Кубок 110%
7 этап
13 сентября 2012 г., Куялово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 13 КП, 5.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 61) 12( 72) 13( 43)
1 Гусев Илья 76 00:37:59 1 3:33( 1) 1:48( 1) 4:41( 5) 2:07( 4) 2:12( 2) 5:04( 1) 1:41( 5) 0:46( 2) 4:52( 2) 1:28( 11) 4:02( 5) 2:27( 4) 2:04( 2) 1:14
3:33( 1) 5:21( 1) 10:02( 1) 12:09( 1) 14:21( 1) 19:25( 1) 21:06( 1) 21:52( 1) 26:44( 1) 28:12( 1) 32:14( 1) 34:41( 1) 36:45( 1) 37:59
2 Серебряницкий Константин 83 00:38:55 2 3:52( 3) 2:34( 17) 4:40( 4) 2:11( 5) 2:11( 1) 5:17( 5) 1:53( 13) 0:43( 1) 4:49( 1) 1:10( 2) 3:49( 1) 2:20( 2) 2:01( 1) 1:25
3:52( 3) 6:26( 9) 11:06( 5) 13:17( 5) 15:28( 5) 20:45( 3) 22:38( 3) 23:21( 2) 28:10( 2) 29:20( 2) 33:09( 2) 35:29( 2) 37:30( 2) 38:55
3 Виноградов Никита 62 00:40:15 3 3:59( 5) 2:15( 11) 4:21( 1) 2:06( 3) 2:31( 6) 5:48( 12) 1:39( 3) 1:07( 10) 5:00( 4) 1:13( 3) 4:36( 12) 2:12( 1) 2:16( 3) 1:12
3:59( 5) 6:14( 6) 10:35( 2) 12:41( 2) 15:12( 2) 21:00( 4) 22:39( 4) 23:46( 3) 28:46( 3) 29:59( 3) 34:35( 3) 36:47( 3) 39:03( 3) 40:15
4 Поляков Дмитрий 60 00:41:09 4 3:56( 4) 1:58( 6) 4:50( 6) 2:05( 2) 2:29( 5) 6:23( 18) 1:39( 3) 0:49( 3) 5:35( 9) 1:25( 9) 4:02( 5) 2:22( 3) 2:18( 4) 1:18
3:56( 4) 5:54( 3) 10:44( 3) 12:49( 3) 15:18( 3) 21:41( 5) 23:20( 6) 24:09( 5) 29:44( 5) 31:09( 4) 35:11( 4) 37:33( 4) 39:51( 4) 41:09
5 Паладиев Евгений 13 00:44:14 5 4:13( 10) 1:54( 2) 4:37( 3) 2:15( 7) 2:25( 4) 5:06( 2) 1:57( 15) 1:39( 25) 4:55( 3) 2:21( 23) 4:08( 7) 2:33( 8) 4:56( 28) 1:15
4:13( 10) 6:07( 4) 10:44( 3) 12:59( 4) 15:24( 4) 20:30( 2) 22:27( 2) 24:06( 4) 29:01( 4) 31:22( 5) 35:30( 5) 38:03( 5) 42:59( 5) 44:14
6 Родионов Иван 52 00:44:35 6 5:31( 22) 1:56( 3) 5:38( 11) 2:16( 8) 2:44( 11) 5:06( 2) 1:36( 1) 0:55( 5) 5:32( 7) 1:15( 4) 3:50( 2) 2:27( 4) 4:26( 24) 1:23
5:31( 22) 7:27( 16) 13:05( 12) 15:21( 11) 18:05( 11) 23:11( 10) 24:47( 10) 25:42( 9) 31:14( 8) 32:29( 7) 36:19( 6) 38:46( 6) 43:12( 6) 44:35
7 Шанцев Дмитрий 2 00:44:38 7 5:22( 19) 2:12( 10) 5:46( 12) 2:02( 1) 3:06( 21) 5:13( 4) 1:49( 10) 1:06( 9) 5:31( 6) 1:07( 1) 3:51( 3) 3:50( 30) 2:19( 5) 1:24
5:22( 19) 7:34( 19) 13:20( 13) 15:22( 12) 18:28( 13) 23:41( 11) 25:30( 11) 26:36( 12) 32:07( 11) 33:14( 8) 37:05( 7) 40:55( 9) 43:14( 7) 44:38
