РОЖДЕСТВЕНСКИЕ СТАРТЫ
07.01.2018, п.Мичуринское
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ДТР
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Василенко Платон NORD WEST 71 2009 11:00:00 1406017
2 Громова Варвара NORD WEST 74 2009 11:00:00 2090393
3 . резерв 304 11:00:00
4 . резерв 311 11:00:00
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Повышева Анастасия Малахит-Ориента Iю 64 2009 11:01:00 1393756
2 Крутикова Юлия Пушкин 37 2008 11:02:00 6302203
3 Лялина Мария Калинка. 166 2008 11:03:00 2101071
4 Барканова Анастасия Малахит-Ориента IIIю 58 2008 11:04:00 2113988
5 Овчинникова Алина Охта 179 2008 11:05:00 1410082
6 Васильева Ева Пушкин 24 2009 11:06:00 6302241
7 Смирнова Софья NORD WEST 83 2008 11:07:00 1413250
8 Жилина Полина Пушкин 34 2010 11:08:00 6302209
9 Горбатова Екатерина Малахит-Ориента IIIю 61 2008 11:09:00 2070158
10 Вахитова Екатерина Веста 127 2008 11:10:00 1971259
11 Кузнецова Вероника Сестрорецк-АС IIю 238 2008 11:11:00
12 Макарова Маргарита Веста 135 2009 11:12:00 1981288
13 Артамошина Виктория Калинка. 160 2009 11:13:00 1
14 Смирнова Виктория ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 269 2008 11:14:00 2040058
15 Шмедык Вероника Пушкин 53 2009 11:15:00 6302186
16 Штейник Светлана КСО Спортсмен IIю 156 2009 11:16:00 6304129
17 Дмитриевская Соня Веста 130 2008 11:17:00 1980303
18 . резерв 319 11:48:00
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Горбатова Анастасия Малахит-Ориента IIIю 60 2007 11:42:00 2070157
2 Овчинникова Ксения Охта 180 2007 11:43:00 1005809
3 Ерохина Руслана Пушкин 32 2006 11:44:00 6302177
4 Старовойтова Марина Петродворец IIю 205 2006 11:45:00 1980822
5 Горланова Ирина Пушкин 25 2006 11:46:00 6302303
6 Кузнецова Ульяна Калинка. IIIю 165 2006 11:47:00 1421647
7 Алексеева Анна ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 248 2007 11:48:00 2040041
8 Станкус Лидия Пушкин 47 2007 11:49:00 6302345
9 Колтунова Анастасия Балтийский берег Iю 117 2007 11:50:00 2040978
10 Комарова Арина ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 255 2007 11:51:00 2040038
11 Цырульник Лина Пушкин 51 2006 11:52:00 6302190
12 Артемьева Мария NORD WEST IIIю 67 2007 11:53:00 1406018
13 Хрусталева Дарья СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков Iю 220 2006 11:54:00 1301657
14 Рассохина Диана Пушкин 45 2006 11:55:00 6302152
15 . резерв 323 11:56:00
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Спицкая Ольга NORD WEST 87 2004 11:01:00 2082891
2 Кшевецкая Маргарита Петродворец IIю 197 2005 11:02:00 1980140
3 Макарова Арина Веста 134 2004 11:03:00 1980194
4 Алексеева Анастасия Петродворец IIю 185 2005 11:04:00 1980403
5 Алексеева Ольга ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 249 2005 11:05:00 2040046
6 Станкус Антонина Пушкин 46 2004 11:06:00 6302334
7 Колтунова Полина Балтийский берег I 118 2004 11:07:00 2040977
8 Прыгова Виктория Пушкин 43 2004 11:08:00 6302193
9 Мартыненко Анастасия КСО Спортсмен IIю 149 2005 11:09:00 6304123
10 Покудина Вероника СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков Iю 218 2005 11:10:00 1301667
11 Новикова Алина Петровское 21 2005 11:11:00
12 Кузнецова Мария СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков III 214 2004 11:12:00 1301652
