Кубок клуба 110%
07.06.2012, п.Токсово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 13 КП, 6.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43)
1 Цветков Дмитрий 103 00:38:14 1 4:06( 1) 1:31( 1) 0:43( 5) 4:32( 1) 3:00( 9) 6:48( 8) 1:01( 1) 3:14( 1) 0:59( 1) 5:40( 1) 0:41( 1) 3:30( 1) 1:31( 1) 0:58
4:06( 1) 5:37( 1) 6:20( 1) 10:52( 1) 13:52( 1) 20:40( 1) 21:41( 1) 24:55( 1) 25:54( 1) 31:34( 1) 32:15( 1) 35:45( 1) 37:16( 1) 38:14
2 Кузьмин Василий 94 00:42:39 2 4:39( 3) 1:56( 10) 0:40( 3) 4:55( 2) 2:08( 1) 7:17( 14) 1:12( 3) 3:50( 7) 1:14( 6) 7:09( 3) 0:57( 4) 4:05( 2) 1:35( 2) 1:02
4:39( 3) 6:35( 4) 7:15( 3) 12:10( 2) 14:18( 2) 21:35( 2) 22:47( 2) 26:37( 2) 27:51( 2) 35:00( 2) 35:57( 2) 40:02( 2) 41:37( 2) 42:39
3 Горохов Сергей 98 00:44:32 3 4:20( 2) 1:44( 4) 0:51( 12) 7:14( 19) 2:10( 2) 6:26( 4) 1:21( 12) 4:31( 16) 1:11( 3) 6:53( 2) 0:58( 5) 4:06( 3) 1:45( 6) 1:02
4:20( 2) 6:04( 2) 6:55( 2) 14:09( 9) 16:19( 4) 22:45( 3) 24:06( 3) 28:37( 6) 29:48( 5) 36:41( 3) 37:39( 3) 41:45( 3) 43:30( 3) 44:32
4 Панасенко Николай 92 00:46:13 4 5:26( 10) 1:55( 7) 0:57( 22) 5:41( 4) 2:28( 4) 6:55( 9) 1:14( 7) 3:41( 3) 1:16( 8) 7:14( 4) 1:01( 8) 5:03( 7) 2:05( 10) 1:17
5:26( 10) 7:21( 8) 8:18( 11) 13:59( 8) 16:27( 6) 23:22( 4) 24:36( 4) 28:17( 3) 29:33( 3) 36:47( 4) 37:48( 4) 42:51( 4) 44:56( 4) 46:13
5 Бураго Алексей 104 00:46:31 5 5:23( 8) 1:44( 4) 0:53( 16) 6:17( 9) 2:54( 6) 6:27( 5) 1:13( 4) 3:43( 4) 1:11( 3) 7:26( 5) 0:58( 5) 5:07( 9) 2:04( 9) 1:11
5:23( 8) 7:07( 7) 8:00( 6) 14:17( 11) 17:11( 7) 23:38( 8) 24:51( 6) 28:34( 5) 29:45( 4) 37:11( 5) 38:09( 5) 43:16( 5) 45:20( 5) 46:31
6 Федоров Тарас 112 00:48:24 6 5:27( 12) 1:56( 10) 0:38( 1) 6:12( 8) 2:58( 8) 6:18( 2) 1:14( 7) 3:35( 2) 1:50( 33) 8:05( 12) 1:12( 12) 5:56( 21) 1:55( 8) 1:08
5:27( 12) 7:23( 9) 8:01( 7) 14:13( 10) 17:11( 7) 23:29( 6) 24:43( 5) 28:18( 4) 30:08( 6) 38:13( 6) 39:25( 6) 45:21( 6) 47:16( 6) 48:24
7 Киргетов Михаил 82 00:48:53 7 5:19( 7) 2:04( 15) 0:49( 11) 6:18( 10) 4:15( 20) 6:36( 7) 1:18( 9) 4:18( 11) 1:18( 11) 7:42( 9) 1:18( 16) 4:48( 6) 1:42( 3) 1:08
5:19( 7) 7:23( 9) 8:12( 10) 14:30( 12) 18:45( 11) 25:21( 10) 26:39( 9) 30:57( 10) 32:15( 10) 39:57( 8) 41:15( 7) 46:03( 7) 47:45( 7) 48:53
8 Гаврилов Игорь 110 00:50:51 8 5:02( 5) 1:55( 7) 0:43( 5) 5:44( 5) 2:55( 7) 8:47( 28) 1:35( 23) 3:47( 6) 1:22( 13) 9:16( 16) 0:56( 3) 5:47( 18) 1:52( 7) 1:10
5:02( 5) 6:57( 5) 7:40( 5) 13:24( 3) 16:19( 4) 25:06( 9) 26:41( 10) 30:28( 9) 31:50( 9) 41:06( 10) 42:02( 8) 47:49( 8) 49:41( 8) 50:51
