Кубок 110%
10 этап
04 октября 2012, Карабсельки
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 12 КП, 6.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 56) 3( 64) 4( 66) 5( 57) 6( 63) 7( 62) 8( 61) 9( 58) 10( 59) 11(110)
1 Кузьмин Василий 56 00:45:24 1 1:23( 1) 4:20( 1) 6:24( 1) 1:54( 1) 5:39( 2) 2:43( 1) 3:50( 2) 7:48( 1) 3:38( 6) 3:02( 1) 3:27( 1) 1:16
1:23( 1) 5:43( 1) 12:07( 1) 14:01( 1) 19:40( 1) 22:23( 1) 26:13( 1) 34:01( 1) 37:39( 1) 40:41( 1) 44:08( 1) 45:24
2 Иваненко Евгений 46 00:56:17 2 2:10( 12) 54:07
2:10( 12) 56:17
3 Шанцев Дмитрий 9 00:57:20 3 1:31( 2) 7:39( 23) 7:59( 5) 1:57( 2) 6:12( 3) 3:24( 2) 4:19( 3) 9:19( 4) 5:22( 16) 4:30( 5) 3:43( 4) 1:25
1:31( 2) 9:10( 14) 17:09( 7) 19:06( 7) 25:18( 5) 28:42( 4) 33:01( 3) 42:20( 3) 47:42( 3) 52:12( 3) 55:55( 3) 57:20
4 Фархутдинов Равиль 2 01:00:26 4 2:19( 15) 6:23( 13) 9:50( 10) 1:57( 2) 8:37( 8) 3:56( 6) 4:24( 4) 9:15( 3) 2:53( 2) 5:34( 15) 3:40( 3) 1:38
2:19( 15) 8:42( 11) 18:32( 10) 20:29( 8) 29:06( 9) 33:02( 8) 37:26( 8) 46:41( 5) 49:34( 4) 55:08( 4) 58:48( 4) 60:26
5 Мыльников Александр 58 01:01:41 5 2:57( 25) 5:19( 3) 7:16( 3) 2:24( 10) 6:34( 4) 3:52( 5) 5:37( 13) 13:09( 17) 3:44( 7) 4:46( 8) 4:30( 9) 1:33
2:57( 25) 8:16( 10) 15:32( 4) 17:56( 5) 24:30( 3) 28:22( 3) 33:59( 4) 47:08( 6) 50:52( 5) 55:38( 5) 60:08( 5) 61:41
6 Митин Федор 44 01:02:19 6 1:52( 8) 4:58( 2) 8:57( 6) 2:00( 5) 10:04( 16) 3:36( 3) 4:29( 5) 12:04( 11) 3:25( 4) 4:56( 9) 4:32( 10) 1:26
1:52( 8) 6:50( 2) 15:47( 5) 17:47( 4) 27:51( 7) 31:27( 7) 35:56( 6) 48:00( 7) 51:25( 6) 56:21( 6) 60:53( 6) 62:19
7 Фомушкин Роман 52 01:05:26 7 1:44( 7) 5:29( 5) 7:32( 4) 2:00( 5) 7:51( 6) 4:48( 14) 4:56( 8) 12:02( 10) 5:14( 14) 5:58( 19) 6:23( 20) 1:29
1:44( 7) 7:13( 4) 14:45( 3) 16:45( 3) 24:36( 4) 29:24( 5) 34:20( 5) 46:22( 4) 51:36( 7) 57:34( 7) 63:57( 7) 65:26
8 Юсупов Кирилл 16 01:09:24 8 1:54( 9) 7:19( 21) 11:06( 16) 2:37( 12) 10:21( 18) 4:24( 11) 5:33( 12) 10:39( 7) 4:32( 12) 4:42( 7) 4:49( 12) 1:28
1:54( 9) 9:13( 15) 20:19( 14) 22:56( 13) 33:17( 13) 37:41( 12) 43:14( 12) 53:53( 12) 58:25( 9) 63:07( 8) 67:56( 8) 69:24
