УТС
Заданное направление
05.01.2019, Лемболово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A B C Снятые
A, 12 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Нестерук Дмитрий Калинка КМС 173 2002 00:31:39 +00:00 1
2 Грушин Сергей лично 194 00:32:37 +00:58 2
3 Бабаев Кирилл ЦФК АВС I 102 2002 00:35:38 +03:59 3
4 Вересов Михаил Калинка I 34 2003 00:36:06 +04:27 4
5 Кротков Данила Битца Ватутинки I 11 2002 00:37:34 +05:55 5
6 Карнаухова Наталья Петровское КМС 2 1991 00:38:11 +06:32 6
7 Логинов Владислав Пушкин КМС 90 2003 00:39:16 +07:37 7
8 Егорова Катя Пушкин КМС 95 2001 00:39:32 +07:53 8
9 Мололкин Кирилл Петродворец КМС 127 2001 00:39:49 +08:10 9
10 Засимовская Ксения Балтийский берег КМС 21 2003 00:41:24 +09:45 10
11 Круглова Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС КМС 60 2001 00:41:31 +09:52 11
12 Маслова Евгения лично КМС 1 1992 00:42:42 +11:03 12
13 Пьянков Владимир Петровское I 3 1962 00:43:27 +11:48 13
14 Кондрашова Наталья Северный ветер 80 00:43:57 +12:18 14
15 Двирный Антон Балтийский берег I 20 2003 00:44:14 +12:35 15
16 Колтунова Полина Балтийский берег I 24 2004 00:44:49 +13:10 16
17 Лангдраф Екатерина Сестрорецк-АС КМС 61 2002 00:45:13 +13:34 17
18 Хафизова Инга NordWest 163 00:46:24 +14:45 18
19 Баранова Василиса Веста 190 2003 00:46:25 +14:46 19
20 Матреничев Семен Сестрорецк-АС Iю 66 2007 00:48:20 +16:41 20
21 Храповицкий Даниил Пушкин КМС 93 2001 00:48:25 +16:46 21
22 Белявцев Илья Полярная звезда-Охт 192 2002 00:48:26 +16:47 22
23 Тизяев Александр Петродворец I 128 2002 00:49:50 +18:11 23
24 Фрадкина Татьяна ЦФК АВС II 114 2005 00:49:54 +18:15 24
25 Хованская Анна Балтийский берег 172 00:52:15 +20:36 25
26 Иванов Павел Полярная звезда-Охт КМС 43 2003 00:53:45 +22:06 26
27 Андреева Милослава ЦФК АВС I 101 2004 00:53:52 +22:13 27
28 Марченко Евгений Сестрорецк-АС Iю 65 2008 00:54:17 +22:38 28
29 Сапелова Ксения Сестрорецк-АС Iю 71 2007 00:55:09 +23:30 29
30 Антонов Роман Сестрорецк-АС Iю 52 2006 00:56:01 +24:22 30
31 Корыхалов Егор Калинка Iю 36 2007 00:57:19 +25:40 31
32 Лупинов Никита Северный ветер 76 00:57:50 +26:11 32
33 Макаров Дмитрий Полярная звезда-Охт IIIю 46 2008 00:58:09 +26:30 33
34 Сапелов Алексей Сестрорецк-АС II 69 2006 00:59:23 +27:44 34
35 Колганов Иван Северный ветер 75 01:00:06 +28:27 35
36 Макарова Арина Веста 174 2004 01:00:14 +28:35 36
37 Выходин Иван ЦФК АВС III 104 2004 01:01:38 +29:59 37
38 Рыбкина Вероника Сестрорецк-АС I 68 2004 01:02:38 +30:59 38
39 Малышева Александра Сестрорецк-АС I 64 2004 01:03:38 +31:59 39
40 Саенко Кирилл Битца Ватутинки II 12 1999 01:05:44 +34:05 40
41 Палатникова Варвара ЦФК АВС Iю 108 2003 01:11:16 +39:37 41
42 Зубцов Константин Балтийский берег I 22 2005 01:12:36 +40:57 42
43 Эль-Хейба Денис ЦФК АВС I 116 2004 01:13:54 +42:15 43
44 Васильев Дмитрий Полярная звезда-Охт I 42 2005 01:29:11 +57:32 44
45 Шаврин Радимир Сестрорецк-АС 191 2007 снят
A B C Снятые
B, 9 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег II 27 2006 00:30:36 +00:00 1