13 Калин Даниил Калинка. Iю 163 2005 11:13:00 2101073
14 Абрамчук Екатерина КСО Спортсмен Iю 139 2004 11:14:00 6304120
15 Югова Виктория Балтийский берег Iю 123 2005 11:15:00 2040781
16 Сапелова Ксения Сестрорецк-АС II 243 2004 11:16:00 2040028
17 Горбунова Анна КСО Спортсмен IIю 142 2004 11:17:00 6304126
18 Гусева Ирина Сестрорецк-АС Iю 235 2004 11:18:00 223845
19 Гаглоева Дарья Северный Ветер 222 2005 11:19:00 237163
20 Сулима Карина Петродворец I 207 2004 11:20:00 1981188
21 Пестрякова Елизавета Пушкин 41 2005 11:21:00 6302208
22 Фрадкина Татьяна ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 270 2005 11:22:00 2040048
23 Минашкина Анастасия Петродворец Iю 200 2004 11:23:00 1970582
24 Андреева Милослава ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 250 2004 11:24:00 2040047
25 . резерв 306 11:34:00
Ж17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кожанова Полина Сестрорецк-АС I 236 2002 11:19:00 2040025
2 Горланова Людмила Пушкин 26 2002 11:20:00 6302316
3 Круглякова Анастасия ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 258 2002 11:21:00 2040042
4 Круглова Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС КМС 237 2001 11:22:00 2040022
5 Краузе Эрика ЦФК Санкт-Петербург III 257 2002 11:23:00 2040064
6 Похресная Александра Балтийский берег I 121 2003 11:24:00 2040976
7 Ботова Елизавета МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов КМС 15 2001 11:25:00 1260381
8 Палатникова Варвара ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 265 2003 11:26:00 2040054
9 Ульянова Екатерина NORD WEST 90 2003 11:27:00 2082889
10 Яговкина Елена КСО Спортсмен Iю 157 2002 11:28:00 6304139
11 Дмитриевская Ксения Веста 129 2002 11:29:00 1981117
12 Фрезе Ксения ЦФК Санкт-Петербург II 271 2002 11:30:00 2040039
13 Дудина Ксения СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков I 213 2003 11:31:00 1301651
14 Ботова Анастасия МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов КМС 14 2001 11:32:00 1053005
15 Засимовская Ксения Балтийский берег I 115 2003 11:33:00 2040979
16 Шебалдова Анна Пушкин 52 2003 11:34:00 6302176
17 Никольская Алёна БалтийскийБерег - О I 124 2003 11:35:00 505932
18 Егорова Екатерина Пушкин 31 2001 11:36:00 9991234
19 Ланграф Екатерина Сестрорецк-АС I 240 2002 11:37:00 2040026
20 . резерв 312 11:52:00
Ж35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Колоскова Юлия Петродворец 194 1981 11:40:00 237323
2 Кузнецова Светлана Сестрорецк-АС I 239 1983 11:42:00
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Платонова Антонина Петровское МС 22 1974 11:38:00
2 Юсупова Ксения МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов 18 1975 11:40:00 237326
3 Горланова Светлана Пушкин 27 1974 11:42:00 6302315
4 Авраменко Анна МГУ КМС 56 1974 11:44:00 889860
5 Черноизюмская Татьяна Азимут 109 1974 11:46:00 1003607
6 . резерв 314 11:53:00
Ж45
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Никольская Ольга БалтийскийБерег - О 125 1973 11:48:00 505933
2 Абрамова Елена Калинка. II 158 1972 11:50:00 2101079
Ж50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Фершалова Виктория Балтийский берег МС 122 1958 11:38:00 1301105
Ж55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гаврилова Ольга Азимут МС 96 1958 11:40:00 2040090
