Кубок 110%
9 этап
27сентября 2012, Токсово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 9 КП, 6.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40)
1 Цветков Дмитрий 51 00:32:22 1 3:28( 1) 2:25( 1) 3:12( 1) 2:28( 1) 3:55( 1) 1:55( 5) 7:23( 1) 2:02( 1) 2:32( 5) 3:02
3:28( 1) 5:53( 1) 9:05( 1) 11:33( 1) 15:28( 1) 17:23( 1) 24:46( 1) 26:48( 1) 29:20( 1) 32:22
2 Серебряницкий Константин 49 00:36:42 2 3:38( 2) 3:36( 7) 4:04( 3) 2:49( 5) 4:04( 2) 1:50( 2) 8:51( 2) 2:28( 5) 2:11( 1) 3:11
3:38( 2) 7:14( 4) 11:18( 3) 14:07( 3) 18:11( 2) 20:01( 2) 28:52( 2) 31:20( 2) 33:31( 2) 36:42
3 Тупурия Гия 21 00:37:22 3 3:45( 3) 3:22( 4) 4:07( 4) 2:47( 4) 4:15( 4) 1:48( 1) 8:54( 3) 2:26( 4) 2:24( 2) 3:34
3:45( 3) 7:07( 2) 11:14( 2) 14:01( 2) 18:16( 3) 20:04( 3) 28:58( 3) 31:24( 3) 33:48( 3) 37:22
4 Иваненко Евгений 5 00:38:56 4 3:56( 4) 3:28( 5) 4:16( 6) 2:45( 3) 24:31
3:56( 4) 7:24( 5) 11:40( 4) 14:25( 4) 38:56
5 Детков Сергей 30 00:40:22 5 5:03( 14) 3:17( 3) 4:00( 2) 2:43( 2) 4:10( 3) 1:56( 6) 9:19( 7) 2:28( 5) 3:04( 9) 4:22
5:03( 14) 8:20( 6) 12:20( 5) 15:03( 5) 19:13( 4) 21:09( 4) 30:28( 4) 32:56( 4) 36:00( 4) 40:22
6 Назарычев Велимир 22 00:41:28 6 4:11( 5) 3:01( 2) 7:31( 28) 3:14( 7) 4:15( 4) 1:54( 4) 9:00( 5) 2:16( 2) 2:29( 4) 3:37
4:11( 5) 7:12( 3) 14:43( 12) 17:57( 11) 22:12( 8) 24:06( 6) 33:06( 6) 35:22( 5) 37:51( 5) 41:28
7 Райков Александр 52 00:43:08 7 5:51( 20) 3:28( 5) 5:10( 13) 3:00( 6) 4:19( 6) 1:52( 3) 8:54( 3) 2:57( 10) 2:28( 3) 5:09
5:51( 20) 9:19( 11) 14:29( 11) 17:29( 9) 21:48( 7) 23:40( 5) 32:34( 5) 35:31( 6) 37:59( 6) 43:08
8 Чегаровский Михаил 53 00:45:31 8 5:09( 15) 4:00( 9) 4:48( 8) 3:25( 11) 4:50( 9) 2:11( 10) 10:38( 14) 2:54( 9) 2:34( 6) 5:02
5:09( 15) 9:09( 10) 13:57( 8) 17:22( 8) 22:12( 8) 24:23( 7) 35:01( 10) 37:55( 7) 40:29( 7) 45:31
9 Шовкин Максим 11 00:45:49 9 4:44( 10) 4:49( 18) 4:51( 10) 3:16( 8) 4:51( 10) 2:09( 8) 12:34( 20) 2:20( 3) 2:52( 7) 3:23
4:44( 10) 9:33( 13) 14:24( 9) 17:40( 10) 22:31( 10) 24:40( 10) 37:14( 12) 39:34( 11) 42:26( 11) 45:49
10 Головин Анлрей 54 00:46:01 10 4:52( 12) 4:42( 17) 4:52( 11) 3:56( 18) 4:56( 11) 2:00( 7) 9:28( 8) 4:05( 24) 3:18( 12) 3:52
4:52( 12) 9:34( 15) 14:26( 10) 18:22( 12) 23:18( 11) 25:18( 11) 34:46( 8) 38:51( 10) 42:09( 8) 46:01
11 Фархутдинов Равиль 24 00:46:07 11 6:53( 25) 3:56( 8) 4:54( 12) 3:41( 14) 6:10( 16) 2:20( 12) 9:13( 6) 2:42( 7) 3:00( 8) 3:18