2 Хорев Захар ЦФК АВС II 115 2005 00:34:19 +03:43 2
3 Егоров Владислав Пушкин Iю 94 2008 00:35:46 +05:10 3
4 Егоров Леонид Пушкин Iю 92 2006 00:36:50 +06:14 4
5 Колтунова Анастасия Балтийский берег Iю 23 2007 00:37:49 +07:13 5
6 Воротняк Георгий Веста 187 2005 00:39:49 +09:13 6
7 Сылкин Егор Веста 182 2007 00:41:14 +10:38 7
8 Куликов Семён Веста 183 2007 00:42:43 +12:07 8
9 Симонов Михаил ЦФК АВС IIю 112 2007 00:43:16 +12:40 9
10 Носова Валерия Северный ветер 79 00:45:07 +14:31 10
11 Емец Мария Северный ветер 74 00:45:54 +15:18 11
12 Гаврилюк Артём NordWest 142 2007 00:46:36 +16:00 12
13 Березин Виктор NordWest 140 2006 00:47:36 +17:00 13
14 Бердоносов Егор ЦФК АВС IIю 103 2005 00:48:16 +17:40 14
15 Белогрудов Илья Сестрорецк-АС Iю 54 2008 00:48:38 +18:02 15
16 Горланова Ирина Пушкин Iю 83 2006 00:48:38 +18:02 = 15
17 Макарова Маргарита Веста 176 2009 00:50:19 +19:43 17
18 Варежников Егор NordWest 147 2007 00:50:45 +20:09 18
19 Булахов Константин Калинка Iю 33 2008 00:50:52 +20:16 19
20 Кудимов Валерий Веста 178 2005 00:51:08 +20:32 20
21 Кононова Алёна Балтийский берег Iю 25 2007 00:52:45 +22:09 21
22 Игнатьева София Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 58 2005 00:52:58 +22:22 22
23 Юфанов-Мишин Матвей NordWest 150 2008 00:54:25 +23:49 23
24 Алексеев Илья Сестрорецк-АС IIю 51 2008 00:54:38 +24:02 24
25 Гусева Ирина Сестрорецк-АС Iю 55 2004 00:54:39 +24:03 25
26 Жилина Полина Пушкин IIю 87 2009 00:55:03 +24:27 26
27 Цырульник Лина Пушкин Iю 81 2006 00:55:48 +25:12 27
28 Тарасенков Антон Северный ветер 77 00:56:01 +25:25 28
29 Нейзберг Константин ЦФК АВС IIIю 107 2005 00:58:02 +27:26 29
30 Полтаев Богдан ЦФК АВС IIIю 110 2006 00:58:56 +28:20 30
31 Вахитова Екатерина Веста 186 2008 00:59:20 +28:44 31
32 Архипова Анастасия Веста 181 2006 00:59:47 +29:11 32
33 Котенев Александр Балтийский берег Iю 26 2006 01:00:29 +29:53 33
34 Лихачёва Анна Веста 185 2007 01:00:54 +30:18 34
35 Артемьева Мария NordWest 139 2007 01:01:41 +31:05 35
36 Асипков Никита Калинка IIIю 32 2007 01:03:56 +33:20 36
37 Юрченко Юрий Калинка 41 2009 01:04:37 +34:01 37
38 Кшевецкая Маргарита Петродворец IIю 121 2002 01:07:44 +37:08 38
39 Филиппов Филипп Петродворец 129 2005 01:11:56 +41:20 39
40 Фурников Константин Битца Ватутинки 166 2005 01:36:03 +05:27 40
41 Кислова Софья Битца Ватутинки I 10 2002 01:36:19 +05:43 41
A B C Снятые
C, 7 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Голубев Сергей Битца Ватутинки Iю 6 2008 00:23:14 +00:00 1
2 Лобанов Олег NordWest 146 2007 00:23:54 +00:40 2
3 Алексеева Анна ЦФК АВС IIю 100 2007 00:24:29 +01:15 3
4 Хмаладзе Кирилл Пушкин 88 2009 00:24:35 +01:21 4
5 Крутинова Юлия Пушкин IIю 89 2008 00:24:50 +01:36 5
6 Смирнова Виктория ЦФК АВС IIю 113 2008 00:25:17 +02:03 6
7 Кислов Александр Битца Ватутинки IIIю 19 2005 00:25:40 +02:26 7
8 Филин Артём Битца Ватутинки IIIю 13 2006 00:26:10 +02:56 8
9 Савельев Иван Пушкин IIIю 86 2009 00:26:40 +03:26 9
10 Олифир Леонид Пушкин IIIю 168 2007 00:27:04 +03:50 10
11 Бодряков Ярослав NordWest 141 2008 00:29:09 +05:55 11
