КСО Спорт-С-Мен, | 10:28:00 |
29 | 329 | Пупова | Ксения | 2006 | 3р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:29:00 |
30 | 330 | Корбашева | Раван | 2006 | 2ю | 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, Москва ВАО | 10:30:00 |
31 | 331 | Брючко | Ульяна | 2005 | 1р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 10:31:00 |
32 | 332 | Емец | Мария | 2005 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:32:00 |
33 | 333 | Жирина | Екатерина | 2007 | 1р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:33:00 |
34 | 334 | Пестрякова | Елизавета | 2005 | 2р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 10:34:00 |
35 | 335 | Сербина | Анастасия | 2006 | 2р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 10:35:00 |
36 | 336 | Терехова | Александра | 2007 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 10:36:00 |
37 | 337 | Садольская | Эвелина | 2005 | 1р | 52_Магн. стрелка, Дзержинск | 10:37:00 |
38 | 338 | Рогачёва | Валерия | 2006 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-Стас | 10:38:00 |
39 | 339 | Гомозова | Анна | 2005 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:39:00 |
40 | 340 | Мосина | Елизавета | 2006 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 10:40:00 |
41 | 341 | Евсикова | Ксения | 2006 | 1р | 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, Москва ВАО | 10:41:00 |
42 | 342 | Токмачева | Вероника | 2006 | 2р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 10:42:00 |
43 | 343 | Хрусталева | Дарья | 2006 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:43:00 |
44 | 344 | Каюшникова | Александра | 2006 | 2р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 10:44:00 |
45 | 345 | Ведерникова | Ольга | 2005 | 1р | 92_СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 10:45:00 |
46 | 346 | Трещева | София | 2006 | 1ю | 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский | 10:46:00 |
47 | 347 | Фоминых | Диана | 2005 | 1р | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 10:47:00 |
48 | 348 | Мирнова | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | 68_Кирсанов, Кирсанов | 10:48:00 |
49 | 349 | Щеголева | Дана | 2005 | 1р | 28_Благовещенск | 10:49:00 |
50 | 350 | Агуреева | Антонина | 2005 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:50:00 |
51 | 351 | Ламова | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 10:51:00 |
52 | 352 | Горланова | Ирина | 2006 | 1ю | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 10:52:00 |
53 | 353 | Силакова | Анастасия | 2006 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 10:53:00 |
54 | 354 | Волкова | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:54:00 |
55 | 355 | Балмасова | Анастасия | 2005 | 3р | 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил | 10:55:00 |
56 | 356 | Заблоцкая | Василиса | 2005 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:56:00 |
57 | 357 | Климочкина | Софья | 2005 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:57:00 |
58 | 358 | Гаглоева | Дарья | 2005 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкин | 10:58:00 |
59 | 359 | Пономарева | Мария | 2005 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 10:59:00 |
60 | 360 | Джураева | Дарья | 2005 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:00:00 |
61 | 361 | Депутатова | Ирина | 2005 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 11:01:00 |
62 | 362 | Дудченко | Инна | 2005 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 11:02:00 |
63 | 363 | Сазонова | Алиса | 2005 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:03:00 |
64 | 364 | Болгова | Ксения | 2005 | 1р | 23_Новороссийск | 11:04:00 |
65 | 365 | Шемелина | Ульяна | 2005 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:05:00 |
66 | 366 | Перешеина | Анастасия | 2006 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:06:00 |
67 | 367 | Матушкина | Алина | 2005 | 2р | 18_Ижевск | 11:07:00 |
68 | 368 | Жулькина | Екатерина | 2006 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 11:08:00 |
69 | 369 | Горюнова | Мария | 2005 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:09:00 |
70 | 370 | Петрушевская | Таисия | 2006 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 11:10:00 |
71 | 371 | Борисова | Александра | 2006 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Ковровский | 11:11:00 |
72 | 372 | Коннова | Алина | 2005 | 1р | 39_Калининград | 11:12:00 |
73 | 373 | Иванова | Юлия | 2006 | 1р | 36_Воронеж | 11:13:00 |
74 | 374 | Неежко | Мария | 2006 | 1ю | 28_Благовещенск | 11:14:00 |
75 | 375 | Темнова | Софья | 2005 | 1р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:15:00 |
76 | 376 | Солод | Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:16:00 |
77 | 377 | Филонова | Светлана | 2005 | 1р | 39_Калининград | 11:17:00 |
78 | 378 | Зелина | Елизавета | 2006 | 1ю | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 11:18:00 |
79 | 379 | Матвеева | Вераника | 2005 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:19:00 |
80 | 380 | Рыжикова | Руслана | 2006 | 1р | 92_СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:20:00 |
81 | 381 | Вахрушева | Светлана | 2005 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:21:00 |
82 | 382 | Колохина | Алина | 2005 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 11:22:00 |
83 | 383 | Дунаева | Анна | 2005 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | 11:23:00 |
84 | 384 | Сушко | Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:24:00 |
85 | 385 | Нестерова | Евгения | 2006 | 1р | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Пенза | 11:25:00 |
86 | 386 | Дойникова | Екатерина | 2006 | 1р | 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:26:00 |
87 | 387 | Макаровская | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:27:00 |
88 | 388 | Абакумова | Алёна | 2005 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 11:28:00 |
89 | 389 | Бурикова | Мария | 2005 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 11:29:00 |
90 | 390 | Мартышевская | Злата | 2005 | 1р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 11:30:00 |
91 | 391 | Глушанкова | Варвара | 2006 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 11:31:00 |
92 | 392 | Побегаева | Виктория | 2005 | 3р | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 11:32:00 |
93 | 393 | Брылёва | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-Стас | 11:33:00 |
94 | 394 | Бияк | Виолетта | 2005 | 1р | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:34:00 |
95 | 395 | Тонковская | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 11:35:00 |
96 | 396 | Большева | Анна | 2005 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 11:36:00 |
97 | 397 | Фрадкина | Татьяна | 2005 | 1р | 78_р-н Московский | 11:37:00 |
98 | 398 | Пронина | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 11:38:00 |
99 | 399 | Алексеева | Ольга | 2005 | 1р | 78_р-н Московский | 11:39:00 |
100 | 400 | Деева | Анна | 2005 | 1р | 68_Кирсанов, Кирсанов | 11:40:00 |
101 | 401 | Мельникова | Полина | 2006 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:41:00 |
102 | 402 | Шмайлова | Ольга | 2005 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 11:42:00 |
103 | 403 | Минайлова | Софья | 2005 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 11:43:00 |
104 | 404 | Куприенко | Ульяна | 2005 | 1р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 11:44:00 |
105 | 405 | Черепанова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:45:00 |
106 | 406 | Морозова | Полина | 2005 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Ковровский | 11:46:00 |
107 | 407 | Хмелевская | Варвара | 2005 | 1р | 77_Хорошево СШ№102, | 11:47:00 |
108 | 408 | Громыко | Анастасия | 2006 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:48:00 |
109 | 409 | Чепкасова | Дарья | 2005 | 2р | 18_Ижевск | 11:49:00 |
110 | 410 | Смышляева | Екатерина | 2006 | 1р | 27_Хабаровский край | 11:50:00 |
111 | 411 | Зубкова | Дарья | 2006 | 2р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:51:00 |
112 | 412 | Покудина | Вероника | 2005 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:52:00 |
113 | 413 | Сотина | Елизавета | 2006 | 1р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 11:53:00 |
114 | 414 | Ерина | Мария | 2005 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:54:00 |
115 | 415 | Юрова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | 23_Новороссийск | 11:55:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 501 | Михалёв | Максим | 2003 | 1р | 74_'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | 10:01:00 |