2 Соколова Светлана Азимут МС 105 1963 11:42:00 1005884
3 Казакова Екатерина Азимут III 98 1959 11:44:00 1005846
4 . резерв 320 11:48:00
5 Дмитренко Надежда Азимут 97 1960 не старт
Ж60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Каширина Елена Азимут I 99 1957 11:31:00 2040094
2 Яшукова Наталья Азимут I 110 1956 11:33:00 1300812
3 . резерв 328 11:35:00
Ж65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Степанянц Татьяна Азимут КМС 106 1951 11:25:00 1602487
2 Степанова Ирина Калинка. МС 168 1952 11:27:00 1005681
3 Смирнова Ирина Экран КМС 275 1951 11:29:00 1417930
ЖЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Хафизова Владилена NORD WEST КМС 76 1999 11:18:00 2085131
2 Ельцова Анастасия лично КМС 3 1999 11:20:00 7201681
3 Суворкина Татьяна Охта 183 1999 11:22:00 1005814
4 Игонина Наталья КСО Спортсмен II 145 2000 11:24:00 6304130
5 Васильева Ольга NORD WEST 72 1999 11:26:00 1393515
6 Фомушкина Яна Веста 138 1987 11:28:00 1393830
7 Артамонова Татьяна Балтийский берег КМС 111 1999 11:30:00 1391036
8 Горбунова Мария КСО Спортсмен 143 1981 11:32:00 6304135
9 Кашина Анастасия лично III 5 1995 11:34:00 2040066
10 Ушакова Анна Азимут I 108 1989 11:36:00
11 Колосова Алина лично КМС 6 1990 11:38:00
12 Фёдорова Анна Пушкин 48 1993 11:40:00 6302194
13 Песегова Анастасия NORD WEST 80 1997 11:42:00 1001551
14 Кондрашова Наталья Северный Ветер 227 1997 11:44:00 9101983
15 . резерв 307 11:49:00
16 . резерв 315 11:51:00
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Прыгов Владимир Пушкин 42 2008 11:01:00 6302154
2 Бодряков Ярослав NORD WEST IIIю 70 2008 11:02:00 1413243
3 Егоров Владислав Пушкин 28 2008 11:03:00 6302224
4 Игнатов Андрей Охта 176 2009 11:04:00 1410090
5 Маковский Алексей Пушкин 39 2009 11:05:00 6302321
6 Юфанов-Мишин Матвей NORD WEST 91 2008 11:06:00 2090436
7 Воронцов Сергей Малахит-Ориента IIIю 59 2008 11:07:00 1406904
8 Белогрудов Илья Сестрорецк-АС Iю 234 2008 11:08:00 2040021
9 Содманенко Вадим NORD WEST 85 2008 11:09:00 1413272
10 Черкасов Артём КСО Спортсмен 155 2010 11:10:00 6304138
11 Матюхин Иван ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 260 2008 11:11:00 2040050
12 Исаков Андрей Пушкин 36 2009 11:12:00 6302223
13 Спесивцев Егор NORD WEST 86 2008 11:13:00 2086191
14 Цепенников Леонид Калинка. IIIю 169 2009 11:14:00 2101075
15 Алексеев Илья Сестрорецк-АС IIю 232 2008 11:15:00 4500934
16 Большунов Всеволод КСО Спортсмен IIIю 141 2009 11:16:00 6304134
17 Иванов Артём Калинка. 161 2011 11:17:00 1413266
18 Исаков Александр Пушкин 35 2009 11:18:00 6302109
19 . резерв 322 11:51:00
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сергеев Егор Охта 182 2006 11:01:00 1410087
2 Цепенников Тимофей Калинка. Iю 170 2007 11:02:00 2101077
3 Антонов Роман Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 233 2006 11:03:00
4 Аббасов Руслан NORD WEST 66 2006 11:04:00 1401657
5 Новик Никита Петровское IIIю 20 2006 11:05:00
6 Лобанов Олег NORD WEST Iю 77 2007 11:06:00 2090427
7 Королев Артем КСО Спортсмен IIю 148 2006 11:07:00 6304133
8 Милин Никита Петродворец IIIю 199 2007 11:08:00 1981011
9 Березин Виктор NORD WEST 69 2006 11:09:00 1406019
10 Кельпш Кирилл Малахит-Ориента IIю 63 2007 11:10:00 1407518
11 Симонов Михаил ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 268 2007 11:11:00 2040057