8 Райков Александр 40 00:44:59 8 4:05( 7) 2:10( 9) 6:14( 18) 2:13( 6) 3:13( 24) 5:49( 13) 1:47( 7) 0:56( 6) 5:25( 5) 1:55( 19) 4:16( 8) 2:33( 8) 3:04( 11) 1:19
4:05( 7) 6:15( 7) 12:29( 10) 14:42( 10) 17:55( 10) 23:44( 12) 25:31( 12) 26:27( 11) 31:52( 9) 33:47( 10) 38:03( 10) 40:36( 7) 43:40( 8) 44:59
9 Красильников Сергей 63 00:45:02 9 4:29( 13) 2:39( 21) 4:31( 2) 2:32( 16) 2:35( 7) 5:36( 10) 1:48( 9) 0:54( 4) 5:33( 8) 1:20( 7) 6:05( 32) 3:07( 19) 2:41( 8) 1:12
4:29( 13) 7:08( 13) 11:39( 8) 14:11( 9) 16:46( 9) 22:22( 8) 24:10( 8) 25:04( 6) 30:37( 6) 31:57( 6) 38:02( 8) 41:09( 10) 43:50( 9) 45:02
10 Буймов Михаил 72 00:46:39 10 4:17( 11) 2:05( 8) 5:21( 9) 2:22( 11) 2:21( 3) 5:17( 5) 1:36( 1) 2:03( 30) 6:34( 16) 2:57( 25) 5:20( 23) 2:32( 7) 2:31( 6) 1:23
4:17( 11) 6:22( 8) 11:43( 9) 14:05( 8) 16:26( 7) 21:43( 6) 23:19( 5) 25:22( 8) 31:56( 10) 34:53( 12) 40:13( 13) 42:45( 12) 45:16( 10) 46:39
11 Дроздов Никита 61 00:47:05 11 5:24( 20) 1:57( 5) 6:30( 20) 2:53( 24) 2:51( 14) 5:23( 8) 2:01( 17) 1:08( 13) 5:57( 11) 1:16( 5) 4:50( 18) 2:49( 11) 2:34( 7) 1:32
5:24( 20) 7:21( 15) 13:51( 17) 16:44( 16) 19:35( 16) 24:58( 13) 26:59( 13) 28:07( 13) 34:04( 13) 35:20( 13) 40:10( 12) 42:59( 13) 45:33( 11) 47:05
12 Балясников Владимир 78 00:49:44 12 3:46( 2) 1:59( 7) 5:27( 10) 2:31( 15) 2:59( 17) 5:37( 11) 1:44( 6) 1:09( 14) 6:00( 13) 2:26( 24) 4:24( 11) 3:22( 26) 6:59( 33) 1:21
3:46( 2) 5:45( 2) 11:12( 6) 13:43( 7) 16:42( 8) 22:19( 7) 24:03( 7) 25:12( 7) 31:12( 7) 33:38( 9) 38:02( 8) 41:24( 11) 48:23( 12) 49:44
13 Мыльников Александр 50 00:49:56 13 4:11( 8) 1:56( 3) 5:13( 7) 2:16( 8) 2:36( 8) 6:34( 21) 1:50( 11) 1:34( 23) 5:57( 11) 2:01( 21) 4:16( 8) 2:30( 6) 7:37( 34) 1:25
4:11( 8) 6:07( 4) 11:20( 7) 13:36( 6) 16:12( 6) 22:46( 9) 24:36( 9) 26:10( 10) 32:07( 11) 34:08( 11) 38:24( 11) 40:54( 8) 48:31( 13) 49:56
14 Фархутдинов Равиль 37 00:51:47 14 4:11( 8) 2:33( 16) 10:28( 32) 2:19( 10) 2:52( 15) 5:18( 7) 2:14( 19) 1:46( 28) 5:48( 10) 1:18( 6) 3:55( 4) 3:11( 20) 4:43( 27) 1:11
4:11( 8) 6:44( 12) 17:12( 26) 19:31( 22) 22:23( 22) 27:41( 20) 29:55( 20) 31:41( 21) 37:29( 18) 38:47( 17) 42:42( 16) 45:53( 16) 50:36( 15) 51:47
15 Кузнецов Роман 56 00:52:09 15 4:04( 6) 2:38( 19) 7:02( 23) 2:30( 14) 2:36( 8) 7:58( 29) 1:50( 11) 1:37( 24) 6:23( 14) 1:34( 12) 4:17( 10) 3:14( 22) 4:40( 26) 1:46