2 | 502 | Гусаков | Дмитрий | 2004 | 2р | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 10:02:00 |
3 | 503 | Дорошин | Владимир | 2004 | 1р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:03:00 |
4 | 504 | Бриллиантов | Ян | 2004 | 2р | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 10:04:00 |
5 | 505 | Минашкин | Александр | 2004 | 1р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 10:05:00 |
6 | 506 | Калиничев | Илья | 2004 | 2р | 40_СШОР 'Орлёнок', Калуга | 10:06:00 |
7 | 507 | Сазонов | Александр | 2003 | 1ю | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:07:00 |
8 | 508 | Клевицкий | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1р | 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, Москва ВАО | 10:08:00 |
9 | 509 | Чеканов | Василий | 2004 | 1р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 10:09:00 |
10 | 510 | Гречкин | Яков | 2003 | 3р | 36_Олимп, Воронеж | 10:10:00 |
11 | 511 | Симонов | Дмитрий | 2004 | 3р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 10:11:00 |
12 | 512 | Цырульник | Владислав | 20094 | 3р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 10:12:00 |
13 | 513 | Шумилин | Дмитрий | 2003 | 3р | 78_р-н Московский | 10:13:00 |
14 | 514 | Миндуллин | Айдар | 2004 | 1р | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 10:14:00 |
15 | 515 | Жигалев | Никита | 2004 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:15:00 |
16 | 516 | Кузнецов | Алексей | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:16:00 |
17 | 517 | Ефимов | Даниил | 2004 | 1р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 10:17:00 |
18 | 518 | Попов | Матвей | 2004 | 2ю | 36_Углянец РФ, | 10:18:00 |
19 | 519 | Сайдаковский | Михаил | 2004 | 2р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 10:19:00 |
20 | 520 | Щербаков | Илья | 2004 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:20:00 |
21 | 521 | Николькин | Михаил | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 10:21:00 |
22 | 522 | Антипин | Виталий | 2003 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ, Владимир | 10:22:00 |
23 | 523 | Пронин | Евгений | 2003 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:23:00 |
24 | 524 | Акиваев | Максим | 2003 | 1р | 78_р-н Московский | 10:24:00 |
25 | 525 | Хапаев | Константин | 2004 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 10:25:00 |
26 | 526 | Наумов | Илья | 2003 | 2р | 36_Олимп, Воронеж | 10:26:00 |
27 | 527 | Скорупинский | Костя | 2004 | 1ю | 22_Барнаул | 10:27:00 |
28 | 528 | Денисов | Михаил | 2003 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:28:00 |
29 | 529 | Выходин | Иван | 2004 | 1р | 78_р-н Московский | 10:29:00 |
30 | 530 | Бурдин | Егор | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 10:30:00 |
31 | 531 | Дмитриевский | Юрий | 2004 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 10:31:00 |
32 | 532 | Яушев | Никита | 2004 | кмс | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 10:32:00 |
33 | 533 | Молчанов | Владислав | 2003 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 10:33:00 |
34 | 534 | Кардасов | Егор | 2004 | 1р | 28_Благовещенск | 10:34:00 |
35 | 535 | Ярощук | Михаил | 2003 | 1р | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 10:35:00 |
36 | 536 | Волков | Петр | 2004 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:36:00 |
37 | 537 | Зелин | Иван | 2004 | 2р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:37:00 |
38 | 538 | Митасов | Денис | 2004 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:38:00 |
39 | 539 | Артемьев | Иван | 2003 | 2р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 10:39:00 |
40 | 540 | Паляница | Владислав | 2003 | 1р | 25_Приморский край | 10:40:00 |
41 | 541 | Пыхунов | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:41:00 |
42 | 542 | Егоров | Константин | 2003 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 10:42:00 |
43 | 543 | Лапеченков | Александр | 2003 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 10:43:00 |
44 | 544 | Белов | Тимофей | 2003 | 1р | 69_Тверь | 10:44:00 |
45 | 545 | Андреев | Александр | 2003 | 1р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:45:00 |
46 | 546 | Тузиков | Иван | 1904 | 1р | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко Воронеж | 10:46:00 |
47 | 547 | Бутко | Данила | 2003 | 2р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 10:47:00 |
48 | 548 | Михалёв | Кирилл | 2003 | 1р | 74_'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | 10:48:00 |
49 | 549 | Булдыгеров | Олег | 2003 | 1р | 27_Хабаровский край | 10:49:00 |
50 | 550 | Шебашов | Сергей | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:50:00 |
51 | 551 | Ширчков | Александр | 2003 | 1р | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Пенза | 10:51:00 |
52 | 552 | Ярошовец | Роман | 2003 | 1р | 78_31 КП Сестрорецк | 10:52:00 |
53 | 553 | Зимин | Михаил | 2004 | 2р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 10:53:00 |
54 | 554 | Ломакин | Павел | 2004 | 1ю | 22_Барнаул | 10:54:00 |
55 | 555 | Кичигин | Пётр | 2004 | 1р | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 10:55:00 |
56 | 556 | Агеев | Андрей | 2004 | 1р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 10:56:00 |
57 | 557 | Долгов | Данила | 2003 | 1р | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 10:57:00 |
58 | 558 | Варначев | Егор | 2003 | 1р | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 10:58:00 |
59 | 559 | Носов | Кирилл | 2004 | 1р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:59:00 |
60 | 560 | Костромицкий | Даниил | 2004 | 2р | 22_Барнаул | 11:00:00 |
61 | 561 | Новосёлов | Александр | 2004 | 1р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда | 11:01:00 |
62 | 562 | Струначев | Александр | 2004 | 1р | 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский | 11:02:00 |
63 | 563 | Иванов | Александр | 2003 | кмс | 50_Московская обл. | 11:03:00 |
64 | 564 | Нижников | Александр | 2003 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:04:00 |
65 | 565 | Хропов | Иван | 2003 | 1р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 11:05:00 |
66 | 566 | Киселев | Лев | 2004 | 2р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Ковровский | 11:06:00 |
67 | 567 | Кладиев | Артём | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 11:07:00 |
68 | 568 | Балахонкин | Ярослав | 2004 | 1р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 11:08:00 |
69 | 569 | Елисеев | Сергей | 2004 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 11:09:00 |
70 | 570 | Ипатов | Сергей | 2003 | 1р | 92_СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:10:00 |
71 | 571 | Дешевых | Кирилл | 2004 | 1р | 22_Барнаул | 11:11:00 |
72 | 572 | Кучерявый | Даниил | 2003 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино | 11:12:00 |
73 | 573 | Васильев | Николай | 2003 | 1р | 69_Тверь | 11:13:00 |
74 | 574 | Гафаров | Айдар | 2004 | кмс | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 11:14:00 |
75 | 575 | Смецкой | Дима | 2003 | кмс | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:15:00 |
76 | 576 | Перешеин | Константин | 2004 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:16:00 |
77 | 577 | Луговской | Константин | 2003 | кмс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 | 11:17:00 |
78 | 578 | Андреев | Семён | 2003 | кмс | 10_ Петрозаводск | 11:18:00 |
79 | 579 | Пестряков | Тимофей | 2003 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 11:19:00 |
80 | 580 | Кладиенко | Олег | 2003 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР'Балтийский берег | 11:20:00 |
81 | 581 | Ткачев | Михаил | 2004 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:21:00 |
82 | 582 | Рассохин | Егор | 2004 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 11:22:00 |
83 | 583 | Дьячков | Иван | 2003 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:23:00 |
84 | 584 | Потапов | Денис | 2003 | кмс | 10_Петрозаводск, лично | 11:24:00 |
85 | 585 | Морозов | Максим | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:25:00 |
86 | 586 | Панкратов | Михаил | 2003 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 11:26:00 |
87 | 587 | Белов | Семён | 2003 | 1р | 77_Лига-Самбо 70, Москва | 11:27:00 |
88 | 588 | Хохряков | Андрей | 2004 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:28:00 |
89 | 589 | Багрецов | Тимофей | 2003 | 1р | 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург | 11:29:00 |
90 | 590 | Алексеев | Василий | 2003 | кмс | 78_р-н Московский | 11:30:00 |
91 | 591 | Логинов | Владислав | 2003 | кмс | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 11:31:00 |
92 | 592 | Верхоланцев | Вадим | 2004 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:32:00 |