12 Гаврилюк Артём NORD WEST Iю 73 2007 11:12:00 2040071
13 Сылкин Егор Веста 136 2007 11:13:00 1981250
14 Егоров Леонид Пушкин 30 2006 11:14:00 1395006
15 Карелин Вадим Северный Ветер 223 2007 11:15:00 237158
16 Иванов Кирилл Калинка. Iю 162 2006 11:16:00 2101076
17 Смирнов Максим КСО Спортсмен IIю 151 2006 11:17:00 6304124
18 Арвачев Михаил Малахит-Ориента IIю 57 2007 11:18:00 1422975
19 Корыхалов Егор Калинка. Iю 164 2007 11:19:00 2101083
20 Дмитриевский Олег Веста 131 2006 11:20:00 1980708
21 Сушков Павел NORD WEST 88 2006 11:21:00 1401653
22 Полтаев Богдан ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 267 2006 11:22:00 2040086
23 Дорофеев Даниил NORD WEST IIIю 75 2006 11:23:00 1413247
24 Ведин Матвей Петродворец IIIю 189 2007 11:24:00 1980204
25 Стецюк Максим Петровское 23 2006 11:25:00
26 Вурье Вячеслав Петродворец IIIю 190 2007 11:26:00 1980273
27 Смирнов Николай КСО Спортсмен IIю 152 2007 11:27:00 6304125
28 Содманенко Артём NORD WEST 84 2006 11:28:00 1413240
29 Ведин Дмитрий Петродворец Iю 188 2006 11:29:00 1970328
30 Соколов Артём Малахит-Ориента IIю 65 2007 11:30:00 1424221
31 Шуктомов Николай Петродворец IIю 211 2007 11:31:00 1981155
32 Шаврин Радимир Сестрорецк-АС Iю 244 2007 11:32:00 1300665
33 Кузнецов Ярослав Петродворец IIIю 196 2006 11:33:00 1980718
34 Орлов Максим NORD WEST 79 2006 11:34:00 2090418
35 Кумачёв Богдан Охта 178 2007 11:35:00 1410126
36 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег Iю 119 2006 11:36:00 2040974
37 Матреничев Семен Сестрорецк-АС Iю 242 2007 11:37:00 2040024
38 Куликов Семён Веста 133 2007 11:38:00 1981316
39 Кшевецкий Андрей Петродворец IIю 198 2006 11:39:00 1981367
40 Никольский Денис БалтийскийБерег - О Iю 126 2007 11:40:00 1005573
41 Смирнов Андрей NORD WEST IIю 82 2006 11:41:00 2086320
42 . резерв 302 11:57:00
43 . резерв 305 11:58:00
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Яблочков Денис СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков Iю 221 2004 11:01:00 1301661
2 Цырульник Владислав Пушкин 50 2004 11:02:00 6302178
3 Ткачев Михаил СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков II 219 2004 11:03:00 1301668
4 Филичкин Александр Петродворец IIIю 209 2005 11:04:00 1981045
5 Медведев Денис Пушкин 40 2004 11:05:00 6302234
6 Зубцов Константин Балтийский берег Iю 116 2005 11:06:00 2090423
7 Сторожук Никита КСО Спортсмен II 153 2004 11:07:00 6304122
8 Эль-Хейба Денис ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 273 2004 11:08:00 2040051
9 Кенсовский Иван Северный Ветер 225 2004 11:09:00 237331
10 Краузе Глеб ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 256 2005 11:10:00 2040053
11 Хрипун Алексей Петродворец Iю 210 2005 11:11:00 1980136
12 Воротняк Георгий Веста 128 2005 11:12:00 1980244
13 Кудрявцев Богдан ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 259 2004 11:13:00 2040052
14 Мухин Дмитрий Северный Ветер 229 2005 11:14:00 237334
15 Нейзберг Константин ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 264 2005 11:15:00 2040056
16 Наконечный Антон СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков Iю 217 2005 11:16:00 1301654
17 Трусов Иван NORD WEST IIIю 89 2004 11:17:00 1408094
18 Артамошин Михаил Калинка. Iю 159 2005 11:18:00 1