4:04( 6) 6:42( 10) 13:44( 16) 16:14( 15) 18:50( 14) 26:48( 18) 28:38( 18) 30:15( 18) 36:38( 15) 38:12( 15) 42:29( 15) 45:43( 15) 50:23( 14) 52:09
16 Шовкин Максим 22 00:52:10 16 7:13( 35) 2:15( 11) 5:19( 8) 2:25( 12) 2:49( 13) 5:33( 9) 1:47( 7) 1:45( 27) 6:44( 18) 1:38( 14) 4:37( 13) 3:34( 27) 5:05( 29) 1:26
7:13( 35) 9:28( 30) 14:47( 20) 17:12( 18) 20:01( 18) 25:34( 15) 27:21( 14) 29:06( 14) 35:50( 14) 37:28( 14) 42:05( 14) 45:39( 14) 50:44( 17) 52:10
17 Силантьев Константин 80 00:52:17 17 4:35( 15) 2:57( 27) 5:51( 14) 2:41( 18) 3:22( 27) 6:31( 20) 2:14( 19) 1:07( 10) 8:01( 27) 1:27( 10) 4:39( 14) 3:04( 18) 4:11( 21) 1:37
4:35( 15) 7:32( 18) 13:23( 14) 16:04( 14) 19:26( 15) 25:57( 17) 28:11( 16) 29:18( 16) 37:19( 17) 38:46( 16) 43:25( 17) 46:29( 17) 50:40( 16) 52:17
18 Стрельченко Юлия 81 00:52:59 18 6:24( 29) 3:10( 31) 6:00( 16) 2:53( 24) 3:21( 26) 6:23( 18) 2:29( 24) 0:57( 8) 8:03( 28) 1:23( 8) 4:39( 14) 2:54( 14) 2:53( 10) 1:30
6:24( 29) 9:34( 31) 15:34( 22) 18:27( 21) 21:48( 21) 28:11( 22) 30:40( 22) 31:37( 20) 39:40( 22) 41:03( 19) 45:42( 19) 48:36( 19) 51:29( 18) 52:59
19 Малышева Злата 59 00:53:59 19 6:36( 32) 2:35( 18) 6:18( 19) 2:51( 21) 2:54( 16) 6:04( 16) 1:59( 16) 0:56( 6) 6:53( 19) 4:17( 29) 4:53( 19) 2:50( 12) 3:09( 13) 1:44
6:36( 32) 9:11( 27) 15:29( 21) 18:20( 20) 21:14( 20) 27:18( 19) 29:17( 19) 30:13( 17) 37:06( 16) 41:23( 20) 46:16( 20) 49:06( 20) 52:15( 20) 53:59
20 Малышев Михаил 74 00:54:02 20 4:20( 12) 2:22( 13) 6:41( 21) 2:25( 12) 2:36( 8) 6:46( 23) 3:20( 33) 2:35( 34) 6:59( 22) 2:00( 20) 5:02( 21) 2:53( 13) 4:06( 20) 1:57
4:20( 12) 6:42( 10) 13:23( 14) 15:48( 13) 18:24( 12) 25:10( 14) 28:30( 17) 31:05( 19) 38:04( 19) 40:04( 18) 45:06( 18) 47:59( 18) 52:05( 19) 54:02
21 Бородулина Ольга 45 00:56:41 21 4:57( 16) 2:30( 15) 7:01( 22) 3:39( 29) 3:05( 20) 6:47( 24) 2:38( 26) 1:17( 16) 6:56( 21) 4:01( 28) 5:49( 29) 3:17( 23) 2:51( 9) 1:53
4:57( 16) 7:27( 16) 14:28( 19) 18:07( 19) 21:12( 19) 27:59( 21) 30:37( 21) 31:54( 22) 38:50( 20) 42:51( 21) 48:40( 22) 51:57( 22) 54:48( 21) 56:41
22 Дешко Валерий 4 00:57:22 22 5:26( 21) 3:00( 28) 5:58( 15) 2:34( 17) 2:46( 12) 6:06( 17) 1:55( 14) 1:27( 21) 10:07( 32) 5:12( 33) 4:41( 16) 2:54( 14) 3:41( 18) 1:35
5:26( 21) 8:26( 22) 14:24( 18) 16:58( 17) 19:44( 17) 25:50( 16) 27:45( 15) 29:12( 15) 39:19( 21) 44:31( 24) 49:12( 23) 52:06( 23) 55:47( 22) 57:22