9 Серебряницкий Константин 69 00:52:48 9 4:44( 4) 1:43( 3) 0:51( 12) 6:27( 11) 3:32( 13) 6:09( 1) 1:28( 17) 4:39( 18) 1:25( 17) 7:26( 5) 5:11( 43) 6:05( 23) 2:06( 11) 1:02
4:44( 4) 6:27( 3) 7:18( 4) 13:45( 4) 17:17( 9) 23:26( 5) 24:54( 7) 29:33( 8) 30:58( 8) 38:24( 7) 43:35( 10) 49:40( 9) 51:46( 9) 52:48
10 Тихонова Анастасия 88 00:53:02 10 5:29( 13) 1:55( 7) 0:42( 4) 5:48( 7) 9:26( 45) 6:19( 3) 1:19( 10) 4:29( 13) 1:17( 10) 7:55( 10) 1:08( 9) 4:25( 4) 1:44( 5) 1:06
5:29( 13) 7:24( 11) 8:06( 8) 13:54( 7) 23:20( 25) 29:39( 22) 30:58( 20) 35:27( 16) 36:44( 16) 44:39( 12) 45:47( 12) 50:12( 10) 51:56( 10) 53:02
11 Фархутдинов Равиль Дефспорт 46 00:53:39 11 5:26( 10) 2:23( 31) 1:18( 42) 7:01( 16) 5:07( 28) 6:58( 10) 1:56( 32) 4:29( 13) 1:15( 7) 7:36( 7) 1:26( 20) 5:21( 14) 2:17( 13) 1:06
5:26( 10) 7:49( 17) 9:07( 17) 16:08( 15) 21:15( 19) 28:13( 13) 30:09( 14) 34:38( 12) 35:53( 12) 43:29( 11) 44:55( 11) 50:16( 11) 52:33( 11) 53:39
12 Боревич Александр 48 00:54:44 12 54:44
54:44
13 Едемский Андрей 102 00:55:43 13 5:33( 14) 2:07( 17) 1:19( 44) 8:47( 27) 4:19( 21) 7:00( 11) 1:22( 13) 5:03( 24) 1:21( 12) 8:04( 11) 1:18( 16) 5:19( 13) 3:03( 26) 1:08
5:33( 14) 7:40( 14) 8:59( 16) 17:46( 24) 22:05( 21) 29:05( 16) 30:27( 16) 35:30( 17) 36:51( 18) 44:55( 14) 46:13( 13) 51:32( 13) 54:35( 13) 55:43
14 Малышев Михаил 93 00:55:59 14 5:33( 14) 2:13( 22) 0:43( 5) 5:23( 3) 2:25( 3) 7:12( 12) 1:43( 27) 4:00( 9) 1:39( 27) 9:14( 15) 3:26( 40) 7:17( 32) 3:25( 29) 1:46
5:33( 14) 7:46( 15) 8:29( 14) 13:52( 5) 16:17( 3) 23:29( 6) 25:12( 8) 29:12( 7) 30:51( 7) 40:05( 9) 43:31( 9) 50:48( 12) 54:13( 12) 55:59
15 Балясников Владимир 71 00:57:05 15 5:33( 14) 1:58( 12) 0:51( 12) 8:51( 29) 2:40( 5) 8:44( 25) 1:28( 17) 5:29( 28) 1:24( 15) 9:19( 20) 1:18( 16) 5:24( 15) 2:52( 23) 1:14
5:33( 14) 7:31( 12) 8:22( 12) 17:13( 20) 19:53( 12) 28:37( 15) 30:05( 13) 35:34( 20) 36:58( 19) 46:17( 17) 47:35( 16) 52:59( 16) 55:51( 14) 57:05
16 Пасечник Сергей 81 00:57:39 16 6:06( 19) 2:09( 20) 1:01( 31) 7:00( 15) 3:44( 15) 7:31( 16) 1:28( 17) 4:50( 20) 1:32( 23) 9:28( 22) 3:12( 38) 5:51( 19) 2:27( 16) 1:20
6:06( 19) 8:15( 18) 9:16( 18) 16:16( 17) 20:00( 13) 27:31( 12) 28:59( 12) 33:49( 11) 35:21( 11) 44:49( 13) 48:01( 17) 53:52( 18) 56:19( 15) 57:39
17 Федосин Антон 119 00:57:56 17 5:41( 17) 2:05( 16) 0:47( 9) 6:32( 12) 5:15( 29) 9:17( 31) 1:13( 4) 3:58( 8) 1:13( 5) 9:16( 16) 1:08( 9) 6:07( 24) 4:09( 31) 1:15
5:41( 17) 7:46( 15) 8:33( 15) 15:05( 13) 20:20( 14) 29:37( 21) 30:50( 19) 34:48( 13) 36:01( 13) 45:17( 15) 46:25( 14) 52:32( 15) 56:41( 16) 57:56