93 | 593 | Клочев | Александр | 2003 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР'Балтийский берег | 11:33:00 |
94 | 594 | Афанасьев | Евгений | 2004 | 1р | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 11:34:00 |
95 | 595 | Тимофеев | Иван | 2004 | 1р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 11:35:00 |
96 | 596 | Меркулов | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино | 11:36:00 |
97 | 597 | Трусов | Иван | 2004 | 1р | 60_Псков, лично | 11:37:00 |
98 | 598 | Павлов | Данил | 2003 | кмс | 25_Приморский край | 11:38:00 |
99 | 599 | Савенков | Семён | 2004 | кмс | 31_Белгород | 11:39:00 |
100 | 600 | Семенов | Дмитрий | 2003 | кмс | 27_Хабаровский край | 11:40:00 |
101 | 601 | Евгащин | Ярослав | 2003 | 1р | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж | 11:41:00 |
102 | 602 | Батищев | Константин | 2003 | кмс | 68_Тамбовская область | 11:42:00 |
103 | 603 | Душин | Захар | 2003 | кмс | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 11:43:00 |
104 | 604 | Минаков | Юрий | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:44:00 |
105 | 605 | Чурик | Владимир | 2004 | 1р | 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский | 11:45:00 |
106 | 606 | Чертков | Михаил | 2003 | кмс | 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА | 11:46:00 |
107 | 607 | Семенов | Николай | 2004 | 1р | 39_Калининград | 11:47:00 |
108 | 608 | Захарин | Никита | 2003 | кмс | 92_СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:48:00 |
109 | 609 | Дворкин | Борис | 2004 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 11:49:00 |
110 | 610 | Храмов | Тимофей | 2004 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:50:00 |
111 | 611 | Шевченко | Вячеслав | 2003 | 1р | 28_Благовещенск | 11:51:00 |
112 | 612 | Медянцев | Максим | 2004 | 1р | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Пенза | 11:52:00 |
113 | 613 | Самыкин | Леонид | 2003 | кмс | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 11:53:00 |
114 | 614 | Сашин | Яков | 2003 | кмс | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | 11:54:00 |
115 | 615 | Клевцов | Андрей | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:55:00 |
116 | 616 | Коновалов | Михаил | 2003 | 1р | 77_МосКомпас, Москва ЮВАО | 11:56:00 |
117 | 617 | Сидоров | Илья | 2003 | кмс | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:57:00 |
118 | 618 | Григоров | Никита | 2004 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 11:58:00 |
119 | 619 | Иванов | Павел | 2003 | кмс | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда | 11:59:00 |
120 | 620 | Воропаев | Кирилл | 2004 | 2р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 12:00:00 |
121 | 621 | Малыгин | Илья | 2004 | кмс | 36_Воронеж | 12:01:00 |
122 | 622 | Копанов | Антон | 2004 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 12:02:00 |
123 | 623 | Кисиль | Лука | 2004 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 12:03:00 |
124 | 624 | Лукинов | Сергей | 2004 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 12:04:00 |
125 | 625 | Кондратьев | Степан | 2004 | кмс | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 12:05:00 |
126 | 626 | Гуревич | Илья | 2004 | кмс | 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич | 12:06:00 |
127 | 627 | Ларин | Анатолий | 2003 | кмс | 77_МосКомпас, Москва ЮВАО | 12:07:00 |
128 | 628 | Морев | Павел | 2004 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 12:08:00 |
129 | 629 | Харитонов | Алексей | 2004 | 1р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 12:09:00 |
130 | 630 | Визнович | Владислав | 2004 | 1р | 27_Хабаровский край | 12:10:00 |
131 | 631 | Николаев | Алексей | 2004 | кмс | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 12:11:00 |
132 | 632 | Яншин | Алексей | 2004 | 1р | 36_Олимп, Воронеж | 12:12:00 |
133 | 633 | Гаврилюк | Максим | 2003 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 12:13:00 |
134 | 634 | Егоров | Павел | 2003 | кмс | 52_Магн. стрелка, Дзержинск | 12:14:00 |
135 | 635 | Рослов | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 12:15:00 |
136 | 636 | Фёдоров | Тимофей | 2003 | кмс | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 12:16:00 |
137 | 637 | Горин | Михаил | 2004 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 12:17:00 |
138 | 638 | Александров | Степан | 2003 | кмс | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 12:18:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 701 | Гусева | Ирина | 2004 | 3р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:01:00 |
2 | 702 | Юрчук | Мария | 2003 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:02:00 |
3 | 703 | Сухова | Валерия | 2004 | кмс | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 10:03:00 |
4 | 704 | Булатова | Анжелика | 2004 | 2р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:04:00 |
5 | 705 | Суллина | Дарья | 2003 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:05:00 |
6 | 706 | Шайдурова | Дарья | 2004 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:06:00 |
7 | 707 | Иванова | Арина | 2004 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:07:00 |
8 | 708 | Корнеева | Полина | 2004 | | 40_СШОР 'Орлёнок', Калуга | 10:08:00 |
9 | 709 | Дейдей | Мария | 2004 | 3ю | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 10:09:00 |
10 | 710 | Савушкина | Алина | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:10:00 |
11 | 711 | Ходырева | Анна | 2003 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:11:00 |
12 | 712 | Михалёва | Виктория | 2003 | 1ю | 22_Барнаул | 10:12:00 |
13 | 713 | Маркова | Алена | 2003 | 1р | 22_Барнаул | 10:13:00 |
14 | 714 | Перова | Наталья | 2003 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:14:00 |
15 | 715 | Фролова | Мария | 2004 | 1р | 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург | 10:15:00 |
16 | 716 | Палатникова | Варвара | 2003 | 2р | 78_р-н Московский | 10:16:00 |
17 | 717 | Фесенко | Софья | 2004 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 10:17:00 |
18 | 718 | Абрамчук | Екатерина | 2004 | 2р | 78_КСО Спорт-С-Мен, | 10:18:00 |
19 | 719 | Лещук | Полина | 2003 | кмс | 50_Московская обл. | 10:19:00 |
20 | 720 | Тихончук | Анна | 2004 | 2р | 52_Магн. стрелка, Дзержинск | 10:20:00 |
21 | 721 | Низкая | Дарья | 2004 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:21:00 |
22 | 722 | Матюшкова | Елизавета | 2003 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-Стас | 10:22:00 |
23 | 723 | Горбунова | Анна | 2004 | 2р | 78_КСО Спорт-С-Мен, | 10:23:00 |
24 | 724 | Шадрина | Валерия | 2004 | 3р | 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова | 10:24:00 |
25 | 725 | Сидорова | Екатерина | 2003 | 3р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 10:25:00 |
26 | 726 | Семенова | Надежда | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:26:00 |
27 | 727 | Надёжина | Елена | 2004 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 10:27:00 |
28 | 728 | Карасева | Елизавета | 2004 | 1р | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 10:28:00 |
29 | 729 | Соколова | Мария | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:29:00 |
30 | 730 | Маргулис | Зоя | 2003 | 1р | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 10:30:00 |
31 | 731 | Гаврилова | Дарья | 2004 | 1р | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 10:31:00 |
32 | 732 | Солодкая | Ольга | 2003 | кмс | 25_Приморский край | 10:32:00 |
33 | 733 | Носова | Валерия | 2004 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:33:00 |
34 | 734 | Чернышова | Виктория | 2004 | 1р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 10:34:00 |
35 | 735 | Егорченко | Алина | 2003 | 1р | 60_ Великие Луки | 10:35:00 |
36 | 736 | Дегтярева | Ксения | 2003 | 1р | 22_Барнаул | 10:36:00 |
37 | 737 | Троицкая | Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 10:37:00 |
38 | 738 | Кислых | Эвелина | 2003 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 10:38:00 |
39 | 739 | Баженова | Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 27_Хабаровский край | 10:39:00 |
40 | 740 | Черемных | Екатерина | 2004 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 10:40:00 |
41 | 741 | Сапелова | Ксения | 2004 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:41:00 |
42 | 742 | Андреева | Александра | 2004 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:42:00 |
43 | 743 | Ярыгина | Виктория | 2004 | 1р | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | 10:43:00 |
44 | 744 | Мачехина | Дарья | 2004 | 2р | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 10:44:00 |