23 Головин Андрей 75 00:57:38 23 4:59( 17) 2:47( 23) 8:41( 28) 4:11( 32) 3:35( 31) 6:03( 15) 2:53( 31) 1:10( 15) 7:39( 24) 1:39( 15) 4:53( 19) 2:59( 17) 4:34( 25) 1:35
4:59( 17) 7:46( 20) 16:27( 24) 20:38( 26) 24:13( 28) 30:16( 23) 33:09( 24) 34:19( 24) 41:58( 23) 43:37( 22) 48:30( 21) 51:29( 21) 56:03( 23) 57:38
24 Рудный Владимир 67 00:57:45 24 57:45
57:45
25 Баркалов Валерий 73 01:00:04 25 5:58( 27) 2:46( 22) 9:02( 30) 2:52( 23) 3:01( 19) 6:54( 25) 2:14( 19) 1:18( 17) 8:36( 30) 3:09( 27) 5:47( 28) 3:18( 24) 3:10( 14) 1:59
5:58( 27) 8:44( 23) 17:46( 29) 20:38( 26) 23:39( 25) 30:33( 25) 32:47( 23) 34:05( 23) 42:41( 25) 45:50( 26) 51:37( 26) 54:55( 26) 58:05( 25) 60:04
26 Песегова Анастасия 58 01:00:08 26 5:45( 26) 3:06( 30) 8:53( 29) 2:57( 26) 3:20( 25) 7:28( 27) 2:23( 22) 1:07( 10) 7:44( 25) 3:01( 26) 5:34( 26) 3:35( 28) 3:18( 15) 1:57
5:45( 26) 8:51( 25) 17:44( 28) 20:41( 28) 24:01( 27) 31:29( 26) 33:52( 25) 34:59( 25) 42:43( 26) 45:44( 25) 51:18( 25) 54:53( 25) 58:11( 26) 60:08
27 Истомин Алексей 8 01:00:37 27 5:39( 24) 5:40( 37) 6:10( 17) 2:47( 19) 3:26( 29) 6:45( 22) 3:44( 35) 1:22( 20) 6:42( 17) 1:47( 16) 5:30( 25) 5:07( 34) 3:23( 16) 2:35
5:39( 24) 11:19( 35) 17:29( 27) 20:16( 25) 23:42( 26) 30:27( 24) 34:11( 26) 35:33( 26) 42:15( 24) 44:02( 23) 49:32( 24) 54:39( 24) 58:02( 24) 60:37
28 Русаков сергей 53 01:01:18 28 61:18
61:18
29 Галай Анна 21 01:04:55 29 5:44( 25) 3:00( 28) 7:20( 24) 3:29( 27) 3:53( 33) 9:20( 35) 2:25( 23) 2:47( 36) 10:18( 33) 1:50( 17) 6:13( 33) 3:12( 21) 3:28( 17) 1:56
5:44( 25) 8:44( 23) 16:04( 23) 19:33( 23) 23:26( 24) 32:46( 29) 35:11( 28) 37:58( 29) 48:16( 29) 50:06( 28) 56:19( 28) 59:31( 27) 62:59( 27) 64:55
30 Бевза Татьяна 68 01:05:00 30 6:25( 30) 2:26( 14) 12:01( 34) 2:50( 20) 3:27( 30) 7:59( 30) 2:44( 29) 2:23( 33) 7:32( 23) 1:36( 13) 5:03( 22) 5:49( 37) 3:08( 12) 1:37
6:25( 30) 8:51( 25) 20:52( 34) 23:42( 32) 27:09( 31) 35:08( 31) 37:52( 31) 40:15( 31) 47:47( 28) 49:23( 27) 54:26( 27) 60:15( 28) 63:23( 28) 65:00
31 Антушев Александр 38 01:06:48 31 4:30( 14) 2:38( 19) 5:47( 13) 8:42( 37) 3:10( 22) 7:03( 26) 4:11( 36) 1:18( 17) 6:55( 20) 9:35( 37) 4:42( 17) 2:39( 10) 4:16( 23) 1:22
4:30( 14) 7:08( 13) 12:55( 11) 21:37( 29) 24:47( 29) 31:50( 28) 36:01( 29) 37:19( 28) 44:14( 27) 53:49( 31) 58:31( 29) 61:10( 29) 65:26( 29) 66:48