6:53( 25) 10:49( 19) 15:43( 15) 19:24( 15) 25:34( 16) 27:54( 13) 37:07( 11) 39:49( 12) 42:49( 12) 46:07
12 Глебов Сергей 63 00:47:12 12 47:12
47:12
13 Кузьмин Василий 62 00:47:13 13 4:11( 5) 4:19( 12) 4:13( 5) 3:20( 10) 4:47( 7) 3:44( 26) 10:10( 9) 3:57( 21) 3:38( 18) 4:54
4:11( 5) 8:30( 7) 12:43( 6) 16:03( 6) 20:50( 5) 24:34( 8) 34:44( 7) 38:41( 8) 42:19( 9) 47:13
14 Мелентьев Дмитрий 64 00:47:13 13 4:14( 7) 4:18( 11) 4:20( 7) 3:17( 9) 4:47( 7) 3:43( 25) 10:11( 10) 3:57( 21) 3:34( 17) 4:52
4:14( 7) 8:32( 8) 12:52( 7) 16:09( 7) 20:56( 6) 24:39( 9) 34:50( 9) 38:47( 9) 42:21( 10) 47:13
15 Силантьев Константин 60 00:48:39 15 4:56( 13) 4:37( 16) 5:10( 13) 4:08( 21) 6:20( 18) 2:16( 11) 10:33( 13) 2:51( 8) 3:26( 14) 4:22
4:56( 13) 9:33( 13) 14:43( 12) 18:51( 13) 25:11( 13) 27:27( 12) 38:00( 13) 40:51( 13) 44:17( 13) 48:39
16 Клепча Игорь 41 00:49:41 16 4:39( 8) 6:04( 23) 6:01( 19) 3:31( 13) 5:03( 13) 3:45( 27) 10:13( 11) 2:57( 10) 3:11( 10) 4:17
4:39( 8) 10:43( 18) 16:44( 19) 20:15( 18) 25:18( 14) 29:03( 15) 39:16( 15) 42:13( 14) 45:24( 14) 49:41
17 Дешко Валерий 42 00:51:22 17 6:48( 23) 4:28( 14) 4:49( 9) 3:26( 12) 5:00( 12) 4:14( 29) 10:21( 12) 3:19( 16) 3:19( 13) 5:38
6:48( 23) 11:16( 20) 16:05( 18) 19:31( 16) 24:31( 12) 28:45( 14) 39:06( 14) 42:25( 15) 45:44( 15) 51:22
18 Малеев Константин 32 00:52:01 18 6:59( 26) 4:59( 20) 5:25( 16) 3:44( 16) 6:37( 20) 2:31( 14) 10:48( 15) 3:02( 12) 3:15( 11) 4:41
6:59( 26) 11:58( 23) 17:23( 20) 21:07( 20) 27:44( 19) 30:15( 19) 41:03( 16) 44:05( 16) 47:20( 16) 52:01
19 Едемский Андрей 40 00:52:44 19 4:46( 11) 4:15( 10) 9:59( 31) 3:46( 17) 5:07( 14) 2:10( 9) 11:09( 16) 3:42( 19) 3:30( 16) 4:20
4:46( 11) 9:01( 9) 19:00( 23) 22:46( 21) 27:53( 20) 30:03( 17) 41:12( 17) 44:54( 17) 48:24( 17) 52:44
20 БевзаТатьяна 12 00:54:59 20 4:39( 8) 4:53( 19) 5:25( 16) 4:20( 23) 6:02( 15) 5:39( 30) 12:20( 19) 3:10( 14) 4:37( 27) 3:54
4:39( 8) 9:32( 12) 14:57( 14) 19:17( 14) 25:19( 15) 30:58( 20) 43:18( 20) 46:28( 20) 51:05( 21) 54:59
21 Абозов Анатолий 34 00:55:01 21 5:53( 21) 4:30( 15) 5:23( 15) 3:56( 18) 7:25( 28) 2:29( 13) 12:34( 20) 3:18( 15) 3:40( 19) 5:53
5:53( 21) 10:23( 17) 15:46( 16) 19:42( 17) 27:07( 18) 29:36( 16) 42:10( 19) 45:28( 18) 49:08( 18) 55:01
22 Баркалов Валерий 50 00:55:11 22 5:44( 18) 4:27( 13) 5:40( 18) 4:26( 24) 6:41( 21) 3:10( 17) 12:01( 18) 4:00( 23) 4:10( 22) 4:52
