Цикл стартов "МаТрёшка"
5 этап
30.09.2017, Пухтолова гора
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Apro, 18 КП, 7.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Серебряницкий Константин КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 48 1995 00:51:14 +00:00 1
2 Пьянков Даниил ПЕТРОДВОРЦОВЫЙ ДДТ МС 82 1980 00:53:07 +01:53 2
3 Мурашко Денис СДЮШОР Балтийский Бе МС 88 1994 00:54:24 +03:10 3
4 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 20 1988 00:58:21 +07:07 4
5 Федосин Антон Zenmoney.ru I 13 1979 01:04:50 +13:36 5
6 Белов Александр 101 01:07:48 +16:34 6
7 Пьянков Владимир Петровское I 86 1962 01:14:27 +23:13 7
8 Колосова Алина Калинка КМС 49 1990 01:24:45 +33:31 8
9 Кудрявцев Илья NordWest СПБ МС 6 1995 01:28:47 +37:33 9
10 Карнаухова Наталья Петровское КМС 85 1991 01:32:47 +41:33 10
11 Бесхохлов Дмитрий 102 01:42:14 +51:00 11
12 Могильный Илья Белые ночи МБУ ВСШО МС 28 1997
Bpro, 14 КП, 6.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Савкина Екатерина ДДТ Фонтанка-32 КМС 34 1994 00:43:57 +00:00 1
2 Шансов Дима 114 00:50:01 +06:04 2
3 Годунова Анастасия 111 00:54:41 +10:44 3
4 Мурзина Анастасия лично I 98 1996 00:56:15 +12:18 4
5 Добрицкий Александр Веста КМС 31 1966 00:57:15 +13:18 5
6 Коротеев Михаил Коротеевы II 50 1975 01:05:40 +21:43 6
7 Гринько Кирилл лично 96 1997 01:12:40 +28:43 7
8 Гаврилюк Максим NORD WEST 113 01:14:19 +30:22 8
9 Разметов Андрей 112 01:21:03 +37:06 9
10 Кудрявцева Галина NordWest СПБ III 7 1965 02:36:29 +52:32 10
A, 18 КП, 8.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Мужилко Егор IngPromTeam КМС 4 1990 00:50:08 +00:00 1
2 Рамазанов Александр 125 00:51:33 +01:25 2
3 Малеев Константин Эверест I 91 1979 00:52:41 +02:33 3
4 Фролов Василий 124 00:53:52 +03:44 4
5 Конанов Дмитрий nord west КМС 14 1974 00:53:56 +03:48 5
6 Балясников Владимир 110% КМС 1 1984 00:54:09 +04:01 6
7 Викентьев Александр 127 00:55:35 +05:27 7
8 Малевский Андрей ГАТЧИНА IIю 32 1980 00:56:32 +06:24 8
9 Литвинов Александр Про-Спорт Гатчина КМС 87 1976 00:59:19 +09:11 9
10 Еремин Сергей Астахова Врн II 27 1979 00:59:35 +09:27 10
11 Бровченко Алексей 122 00:59:37 +09:29 11
12 Чегаровский Юрий лично МС 100 1954 00:59:51 +09:43 12
13 Плетяный Николай лично II 99 1996 01:09:17 +19:09 13
14 Разкин Сергей ТрофиОриент 89 1977 01:09:46 +19:38 14
15 Гордеев Роман лично 95 1989 01:12:14 +22:06 15
16 Хабибулин Александр Азимут II 25 1960 01:18:35 +28:27 16
17 Липович Александр Zenmoney.ru 12 1982 01:21:51 +31:43 17
18 Калинин Евгений VL Team 10 1983 01:22:59 +32:51 18
19 Кондрашкин Игорь 123 01:23:25 +33:17 19
20 Ежунова Светлана 126 01:24:13 +34:05 20