45 | 745 | Евтафьева | Ольга | 2003 | кмс | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:45:00 |
46 | 746 | Трифонова | Кристина | 2003 | кмс | 66_Кедр Новоуральск | 10:46:00 |
47 | 747 | Игнатина | Алиса | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 10:47:00 |
48 | 748 | Андрианова | Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 10:48:00 |
49 | 749 | Курочкина | Юлия | 2004 | 1ю | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:49:00 |
50 | 750 | Агеева | Софья | 2004 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 10:50:00 |
51 | 751 | Сазонова | Елизавета | 2004 | 1р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 10:51:00 |
52 | 752 | Подозерова | Полина | 2003 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:52:00 |
53 | 753 | Павлова | Варвара | 2004 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:53:00 |
54 | 754 | Саранина | Валерия | 2004 | кмс | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:54:00 |
55 | 755 | Катюшкина | Юлия | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:55:00 |
56 | 756 | Бубнова | Мария | 2003 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино-Стас | 10:56:00 |
57 | 757 | Киркова | Оксана | 2003 | кмс | 77_Искатель, Москва СЗАО | 10:57:00 |
58 | 758 | Антипова | Елена | 2003 | 1р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 10:58:00 |
59 | 759 | Мурысина | Вика | 2004 | кмс | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Пенза | 10:59:00 |
60 | 760 | Курова | Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:00:00 |
61 | 761 | Балашова | Софья | 2004 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:01:00 |
62 | 762 | Бараева | Елизавета | 2004 | кмс | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:02:00 |
63 | 763 | Малышева | Александра | 2004 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:03:00 |
64 | 764 | Тюленева | Татьяна | 2004 | 1р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 11:04:00 |
65 | 765 | Лиштаева | Анна | 2003 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 11:05:00 |
66 | 766 | Пономаренко | Ксения | 2003 | кмс | 50_Московская обл. | 11:06:00 |
67 | 767 | Никольская | Алёна | 2003 | 1р | 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:07:00 |
68 | 768 | Штанько | Дарья | 2004 | 1р | 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский | 11:08:00 |
69 | 769 | Милёхина | Агата | 2004 | 1р | 77_Москва | 11:09:00 |
70 | 770 | Махова | Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:10:00 |
71 | 771 | Рыжова | Анастасия | 2003 | кмс | 50_Московская обл. | 11:11:00 |
72 | 772 | Егорченко | Полина | 2003 | 1р | 60_ Великие Луки | 11:12:00 |
73 | 773 | Манина | Виктория | 2003 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 11:13:00 |
74 | 774 | Андреева | Милослава | 2004 | кмс | 78_р-н Московский | 11:14:00 |
75 | 775 | Колтунова | Полина | 2004 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:15:00 |
76 | 776 | Большакова | Диана | 2004 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 11:16:00 |
77 | 777 | Червякова | Елена | 2004 | 1р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 11:17:00 |
78 | 778 | Бламар | Юлия | 2004 | 1р | 62_Рязань | 11:18:00 |
79 | 779 | Филимонова | Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:19:00 |
80 | 780 | Баранова | Василиса | 2003 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 11:20:00 |
81 | 781 | Штернова | Марина | 2003 | кмс | 52_Магн. стрелка, Дзержинск | 11:21:00 |
82 | 782 | Гребенникова | Дарья | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:22:00 |
83 | 783 | Хренникова | Юлия | 2004 | кмс | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:23:00 |
84 | 784 | Иванова | Варвара | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:24:00 |
85 | 785 | Крутова | Виктория | 2003 | кмс | 27_Хабаровский край | 11:25:00 |
86 | 786 | Соколова | Екатерина | 2003 | кмс | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 11:26:00 |
87 | 787 | Иванова | Арина | 2004 | кмс | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 11:27:00 |
88 | 788 | Вахитова | Анна | 2004 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 11:28:00 |
89 | 789 | Евтюхова | Екатерина | 2003 | кмс | 66_Кедр Новоуральск | 11:29:00 |
90 | 790 | Барышникова | Светлана | 2004 | кмс | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 11:30:00 |
91 | 791 | Александрова | Софья | 2003 | кмс | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 11:31:00 |
92 | 792 | Ульянова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 11:32:00 |
93 | 793 | Герун | Александра | 2004 | 1р | 31_Белгород | 11:33:00 |
94 | 794 | Гайнулова | Элеонора | 2004 | 1р | 39_Калининград | 11:34:00 |
95 | 795 | Покровская | Агния | 2004 | кмс | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 11:35:00 |
96 | 796 | Штабная | Ульяна | 2003 | 1р | 25_Приморский край | 11:36:00 |
97 | 797 | Бесхмельнова | Ксения | 2004 | кмс | 52_Магн. стрелка, Дзержинск | 11:37:00 |
98 | 798 | Агафонова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:38:00 |
99 | 799 | Горбатенкова | Анна | 2004 | кмс | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 11:39:00 |
100 | 800 | Рукомель | Анастасия | 2003 | кмс | 36_Воронеж | 11:40:00 |
101 | 801 | Белякова | Анастасия | 2004 | кмс | 68_Тамбовская область | 11:41:00 |
102 | 802 | Похресная | Александра | 2003 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:42:00 |
103 | 803 | Осадчева | Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 27_Хабаровский край | 11:43:00 |
104 | 804 | Власова | Дарья | 2003 | кмс | 16_ДЮСШ 'Вершина' Казань | 11:44:00 |
105 | 805 | Воркуева | Татьяна | 2003 | кмс | 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Ковровский | 11:45:00 |
106 | 806 | Медкова | Владислава | 2004 | кмс | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Пенза | 11:46:00 |
107 | 807 | Рыбакова | Ульяна | 2004 | кмс | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:47:00 |
108 | 808 | Засимовская | Ксения | 2003 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:48:00 |
109 | 809 | Кургузкина | Диана | 2004 | кмс | 47_'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:49:00 |
110 | 810 | Божко | Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:50:00 |
111 | 811 | Кривцова | Валерия | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:51:00 |
112 | 812 | Тремпольцева | Анна | 2003 | кмс | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:52:00 |
113 | 813 | Гладилкина | Олеся | 2004 | 1р | 33_ДЮКСО, Гусь-Хрустальный | 11:53:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 919 | Михалко | Семен | 2002 | 1р | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 10:19:00 |
2 | 920 | Казьмин | Николай | 2002 | кмс | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 10:20:00 |
3 | 921 | Рыбаков | Александр | 2002 | 3р | 77_Искатель, Москва СЗАО | 10:21:00 |
4 | 922 | Михайловский | Сергей | 2001 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 10:22:00 |
5 | 923 | Иванов | Александр | 2002 | 1р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 10:23:00 |
6 | 924 | Тизяев | Александр | 2002 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР'Балтийский берег | 10:24:00 |
7 | 925 | Викентьев | Владислав | 2001 | 1р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 10:25:00 |
8 | 926 | Федоров | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:26:00 |
9 | 927 | Холмогоров | Андрей | 2001 | кмс | 14_Якутск, Якутск | 10:27:00 |
10 | 928 | Ахметжанов | Ренат | 2001 | кмс | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР | 10:28:00 |
11 | 929 | Ромакер | Александр | 2002 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 10:29:00 |
12 | 930 | Камиллетти | Федерико | 2002 | 1р | 36_Воронеж | 10:30:00 |
13 | 931 | Хуснияров | Булат | 2002 | 1р | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 10:31:00 |
14 | 932 | Рубан | Максим | 2002 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:32:00 |
15 | 933 | Алутин | Алексей | 2001 | 1р | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 10:33:00 |
16 | 934 | Предко | Фёдор | 2001 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 10:34:00 |
17 | 935 | Шестаков | Максим | 2001 | кмс | 14_Якутск, Якутск | 10:35:00 |
18 | 936 | Кузнецов | Владислав | 2002 | 1р | 25_Приморский край | 10:36:00 |
19 | 937 | Лазутин | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:37:00 |
20 | 938 | Лихачев | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | 36_Олимп, Воронеж | 10:38:00 |
21 | 939 | Кошелев | Дмитрий | 2001 | 1р | 77_Москва | 10:39:00 |
22 | 940 | Киселёв | Виктор | 2002 | 1р | 22_Барнаул | 10:40:00 |
23 | 941 | Михалко | Семён | 2002 | 1ю | 10_Петрозаводск | 10:41:00 |