5:44( 18) 10:11( 16) 15:51( 17) 20:17( 19) 26:58( 17) 30:08( 18) 42:09( 18) 46:09( 19) 50:19( 19) 55:11
23 Бородулина Ольга 31 00:55:21 23 6:27( 22) 5:58( 22) 6:47( 23) 3:42( 15) 6:14( 17) 2:58( 15) 11:58( 17) 3:03( 13) 3:29( 15) 4:45
6:27( 22) 12:25( 24) 19:12( 24) 22:54( 22) 29:08( 21) 32:06( 21) 44:04( 21) 47:07( 21) 50:36( 20) 55:21
24 Федоров Виталий 1 00:59:24 24 5:15( 16) 6:21( 25) 6:43( 22) 4:51( 27) 6:50( 23) 3:12( 18) 14:29( 25) 3:31( 17) 3:55( 20) 4:17
5:15( 16) 11:36( 21) 18:19( 21) 23:10( 23) 30:00( 22) 33:12( 22) 47:41( 22) 51:12( 22) 55:07( 22) 59:24
25 Песегова Настя 2 00:59:39 25 5:27( 17) 6:15( 24) 7:04( 25) 4:35( 25) 6:46( 22) 3:15( 19) 14:30( 26) 3:31( 17) 3:55( 20) 4:21
5:27( 17) 11:42( 22) 18:46( 22) 23:21( 24) 30:07( 23) 33:22( 23) 47:52( 23) 51:23( 23) 55:18( 23) 59:39
26 Карманов Иван 39 01:05:05 26 9:17( 31) 10:32( 31) 6:31( 21) 4:06( 20) 6:23( 19) 3:16( 20) 13:08( 22) 3:45( 20) 4:19( 24) 3:48
9:17( 31) 19:49( 31) 26:20( 30) 30:26( 29) 36:49( 28) 40:05( 26) 53:13( 26) 56:58( 24) 61:17( 24) 65:05
27 Бондарев Сергей 35 01:08:02 27 7:52( 29) 7:54( 28) 6:48( 24) 4:11( 22) 6:56( 25) 3:07( 16) 15:32( 30) 5:26( 29) 4:23( 25) 5:53
7:52( 29) 15:46( 28) 22:34( 27) 26:45( 27) 33:41( 24) 36:48( 24) 52:20( 24) 57:46( 26) 62:09( 25) 68:02
28 Стрельченко Юлия 65 01:08:09 28 5:46( 19) 6:48( 27) 7:28( 27) 4:47( 26) 9:05( 29) 3:30( 23) 15:18( 29) 4:58( 28) 4:31( 26) 5:58
5:46( 19) 12:34( 25) 20:02( 25) 24:49( 25) 33:54( 25) 37:24( 25) 52:42( 25) 57:40( 25) 62:11( 26) 68:09
29 Галай Анна 3 01:10:42 29 7:05( 27) 6:47( 26) 12:34( 32) 5:38( 30) 7:12( 26) 3:24( 22) 14:05( 24) 4:55( 27) 4:14( 23) 4:48
7:05( 27) 13:52( 27) 26:26( 31) 32:04( 30) 39:16( 29) 42:40( 29) 56:45( 29) 61:40( 28) 65:54( 28) 70:42
30 Городилов Сергей 4 01:11:11 30 6:51( 24) 11:45( 32) 6:16( 20) 5:02( 28) 6:52( 24) 3:19( 21) 15:02( 28) 4:22( 25) 6:23( 30) 5:19
6:51( 24) 18:36( 30) 24:52( 28) 29:54( 28) 36:46( 27) 40:05( 26) 55:07( 28) 59:29( 27) 65:52( 27) 71:11
31 Васильева Екатерина 47 01:14:38 31 7:49( 28) 5:51( 21) 7:13( 26) 5:48( 31) 9:49( 31) 3:37( 24) 14:50( 27) 7:20( 30) 5:51( 29) 6:30
7:49( 28) 13:40( 26) 20:53( 26) 26:41( 26) 36:30( 26) 40:07( 28) 54:57( 27) 62:17( 29) 68:08( 29) 74:38
32 Дмитренко Николай 55 01:15:36 32 8:24( 30) 9:21( 30) 7:54( 29) 8:44( 32) 7:17( 27) 3:45( 27) 14:00( 23) 4:40( 26) 5:17( 28) 6:14