18 Голубев Максим 99 00:58:03 18 5:24( 9) 2:07( 17) 0:51( 12) 7:38( 23) 4:25( 23) 9:10( 30) 1:29( 20) 4:29( 13) 1:46( 32) 8:30( 13) 1:26( 20) 5:10( 10) 4:24( 33) 1:14
5:24( 9) 7:31( 12) 8:22( 12) 16:00( 14) 20:25( 15) 29:35( 20) 31:04( 21) 35:33( 19) 37:19( 21) 45:49( 16) 47:15( 15) 52:25( 14) 56:49( 17) 58:03
19 Глебов Сергей 91 00:58:35 19 7:12( 30) 1:37( 2) 0:38( 1) 9:15( 33) 7:17( 41) 7:16( 13) 1:07( 2) 4:48( 19) 1:10( 2) 7:36( 7) 0:55( 2) 6:55( 30) 1:43( 4) 1:06
7:12( 30) 8:49( 23) 9:27( 20) 18:42( 26) 25:59( 32) 33:15( 27) 34:22( 26) 39:10( 25) 40:20( 25) 47:56( 20) 48:51( 19) 55:46( 19) 57:29( 18) 58:35
20 Менс Антон 108 00:59:48 20 6:19( 20) 2:16( 26) 0:59( 24) 6:56( 14) 5:40( 34) 8:21( 22) 1:25( 14) 4:36( 17) 1:36( 25) 9:32( 24) 0:59( 7) 5:04( 8) 4:46( 41) 1:19
6:19( 20) 8:35( 20) 9:34( 22) 16:30( 18) 22:10( 22) 30:31( 23) 31:56( 24) 36:32( 23) 38:08( 23) 47:40( 18) 48:39( 18) 53:43( 17) 58:29( 19) 59:48
21 Чепаева Наталья 109 01:00:10 21 6:22( 21) 2:01( 13) 0:59( 24) 6:51( 13) 4:38( 26) 8:30( 23) 1:20( 11) 4:13( 10) 1:23( 14) 12:30( 35) 1:56( 30) 5:12( 11) 2:50( 22) 1:25
6:22( 21) 8:23( 19) 9:22( 19) 16:13( 16) 20:51( 18) 29:21( 18) 30:41( 17) 34:54( 14) 36:17( 14) 48:47( 21) 50:43( 21) 55:55( 20) 58:45( 20) 60:10
22 Шелковников Денис 74 01:01:40 22 6:30( 22) 2:23( 31) 0:53( 16) 7:22( 20) 3:37( 14) 7:51( 20) 1:37( 24) 5:18( 27) 1:41( 28) 10:32( 28) 1:14( 14) 7:06( 31) 4:09( 31) 1:27
6:30( 22) 8:53( 24) 9:46( 23) 17:08( 19) 20:45( 16) 28:36( 14) 30:13( 15) 35:31( 18) 37:12( 20) 47:44( 19) 48:58( 20) 56:04( 21) 60:13( 21) 61:40
23 Севостьянов Глеб 73 01:02:15 23 7:05( 28) 2:21( 27) 0:47( 9) 7:11( 17) 5:41( 35) 10:57( 39) 1:38( 25) 4:23( 12) 1:32( 23) 9:18( 19) 1:16( 15) 6:22( 25) 2:29( 17) 1:15
7:05( 28) 9:26( 28) 10:13( 27) 17:24( 22) 23:05( 24) 34:02( 29) 35:40( 28) 40:03( 27) 41:35( 27) 50:53( 24) 52:09( 25) 58:31( 25) 61:00( 23) 62:15
24 Куликов Анатолий 95 01:02:26 24 7:34( 31) 1:51( 6) 0:56( 20) 10:44( 39) 3:02( 10) 6:29( 6) 1:13( 4) 3:45( 5) 1:16( 8) 13:16( 39) 1:59( 31) 4:39( 5) 4:37( 38) 1:05
7:34( 31) 9:25( 27) 10:21( 28) 21:05( 32) 24:07( 26) 30:36( 24) 31:49( 23) 35:34( 20) 36:50( 17) 50:06( 22) 52:05( 22) 56:44( 22) 61:21( 24) 62:26
25 Баркалов Валерий 51 01:02:27 25 6:37( 24) 2:21( 27) 0:53( 16) 7:30( 21) 3:29( 12) 8:42( 24) 2:07( 40) 6:24( 37) 1:51( 34) 10:32( 28) 1:42( 26) 5:55( 20) 2:56( 24) 1:28
6:37( 24) 8:58( 25) 9:51( 24) 17:21( 21) 20:50( 17) 29:32( 19) 31:39( 22) 38:03( 24) 39:54( 24) 50:26( 23) 52:08( 24) 58:03( 24) 60:59( 22) 62:27