32 Абозов Анатолий 79 01:10:31 32 6:40( 33) 3:26( 33) 9:28( 31) 3:50( 31) 4:32( 36) 8:29( 31) 3:07( 32) 2:09( 32) 8:30( 29) 1:50( 17) 6:50( 34) 3:47( 29) 5:41( 30) 2:12
6:40( 33) 10:06( 32) 19:34( 31) 23:24( 31) 27:56( 32) 36:25( 32) 39:32( 32) 41:41( 32) 50:11( 31) 52:01( 29) 58:51( 30) 62:38( 30) 68:19( 30) 70:31
33 Киселев Олег 25 01:11:09 33 5:12( 18) 2:47( 23) 17:48( 37) 4:37( 33) 2:59( 17) 5:58( 14) 2:06( 18) 1:42( 26) 6:24( 15) 4:31( 31) 6:54( 35) 2:55( 16) 5:44( 31) 1:32
5:12( 18) 7:59( 21) 25:47( 37) 30:24( 37) 33:23( 36) 39:21( 35) 41:27( 35) 43:09( 35) 49:33( 30) 54:04( 32) 60:58( 33) 63:53( 32) 69:37( 32) 71:09
34 Антонов Сергей 9 01:11:32 34 8:55( 37) 3:11( 32) 8:21( 27) 5:01( 34) 4:06( 35) 7:29( 28) 3:41( 34) 1:20( 19) 9:03( 31) 6:47( 36) 5:22( 24) 3:19( 25) 3:43( 19) 1:14
8:55( 37) 12:06( 37) 20:27( 33) 25:28( 33) 29:34( 33) 37:03( 33) 40:44( 33) 42:04( 33) 51:07( 35) 57:54( 35) 63:16( 34) 66:35( 34) 70:18( 33) 71:32
35 Васильева Екатерина 51 01:11:59 35 7:43( 36) 2:56( 26) 8:11( 26) 3:47( 30) 3:36( 32) 8:48( 34) 2:32( 25) 1:47( 29) 11:42( 34) 2:19( 22) 6:04( 31) 4:00( 31) 6:09( 32) 2:25
7:43( 36) 10:39( 34) 18:50( 30) 22:37( 30) 26:13( 30) 35:01( 30) 37:33( 30) 39:20( 30) 51:02( 34) 53:21( 30) 59:25( 31) 63:25( 31) 69:34( 31) 71:59
36 Гуляева Ирина 19 01:18:10 36 6:23( 28) 2:54( 25) 11:07( 33) 5:57( 36) 3:24( 28) 8:29( 31) 2:40( 27) 1:28( 22) 7:51( 26) 4:22( 30) 5:40( 27) 5:23( 36) 10:57( 37) 1:35
6:23( 28) 9:17( 28) 20:24( 32) 26:21( 34) 29:45( 34) 38:14( 34) 40:54( 34) 42:22( 34) 50:13( 32) 54:35( 33) 60:15( 32) 65:38( 33) 76:35( 34) 78:10
37 Егоров Егор 26 01:21:44 37 5:38( 23) 3:46( 35) 7:46( 25) 2:51( 21) 3:11( 23) 8:37( 33) 2:52( 30) 2:06( 31) 13:57( 36) 6:09( 35) 11:50( 37) 5:22( 35) 4:15( 22) 3:24
5:38( 23) 9:24( 29) 17:10( 25) 20:01( 24) 23:12( 23) 31:49( 27) 34:41( 27) 36:47( 27) 50:44( 33) 56:53( 34) 68:43( 35) 74:05( 35) 78:20( 35) 81:44
38 Соловьев Василий 66 01:30:41 38 6:56( 34) 3:37( 34) 12:11( 35) 3:38( 28) 4:03( 34) 12:43( 37) 2:43( 28) 4:41( 37) 13:55( 35) 5:54( 34) 5:59( 30) 4:15( 32) 7:57( 35) 2:09
6:56( 34) 10:33( 33) 22:44( 35) 26:22( 35) 30:25( 35) 43:08( 36) 45:51( 36) 50:32( 36) 64:27( 36) 70:21( 36) 76:20( 36) 80:35( 36) 88:32( 36) 90:41