9 Фершалова Карина 11 01:09:52 9 1:42( 6) 5:35( 6) 10:19( 11) 2:56( 19) 12:22( 25) 4:04( 8) 5:26( 11) 10:15( 6) 5:17( 15) 6:21( 23) 4:08( 6) 1:27
1:42( 6) 7:17( 5) 17:36( 8) 20:32( 9) 32:54( 11) 36:58( 10) 42:24( 10) 52:39( 11) 57:56( 8) 64:17( 10) 68:25( 9) 69:52
10 Головин Андрей 48 01:10:38 10 2:33( 18) 7:17( 20) 13:37( 25) 2:55( 18) 8:45( 10) 5:15( 16) 4:52( 7) 12:20( 14) 3:17( 3) 4:23( 2) 3:59( 5) 1:25
2:33( 18) 9:50( 19) 23:27( 21) 26:22( 21) 35:07( 17) 40:22( 15) 45:14( 14) 57:34( 13) 60:51( 12) 65:14( 12) 69:13( 10) 70:38
11 Бондарев Сергей 6 01:10:52 11 1:56( 10) 6:08( 11) 10:59( 14) 2:22( 9) 7:11( 5) 7:02( 24) 5:24( 10) 11:36( 8) 7:06( 20) 4:37( 6) 4:54( 13) 1:37
1:56( 10) 8:04( 7) 19:03( 11) 21:25( 11) 28:36( 8) 35:38( 9) 41:02( 9) 52:38( 10) 59:44( 11) 64:21( 11) 69:15( 11) 70:52
12 Фершалов Андрей 50 01:13:10 12 1:38( 4) 5:23( 4) 9:31( 8) 2:09( 7) 8:55( 11) 3:49( 4) 5:42( 14) 12:49( 15) 8:31( 22) 5:42( 17) 7:15( 22) 1:46
1:38( 4) 7:01( 3) 16:32( 6) 18:41( 6) 27:36( 6) 31:25( 6) 37:07( 7) 49:56( 8) 58:27( 10) 64:09( 9) 71:24( 12) 73:10
13 Золотых Андрей 26 01:13:53 13 2:35( 19) 6:18( 12) 11:02( 15) 2:33( 11) 10:33( 22) 4:14( 9) 5:42( 14) 9:05( 2) 11:50( 25) 4:28( 3) 4:11( 7) 1:22
2:35( 19) 8:53( 13) 19:55( 13) 22:28( 12) 33:01( 12) 37:15( 11) 42:57( 11) 52:02( 9) 63:52( 13) 68:20( 13) 72:31( 13) 73:53
14 Шовкин Максим 27 01:16:48 14 3:12( 27) 13:03( 31) 11:13( 17) 3:01( 21) 8:14( 7) 4:26( 12) 5:21( 9) 12:18( 13) 4:03( 9) 5:21( 13) 5:07( 15) 1:29
3:12( 27) 16:15( 31) 27:28( 29) 30:29( 26) 38:43( 23) 43:09( 19) 48:30( 18) 60:48( 15) 64:51( 14) 70:12( 14) 75:19( 14) 76:48
15 Баркалов Валерий 23 01:18:25 15 2:44( 22) 6:06( 10) 10:56( 13) 3:47( 26) 10:17( 17) 4:02( 7) 6:22( 17) 15:42( 22) 5:41( 17) 5:31( 14) 5:34( 18) 1:43
2:44( 22) 8:50( 12) 19:46( 12) 23:33( 14) 33:50( 14) 37:52( 14) 44:14( 13) 59:56( 14) 65:37( 15) 71:08( 15) 76:42( 15) 78:25
16 Карманов Иван 38 01:19:52 16 6:35( 34) 6:43( 17) 17:38( 29) 2:13( 8) 10:21( 18) 4:19( 10) 4:47( 6) 12:04( 11) 3:30( 5) 5:55( 18) 4:14( 8) 1:33
6:35( 34) 13:18( 27) 30:56( 31) 33:09( 29) 43:30( 26) 47:49( 24) 52:36( 23) 64:40( 21) 68:10( 18) 74:05( 17) 78:19( 16) 79:52
17 Малышева Злата 41 01:20:42 17 2:57( 25) 6:23( 13) 12:04( 20) 3:01( 21) 10:31( 21) 5:50( 20) 7:12( 23) 14:02( 19) 6:08( 19) 6:12( 21) 4:47( 11) 1:35