26 Найдеонова Антонина 85 01:02:47 26 6:32( 23) 2:15( 25) 1:07( 37) 7:31( 22) 6:50( 40) 8:04( 21) 2:53( 46) 4:58( 21) 1:38( 26) 9:31( 23) 1:27( 22) 5:57( 22) 2:44( 20) 1:20
6:32( 23) 8:47( 21) 9:54( 25) 17:25( 23) 24:15( 27) 32:19( 25) 35:12( 27) 40:10( 28) 41:48( 28) 51:19( 26) 52:46( 26) 58:43( 26) 61:27( 25) 62:47
27 Горев Кирилл 117 01:06:06 27 6:02( 18) 3:00( 39) 0:58( 23) 7:56( 24) 3:54( 16) 7:29( 15) 1:29( 20) 4:59( 22) 1:51( 34) 13:15( 38) 1:13( 13) 5:46( 17) 6:54( 46) 1:20
6:02( 18) 9:02( 26) 10:00( 26) 17:56( 25) 21:50( 20) 29:19( 17) 30:48( 18) 35:47( 22) 37:38( 22) 50:53( 24) 52:06( 23) 57:52( 23) 64:46( 26) 66:06
28 Дешко Валерий 38 01:07:45 28 8:16( 36) 2:13( 22) 1:09( 39) 13:35( 46) 6:04( 38) 7:31( 16) 2:02( 37) 5:04( 25) 2:40( 47) 8:32( 14) 1:46( 27) 5:15( 12) 2:24( 15) 1:14
8:16( 36) 10:29( 34) 11:38( 34) 25:13( 42) 31:17( 38) 38:48( 35) 40:50( 35) 45:54( 33) 48:34( 34) 57:06( 30) 58:52( 29) 64:07( 27) 66:31( 27) 67:45
29 Бевза Татьяна 53 01:11:59 29 7:09( 29) 2:28( 33) 1:03( 34) 10:04( 37) 4:14( 19) 9:19( 32) 1:58( 33) 5:46( 31) 1:24( 15) 9:16( 16) 5:58( 45) 9:20( 40) 2:43( 19) 1:17
7:09( 29) 9:37( 29) 10:40( 29) 20:44( 31) 24:58( 28) 34:17( 30) 36:15( 30) 42:01( 29) 43:25( 29) 52:41( 27) 58:39( 27) 67:59( 28) 70:42( 28) 71:59
30 Косарев Василий 60 01:13:03 30 6:38( 25) 2:09( 20) 0:43( 5) 9:50( 36) 3:08( 11) 17:12( 49) 1:54( 30) 5:44( 30) 1:27( 18) 9:24( 21) 5:40( 44) 5:44( 16) 2:16( 12) 1:14
6:38( 25) 8:47( 21) 9:30( 21) 19:20( 28) 22:28( 23) 39:40( 36) 41:34( 36) 47:18( 36) 48:45( 35) 58:09( 33) 63:49( 35) 69:33( 31) 71:49( 29) 73:03
31 Золотых Андрей 87 01:13:58 31 8:13( 35) 2:14( 24) 1:00( 28) 13:01( 44) 6:03( 37) 7:42( 19) 1:45( 28) 5:47( 32) 1:30( 22) 9:45( 25) 1:51( 28) 9:16( 39) 4:34( 35) 1:17
8:13( 35) 10:27( 33) 11:27( 33) 24:28( 39) 30:31( 36) 38:13( 33) 39:58( 33) 45:45( 32) 47:15( 31) 57:00( 29) 58:51( 28) 68:07( 29) 72:41( 30) 73:58
32 Малышева Злата 54 01:15:51 32 10:31( 46) 3:15( 44) 1:09( 39) 10:10( 38) 4:03( 17) 9:29( 33) 1:59( 34) 6:00( 35) 1:29( 21) 9:48( 26) 1:53( 29) 9:35( 41) 4:56( 44) 1:34
10:31( 46) 13:46( 44) 14:55( 45) 25:05( 41) 29:08( 35) 38:37( 34) 40:36( 34) 46:36( 35) 48:05( 33) 57:53( 31) 59:46( 30) 69:21( 30) 74:17( 31) 75:51
33 Карманов Иван 61 01:15:59 33 9:07( 41) 3:00( 39) 1:01( 31) 8:04( 25) 5:32( 33) 11:04( 40) 1:34( 22) 6:35( 38) 3:40( 50) 10:59( 31) 2:09( 33) 7:18( 33) 4:44( 40) 1:12
9:07( 41) 12:07( 42) 13:08( 40) 21:12( 33) 26:44( 33) 37:48( 32) 39:22( 32) 45:57( 34) 49:37( 36) 60:36( 34) 62:45( 33) 70:03( 32) 74:47( 33) 75:59