24 | 942 | Коровкин | Григорий | 2002 | кмс | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 10:42:00 |
25 | 943 | Баянов | Лев | 2002 | 2р | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 10:43:00 |
26 | 944 | Белявцев | Илья | 2002 | 1р | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда | 10:44:00 |
27 | 945 | Козляк | Тимофей | 2001 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:45:00 |
28 | 946 | Фролов | Роман | 2002 | 3р | 36_Олимп, Воронеж | 10:46:00 |
29 | 947 | Охотников | Михаил | 2002 | 2р | 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ | 10:47:00 |
30 | 948 | Нольде | Николай | 2002 | кмс | 50_Лыткарино-Глухова | 10:48:00 |
31 | 949 | Самыкин | Артем | 2001 | 1р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 10:49:00 |
32 | 950 | Куксин | Ярослав | 2002 | кмс | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 10:50:00 |
33 | 951 | Шмурыгин | Богдан | 2002 | 1р | 22_Барнаул | 10:51:00 |
34 | 952 | Коптилин | Егор | 2001 | кмс | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 10:52:00 |
35 | 953 | Хохряков | Атем | 2002 | 1р | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 10:53:00 |
36 | 954 | Желябин | Антон | 2002 | 1р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 10:54:00 |
37 | 955 | Данчишен | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 10:55:00 |
38 | 956 | Максимов | Глеб | 2002 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:56:00 |
39 | 957 | Исаев | Александр | 2001 | кмс | 77_Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:57:00 |
40 | 958 | Ведякин | Денис | 2001 | кмс | 52_Магн. стрелка, Дзержинск | 10:58:00 |
41 | 959 | Потапов | Иван | 2002 | кмс | 69_Тверь | 10:59:00 |
42 | 960 | Чесноков | Андрей | 2001 | | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Пенза | 11:00:00 |
43 | 961 | Свинухин | Иван | 2002 | кмс | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 11:01:00 |
44 | 962 | Бац | Константин | 2002 | 1р | 66_Кедр Новоуральск | 11:02:00 |
45 | 963 | Рыженков | Даниил | 2002 | 1р | 50_Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 11:03:00 |
46 | 964 | Мутагаров | Рафаэль | 2002 | кмс | 25_Приморский край | 11:04:00 |
47 | 965 | Петров | Виктор | 2002 | кмс | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 11:05:00 |
48 | 966 | Шихов | Федор | 2002 | 1р | 71_ДЮСШ №1, Ефремовский р-н | 11:06:00 |
49 | 967 | Вахитов | Иван | 2002 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 11:07:00 |
50 | 968 | Афонин | Александр | 2001 | кмс | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:08:00 |
51 | 969 | Голубев | Михаил | 2001 | кмс | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 11:09:00 |
52 | 970 | Симонов | Иван | 2002 | кмс | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 11:10:00 |
53 | 971 | Ушаков | Михаил | 2001 | кмс | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 11:11:00 |
54 | 972 | Кудрин | Артём | 2002 | 1р | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко Воронеж | 11:12:00 |
55 | 973 | Гутров | Роман | 2001 | кмс | 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова | 11:13:00 |
56 | 974 | Недосвитий | Илья | 2002 | 1р | 60_ Великие Луки | 11:14:00 |
57 | 975 | Сулима | Денис | 2002 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР'Балтийский берег | 11:15:00 |
58 | 976 | Умрихин | Сергей | 2002 | кмс | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:16:00 |
59 | 977 | Куракин | Дмитрий | 2001 | кмс | 39_Калининград | 11:17:00 |
60 | 978 | Березников | Егор | 2002 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 11:18:00 |
61 | 979 | Лысенко | Ростислав | 2002 | 1р | 36_Олимп, Воронеж | 11:19:00 |
62 | 980 | Спиридонов | Никита | 2002 | 2р | 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ | 11:20:00 |
63 | 981 | Ильченко | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 11:21:00 |
64 | 982 | Дорма | Артемий | 2001 | кмс | 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск | 11:22:00 |
65 | 983 | Каппаров | Кирилл | 2002 | кмс | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:23:00 |
66 | 984 | Васильев | Кирилл | 2001 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР'Балтийский берег | 11:24:00 |
67 | 985 | Кузьменко | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 | 11:25:00 |
68 | 986 | Степанов | Дмитрий | 2002 | кмс | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 11:26:00 |
69 | 987 | Котов | Вячеслва | 2001 | кмс | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 11:27:00 |
70 | 988 | Курносов | Никита | 2001 | кмс | 52_Нижний Новгород | 11:28:00 |
71 | 989 | Алябьев | Константин | 2001 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР'Балтийский берег | 11:29:00 |
72 | 990 | Дашевский | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 36_Воронеж | 11:30:00 |
73 | 991 | Крупчатников | Илья | 2001 | кмс | 52_Магн. стрелка, Дзержинск | 11:31:00 |
74 | 992 | Жилин | Максим | 2001 | кмс | 27_Хабаровский край | 11:32:00 |
75 | 993 | Кунин | Иван | 2002 | кмс | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:33:00 |
76 | 994 | Ященко | Игорь | 2002 | кмс | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:34:00 |
77 | 995 | Хохлов | Данила | 2001 | кмс | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:35:00 |
78 | 996 | Беляков | Михаил | 2002 | кмс | 68_Тамбовская область | 11:36:00 |
79 | 997 | Сорокин | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | 11:37:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 1134 | Козлова | Ульяна | 2002 | кмс | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:34:00 |
2 | 1135 | Гаврилова | Дарья | 2001 | 1р | 78_31 КП Сестрорецк | 10:35:00 |
3 | 1136 | Наумова | Екатерина | 2001 | 2р | 36_Олимп, Воронеж | 10:36:00 |
4 | 1137 | Артемьева | Анна | 2001 | 2р | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 10:37:00 |
5 | 1138 | Бирюлёва | Владислава | 2002 | кмс | 50_Московская обл. | 10:38:00 |
6 | 1139 | Бакалинская | Мария | 2002 | кмс | 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова | 10:39:00 |
7 | 1140 | Тихонова | Мария | 2001 | кмс | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 10:40:00 |
8 | 1141 | Бояршинова | Нина | 2002 | кмс | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 10:41:00 |
9 | 1142 | Сенько | Полина | 2002 | 1р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 10:42:00 |
10 | 1143 | Пинхасович | Анна | 2002 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 10:43:00 |
11 | 1144 | Александрова | Анастасия | 2002 | кмс | 50_Лыткарино-Стас | 10:44:00 |
12 | 1145 | Ридаль | Екатерина | 2002 | 1р | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:45:00 |
13 | 1146 | Сукочева | Анастасия | 2001 | кмс | 36_Воронеж | 10:46:00 |
14 | 1147 | Корягина | Евгения | 2002 | кмс | 25_Приморский край | 10:47:00 |
15 | 1148 | Карпенко | Анастасия | 2002 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:48:00 |
16 | 1149 | Кожанова | Полина | 2002 | 1р | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:49:00 |
17 | 1150 | Александрова | Ксения | 2002 | кмс | 50_Лыткарино-Стас | 10:50:00 |
18 | 1151 | Кальчевская | Анастасия | 2002 | кмс | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 10:51:00 |
19 | 1152 | Воронкова | Инна | 2002 | 1р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 10:52:00 |
20 | 1153 | Токарева | Алина | 2002 | кмс | 28_Благовещенск | 10:53:00 |
21 | 1154 | Баландина | Вероника | 2002 | 1р | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 10:54:00 |
22 | 1155 | Кузнецова | Софья | 2001 | кмс | 27_Хабаровский край | 10:55:00 |
23 | 1156 | Холманских | Надежда | 2001 | кмс | 10_ Петрозаводск | 10:56:00 |
24 | 1157 | Дементьева | Екатерина | 2002 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 10:57:00 |
25 | 1158 | Камышанцева | Полина | 2002 | 1р | 68_Кирсанов, Кирсанов | 10:58:00 |
26 | 1159 | Суворова | Мария | 2002 | кмс | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:59:00 |
27 | 1160 | Нестерова | Ирина | 2002 | кмс | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:00:00 |
28 | 1161 | Леонтьева | Елена | 2001 | кмс | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 11:01:00 |
29 | 1162 | Федосова | Валерия | 2002 | кмс | 25_Приморский край | 11:02:00 |
30 | 1163 | Яровая | Елена | 2002 | кмс | 39_Калининград | 11:03:00 |
31 | 1164 | Круглова | Анастасия | 2001 | кмс | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:04:00 |
32 | 1165 | Облап | Инга | 2002 | 1р | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 11:05:00 |
33 | 1166 | Камалова | Валентина | 2001 | кмс | 18_Ижевск | 11:06:00 |
34 | 1167 | Болотникова | Виктория | 2001 | кмс | 36_Воронеж | 11:07:00 |