8:24( 30) 17:45( 29) 25:39( 29) 34:23( 31) 41:40( 30) 45:25( 30) 59:25( 30) 64:05( 30) 69:22( 30) 75:36
33 Соловьев Василий 48 1159:47( 32) 8:38( 29) 8:47( 30) 5:18( 29) 9:13( 30) 30:58
1159:47( 32) 1168:25( 32) 1177:12( 32) 1182:30( 32) 1191:43( 31) 1222:41
B, 7 КП, 4.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 37) 6( 36) 7( 40)
1 Гиклова Наталья 37 00:32:18 1 4:27( 1) 4:04( 1) 4:28( 1) 3:09( 1) 3:25( 1) 6:07( 1) 2:30( 1) 4:08
4:27( 1) 8:31( 1) 12:59( 1) 16:08( 1) 19:33( 1) 25:40( 1) 28:10( 1) 32:18
2 Гикл Томаш 38 00:35:30 2 4:53( 2) 4:15( 2) 5:01( 2) 3:34( 2) 3:53( 3) 7:14( 2) 2:44( 2) 3:56
4:53( 2) 9:08( 2) 14:09( 2) 17:43( 2) 21:36( 2) 28:50( 2) 31:34( 2) 35:30
3 Тюленев Сергей 13 00:42:24 3 5:27( 5) 5:12( 4) 6:36( 4) 4:58( 9) 4:14( 4) 7:21( 4) 3:21( 4) 5:15
5:27( 5) 10:39( 3) 17:15( 3) 22:13( 3) 26:27( 3) 33:48( 3) 37:09( 3) 42:24
4 Щиплецова Юлия 8 00:45:11 4 5:19( 4) 6:23( 7) 6:39( 6) 4:46( 6) 6:15( 9) 8:21( 7) 3:17( 3) 4:11
5:19( 4) 11:42( 6) 18:21( 4) 23:07( 4) 29:22( 6) 37:43( 5) 41:00( 4) 45:11
5 Лесников Станислав 27 00:45:34 5 5:53( 8) 6:31( 8) 6:38( 5) 4:06( 4) 4:16( 5) 9:32( 10) 4:13( 7) 4:25
5:53( 8) 12:24( 7) 19:02( 6) 23:08( 5) 27:24( 4) 36:56( 4) 41:09( 5) 45:34
6 Тюленев Михаил 14 00:46:26 6 5:59( 9) 8:42( 11) 6:43( 7) 4:51( 7) 4:22( 6) 7:16( 3) 3:28( 5) 5:05
5:59( 9) 14:41( 10) 21:24( 9) 26:15( 9) 30:37( 8) 37:53( 6) 41:21( 6) 46:26
7 Волькенштейн Федор 9 00:48:03 7 5:50( 7) 5:49( 5) 7:46( 11) 4:53( 8) 6:02( 8) 8:32( 9) 4:25( 8) 4:46
5:50( 7) 11:39( 5) 19:25( 7) 24:18( 7) 30:20( 7) 38:52( 7) 43:17( 7) 48:03
8 Кашин Даниил 29 00:48:55 8 5:10( 3) 7:46( 10) 7:12( 8) 4:13( 5) 3:41( 2) 11:05( 11) 4:40( 9) 5:08
5:10( 3) 12:56( 8) 20:08( 8) 24:21( 8) 28:02( 5) 39:07( 8) 43:47( 8) 48:55
9 Мухина Александра 10 00:51:19 9 7:24( 10) 7:03( 9) 7:43( 10) 5:34( 11) 6:21( 10) 8:26( 8) 3:55( 6) 4:53
7:24( 10) 14:27( 9) 22:10( 10) 27:44( 10) 34:05( 10) 42:31( 11) 46:26( 9) 51:19
10 Бекетов Константин 59 00:51:41 10 5:33( 6) 5:57( 6) 7:16( 9) 5:19( 10) 9:45( 11) 8:03( 6) 4:47( 10) 5:01
5:33( 6) 11:30( 4) 18:46( 5) 24:05( 6) 33:50( 9) 41:53( 10) 46:40( 10) 51:41
11 Аксарин Станислав 61 00:51:51 11 15:05( 12) 4:42( 3) 5:48( 3) 3:43( 3) 4:57( 7) 7:23( 5) 5:05( 11) 5:08
15:05( 12) 19:47( 11) 25:35( 11) 29:18( 11) 34:15( 11) 41:38( 9) 46:43( 11) 51:51