34 Бондарев Сергей 52 01:16:05 34 6:55( 27) 2:51( 36) 1:07( 37) 11:23( 40) 9:11( 44) 10:15( 37) 1:59( 34) 5:58( 34) 1:43( 30) 9:56( 27) 1:41( 25) 9:00( 37) 2:29( 17) 1:37
6:55( 27) 9:46( 30) 10:53( 31) 22:16( 36) 31:27( 40) 41:42( 38) 43:41( 38) 49:39( 37) 51:22( 37) 61:18( 35) 62:59( 34) 71:59( 33) 74:28( 32) 76:05
35 Рудный Владимир 89 01:17:11 35 77:11
77:11
36 Буймов Михаил 70 01:17:39 36 5:04( 6) 2:02( 14) 1:00( 28) 5:46( 6) 4:03( 17) 9:06( 29) 1:25( 14) 6:35( 38) 1:28( 19) 16:56( 43) 9:09( 46) 11:17( 43) 2:20( 14) 1:28
5:04( 6) 7:06( 6) 8:06( 8) 13:52( 5) 17:55( 10) 27:01( 11) 28:26( 11) 35:01( 15) 36:29( 15) 53:25( 28) 62:34( 32) 73:51( 35) 76:11( 34) 77:39
37 Озеров Алексей 56 01:19:32 37 8:38( 39) 2:22( 29) 0:53( 16) 7:13( 18) 6:11( 39) 11:50( 46) 2:06( 39) 5:50( 33) 2:17( 41) 10:47( 30) 4:14( 41) 10:00( 42) 5:34( 45) 1:37
8:38( 39) 11:00( 37) 11:53( 35) 19:06( 27) 25:17( 31) 37:07( 31) 39:13( 31) 45:03( 31) 47:20( 32) 58:07( 32) 62:21( 31) 72:21( 34) 77:55( 35) 79:32
38 Стрельченко Юлия 96 01:21:32 38 10:09( 44) 6:42( 50) 1:01( 31) 15:44( 48) 5:31( 32) 8:45( 27) 1:39( 26) 5:02( 23) 1:41( 28) 11:10( 32) 1:21( 19) 6:49( 29) 4:34( 35) 1:24
10:09( 44) 16:51( 50) 17:52( 49) 33:36( 48) 39:07( 46) 47:52( 43) 49:31( 42) 54:33( 42) 56:14( 42) 67:24( 37) 68:45( 36) 75:34( 36) 80:08( 36) 81:32
39 Бородулина Ольга 18 01:22:03 39 7:57( 34) 2:37( 35) 1:24( 46) 12:01( 41) 7:21( 42) 11:11( 42) 2:29( 43) 7:36( 43) 2:30( 44) 12:16( 34) 2:00( 32) 6:39( 28) 4:38( 39) 1:24
7:57( 34) 10:34( 35) 11:58( 36) 23:59( 38) 31:20( 39) 42:31( 40) 45:00( 40) 52:36( 40) 55:06( 40) 67:22( 36) 69:22( 37) 76:01( 37) 80:39( 37) 82:03
40 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 1 01:24:56 40 8:33( 37) 3:10( 42) 0:59( 24) 8:58( 30) 11:29( 47) 10:54( 38) 2:11( 42) 5:36( 29) 2:23( 43) 14:30( 40) 2:12( 34) 9:15( 38) 3:21( 27) 1:25
8:33( 37) 11:43( 38) 12:42( 38) 21:40( 34) 33:09( 41) 44:03( 41) 46:14( 41) 51:50( 39) 54:13( 39) 68:43( 38) 70:55( 38) 80:10( 38) 83:31( 38) 84:56
41 Салихова Диана 62 01:29:31 41 9:24( 42) 2:35( 34) 1:00( 28) 9:02( 31) 15:56( 51) 14:15( 48) 1:49( 29) 6:56( 41) 2:02( 38) 11:22( 33) 2:28( 36) 6:32( 26) 4:53( 42) 1:17
9:24( 42) 11:59( 41) 12:59( 39) 22:01( 35) 37:57( 43) 52:12( 47) 54:01( 46) 60:57( 45) 62:59( 45) 74:21( 41) 76:49( 40) 83:21( 39) 88:14( 39) 89:31
42 Пономарев Кирилл 63 01:30:22 42 6:40( 26) 3:11( 43) 1:05( 35) 8:48( 28) 5:27( 31) 8:44( 25) 1:54( 30) 7:00( 42) 1:44( 31) 27:43( 48) 1:08( 9) 12:42( 45) 2:45( 21) 1:31
6:40( 26) 9:51( 32) 10:56( 32) 19:44( 29) 25:11( 30) 33:55( 28) 35:49( 29) 42:49( 30) 44:33( 30) 72:16( 39) 73:24( 39) 86:06( 40) 88:51( 40) 90:22