35 | 1168 | Дмитриевская | Ксения | 2002 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 11:08:00 |
36 | 1169 | Патракова | Любовь | 2002 | кмс | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | 11:09:00 |
37 | 1170 | Усова | Юлия | 2001 | кмс | 31_Белгород | 11:10:00 |
38 | 1171 | Повисок | Валерия | 2002 | кмс | 28_Благовещенск | 11:11:00 |
39 | 1172 | Ежова | Валерия | 2002 | 1р | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 11:12:00 |
40 | 1173 | Юнусова | Юта | 2002 | 1р | 02_СДЮСШОР№3, Октябрьский | 11:13:00 |
41 | 1174 | Пименова | Мария | 2002 | 2р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 11:14:00 |
42 | 1175 | Андреева | Диана | 2001 | кмс | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 11:15:00 |
43 | 1176 | Чумоватова | Анна | 2001 | кмс | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино | 11:16:00 |
44 | 1177 | Кудрина | Анастасия | 2002 | кмс | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино | 11:17:00 |
45 | 1178 | Дорошина | Валерия | 2002 | кмс | 92_СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:18:00 |
46 | 1179 | Евтюхова | Ольга | 2001 | кмс | 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург | 11:19:00 |
47 | 1180 | Серова | Полина | 2001 | кмс | 58_Пенза ' Полюс' | 11:20:00 |
48 | 1181 | Журавлева | Оксана | 2002 | кмс | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:21:00 |
49 | 1182 | Брусова | Елена | 2002 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 11:22:00 |
50 | 1183 | Клементьева | Анна | 2002 | кмс | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 11:23:00 |
51 | 1184 | Ботова | Елизавета | 2001 | кмс | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 11:24:00 |
52 | 1185 | Ботова | Анастасия | 2001 | кмс | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 11:25:00 |
53 | 1186 | Сафронова | Анна | 2001 | мс | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:26:00 |
54 | 1187 | Хохлова | Таисия | 2002 | кмс | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:27:00 |
55 | 1188 | Ткачук | Александра | 2001 | кмс | 75_Забайкальский край, Чита | 11:28:00 |
56 | 1189 | Рязанова | Олеся | 2001 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 11:29:00 |
57 | 1190 | Томан | Мария | 2002 | кмс | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 11:30:00 |
58 | 1191 | Есипова | Дарья | 2002 | 1р | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО | 11:31:00 |
59 | 1192 | Егорова | Екатерина | 2001 | кмс | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 11:32:00 |
60 | 1193 | Томаровская | Ульяна | 2002 | кмс | 31_Белгород | 11:33:00 |
61 | 1194 | Сенина | Мария | 2002 | кмс | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 11:34:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2136 | Коптев | Матвей | 2007 | 2р | 31_МБУ СШ, Яковлевский р-н | 12:31:00 |
2 | 2137 | Акимов | Юрий | 2007 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 12:32:00 |
3 | 2138 | Сергеев | Вячеслав | 2008 | 2ю | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 12:33:00 |
4 | 2139 | Миннебаев | Диаз | 2007 | 3ю | 02_Уфа | 12:34:00 |
5 | 2140 | Бучатский | Дмитрий | 2008 | 3ю | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 12:35:00 |
6 | 2141 | Рыбаков | Никита | 2007 | 1ю | 77_Искатель, Москва СЗАО | 12:36:00 |
7 | 2142 | Филиппов | Георгий | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 12:37:00 |
8 | 2143 | Никонов | Александр | 2007 | 3ю | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 12:38:00 |
9 | 2144 | Курносов | Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | 52_Нижний Новгород | 12:39:00 |
10 | 2145 | Алексеев | Федор | 2007 | 1ю | 33_ДЮСШ, Владимир | 12:40:00 |
11 | 2146 | Никольский | Денис | 2007 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 12:41:00 |
12 | 2147 | Матыгулин | Максим | 2008 | 1ю | 47_Петровское | 12:42:00 |
13 | 2148 | Сошников | Данила | 2007 | 3р | 77_Хорошево СШ№102, | 12:43:00 |
14 | 2149 | Лукьянов | Даниил | 2007 | 1ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 12:44:00 |
15 | 2150 | Былин | Денис | 2008 | 1ю | 22_Барнаул | 12:45:00 |
16 | 2151 | Сигаёв | Станислав | 2007 | 1ю | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 12:46:00 |
17 | 2152 | Беляев | Тимофей | 2008 | 1ю | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 12:47:00 |
18 | 2153 | Вишняков | Дмитрий | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СШОР Пушкин | 12:48:00 |
19 | 2154 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:49:00 |
20 | 2155 | Белогрудов | Илья | 2008 | 1ю | 78_р-н Курортный | 12:50:00 |
21 | 2156 | Матюхин | Иван | 2008 | 3ю | 78_р-н Московский | 12:51:00 |
22 | 2157 | Нестеренко | Андрей | 2007 | 1ю | 22_Барнаул | 12:52:00 |
23 | 2158 | Щеглов | Сергей | 2008 | 2р | 22_Барнаул | 12:53:00 |
24 | 2159 | Рябчук | Иван | 2007 | 3ю | 10_ Петрозаводск | 12:54:00 |
25 | 2160 | Камышев | Даниил | 2007 | 1ю | 78_р-н Курортный | 12:55:00 |
26 | 2161 | Ожиганов | Марк | 2007 | 1ю | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 12:56:00 |
27 | 2162 | Григорьев | Макар | 2008 | 3ю | 22_Барнаул | 12:57:00 |
28 | 2163 | Шемякин | Егор | 2008 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | 12:58:00 |
29 | 2164 | Лукницкий | Виктор | 2007 | 3ю | 78_ВИФК-спортактив | 12:59:00 |
30 | 2165 | Симонов | Михаил | 2007 | 1ю | 78_р-н Московский | 13:00:00 |
31 | 2166 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:01:00 |
32 | 2167 | Жуков | Антон | 2007 | 1ю | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 13:02:00 |
33 | 2168 | Бардин | Максим | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 13:03:00 |
34 | 2169 | Томилин | Степан | 2008 | 3ю | 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил | 13:04:00 |
35 | 2170 | Сылкин | Егор | 2007 | 2р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 13:05:00 |
36 | 2171 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:06:00 |
37 | 2172 | Гаврилюк | Артём | 2007 | 1ю | 78_Nord-West, р-н Выборгский | 13:07:00 |
38 | 2173 | Худяков | Арсений | 2008 | 1ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 13:08:00 |
39 | 2174 | Романов | Павел | 2007 | 1р | 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, Москва ВАО | 13:09:00 |
40 | 2175 | Тюменков | Даниил | 2008 | 2ю | 52_Нижний Новгород | 13:10:00 |
41 | 2176 | Иванов | Матвей | 2007 | 2р | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 13:11:00 |
42 | 2177 | Щербуль | Олег | 2007 | 1ю | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 13:12:00 |
43 | 2178 | Салтанов | Иван | 2007 | 1р | 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 13:13:00 |
44 | 2179 | Лагутин | Дмитрий | 2008 | 2ю | 78_СШОР Пушкин | 13:14:00 |
45 | 2180 | Пронин | Богдан | 2007 | 1ю | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 13:15:00 |
46 | 2181 | Баринов | Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | 52_Нижний Новгород | 13:16:00 |
47 | 2182 | Марченко | Евгений | 2008 | 1ю | 78_р-н Курортный | 13:17:00 |
48 | 2183 | Бессонов | Юрий | 2007 | 1ю | 53_Hep@Bess, Велик. Новгород | 13:18:00 |
49 | 2184 | Корыхалов | Егор | 2007 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 13:19:00 |
50 | 2185 | Александров | Дмитрий | 2008 | 3ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Ковровский | 13:20:00 |
51 | 2186 | Спесивцев | Егор | 2008 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West, р-н Выборгский | 13:21:00 |
52 | 2187 | Виноградов | Игорь | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 13:22:00 |
53 | 2188 | Кобелев | Герман | 2007 | 1ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 13:23:00 |
54 | 2189 | Королев | Иван | 2007 | 2ю | 22_Барнаул | 13:24:00 |
55 | 2190 | Брованов | Андрей | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 13:25:00 |
56 | 2191 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:26:00 |
57 | 2192 | Боревич | Альберт | 2008 | 2ю | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 13:27:00 |
58 | 2193 | Егоров | Владислав | 2008 | 1ю | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 13:28:00 |
59 | 2194 | Макаров | Дмитрий | 2008 | 2ю | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда | 13:29:00 |
60 | 2195 | Поляков | Мирослав | 2008 | 3ю | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 13:30:00 |
61 | 2196 | Холмогоров | Николай | 2007 | 2ю | 14_Якутск, Якутск | 13:31:00 |
62 | 2197 | Кравчина | Владислав | 2007 | 1ю | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 13:32:00 |
63 | 2198 | Свалов | Савелий | 2008 | 2ю | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 13:33:00 |
64 | 2199 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:34:00 |
