Кубок СПб и ЛО 2017. Победители и призёры.
Клубный рейтинг |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nord-West |
|
|
2 |
Белые Ночи |
|
|
3 |
Северный Ветер |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Малые Кубки |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Белые Ночи |
МЖ10 ,12, 14 |
|
1 |
Nord-West |
МЖ16, 18, 20 |
|
1 |
Nord-West |
МЖ21 |
|
1 |
Азимут |
МЖ21К, МЖ35-85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Личный рейтинг |
|
|
|
|
Место |
Фамилия,
имя |
Группа в
Кубке |
Клуб |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Сылкин Егор |
М10 |
Веста |
2 |
Щербуль Олег |
М10 |
Белые Ночи |
3 |
Туров Александр |
М10 |
Белые Ночи |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Бебик Ярослав |
М12 |
Белые Ночи |
2 |
Бегун Андрей |
М12 |
Белые Ночи |
3 |
Павловский Глеб |
М12 |
Балтийский Берег |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Александров Степан |
М14 |
Белые Ночи |
2 |
Ошеров Александр |
М14 |
Белые Ночи |
3 |
Гаврилюк Максим |
М14 |
Nord-West |
4 |
Клочев Александр |
М14 |
Балтийский Берег |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Степанов Дмитрий |
М16 |
Nord-West |
2 |
Алябьев Константин |
М16 |
Балтийский Берег |
3 |
Васильев Кирилл |
М16 |
Балтийский Берег |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Лукашевич Антон |
М18 |
Веста |
2 |
Гурлев Кирилл |
М18 |
Nord-West |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Кашин Даниил |
М20 |
Nord-West |
2 |
Годлевский Евгений |
М20 |
Веста |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Серебряницкий Константин |
М21 |
Кузьмолово |
2 |
Попов Игорь |
М21 |
Белые Ночи |
3 |
Родионов Богдан |
М21 |
Северный Ветер |
4 |
Лахманов Алексей |
М21 |
Nord-West |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Артёмов Евгений |
М21К |
Лично |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Белов Сергей |
М35 |
Северный Ветер |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Фёдоров Тарас |
М40 |
Ижора |
2 |
Куприенко Денис |
М40 |
Белые Ночи |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Горбатенков Игорь |
М45 |
Белые Ночи |
2 |
Сабанин Лев |
М45 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Гусак Сергей |
М50 |
Северный Ветер |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Фёдоров Николай |
М55 |
Лично |
2 |
Иванов Андрей |
М55 |
Кузьмолово |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Дешко Валерий |
М60 |
Азимут |
2 |
Осипов Александр |
М60 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Лесников Станислав |
М65 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Гордышевский Семён |
М70 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Жуков Олег |
М75 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Брынцев Виктор |
М80 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Юсупова Анастасия |
Ж10 |
Кузьмолово |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ерина Мария |
Ж12 |
Белые Ночи |
2 |
Тонковская Анастасия |
Ж12 |
Nord-West |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Горбатенкова Анна |
Ж14 |
Белые Ночи |
2 |
Ульянова Екатерина |
Ж14 |
Nord-West |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Журавлева Оксана |
Ж16 |
О-Сестрорецк |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Панченко Дарья |
Ж18 |
Nord-West |
2 |
Хованская Анна |
Ж18 |
Балтийский Берег |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Писаренко Елена |
Ж20 |
Белые Ночи |
2 |
Кондрашова Наталья |
Ж20 |
Северный Ветер |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Лахманова Татьяна |
Ж21 |
Nord-West |
2 |
Бевза Татьяна |
Ж21 |
Nord-West |
3 |
Савкина Екатерина |
Ж21 |
Экран |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Артёмова Александра |
Ж21К |
Лично |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Фёдорова Катерина |
Ж35 |
Ижора |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Кузнецова Наталья |
Ж40 |
Северный Ветер |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Баркалова Александра |
Ж45 |
Балтийский Берег |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Фершалова Виктория |
Ж50 |
Балтийский Берег |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Зачиняева Ирина |
Ж55 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Пожидаева Ольга |
Ж60 |
Азимут |
2 |
Смирнова Ирина |
Ж60 |
Экран |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Иванова Ирина |
Ж65 |
О-Сестрорецк |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Жукова Валентина |
Ж75 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Васильева Валентина |
Ж80 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Семёнова Анна |
Ж85 |
Азимут |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|