43 Городилов Сергей 49 01:33:58 43 11:36( 48) 2:22( 29) 0:56( 20) 9:43( 35) 14:12( 49) 9:31( 34) 5:35( 50) 9:53( 47) 1:59( 36) 13:13( 37) 2:15( 35) 8:05( 35) 3:00( 25) 1:38
11:36( 48) 13:58( 46) 14:54( 44) 24:37( 40) 38:49( 45) 48:20( 44) 53:55( 45) 63:48( 46) 65:47( 46) 79:00( 44) 81:15( 42) 89:20( 41) 92:20( 41) 93:58
44 Виноградов Дмитрий 6 01:35:17 в/к 8:35( 38) 3:21( 46) 1:34( 48) 12:08( 42) 11:19( 46) 9:39( 35) 6:17( 51) 6:42( 40) 2:35( 45) 16:21( 41) 2:59( 37) 8:46( 36) 3:27( 30) 1:34
8:35( 38) 11:56( 40) 13:30( 42) 25:38( 43) 36:57( 42) 46:36( 42) 52:53( 44) 59:35( 43) 62:10( 44) 78:31( 43) 81:30( 43) 90:16( 42) 93:43( 42) 95:17
45 Золотых Екатерина 79 01:39:16 44 9:30( 43) 3:40( 48) 1:05( 35) 9:41( 34) 4:32( 25) 12:08( 47) 2:49( 45) 10:21( 48) 2:07( 40) 19:53( 47) 3:14( 39) 13:54( 46) 4:55( 43) 1:27
9:30( 43) 13:10( 43) 14:15( 43) 23:56( 37) 28:28( 34) 40:36( 37) 43:25( 37) 53:46( 41) 55:53( 41) 75:46( 42) 79:00( 41) 92:54( 43) 97:49( 43) 99:16
46 Бондарева Нина 55 01:43:04 45 12:20( 49) 3:15( 44) 1:18( 42) 17:01( 49) 4:46( 27) 11:43( 45) 2:03( 38) 7:38( 44) 2:02( 38) 18:45( 45) 9:41( 47) 6:33( 27) 4:31( 34) 1:28
12:20( 49) 15:35( 47) 16:53( 46) 33:54( 49) 38:40( 44) 50:23( 45) 52:26( 43) 60:04( 44) 62:06( 43) 80:51( 45) 90:32( 46) 97:05( 44) 101:36( 44) 103:04
47 Маслова Евгения 97 01:45:32 46 8:57( 40) 2:56( 37) 1:33( 47) 13:05( 45) 4:28( 24) 11:31( 43) 2:00( 36) 6:09( 36) 2:41( 48) 19:38( 46) 12:54( 48) 14:43( 47) 3:24( 28) 1:33
8:57( 40) 11:53( 39) 13:26( 41) 26:31( 44) 30:59( 37) 42:30( 39) 44:30( 39) 50:39( 38) 53:20( 38) 72:58( 40) 85:52( 45) 100:35( 46) 103:59( 45) 105:32
48 Васильева катерина Азимут 65 01:48:35 47 20:14( 51) 8:51( 51) 1:12( 41) 8:25( 26) 4:22( 22) 11:36( 44) 3:29( 49) 10:23( 49) 2:35( 45) 12:30( 35) 1:34( 23) 12:33( 44) 8:35( 48) 2:16
20:14( 51) 29:05( 51) 30:17( 51) 38:42( 51) 43:04( 49) 54:40( 48) 58:09( 48) 68:32( 48) 71:07( 48) 83:37( 46) 85:11( 44) 97:44( 45) 106:19( 46) 108:35
49 Кузнецов Евгений 64 01:51:00 48 7:51( 33) 2:56( 37) 1:35( 49) 19:49( 51) 13:40( 48) 19:04( 51) 2:08( 41) 8:30( 45) 1:59( 36) 18:42( 44) 1:35( 24) 7:18( 33) 4:35( 37) 1:18
7:51( 33) 10:47( 36) 12:22( 37) 32:11( 47) 45:51( 50) 64:55( 51) 67:03( 51) 75:33( 50) 77:32( 50) 96:14( 48) 97:49( 48) 105:07( 47) 109:42( 47) 111:00
50 Гурлев Кирилл 2 02:04:37 49 10:10( 45) 3:38( 47) 3:14( 51) 19:40( 50) 5:46( 36) 17:16( 50) 2:45( 44) 11:04( 50) 2:42( 49) 16:41( 42) 4:25( 42) 19:03( 48) 7:10( 47) 1:03