2:57( 25) 9:20( 16) 21:24( 16) 24:25( 15) 34:56( 16) 40:46( 16) 47:58( 16) 62:00( 16) 68:08( 17) 74:20( 18) 79:07( 17) 80:42
18 Строганов Илья 54 01:22:07 18 4:02( 31) 10:20( 29) 11:29( 18) 2:59( 20) 8:37( 8) 5:59( 21) 6:26( 18) 14:16( 20) 3:53( 8) 5:11( 10) 7:12( 21) 1:43
4:02( 31) 14:22( 30) 25:51( 23) 28:50( 23) 37:27( 20) 43:26( 20) 49:52( 20) 64:08( 19) 68:01( 16) 73:12( 16) 80:24( 18) 82:07
19 Тамберг Елизавета 33 01:22:13 19 3:40( 29) 7:03( 18) 12:05( 21) 3:08( 24) 10:22( 20) 5:48( 19) 7:22( 24) 14:00( 18) 6:03( 18) 6:12( 21) 4:56( 14) 1:34
3:40( 29) 10:43( 23) 22:48( 20) 25:56( 18) 36:18( 19) 42:06( 18) 49:28( 19) 63:28( 18) 69:31( 20) 75:43( 21) 80:39( 20) 82:13
20 Виноградов Дмитрий 1 01:22:22 20 3:23( 28) 6:27( 16) 12:49( 24) 2:51( 16) 10:40( 23) 11:04( 27) 6:43( 21) 11:55( 9) 4:05( 10) 5:11( 10) 5:25( 17) 1:49
3:23( 28) 9:50( 19) 22:39( 19) 25:30( 17) 36:10( 18) 47:14( 23) 53:57( 24) 65:52( 22) 69:57( 21) 75:08( 20) 80:33( 19) 82:22
21 Городилов Сергей 7 01:22:50 21 2:49( 23) 9:13( 27) 14:40( 27) 2:54( 17) 9:37( 15) 5:29( 17) 6:49( 22) 13:01( 16) 4:44( 13) 5:19( 12) 6:06( 19) 2:09
2:49( 23) 12:02( 25) 26:42( 26) 29:36( 25) 39:13( 24) 44:42( 22) 51:31( 22) 64:32( 20) 69:16( 19) 74:35( 19) 80:41( 21) 82:50
22 Дешко Валерий 55 01:23:32 22 2:41( 20) 8:42( 26) 10:32( 12) 2:44( 13) 9:36( 14) 7:33( 25) 6:33( 20) 14:43( 21) 7:51( 21) 5:59( 20) 5:08( 16) 1:30
2:41( 20) 11:23( 24) 21:55( 17) 24:39( 16) 34:15( 15) 41:48( 17) 48:21( 17) 63:04( 17) 70:55( 22) 76:54( 22) 82:02( 22) 83:32
23 Стрельченко Юлия 59 01:47:50 23 2:21( 16) 7:16( 19) 17:42( 30) 3:22( 25) 13:34( 27) 4:26( 12) 7:52( 27) 20:47( 27) 9:13( 23) 12:10( 25) 7:17( 23) 1:50
2:21( 16) 9:37( 18) 27:19( 27) 30:41( 27) 44:15( 27) 48:41( 25) 56:33( 25) 77:20( 25) 86:33( 24) 98:43( 24) 106:00( 23) 107:50
24 Тупурия Гия 100 01:51:18 24 5:54( 33) 6:25( 15) 9:03( 7) 4:49( 29) 12:11( 24) 13:51( 29) 7:56( 28) 20:39( 26) 9:18( 24) 12:04( 24) 7:21( 24) 1:47
5:54( 33) 12:19( 26) 21:22( 15) 26:11( 20) 38:22( 22) 52:13( 27) 60:09( 27) 80:48( 26) 90:06( 25) 102:10( 25) 109:31( 24) 111:18