65 | 2200 | Кукленко | Максим | 2008 | 1ю | 92_СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 13:35:00 |
66 | 2201 | Рожков | Антон | 2007 | 1ю | 28_Благовещенск | 13:36:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2069 | Голубкова | Валерия | 2007 | 1ю | 78_ЦФиЗ, Красногвардейский | 12:31:00 |
2 | 2070 | Юсупова | Анастасия | 2007 | 1ю | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово | 12:32:00 |
3 | 2071 | Желонкина | Арина | 2008 | 2ю | 22_Барнаул | 12:33:00 |
4 | 2072 | Семенистая | Прасковья | 2007 | | 78_СШОР Пушкин | 12:34:00 |
5 | 2073 | Кононова | Алена | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 12:35:00 |
6 | 2074 | Кузнецова | Вероника | 2008 | 1ю | 78_р-н Курортный | 12:36:00 |
7 | 2075 | Козлова | Анна | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 12:37:00 |
8 | 2076 | Костарева | Мария | 2007 | 2ю | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 12:38:00 |
9 | 2077 | Круць | Елизавета | 2007 | 2ю | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 12:39:00 |
10 | 2078 | Фомичева | Елена | 2008 | 3ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 12:40:00 |
11 | 2079 | Болгова | Анна | 2007 | 1ю | 23_Новороссийск | 12:41:00 |
12 | 2080 | Хохлова | Екатерина | 2007 | 2р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 12:42:00 |
13 | 2081 | Струнникова | Дарья | 2007 | 3р | 50_Московская обл. | 12:43:00 |
14 | 2082 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:44:00 |
15 | 2083 | Скороходова | Ольга | 2007 | 1ю | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 12:45:00 |
16 | 2084 | Бухарова | Ксения | 2008 | 1ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 12:46:00 |
17 | 2085 | Сущих | Софья | 2008 | 2ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 12:47:00 |
18 | 2086 | Глазунова | Ксения | 2008 | 3ю | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 12:48:00 |
19 | 2087 | Стецюк | Анна | 2008 | 2ю | 47_Петровское | 12:49:00 |
20 | 2088 | Головкина | Мария | 2008 | 2ю | 22_Барнаул | 12:50:00 |
21 | 2089 | Подкользина | Альбина | 2007 | 3р | 22_Барнаул | 12:51:00 |
22 | 2090 | Пименова | Анна | 2008 | | 77_Хорошево СШ№102, | 12:52:00 |
23 | 2091 | Дуднева | Софья | 2008 | | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 12:53:00 |
24 | 2092 | Сугак | Олеся | 2008 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 12:54:00 |
25 | 2093 | Шелавина | Елизавета | 2007 | 2ю | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 12:55:00 |
26 | 2094 | Орлова | Ольга | 2008 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:56:00 |
27 | 2095 | Жарикова | Жанна | 2007 | 1ю | 28_Благовещенск | 12:57:00 |
28 | 2096 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:58:00 |
29 | 2097 | Ильина | Валерия | 2007 | 2ю | 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил | 12:59:00 |
30 | 2098 | Олейниченкова | Светлана | 2008 | 1ю | 50_Химки | 13:00:00 |
31 | 2099 | Крутикова | Юлия | 2008 | | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 13:01:00 |
32 | 2100 | Болячина | Антонина | 2007 | 1ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Ковровский | 13:02:00 |
33 | 2101 | Трегубова | Александра | 2007 | 1ю | 78_р-н Курортный | 13:03:00 |
34 | 2102 | Лихачева | Анна | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 13:04:00 |
35 | 2103 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:05:00 |
36 | 2104 | Агапова | Екатерина | 2007 | 1ю | 52_Нижний Новгород | 13:06:00 |
37 | 2105 | Дементьева | София | 2007 | 3р | 22_Барнаул | 13:07:00 |
38 | 2106 | Дурягина | Софья | 2007 | 1ю | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 13:08:00 |
39 | 2107 | Колтунова | Анастасия | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 13:09:00 |
40 | 2108 | Тарасова | Мария | 2008 | 1ю | 28_Благовещенск | 13:10:00 |
41 | 2109 | Жаманткова | Надежда | 2007 | 1ю | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 13:11:00 |
42 | 2110 | Москаленко | Полина | 2007 | 2ю | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 13:12:00 |
43 | 2111 | Локтионова | Елизавета | 2008 | 3ю | 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Владимир | 13:13:00 |
44 | 2112 | Караваева | Олеся | 2007 | 1ю | 50_Московская обл. | 13:14:00 |
45 | 2113 | Кузнецова | Анна | 2008 | 1ю | 78_р-н Курортный | 13:15:00 |
46 | 2114 | Тупицына | Ксения | 2007 | 1р | 59_Горнозаводск | 13:16:00 |
47 | 2115 | Вахитова | Екатерина | 2008 | 1ю | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 13:17:00 |
48 | 2116 | Скрипкина | Екатерина | 2007 | 2ю | 22_Барнаул | 13:18:00 |
49 | 2117 | Реброва | Анастасия | 2007 | 1ю | 33_СШОР по СО Ковровский р-н | 13:19:00 |
50 | 2118 | Сербина | Полина | 2008 | 1ю | 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 13:20:00 |
51 | 2119 | Алексеева | Анна | 2008 | 2ю | 78_р-н Московский | 13:21:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2272 | Пискунова | Ольга | 1971 | 1р | 24_Красноярск | 12:31:00 |
2 | 2273 | Платонова | Антонина | 1974 | мс | 47_Петровское | 12:33:00 |
3 | 2274 | Петренко | Ирина | 1973 | | 34_Черное море, Волгоград | 12:35:00 |
4 | 2275 | Черноизюмская | Татьяна | 1974 | | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:37:00 |
5 | 2276 | Пронина | Марина | 1970 | | 63_Самарская область, Самара | 12:39:00 |
6 | 2277 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:41:00 |
7 | 2278 | Ившина | Юлия | 1973 | | 59_Пермский Край, Пермь | 12:43:00 |
8 | 2279 | Данчишен | Анастасия | 1973 | | 78_Санкт-Петербург, лично | 12:45:00 |
9 | 2280 | Козлова | Марина | 1971 | 3р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 12:47:00 |
10 | 2281 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:49:00 |
11 | 2282 | Аверина | Елена | 1971 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 12:51:00 |
12 | 2283 | Кондратьева | Александра | 1972 | 2р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 12:53:00 |
13 | 2284 | Багрецова | Юлия | 1971 | | 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург | 12:55:00 |
14 | 2285 | Симанова | Татьяна | 1972 | | 47_Team SPIRIT, Киришский | 12:57:00 |
15 | 2286 | Кузнецова | Наталья | 1973 | | 78_Северный Ветер | 12:59:00 |
16 | 2287 | Ефимова | Татьяна | 1973 | 2р | 28_Благовещенск | 13:01:00 |
17 | 2288 | Муравьева-Андрей | Ирина | 1974 | 1р | 78_Дефспорт | 13:03:00 |
18 | 2289 | Былина | Наталья | 1971 | кмс | 22_Барнаул | 13:05:00 |
19 | 2290 | Календероглу | Татьяна | 1972 | | 50_Лыткарино, лично | 13:07:00 |
20 | 2291 | Скоробогатова | Ольга | 1974 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 13:09:00 |
21 | 2292 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:11:00 |
22 | 2293 | Репина | Ирина | 1970 | мс | 34_T-34, Волгоград | 13:13:00 |
23 | 2294 | Гулина | Анна | 1973 | | 78_Санкт-Петербург, лично | 13:15:00 |
24 | 2295 | Игнатова | Татьяна | 1970 | мс | 22_Барнаул | 13:17:00 |
25 | 2296 | Пархомчук | Екатерина | 1974 | 1р | 54_ НГУ, Новосибирск | 13:19:00 |
26 | 2297 | Рахманина | Наталья | 1971 | 3р | 71_ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | 13:21:00 |
27 | 2298 | Троицкая | Елена | 1970 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 13:23:00 |
28 | 2299 | Баркалова | Александра | 1970 | мс | 47_Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, | 13:25:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2419 | Кижло | Сергей | 1961 | кмс | 78_АВС, р-н Московский | 12:32:00 |
2 | 2420 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:34:00 |
3 | 2421 | Быков | Владимир | 1961 | 1р | 51_Ориент Хибины, Апатиты | 12:36:00 |
4 | 2422 | Агафодоров | Андрей | 1964 | | 63_ЗАРЯ САМАРА, Самара | 12:38:00 |
5 | 2423 | Стримовский | Михаил | 1964 | кмс | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 12:40:00 |
6 | 2424 | Кузьмин | Андрей | 1964 | кмс | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:42:00 |
7 | 2425 | Волков | Николай | 1961 | кмс | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:44:00 |
8 | 2426 | Хропов | Сергей | 1962 | 1р | 77_Ориента-Москомпас | 12:46:00 |
9 | 2427 | Васильев | Михаил | 1960 | 2р | 77_Москва САО, лично | 12:48:00 |
10 | 2428 | Румянцев | Юрий | 1963 | 1р | 78_РосМодуль | 12:50:00 |
11 | 2429 | Федоров | Сергей | 1962 | | 77_О-Клуб, Москва ВАО | 12:52:00 |
12 | 2430 | Ткаченко | Андрей | 1964 | мс | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 12:54:00 |
13 | 2431 | Ефимов | Сергей | 1962 | мс | 66_ЦСКА СЦ Екатеринбург | 12:56:00 |
14 | 2432 | Ключников | Андрей | 1961 | мс | 18_Сарапульский Уезд | 12:58:00 |
15 | 2433 | Горев | Кирилл | 1963 | | 78_Санкт-Петербург, лично | 13:00:00 |
16 | 2434 | Скоробогатов | Сергей | 1962 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 13:02:00 |