10:10( 45) 13:48( 45) 17:02( 47) 36:42( 50) 42:28( 48) 59:44( 50) 62:29( 50) 73:33( 49) 76:15( 49) 92:56( 47) 97:21( 47) 116:24( 48) 123:34( 48) 124:37
51 Лунев Роман Балтийский Берег-Ф 33 п.п. 2.6.10 10:51( 47) 5:45( 49) 1:19( 44) 12:34( 43) 15:49( 50) 10:14( 36) 3:22( 47) 14:13
10:51( 47) 16:36( 49) 17:55( 50) 30:29( 45) 46:18( 51) 56:32( 49) 59:54( 49) 74:07
52 Корнев Константин 50 п.п. 2.6.10 12:54( 50) 3:01( 41) 1:38( 50) 13:54( 47) 8:13( 43) 11:05( 41) 3:28( 48) 9:35( 46) 2:20( 42) 12:26
12:54( 50) 15:55( 48) 17:33( 48) 31:27( 46) 39:40( 47) 50:45( 46) 54:13( 47) 63:48( 46) 66:08( 47) 78:34
53 Хамицевич Роман 101 п.п. 2.6.10 7:39( 32) 2:08( 19) 0:59( 24) 9:06( 32) 5:17( 30) 7:37( 18) 1:26( 16) 5:12( 26) 1:28( 19) 34:43
7:39( 32) 9:47( 31) 10:46( 30) 19:52( 30) 25:09( 29) 32:46( 26) 34:12( 25) 39:24( 26) 40:52( 26) 75:35
B, 9 КП, 4.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 40) 5( 36) 6( 38) 7( 34) 8( 42) 9( 43)
1 Баркалов Андрей 113 00:33:36 1 6:02( 2) 2:00( 2) 0:43( 1) 1:58( 1) 6:40( 1) 3:54( 1) 6:49( 1) 1:42( 11) 2:39( 5) 1:09
6:02( 2) 8:02( 2) 8:45( 2) 10:43( 1) 17:23( 1) 21:17( 1) 28:06( 1) 29:48( 1) 32:27( 1) 33:36
2 Кириченко Антон 100 00:36:09 2 4:57( 1) 1:56( 1) 0:44( 2) 4:18( 18) 7:28( 2) 4:28( 2) 7:47( 4) 1:13( 1) 1:53( 1) 1:25
4:57( 1) 6:53( 1) 7:37( 1) 11:55( 2) 19:23( 2) 23:51( 2) 31:38( 2) 32:51( 2) 34:44( 2) 36:09
3 Карпельсон Адександр 114 00:37:40 3 6:27( 3) 2:04( 3) 0:58( 4) 2:30( 2) 8:00( 3) 4:31( 3) 7:28( 3) 1:21( 2) 3:10( 10) 1:11
6:27( 3) 8:31( 3) 9:29( 3) 11:59( 3) 19:59( 3) 24:30( 3) 31:58( 3) 33:19( 3) 36:29( 3) 37:40
4 Тюленев Сергей 22 00:43:03 4 8:05( 8) 2:55( 15) 1:02( 7) 2:42( 3) 8:55( 6) 5:38( 10) 8:20( 7) 1:40( 8) 2:32( 3) 1:14
8:05( 8) 11:00( 8) 12:02( 7) 14:44( 4) 23:39( 5) 29:17( 4) 37:37( 4) 39:17( 5) 41:49( 5) 43:03
5 Платонова Ирина 115 00:43:14 5 7:41( 4) 2:31( 8) 1:14( 13) 3:39( 14) 8:10( 4) 6:12( 13) 8:14( 5) 1:30( 7) 2:37( 4) 1:26
7:41( 4) 10:12( 5) 11:26( 4) 15:05( 6) 23:15( 4) 29:27( 5) 37:41( 5) 39:11( 4) 41:48( 4) 43:14
6 Апатенков Сергей 86 00:45:05 6 9:14( 18) 2:47( 12) 1:03( 8) 2:56( 4) 8:39( 5) 5:34( 8) 9:18( 12) 1:23( 3) 2:40( 6) 1:31
9:14( 18) 12:01( 17) 13:04( 14) 16:00( 8) 24:39( 6) 30:13( 7) 39:31( 6) 40:54( 6) 43:34( 6) 45:05
7 Тюленев Михаил 30 00:46:20 7 8:01( 7) 3:10( 19) 1:34( 19) 4:39( 24) 9:18( 7) 5:31( 7) 8:43( 10) 1:27( 5) 2:48( 7) 1:09
8:01( 7) 11:11( 10) 12:45( 13) 17:24( 16) 26:42( 8) 32:13( 8) 40:56( 7) 42:23( 7) 45:11( 7) 46:20
8 Будкин Александр 17 00:48:37 8 7:57( 6) 2:42( 10) 1:07( 10) 4:31( 21) 12:48( 20) 5:12( 5) 7:27( 2) 1:46( 14) 3:20( 12) 1:47