12 Плюснин Сергей 6 01:39:59 12 10:39( 11) 18:07( 12) 19:57( 12) 7:36( 12) 15:35( 12) 11:07( 12) 7:04( 12) 9:54
10:39( 11) 28:46( 12) 48:43( 12) 56:19( 12) 71:54( 12) 83:01( 12) 90:05( 12) 99:59
13 Дмитренко Надежда 56 16:17( 13) 26:58( 13) 47:57
16:17( 13) 43:15( 13) 91:12
C, 5 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 36) 5( 40)
1 Курдюков Аким 17 00:28:34 1 5:58( 8) 3:38( 5) 8:28( 5) 2:08( 4) 4:09( 2) 4:13
5:58( 8) 9:36( 6) 18:04( 5) 20:12( 5) 24:21( 3) 28:34
2 Котвицкий Александр 16 00:29:14 2 4:41( 2) 2:58( 3) 10:09( 7) 1:57( 1) 4:06( 1) 5:23
4:41( 2) 7:39( 2) 17:48( 4) 19:45( 4) 23:51( 2) 29:14
3 Котерев Костя 23 00:29:47 3 4:18( 1) 2:33( 1) 5:45( 2) 2:17( 5) 8:07( 10) 6:47
4:18( 1) 6:51( 1) 12:36( 1) 14:53( 1) 23:00( 1) 29:47
4 Колтунова Екатерина 43 00:31:40 4 5:25( 6) 4:08( 6) 6:45( 4) 3:02( 10) 7:32( 9) 4:48
5:25( 6) 9:33( 5) 16:18( 3) 19:20( 3) 26:52( 6) 31:40
5 Фатидинов Тимофей 20 00:32:23 5 5:39( 7) 2:53( 2) 10:25( 8) 2:01( 2) 5:29( 4) 5:56
5:39( 7) 8:32( 3) 18:57( 7) 20:58( 6) 26:27( 5) 32:23
6 Предко Федор 7 00:33:26 6 5:07( 5) 3:25( 4) 6:14( 3) 2:06( 3) 8:36( 11) 7:58
5:07( 5) 8:32( 3) 14:46( 2) 16:52( 2) 25:28( 4) 33:26
7 Чугунов Влад 15 00:34:12 7 6:05( 9) 4:21( 8) 10:06( 6) 2:33( 9) 5:08( 3) 5:59
6:05( 9) 10:26( 7) 20:32( 8) 23:05( 8) 28:13( 7) 34:12
8 Елкина Александра 45 00:34:13 8 8:53( 12) 4:40( 9) 5:16( 1) 3:08( 11) 7:25( 8) 4:51
8:53( 12) 13:33( 9) 18:49( 6) 21:57( 7) 29:22( 8) 34:13
9 Негин Сергей 58 00:34:25 9 34:25
34:25
10 Котиков Павел 18 00:38:50 10 38:50
38:50
11 Балаев Василий 28 00:41:08 11 6:49( 11) 7:25( 11) 10:51( 9) 2:30( 7) 6:59( 7) 6:34
6:49( 11) 14:14( 10) 25:05( 9) 27:35( 9) 34:34( 9) 41:08
12 Иванов Максим 44 00:47:59 12 4:48( 3) 11:39( 12) 18:57( 11) 2:31( 8) 5:29( 4) 4:35
4:48( 3) 16:27( 11) 35:24( 10) 37:55( 10) 43:24( 10) 47:59
13 Колтунов Леонид 36 00:48:08 13 4:58( 4) 11:53( 13) 18:49( 10) 2:25( 6) 5:35( 6) 4:28
4:58( 4) 16:51( 13) 35:40( 11) 38:05( 11) 43:40( 11) 48:08
14 Шумилов Владимир 57 00:55:32 14 10:08( 13) 6:19( 10) 39:05
10:08( 13) 16:27( 11) 55:32
15 Малинин Евгений 26 01:18:53 15 78:53
78:53
16 Григорьев Алексей 19 6:21( 10) 4:13( 7) 61:14
6:21( 10) 10:34( 8) 71:48
D, 3 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 32) 3( 40)
1 Юркин Андрей 33 00:35:36 1 13:13( 1) 3:02( 1) 8:41( 1) 10:40
13:13( 1) 16:15( 1) 24:56( 1) 35:36
Главный судья
Главный секретарь