39 Золотых Екатерина 23 01:44:08 39 6:34( 31) 5:03( 36) 12:28( 36) 5:45( 35) 6:39( 37) 11:52( 36) 8:20( 37) 2:41( 35) 14:35( 37) 4:32( 32) 7:52( 36) 4:47( 33) 10:04( 36) 2:56
6:34( 31) 11:37( 36) 24:05( 36) 29:50( 36) 36:29( 37) 48:21( 37) 56:41( 37) 59:22( 37) 73:57( 37) 78:29( 37) 86:21( 37) 91:08( 37) 101:12( 37) 104:08
40 Башмаков Павел 10 74:14
74:14
41 Федоров Виталий 57 52:42
52:42
B, 10 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 72) 10( 43)
1 Апатенков Сергей 70 00:40:30 1 5:28( 5) 3:05( 5) 6:48( 3) 2:56( 4) 3:28( 6) 6:18( 1) 2:09( 3) 1:10( 3) 5:13( 1) 2:41( 1) 1:14
5:28( 5) 8:33( 5) 15:21( 3) 18:17( 3) 21:45( 3) 28:03( 2) 30:12( 2) 31:22( 2) 36:35( 1) 39:16( 1) 40:30
2 Кузнецова Светлана 55 00:44:14 2 5:34( 6) 3:05( 5) 7:04( 5) 2:50( 2) 3:25( 4) 7:26( 5) 2:05( 1) 1:09( 2) 5:46( 2) 3:55( 4) 1:55
5:34( 6) 8:39( 6) 15:43( 4) 18:33( 4) 21:58( 4) 29:24( 4) 31:29( 3) 32:38( 3) 38:24( 2) 42:19( 2) 44:14
3 Лебедев Денис 64 00:46:46 3 4:33( 1) 2:39( 2) 6:52( 4) 2:38( 1) 3:09( 3) 6:59( 2) 2:27( 4) 1:49( 8) 9:49( 10) 3:44( 2) 2:07
4:33( 1) 7:12( 1) 14:04( 2) 16:42( 1) 19:51( 1) 26:50( 1) 29:17( 1) 31:06( 1) 40:55( 4) 44:39( 3) 46:46
4 Тюленев Михаил 11 00:47:11 4 5:15( 3) 2:38( 1) 6:01( 1) 3:33( 8) 5:02( 11) 7:23( 3) 2:08( 2) 1:03( 1) 6:40( 5) 5:47( 9) 1:41
5:15( 3) 7:53( 2) 13:54( 1) 17:27( 2) 22:29( 6) 29:52( 5) 32:00( 5) 33:03( 4) 39:43( 3) 45:30( 4) 47:11
5 Добрицкий Александр 18 00:48:18 5 5:18( 4) 3:14( 8) 7:29( 6) 3:42( 9) 3:27( 5) 7:42( 7) 2:27( 4) 2:04( 10) 6:02( 4) 4:46( 5) 2:07
5:18( 4) 8:32( 4) 16:01( 6) 19:43( 7) 23:10( 7) 30:52( 6) 33:19( 6) 35:23( 6) 41:25( 5) 46:11( 5) 48:18
6 Юфанов-Мишин Павел 65 00:49:00 6 5:46( 7) 3:24( 11) 6:43( 2) 2:51( 3) 2:58( 1) 7:23( 3) 2:31( 6) 1:44( 7) 9:50( 11) 3:45( 3) 2:05
5:46( 7) 9:10( 8) 15:53( 5) 18:44( 5) 21:42( 2) 29:05( 3) 31:36( 4) 33:20( 5) 43:10( 7) 46:55( 6) 49:00
7 Салихова Диана 71 00:49:50 7 6:00( 8) 3:09( 7) 8:21( 9) 2:59( 5) 3:40( 7) 7:37( 6) 2:49( 9) 1:14( 4) 6:42( 6) 5:26( 8) 1:53
6:00( 8) 9:09( 7) 17:30( 8) 20:29( 8) 24:09( 8) 31:46( 7) 34:35( 7) 35:49( 7) 42:31( 6) 47:57( 7) 49:50
8 Кашин Даниил 54 00:56:00 8 5:03( 2) 3:22( 9) 7:43( 8) 3:07( 6) 3:06( 2) 9:52( 9) 2:39( 8) 2:18( 11) 11:29( 12) 5:48( 10) 1:33
5:03( 2) 8:25( 3) 16:08( 7) 19:15( 6) 22:21( 5) 32:13( 8) 34:52( 8) 37:10( 8) 48:39( 8) 54:27( 8) 56:00