19 Хорев Захар ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 272 2005 11:19:00 2040072
20 Верин Даниил Петровское IIю 19 2005 11:20:00
21 Кудимов Валерий Веста 132 2005 11:21:00 1980151
22 Паршин Артём Северный Ветер 230 2005 11:22:00 250976
23 Денисов Николай ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 254 2004 11:23:00 2040036
24 Юсупов Артём МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов II 17 2004 11:24:00 237325
25 Бердоносов Егор ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 252 2005 11:25:00 2040049
26 Рассохин Егор Пушкин 44 2004 11:26:00 6302314
27 Шифрин Родион Калинка. Iю 171 2005 11:27:00 1413244
28 Леонтьев Виктор Сестрорецк-АС Iю 241 2005 11:28:00 2040027
29 Кудрявцев Алексей Петродворец III 195 2004 11:29:00 1980897
30 Онскуль Максим NORD WEST 78 2005 11:30:00 2081320
31 Забелин Михаил Балтийский берег Iю 114 2005 11:31:00 2007140
32 Григорьев Юрий Охта 173 2005 11:32:00 1005806
33 Тимофеев Иван МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов II 16 2004 11:33:00 2090424
34 Выходин Иван ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIю 253 2004 11:34:00 2040044
35 Васильев Дмитрий Охта 172 2005 11:35:00 1410092
36 Петров Даниил ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 266 2004 11:36:00 2040085
37 . резерв 303 11:45:00
38 . резерв 321 11:46:00
М17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Трофимов Михаил КСО Спортсмен IIIю 154 2001 11:01:00 6304132
2 Сергеев Даниил Петродворец II 204 2002 11:02:00 1980234
3 Егоров Константин Пушкин 29 2003 11:03:00 9870987
4 Яшин Александр Петродворец Iю 212 2003 11:04:00 1980049
5 Руденко Сергей NORD WEST 81 2002 11:05:00 1393817
6 Алексеев Юрий ЦФК Санкт-Петербург II 247 2002 11:06:00 2040065
7 Ежов Валентин КСО Спортсмен II 144 2001 11:07:00 6304127
8 Петров Денис Балтийский берег IIю 120 2003 11:08:00 238256
9 Клочев Александр Петродворец I 193 2003 11:09:00 1970957
10 Наумов Тимофей ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 263 2001 11:10:00 2040060
11 Цветков Анатолий Пушкин 49 2002 11:11:00 6302347
12 Кладиенко Олег Петродворец I 192 2003 11:12:00 1971050
13 Иванов Павел Охта 175 2003 11:13:00 1005813
14 Матюхин Кирилл ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 261 2003 11:14:00 2040063
15 Данчишен Даниил Охта 174 2002 11:15:00 7201646
16 Сулима Денис Петродворец II 206 2002 11:16:00 1980390
17 Двирный Антон Балтийский берег I 113 2003 11:17:00 2040980
18 Миронов Владислав ЦФК Санкт-Петербург 262 2003 11:18:00 2040076
19 Мололкин Кирилл Петродворец I 201 2001 11:19:00 1980351
20 Макаров Даниил СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков I 215 2001 11:20:00 1301660
21 Алябьев Константин Петродворец КМС 186 2001 11:21:00 1422829
22 Лазутин Андрей Северный Ветер 228 2001 11:22:00 237228
23 Тизяев Александр Петродворец I 208 2002 11:23:00 1422833
24 Акиваев Максим ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 245 2003 11:24:00 2040043
25 Васильев Кирилл Петродворец КМС 187 2001 11:25:00 1422828
26 Алексеев Василий ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 246 2003 11:26:00 2040045
27 Кашин Константин Петродворец I 191 2003 11:27:00 1981730
28 Котов Вячеслав Охта 177 2001 11:28:00 1005802