21 Забойкина Юлия Гольфстрим-Z КМС 33 1980 01:24:29 +34:21 21
22 Бондарев Сергей Бондарев Сергей I 29 1960 01:25:27 +35:19 22
23 Иванов Александр КАЛИНКА ИВС 45 1974 01:28:45 +38:37 23
24 Аверичев Дмитрий лично 94 1972 01:36:01 +45:53 24
25 Новожилов Валерий Азимут КМС 19 1950 01:46:33 +56:25 25
26 Доброславский Всеволод лично 97 1993 02:05:39 +15:31 26
B, 16 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Коровко Михаил 144 00:33:48 +00:00 1
2 Федоров Тарас ИЖОРА МС 42 1973 00:35:17 +01:29 2
3 Иванов Андрей КУЗЬМОЛОВО I 47 1962 00:43:28 +09:40 3
4 Пасечник Сергей ИЖОРА 39 1967 00:43:51 +10:03 4
5 Баркалова Александра 110% МС 2 1970 00:46:40 +12:52 5
6 Карпельсон Асяся 145 00:47:23 +13:35 6
7 Верхоглядова Надежда Верхоглядова надежда КМС 30 1977 00:48:22 +14:34 7
8 Кутузов Андрей ИЖОРА 35 1976 00:49:55 +16:07 8
9 Конанова Анна nord west I 15 1973 00:57:17 +23:29 9
10 Нарица Дмитрий Нарица Дмитрий (личн IIIю 80 1986 00:59:54 +26:06 10
11 Федорова Катерина ИЖОРА I 43 1981 01:00:43 +26:55 11
12 Колоскова Юлия ПЕТРОДВОРЦОВЫЙ ДДТ III 81 1981 01:02:29 +28:41 12
13 Боголюбов Данила Навигатор - ЦДЮТТ Ки 74 1984 01:02:30 +28:42 13
14 Плахотник Глеб 142 01:05:37 +31:49 14
15 Акимова Лидия 141 01:06:03 +32:15 15
16 Карманов Иван 143 01:07:53 +34:05 16
17 Тарасов Борис Азимут I 23 1945 01:13:48 +40:00 17
18 Гайдамак Михаил HBM-OK 3 1969 01:14:40 +40:52 18
19 Шайморданов Анатолий Экран I 93 1946 01:18:26 +44:38 19
20 Федоров Сергей АвтоТрансойл 17 1986 01:18:27 +44:39 20
21 Ртищева Анна ИЖОРА 40 1987 01:40:30 +06:42 21
22 Казанцев Сергей Экран I 92 1941
23 Пасечник Владимир ИЖОРА 37 1969
24 Дмитренко Надежда Азимут 18 1960
C, 12 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Дойничкова Катя 163 00:33:01 +00:00 1
2 Иванов Кирилл КАЛИНКА ИВС Iю 46 2006 00:43:14 +10:13 2
3 Шаповалюк Артем Навигатор - ЦДЮТТ Ки 79 2001 00:49:45 +16:44 3
4 Гиршберг Тимур Навигатор - ЦДЮТТ Ки 76 2008 00:58:23 +25:22 4
5 Фирсова Тамара Азимут 24 1957 01:00:35 +27:34 5
6 Клоков Евгений Навигатор - ЦДЮТТ Ки IIю 77 2003 01:00:35 +27:34 = 5
7 Владимиров Кирилл Навигатор - ЦДЮТТ Ки IIIю 75 2007 01:06:48 +33:47 7
8 Карпова Яна АвтоТрансойл 16 1985 01:08:34 +35:33 8
9 Коротеев Семён Коротеевы 51 2010 01:19:50 +46:49 9
10 Минеева Евгения ИЖОРА 36 1988 01:22:26 +49:25 10
11 Степурин Вадим ИЖОРА 41 2010 01:22:28 +49:27 11
12 Пасечник Ксения ИЖОРА 38 1975 01:23:08 +50:07 12
13 Русакова Лариса Азимут 21 1952 01:27:17 +54:16 13
14 Белорусец Ефим 162 01:45:47 +12:46 14
15 Массаев Николай 161 01:51:41 +18:40 15
16 Евграфова Мария Zenmoney.ru 11 1994
17 Лямина Юлия Навигатор - ЦДЮТТ Ки 78 1999
Главный судья
Главный секретарь