9 Бекташев Александр 43 01:00:16 9 8:56( 10) 2:52( 3) 7:30( 7) 3:55( 10) 3:49( 8) 12:05( 11) 3:10( 10) 1:38( 6) 6:01( 3) 8:22( 11) 1:58
8:56( 10) 11:48( 9) 19:18( 9) 23:13( 9) 27:02( 9) 39:07( 9) 42:17( 9) 43:55( 9) 49:56( 9) 58:18( 9) 60:16
10 Пучков Игорь 1 01:11:50 10 8:40( 9) 3:23( 10) 14:00( 12) 4:02( 11) 4:50( 10) 14:27( 12) 5:45( 12) 2:02( 9) 7:26( 8) 5:01( 6) 2:14
8:40( 9) 12:03( 10) 26:03( 10) 30:05( 10) 34:55( 10) 49:22( 10) 55:07( 11) 57:09( 10) 64:35( 10) 69:36( 10) 71:50
11 Колтунова Екатерина 32 01:14:50 11 20:53( 13) 2:58( 4) 16:12( 14) 3:12( 7) 4:22( 9) 8:36( 8) 2:35( 7) 1:37( 5) 7:16( 7) 5:06( 7) 2:03
20:53( 13) 23:51( 13) 40:03( 13) 43:15( 13) 47:37( 13) 56:13( 12) 58:48( 12) 60:25( 12) 67:41( 12) 72:47( 11) 74:50
12 Мухина Александра 39 01:21:37 12 13:36( 12) 4:55( 12) 9:57( 10) 4:25( 12) 7:10( 14) 10:37( 10) 4:07( 11) 2:30( 12) 9:25( 9) 11:56( 12) 2:59
13:36( 12) 18:31( 12) 28:28( 12) 32:53( 11) 40:03( 11) 50:40( 11) 54:47( 10) 57:17( 11) 66:42( 11) 78:38( 12) 81:37
13 Тюленева Екатерина 12 11:12( 11) 5:14( 13) 10:02( 11) 10:27( 14) 5:58( 12) 5:33
11:12( 11) 16:26( 11) 26:28( 11) 36:55( 12) 42:53( 12) 48:26
14 Аверичев Дмитрий 24 88:39
88:39
15 Мамаев Олег 41 69:54
69:54
16 Тылгас Мария 42 25:14( 14) 6:43( 14) 14:21( 13) 8:46( 13) 6:59( 13) 7:48
25:14( 14) 31:57( 14) 46:18( 14) 55:04( 14) 62:03( 14) 69:51
17 Забойкин Андрей 82 35:20
35:20
C, 8 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 35) 3( 36) 4( 37) 5( 38) 6( 61) 7( 72) 8( 43)
1 Голубев Николай 77 00:42:28 1 6:05( 2) 5:26( 3) 9:03( 7) 3:33( 7) 1:54( 5) 3:43( 2) 4:42( 3) 4:58( 6) 3:04
6:05( 2) 11:31( 2) 20:34( 2) 24:07( 2) 26:01( 2) 29:44( 2) 34:26( 2) 39:24( 1) 42:28
2 Мхедов Сергей 15 00:43:07 2 3:42( 1) 3:19( 1) 7:20( 1) 1:57( 1) 1:02( 1) 6:58( 8) 3:08( 1) 13:53( 10) 1:48
3:42( 1) 7:01( 1) 14:21( 1) 16:18( 1) 17:20( 1) 24:18( 1) 27:26( 1) 41:19( 2) 43:07
3 Балаев Василий 20 00:46:36 3 9:34( 4) 6:54( 7) 8:51( 6) 2:33( 2) 1:54( 5) 3:07( 1) 4:49( 4) 6:29( 7) 2:25
9:34( 4) 16:28( 3) 25:19( 3) 27:52( 3) 29:46( 3) 32:53( 3) 37:42( 3) 44:11( 3) 46:36
4 Курилов Василий 46 01:07:09 4 27:13( 12) 5:15( 2) 8:28( 2) 10:13( 12) 1:18( 2) 3:45( 3) 3:38( 2) 4:54( 5) 2:25
27:13( 12) 32:28( 12) 40:56( 10) 51:09( 10) 52:27( 10) 56:12( 6) 59:50( 5) 64:44( 4) 67:09