25 Соловьев Василий 57 02:14:43 25 2:18( 14) 5:55( 9) 18:06( 31) 9:28( 33) 15:19( 28) 6:26( 22) 7:26( 25) 18:56( 24) 20:40( 26) 14:14( 26) 12:54( 25) 3:01
2:18( 14) 8:13( 9) 26:19( 25) 35:47( 30) 51:06( 29) 57:32( 28) 64:58( 28) 83:54( 27) 104:34( 27) 118:48( 26) 131:42( 25) 134:43
26 Куценина Любовь 12 2:15( 13) 8:18( 25) 11:41( 19) 3:56( 27) 13:11( 26) 10:53
2:15( 13) 10:33( 22) 22:14( 18) 26:10( 19) 39:21( 25) 50:14
27 Соколова Светлана 31 2:52( 24) 7:19( 21) 17:13( 28) 4:10( 28) 27:36
2:52( 24) 10:11( 21) 27:24( 28) 31:34( 28) 59:10
28 Лунев Роман 32 2:42( 21) 14:30( 32) 12:16( 23) 6:26( 30) 25:59
2:42( 21) 17:12( 32) 29:28( 30) 35:54( 31) 61:53
29 Глебов Сергей 45 1:40( 5) 5:50( 8) 7:14( 2) 1:58( 4) 4:33( 1) 6:29( 23) 3:27( 1) 9:58( 5) 2:39( 1) 4:28( 3) 3:32( 2) 1:15
1:40( 5) 7:30( 6) 14:44( 2) 16:42( 2) 21:15( 2) 27:44( 2) 31:11( 2) 41:09( 2) 43:48( 2) 48:16( 2) 51:48( 2) 53:03
30 Васильева Екатерина 51 1:37( 3) 7:44( 24) 14:35( 26) 2:47( 15) 20:15( 29) 4:54( 15) 6:26( 18) 16:27( 23) 4:12( 11) 5:38( 16) 7:44
1:37( 3) 9:21( 17) 23:56( 22) 26:43( 22) 46:58( 28) 51:52( 26) 58:18( 26) 74:45( 24) 78:57( 23) 84:35( 23) 92:19
31 Аверичев Дмитрий 53 5:53( 32) 15:35( 33) 26:04( 33) 7:26( 32) 31:16( 30) 12:54( 28) 18:40
5:53( 32) 21:28( 33) 47:32( 33) 54:58( 33) 86:14( 30) 99:08( 29) 117:48
32 Баркалов Андрей 60 2:27( 17) 5:44( 7) 9:40( 9) 2:46( 14) 9:15( 13) 7:59( 26) 7:49( 26) 24:11
2:27( 17) 8:11( 8) 17:51( 9) 20:37( 10) 29:52( 10) 37:51( 13) 45:40( 15) 69:51
33 Аксарин Станислав 62 2:08( 11) 11:57( 30) 12:09( 22) 3:01( 21) 8:58( 12) 5:44( 18) 6:09( 16) 20:01( 25) 24:10( 27) 5:16
2:08( 11) 14:05( 28) 26:14( 24) 29:15( 24) 38:13( 21) 43:57( 21) 50:06( 21) 70:07( 23) 94:17( 26) 99:33
34 Скопин антон 63 3:54( 30) 10:15( 28) 18:53( 32) 6:35( 31) 47:09
3:54( 30) 14:09( 29) 33:02( 32) 39:37( 32) 86:46
B, 9 КП, 4.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 56) 3( 66) 4( 64) 5( 62) 6( 61) 7( 58) 8( 59) 9(110)
1 Тюленев Сергей 19 00:54:32 1 2:47( 4) 6:54( 2) 10:36( 3) 2:14( 2) 1:37( 3) 13:52( 1) 6:24( 8) 3:46( 1) 4:50( 1) 1:32
2:47( 4) 9:41( 2) 20:17( 3) 22:31( 3) 24:08( 3) 38:00( 3) 44:24( 3) 48:10( 2) 53:00( 1) 54:32