29 Колганов Иван Северный Ветер 226 2002 11:29:00 237186
30 Логинов Владислав Пушкин 38 2003 11:30:00 6302187
31 Кенсовский Егор Северный Ветер 224 2002 11:31:00 237229
32 Бабаев Кирилл ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 251 2002 11:32:00 2040055
33 Белов Никита NORD WEST 68 2003 11:33:00 1406020
34 Саблин Артем КСО Спортсмен III 150 2001 11:34:00 6304131
35 Мартынов Кирилл СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков I 216 2002 11:35:00 1301666
36 Корнитенко Павел КСО Спортсмен III 147 2002 11:36:00 6304128
37 Фомин Юрий Веста 137 2003 11:37:00 1981361
38 Каруссар Дмитрий КСО Спортсмен I 146 2003 11:38:00 6304121
39 . резерв 308 11:44:00
40 . резерв 309 11:45:00
М35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Еремин Сергей Астахова II 54 1979 11:41:00 7428838
2 Жилин Алексей Пушкин 33 1979 11:43:00 6302312
3 Абрамчук Михаил КСО Спортсмен КМС 140 1979 11:45:00 6304137
4 Пьянков Даниил Петродворец 202 1980 11:47:00 1357986
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Артамошин Григорий лично 1 1977 11:39:00
2 Иванов Александр лично 4 1974 11:41:00
3 . резерв 310 11:46:00
М45
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Петров Антон Азимут I 103 1973 11:43:00
2 Васильев Александр Азимут II 94 1973 не старт
М55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Елфимов Борис Малахит-Ориента КМС 62 1961 11:39:00 1633133
2 Митенков Андрей Азимут КМС 101 1962 11:41:00 7206075
3 . резерв 318 11:54:00
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Пьянков Сергей Петродворец 203 1955 11:41:00 238682
М65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абозов Анатолий Азимут I 92 1953 11:37:00 1005817
2 Лесников Станислав Азимут КМС 100 1951 11:39:00 1931333
3 . резерв 313 11:47:00
М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Тарасов Борис Азимут I 107 1945 11:28:00 1005453
2 Борисов Владимир Азимут КМС 93 1948 11:30:00 1005474
3 Шайморданов Анатолий Экран II 276 1946 не старт 237338
М75
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Булат Сергей Экран I 274 1939 не старт 237337
М80
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Митенков Валерий Азимут МС 102 1937 11:26:00 1005463
МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Степанов Никита лично МС 11 1995 11:19:00 9111999
2 Панкратов Евгений Охта 181 1997 11:21:00 1005805
3 Сомов Андрей лично III 10 1979 11:23:00
4 Чесников Егор Охта 184 2000 11:25:00 1980875
5 Поляков Дмитрий лично МС 9 1994 11:27:00 8060494
6 Багрецов Семён Балтийский берег КМС 112 1995 11:29:00 1301687
7 Боревич Александр лично МС 2 1992 11:31:00 7566239
8 Родионов Богдан Северный Ветер 231 1996 11:33:00 9200410
9 Хижняков Дмитрий лично I 12 1990 11:35:00
10 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 104 1988 11:37:00
11 Петров Владимир лично КМС 8 1998 11:39:00 7201680
12 . резерв 316 11:50:00
13 . резерв 317 11:52:00
14 Хлызов Дмитрий лично 13 1992 не старт 1413252
Фитнес
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кукушин Константин лично 7 1995 11:00:00
2 Симачева Татьяна Астахова 55 1989 11:00:00
3 Васильева Татьяна Азимут 95 1977 11:00:00
4 . резерв 301 11:00:00
5 . резерв 324 11:00:00
6 . резерв 325 11:00:00
7 . резерв 326 11:00:00
8 . резерв 327 11:00:00