5 Семенов Дмитрий 14 01:12:35 5 18:27( 8) 8:10( 10) 13:18( 8) 3:03( 6) 2:32( 10) 14:50( 9) 5:52( 8) 4:37( 4) 1:46
18:27( 8) 26:37( 11) 39:55( 9) 42:58( 9) 45:30( 9) 60:20( 7) 66:12( 7) 70:49( 5) 72:35
6 Самедов Эльдар 35 01:20:06 6 7:24( 3) 10:53( 11) 14:59( 9) 3:52( 8) 1:40( 4) 4:50( 5) 14:46( 12) 14:41( 11) 7:01
7:24( 3) 18:17( 4) 33:16( 4) 37:08( 5) 38:48( 4) 43:38( 4) 58:24( 4) 73:05( 6) 80:06
7 Кузьмин Андрей 33 01:20:18 7 12:41( 5) 10:57( 12) 14:59( 9) 3:53( 9) 1:33( 3) 4:44( 4) 14:05( 11) 15:11( 12) 2:15
12:41( 5) 23:38( 7) 38:37( 8) 42:30( 8) 44:03( 8) 48:47( 5) 62:52( 6) 78:03( 7) 80:18
8 Русанова Елизавета 31 01:24:05 8 19:47( 9) 5:46( 4) 8:40( 5) 2:48( 3) 2:09( 8) 31:58( 10) 5:20( 6) 4:19( 2) 3:18
19:47( 9) 25:33( 8) 34:13( 5) 37:01( 4) 39:10( 5) 71:08( 8) 76:28( 8) 80:47( 8) 84:05
9 Павлов Алексей 30 01:24:40 9 20:23( 11) 5:47( 5) 8:37( 3) 2:52( 4) 2:08( 7) 31:58( 10) 5:21( 7) 4:09( 1) 3:25
20:23( 11) 26:10( 10) 34:47( 7) 37:39( 7) 39:47( 7) 71:45( 9) 77:06( 9) 81:15( 9) 84:40
10 Егоров Константин 29 01:24:42 10 20:13( 10) 5:50( 6) 8:38( 4) 2:52( 4) 2:09( 8) 32:06( 12) 5:18( 5) 4:21( 3) 3:15
20:13( 10) 26:03( 9) 34:41( 6) 37:33( 6) 39:42( 6) 71:48( 10) 77:06( 9) 81:27( 10) 84:42
11 Добровинский Ян 17 01:36:38 11 15:23( 6) 8:03( 9) 30:46( 11) 6:07( 11) 9:55( 11) 5:02( 6) 6:51( 10) 12:01( 9) 2:30
15:23( 6) 23:26( 6) 54:12( 11) 60:19( 11) 70:14( 11) 75:16( 11) 82:07( 11) 94:08( 12) 96:38
12 Павлуцкий Роман 16 01:36:38 11 15:29( 7) 7:51( 8) 30:53( 12) 6:06( 10) 9:57( 12) 5:17( 7) 6:41( 9) 11:50( 8) 2:34
15:29( 7) 23:20( 5) 54:13( 12) 60:19( 11) 70:16( 12) 75:33( 12) 82:14( 12) 94:04( 11) 96:38
13 Кириченко Алина 3 46:08
46:08
14 Фатидинов Тимофей 7 66:55
66:55
15 Теймурбулатов Рустам 47 63:58
63:58
16 Ширинян Алексей 49 99:11
99:11
D, 4 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 36) 3( 72) 4( 43)
1 Курдюков Аким 5 00:37:03 1 7:15( 1) 4:23( 2) 10:51( 2) 12:29( 1) 2:05
7:15( 1) 11:38( 1) 22:29( 1) 34:58( 1) 37:03
2 Журавлева Оксана 34 00:41:45 2 7:46( 2) 10:26( 4) 23:33
7:46( 2) 18:12( 3) 41:45
3 Коновалов Алексей 28 00:55:37 3 11:49( 4) 7:52( 3) 16:38( 3) 13:46( 2) 5:32
11:49( 4) 19:41( 4) 36:19( 3) 50:05( 2) 55:37
4 Григорьев Алексей 6 37:14
37:14
5 Белов Тимофей 27 10:38( 3) 4:18( 1) 9:16( 1) 31:52
10:38( 3) 14:56( 2) 24:12( 2) 56:04
Главный судья
Главный секретарь