2 Апатенков Сергей 40 00:54:43 2 3:23( 7) 6:53( 1) 9:24( 2) 2:14( 2) 1:28( 1) 14:10( 3) 4:32( 1) 5:42( 5) 5:15( 3) 1:42
3:23( 7) 10:16( 3) 19:40( 2) 21:54( 2) 23:22( 2) 37:32( 1) 42:04( 1) 47:46( 1) 53:01( 2) 54:43
3 Волькенштейн Федор 29 00:59:40 3 1:40( 1) 7:41( 4) 11:00( 4) 2:49( 6) 1:44( 5) 15:50( 7) 5:11( 5) 6:32( 7) 5:23( 4) 1:50
1:40( 1) 9:21( 1) 20:21( 4) 23:10( 4) 24:54( 4) 40:44( 4) 45:55( 5) 52:27( 4) 57:50( 3) 59:40
4 Русаков Сергей 24 01:00:11 4 2:28( 3) 8:12( 7) 11:03( 6) 2:47( 5) 1:44( 5) 14:51( 5) 4:42( 2) 5:02( 2) 7:38( 9) 1:44
2:28( 3) 10:40( 5) 21:43( 5) 24:30( 5) 26:14( 5) 41:05( 5) 45:47( 4) 50:49( 3) 58:27( 4) 60:11
5 Мелентьев Дмитрий 22 01:01:40 5 3:50( 8) 7:20( 3) 8:27( 1) 2:07( 1) 1:36( 2) 14:37( 4) 4:50( 3) 10:11( 10) 7:12( 8) 1:30
3:50( 8) 11:10( 7) 19:37( 1) 21:44( 1) 23:20( 1) 37:57( 2) 42:47( 2) 52:58( 5) 60:10( 5) 61:40
6 Добрицкий Александр 13 01:04:00 6 4:31( 9) 11:41( 10) 11:01( 5) 2:52( 7) 1:38( 4) 13:58( 2) 5:27( 6) 5:18( 3) 5:53( 5) 1:41
4:31( 9) 16:12( 11) 27:13( 9) 30:05( 8) 31:43( 6) 45:41( 6) 51:08( 6) 56:26( 6) 62:19( 6) 64:00
7 Кузнецов Евгений 47 01:10:47 7 2:56( 5) 7:42( 5) 11:34( 7) 2:39( 4) 7:33( 10) 17:52( 8) 5:08( 4) 7:37( 9) 6:10( 6) 1:36
2:56( 5) 10:38( 4) 22:12( 6) 24:51( 6) 32:24( 8) 50:16( 8) 55:24( 8) 63:01( 8) 69:11( 8) 70:47
8 Салихова Диана 39 01:11:28 8 5:01( 10) 9:44( 8) 11:34( 7) 3:25( 9) 2:20( 8) 15:25( 6) 5:55( 7) 6:46( 8) 8:53( 10) 2:25
5:01( 10) 14:45( 8) 26:19( 7) 29:44( 7) 32:04( 7) 47:29( 7) 53:24( 7) 60:10( 7) 69:03( 7) 71:28
9 Колтунова Екатерина 61 01:23:30 9 3:11( 6) 7:56( 6) 15:55( 10) 3:41( 10) 1:52( 7) 26:45( 10) 9:45( 9) 5:51( 6) 6:53( 7) 1:41
3:11( 6) 11:07( 6) 27:02( 8) 30:43( 9) 32:35( 9) 59:20( 10) 69:05( 9) 74:56( 9) 81:49( 10) 83:30
10 Гладков Александр 64 01:24:27 10 5:24( 11) 10:38( 9) 15:29( 9) 3:15( 8) 2:36( 9) 19:59( 9) 13:38( 10) 5:37( 4) 5:01( 2) 2:50
5:24( 11) 16:02( 10) 31:31( 10) 34:46( 10) 37:22( 10) 57:21( 9) 70:59( 10) 76:36( 10) 81:37( 9) 84:27
11 Мухина Александра 4 1:46( 2) 13:34( 11) 23:37
1:46( 2) 15:20( 9) 38:57
C, 6 КП, 2.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 59) 3( 66) 4( 64) 5( 62) 6(110)