17 | 2435 | Попов | Геннадий | 1963 | кмс | 60_Диамант, Псков | 13:04:00 |
18 | 2436 | Козлов | Александр | 1961 | кмс | 78_ВИФК-спортактив | 13:06:00 |
19 | 2437 | Зуев | Алексей | 1959 | 1р | 77_Навиком_Гармин, Москва | 13:08:00 |
20 | 2438 | Киселёв | Игорь | 1963 | | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 13:10:00 |
21 | 2439 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:12:00 |
22 | 2440 | Бондарев | Сергей | 1960 | 1р | 78_Азимут, р-н Выборгский | 13:14:00 |
23 | 2441 | Крылов | Алексей | 1952 | кмс | 69_СК Бурашево, Тверь | 13:16:00 |
24 | 2442 | Гуреев | Максим | 1963 | | 78_Санкт-Петербург, лично | 13:18:00 |
25 | 2443 | Пьянков | Владимир | 1962 | 1р | 47_Петровское | 13:20:00 |
26 | 2444 | Митенков | Андрей | 1962 | кмс | 78_Азимут, р-н Выборгский | 13:22:00 |
27 | 2445 | Пискунов | Олег | 1962 | 1р | 24_Красноярск | 13:24:00 |
28 | 2446 | Федоров | Сергей | 1964 | | 77_О-Клуб, Москва ВАО | 13:26:00 |
29 | 2447 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:28:00 |
30 | 2448 | Куликов | Юрий | 1961 | | 61_Таганрог, Таганрог | 13:30:00 |
31 | 2449 | Танаев | Александр | 1962 | 1р | 78_р-н Калининский, лично | 13:32:00 |
32 | 2450 | Федоров | Николай | 1961 | мс | 78_DREAM TEAM | 13:34:00 |
33 | 2451 | Кондрашкин | Игорь | 1960 | мс | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 13:36:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2393 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:31:00 |
2 | 2394 | Румянцева | Ирина | 1963 | | 78_РосМодуль | 12:33:00 |
3 | 2395 | Конькина | Ольга | 1963 | | 53_Великий Новгород, лично | 12:35:00 |
4 | 2396 | Ключникова | Надежда | 1962 | кмс | 18_Сарапульский Уезд | 12:37:00 |
5 | 2397 | Святкина | Алла | 1962 | мс | 47_Всеволожский р-н, лично | 12:39:00 |
6 | 2398 | Сологубова | Елена | 1964 | | 77_О-Клуб, Москва ВАО | 12:41:00 |
7 | 2399 | Ивлева | Алла | 1960 | 2р | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:43:00 |
8 | 2400 | Зольникова | Ольга | 1963 | | 72_Тюмень | 12:45:00 |
9 | 2401 | Федорова | Лилия | 1963 | | 77_О-Клуб, Москва ВАО | 12:47:00 |
10 | 2402 | Ильющенко | Наталия | 1963 | 2р | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:49:00 |
11 | 2403 | Макеева | Надежда | 1963 | кмс | 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда | 12:51:00 |
12 | 2404 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:53:00 |
13 | 2405 | Старостина | Надежда | 1959 | 3р | 77_Москва ЗАО, лично | 12:55:00 |
14 | 2406 | Дурнова | Елена | 1964 | 3р | 36_Воронеж, лично | 12:57:00 |
15 | 2407 | Зачиняева | Ирина | 1959 | 1р | 78_Азимут, | 12:59:00 |
16 | 2408 | Березина | Светлана | 1964 | | 78_Санкт-Петербург, лично | 13:01:00 |
17 | 2409 | Киселева | Елена | 1962 | мс | 59_Парма, Пермь | 13:03:00 |
18 | 2410 | Гуреева | Ольга | 1963 | | 78_Санкт-Петербург, лично | 13:05:00 |
19 | 2411 | Хепина | Ольга | 1964 | мс | 53_Hep@Bess, Велик. Новгород | 13:07:00 |
20 | 2412 | Шорохова | Лидия | 1956 | | 77_Москва, Измайлово | 13:09:00 |
21 | 2413 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:11:00 |
22 | 2414 | Рудакова | Надежда | 1964 | мс | 11_Сыктывкар, Сыктывкар | 13:13:00 |
23 | 2415 | Куликова | Наталья | 1961 | | 61_Таганрог, Таганрог | 13:15:00 |
24 | 2416 | Васильева | Катерина | 1957 | 3р | 78_Азимут, р-н Выборгский | 13:17:00 |
25 | 2417 | Кондрашкина | Лидия | 1962 | кмс | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 13:19:00 |
26 | 2418 | Заварницына | Любовь | 1964 | 2р | 40_СШОР 'Орлёнок', Калуга | 13:21:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2452 | Кекин | Игорь | 1956 | 1р | 10_Лидер, Петрозаводск | 12:31:00 |
2 | 2453 | Ковтун | Николай | 1955 | 1р | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:33:00 |
3 | 2454 | Ченцов | Виктор | 1955 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ, Белгород | 12:35:00 |
4 | 2455 | Крамарев | Сергей | 1955 | | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж | 12:37:00 |
5 | 2456 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:39:00 |
6 | 2457 | Ошмарин | Андрей | 1956 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород, лично | 12:41:00 |
7 | 2458 | Мыльников | Валентин | 1958 | 1р | 50_Московская обл. | 12:43:00 |
8 | 2459 | Солдатов | Сергей | 1958 | мс | 74_Чебаркуль-С | 12:45:00 |
9 | 2460 | Большаков | Василий | 1955 | | 78_Азимут, р-н Центральный | 12:47:00 |
10 | 2461 | Шешенин | Игорь | 1958 | мс | 66_ЦСКА СЦ Екатеринбург | 12:49:00 |
11 | 2462 | Привалов | Сергей | 1959 | 1р | 78_Привалка, р-н Кировский | 12:51:00 |
12 | 2463 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:53:00 |
13 | 2464 | Левичев | Александр | 1956 | мс | 78_ВЕРЕСК, р-н Приморский | 12:55:00 |
14 | 2465 | Соломеннов | Евгений | 1956 | | 34_ВВ 34, Волжский | 12:57:00 |
15 | 2466 | Храмышев | Феликс | 1955 | кмс | 78_р-н Калининский, лично | 12:59:00 |
16 | 2467 | Ведин | Аркадий | 1959 | кмс | 72_SPORTident Siberia | 13:01:00 |
17 | 2468 | Настенко | Георгий | 1958 | кмс | 50_Щелковский р-н, лично | 13:03:00 |
18 | 2469 | Шафиков | Равиль | 1958 | мс | 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург | 13:05:00 |
19 | 2470 | Волков | Михаил | 1957 | | 47_Киришский р-н, лично | 13:07:00 |
20 | 2471 | Куокканен | Юрий | 1958 | 1р | 00_Inus, Финляндия | 13:09:00 |
21 | 2472 | Харпаев | Валерий | 1957 | | 76_Ярославль, лично | 13:11:00 |
22 | 2473 | Смирнов | Вячеслав | 1958 | 1р | 21_Сталь, Чебоксары | 13:13:00 |
23 | 2474 | Осипов | Александр | 1957 | кмс | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 13:15:00 |
24 | 2475 | Молотков | Леонид | 1959 | кмс | 36_Олимп, Воронеж | 13:17:00 |
25 | 2476 | Routsi | Jyrki | 1958 | | 00_Suunnistusmatkat, Финл. | 13:19:00 |
26 | 2477 | Бычков | Андрей | 1958 | 2р | 50_Долгопрудный | 13:21:00 |
27 | 2478 | Никулин | Александр | 1957 | 1р | 29_Архангельск, лично | 13:23:00 |
28 | 2479 | Фершалов | Андрей | 1958 | кмс | 78_100x24.ru, Калининский | 13:25:00 |
29 | 2480 | Кайгородов | Евгений | 1955 | | 78_ЕвроПрим, р-н Кировский | 13:27:00 |
30 | 2481 | Сычев | Михаил | 1958 | | 52_СДЮСШОР №12 Ниж.Новгород | 13:29:00 |
31 | 2482 | Акиньхов | Александр | 1958 | 1р | 74_Гранит, Озерск | 13:31:00 |
32 | 2483 | Дешко | Валерий | 1957 | кмс | 78_Азимут, р-н Невский | 13:33:00 |
33 | 2484 | Мятович | Сергей | 1956 | 3р | 86_Нефтеюганск, лично | 13:35:00 |
34 | 2485 | Чагин | Владимир | 1959 | | 66_Кедр Новоуральск | 13:37:00 |
35 | 2486 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:39:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2569 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 12:31:00 |
2 | 2570 | Маркин | Валерий | 1948 | | 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил | 12:33:00 |
3 | 2571 | Каслов | Петр | 1948 | 2р | 77_Кунцево-ОРСА, Москва ЗАО | 12:35:00 |
4 | 2572 | Казаринов | Николай | 1946 | 1р | 59_Ветераны, Пермь | 12:37:00 |
5 | 2573 | Кошкин | Геннадий | 1947 | 1р | 50_Лыткарино Васильев | 12:39:00 |
6 | 2574 | Казанцев | Иван | 1948 | 1р | 53_Новгород-Казанцев | 12:41:00 |
7 | 2575 | Борисов | Владимир | 1948 | 1р | 78_р-н Фрунзенский, лично | 12:43:00 |
8 | 2576 | Косенков | Юрий | 1947 | | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:45:00 |
9 | 2577 | Колесников | Владимир | 1946 | 1р | 59_Ветераны, Пермь | 12:47:00 |
10 | 2578 | Глушко | Александр | 1949 | мс | 54_СКА-ветеран, Новосибирск | 12:49:00 |
11 | 2579 | Копейкин | Владимир | 1948 | 1р | 69_Тверь-лично, Тверь | 12:51:00 |
12 | 2580 | Базанов | Алексей | 1949 | мс | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:53:00 |
13 | 2581 | Соловьёв | Василий | 1949 | 1р | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 12:55:00 |
14 | 2582 | Pellinen | Veikko | 1948 | | 00_Suunnistusmatkat, Финл. | 12:57:00 |
15 | 2583 | Шайморданов | Анатолий | 1946 | 1р | 78_ЦФиЗ, Красногвардейский | 12:59:00 |
16 | 2584 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:01:00 |
17 | 2585 | Исаков | Юрий | 1948 | 1р | 53_Акрон - Великий Новгород | 13:03:00 |
18 | 2586 | Ганичев | Александр | 1947 | | 77_ВНИИА, Москва ЦАО | 13:05:00 |
19 | 2587 | Орлов | Александр | 1949 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 13:07:00 |
20 | 2588 | Теровский | Владимир | 1949 | 2р | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 13:09:00 |
21 | 2589 | | | 0 | | РЕЗЕРВ | 13:11:00 |
22 | 2590 | Митрофанов | Евгений | 1948 | | 61_Новочеркасск, лично | 13:13:00 |
23 | 2591 | Шмуклер | Владимир | 1946 | кмс | 33_ДЮКСО, Гусь-Хрустальный | 13:15:00 |
24 | 2592 | Берёзкин | Владимир | 1948 | кмс | 78_Азимут, р-н Калининский | 13:17:00 |
25 | 2593 | Егоров | Александр | 1945 | | 33_ДЮКСО, Гусь-Хрустальный | 13:19:00 |
26 | 2594 | Глухов | Николай | 1947 | 1р | 59_Ветераны, Пермь | 13:21:00 |