12 Минаков Антон Битца Ватутинки 17 2008 00:29:34 +06:20 12
13 Гуревич Артём Битца Ватутинки IIю 8 2006 00:29:50 +06:36 13
14 Батраков Иван Битца Ватутинки 14 2008 00:30:21 +07:07 14
15 Матюхин Иван ЦФК АВС IIIю 106 2008 00:30:34 +07:20 15
16 Ковалёва София NordWest 171 00:31:06 +07:52 16
17 Смирнов Андрей NordWest 148 2006 00:31:19 +08:05 17
18 Савицкий Максим ЦФК АВС IIIю 111 2007 00:33:57 +10:43 18
19 Комаров Иван NordWest 144 2005 00:34:04 +10:50 19
20 Игнатов Андрей Полярная звезда-Охт IIю 44 2009 00:34:55 +11:41 20
21 Дейдей Мария Веста 180 2004 00:35:37 +12:23 21
22 Загрецкий Виталий NordWest 143 2007 00:36:06 +12:52 22
23 Григорьев Леонид Веста 193 00:36:15 +13:01 23
24 Заблодский Семен Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 57 2009 00:37:19 +14:05 24
25 Беляев Тимофей Веста 179 2008 00:37:51 +14:37 25
26 Сущих Софья Северный ветер 78 00:38:16 +15:02 26
27 Треснин Влад Пушкин 91 2009 00:38:39 +15:25 27
28 Васильева Ева Пушкин IIю 82 2009 00:41:40 +18:26 28
29 Лаврова Ксения Битца Ватутинки 165 00:43:10 +19:56 29
30 Голубева Елизавета Битца Ватутинки IIIю 7 2009 00:43:14 +20:00 30
31 Костицына Анастсия Битца Ватутинки 15 2008 00:43:23 +20:09 31
32 Голубева Наталья Битца Ватутинки 167 1987 00:44:08 +20:54 32
33 Малина Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 63 2009 00:49:35 +26:21 33
34 Юрченко Анастасия NordWest 149 2008 00:50:02 +26:48 34
35 Шишов Захар Веста 189 2006 00:50:48 +27:34 35
36 Циликин Михаил Петродворец 136 2006 01:00:33 +37:19 36
37 Лепилин Иван NordWest 145 2005 01:02:47 +39:33 37
38 Баранцев Макар Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 53 2009 01:16:50 +53:36 38
39 Сковородников Кирилл Балтийский берег 169 01:24:01 +00:47 39
A B C Снятые
Снятые
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Милин Никита Петродворец IIю 124 2007 00:14:08 +00:00 1
2 Хрипун Дмитрий Петродворец 123 2008 00:26:24 +12:16 2
3 Тальзи Игорь Петродворец I 133 2005 00:35:28 +21:20 3
4 Хрипун Алексей Петродворец I 122 2005 00:37:17 +23:09 4
5 Сулима Карина Петродворец I 135 2004 00:39:48 +25:40 5
6 Васильев Кирилл Петродворец КМС 138 2001 00:41:10 +27:02 6
7 Алябьев Константин Петродворец КМС 126 2001 00:42:52 +28:44 7
8 Клочев Александр Петродворец КМС 134 2003 00:45:17 +31:09 8
9 Сулима Денис Петродворец I 130 2002 01:03:35 +49:27 9
10 Майеров Арсений Петродворец IIю 137 2008 01:06:00 +51:52 10
11 Кузнецов Ярослав Петродворец IIю 131 2006 01:18:25 +04:17 11
12 Кшевецкий Андрей Петродворец Iю 125 2006 01:23:51 +09:43 12
13 Алексеев Василий ЦФК АВС I 97 2003 снят
14 Акиваев Максим ЦФК АВС III 96 2003 снят
15 Джамалдинов Тимур Сестрорецк-АС Iю 56 2005 снят
16 Алексеев Юрий ЦФК АВС I 98 2002 снят
17 Яковлев Даниил Сестрорецк-АС I 72 2004 снят
18 Дмитриевская Ксения Веста 188 2002 снят
19 Круглякова Анастасия ЦФК АВС I 105 2008 снят
20 Иванов Кирилл Калинка Iю 35 2006 снят
21 Дмитриевская Софья Веста 184 2008 снят
22 Леонтьев Виктор Сестрорецк-АС I 62 2005 снят
Главный судья
Главный секретарь