1 Курдюков Аким 20 00:44:19 1 2:01( 1) 14:09( 4) 11:43( 2) 2:30( 1) 1:23( 3) 10:40( 2) 1:53
2:01( 1) 16:10( 2) 27:53( 2) 30:23( 2) 31:46( 2) 42:26( 1) 44:19
2 Иванов Максим 35 00:45:46 2 4:10( 7) 9:07( 1) 12:04( 3) 2:34( 3) 1:38( 4) 14:44( 6) 1:29
4:10( 7) 13:17( 1) 25:21( 1) 27:55( 1) 29:33( 1) 44:17( 2) 45:46
3 Котвицкий Александр 18 00:49:05 3 2:56( 4) 16:45( 7) 12:17( 4) 2:33( 2) 1:20( 2) 11:36( 3) 1:38
2:56( 4) 19:41( 6) 31:58( 3) 34:31( 3) 35:51( 3) 47:27( 3) 49:05
4 Котерев Костантин 5 00:49:10 4 6:10( 10) 18:21( 8) 10:39( 1) 2:35( 4) 1:18( 1) 8:40( 1) 1:27
6:10( 10) 24:31( 9) 35:10( 5) 37:45( 4) 39:03( 4) 47:43( 4) 49:10
5 Балаев Василий 43 00:56:30 5 4:08( 6) 12:09( 2) 16:45( 6) 6:05( 9) 2:05( 7) 13:48( 4) 1:30
4:08( 6) 16:17( 3) 33:02( 4) 39:07( 5) 41:12( 5) 55:00( 5) 56:30
6 Грибач Юлия 3 00:57:23 6 4:51( 9) 13:12( 3) 17:25( 7) 4:03( 7) 1:44( 5) 14:17( 5) 1:51
4:51( 9) 18:03( 5) 35:28( 6) 39:31( 6) 41:15( 6) 55:32( 6) 57:23
7 Тюленева Екатерина 17 01:03:41 7 8:33( 11) 15:16( 5) 15:58( 5) 3:15( 6) 2:49( 10) 16:00( 7) 1:50
8:33( 11) 23:49( 8) 39:47( 8) 43:02( 8) 45:51( 8) 61:51( 7) 63:41
8 Кириченко Алина 8 01:04:21 8 2:32( 3) 15:28( 6) 18:41( 8) 2:54( 5) 2:09( 8) 20:29( 8) 2:08
2:32( 3) 18:00( 4) 36:41( 7) 39:35( 7) 41:44( 7) 62:13( 8) 64:21
9 Предко Федор 28 01:19:34 9 2:05( 2) 20:37( 10) 19:26( 9) 4:35( 8) 1:51( 6) 29:28( 9) 1:32
2:05( 2) 22:42( 7) 42:08( 9) 46:43( 9) 48:34( 9) 78:02( 9) 79:34
10 Русакова Лариса 25 16:20( 12) 24:16( 11) 42:36
16:20( 12) 40:36( 10) 83:12
11 Колтунов Леонид 34 3:41( 5) 41:46( 13) 36:47
3:41( 5) 45:27( 13) 82:14
12 Платонова Мария 36 4:34( 8) 37:57( 12) 28:45( 10) 11:58( 10) 2:44( 9) 29:45
4:34( 8) 42:31( 12) 71:16( 10) 83:14( 10) 85:58( 10) 115:43
13 Юркин Андрей 37 22:10( 13) 19:49( 9) 36:46
22:10( 13) 41:59( 11) 78:45
D, 3 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 59) 3(110)
1 Григорьев Алексей 21 00:50:12 1 16:46( 2) 19:00( 1) 13:00( 1) 1:26
16:46( 2) 35:46( 2) 48:46( 2) 50:12
2 Юсупова Анастасия 14 00:50:40 2 5:09( 1) 29:33( 3) 13:47( 2) 2:11
5:09( 1) 34:42( 1) 48:29( 1) 50:40
3 Юсупов Артем 15 01:10:22 3 20:34( 3) 27:06( 2) 20:36( 3) 2:06
20:34( 3) 47:40( 3) 68:16( 3) 70:22
Главный судья
Главный секретарь