7:57( 6) 10:39( 6) 11:46( 6) 16:17( 9) 29:05( 16) 34:17( 12) 41:44( 8) 43:30( 8) 46:50( 8) 48:37
9 Баркалова Александра Балтийский Берег-110 16 00:49:59 9 8:21( 11) 2:40( 9) 1:06( 9) 5:46( 30) 10:37( 10) 5:24( 6) 8:38( 9) 1:47( 15) 4:04( 14) 1:36
8:21( 11) 11:01( 9) 12:07( 9) 17:53( 17) 28:30( 13) 33:54( 11) 42:32( 9) 44:19( 9) 48:23( 9) 49:59
10 Мелентьев Дмитрий 77 00:51:13 10 8:07( 9) 3:44( 25) 1:25( 16) 3:11( 9) 12:19( 18) 5:37( 9) 11:35( 14) 1:40( 8) 2:26( 2) 1:09
8:07( 9) 11:51( 14) 13:16( 15) 16:27( 10) 28:46( 15) 34:23( 13) 45:58( 13) 47:38( 11) 50:04( 10) 51:13
11 Юфанов-Мишин Павел 66 00:51:44 11 9:51( 21) 2:09( 4) 1:18( 15) 3:14( 10) 11:12( 14) 5:59( 11) 11:59( 16) 1:58( 18) 2:53( 9) 1:11
9:51( 21) 12:00( 16) 13:18( 16) 16:32( 12) 27:44( 10) 33:43( 10) 45:42( 12) 47:40( 12) 50:33( 11) 51:44
12 Бренайзен Илья 116 00:52:31 12 8:16( 10) 2:24( 7) 0:56( 3) 3:08( 6) 10:16( 9) 4:50( 4) 14:14( 23) 4:04( 29) 2:50( 8) 1:33
8:16( 10) 10:40( 7) 11:36( 5) 14:44( 4) 25:00( 7) 29:50( 6) 44:04( 10) 48:08( 13) 50:58( 12) 52:31
13 Засимовская Мария Балтийский Берег-Ф 32 00:53:16 13 8:23( 13) 2:51( 14) 1:07( 10) 4:10( 15) 12:08( 17) 7:50( 23) 8:15( 6) 1:42( 11) 5:23( 21) 1:27
8:23( 13) 11:14( 11) 12:21( 10) 16:31( 11) 28:39( 14) 36:29( 15) 44:44( 11) 46:26( 10) 51:49( 13) 53:16
14 Храмышев Феликс 80 00:55:41 14 9:56( 23) 2:56( 16) 1:11( 12) 3:18( 11) 10:50( 11) 8:56( 26) 9:07( 11) 3:19( 28) 4:24( 16) 1:44
9:56( 23) 12:52( 19) 14:03( 19) 17:21( 14) 28:11( 12) 37:07( 17) 46:14( 14) 49:33( 14) 53:57( 14) 55:41
15 Соловьев Василий 72 00:57:33 15 9:18( 19) 3:53( 27) 1:39( 21) 4:18( 18) 10:14( 8) 7:39( 20) 12:46( 19) 3:03( 26) 3:14( 11) 1:29
9:18( 19) 13:11( 21) 14:50( 22) 19:08( 21) 29:22( 17) 37:01( 16) 49:47( 16) 52:50( 19) 56:04( 15) 57:33
16 Кузнецова Элина 76 00:58:06 16 8:28( 15) 3:01( 18) 0:59( 6) 3:07( 5) 11:10( 13) 6:14( 14) 17:36( 28) 2:32( 23) 3:35( 13) 1:24
8:28( 15) 11:29( 13) 12:28( 11) 15:35( 7) 26:45( 9) 32:59( 9) 50:35( 18) 53:07( 20) 56:42( 17) 58:06
17 Колтунова Екатерина Балтийский Берег-Ф 36 00:58:10 17 13:17( 30) 2:59( 17) 1:37( 20) 3:33( 13) 12:07( 15) 7:39( 20) 8:24( 8) 1:40( 8) 5:09( 19) 1:45
13:17( 30) 16:16( 27) 17:53( 27) 21:26( 25) 33:33( 22) 41:12( 21) 49:36( 15) 51:16( 15) 56:25( 16) 58:10
18 Титаренко Матвей 28 00:58:44 18 7:56( 5) 2:15( 5) 1:55( 27) 5:15( 26) 14:24( 25) 6:17( 15) 12:44( 18) 1:26( 4) 5:24( 22) 1:08
7:56( 5) 10:11( 4) 12:06( 8) 17:21( 14) 31:45( 18) 38:02( 18) 50:46( 19) 52:12( 16) 57:36( 18) 58:44
19 Гердо Сергей 83 00:59:48 19 9:13( 17) 2:42( 10) 1:42( 22) 3:09( 8) 11:05( 12) 8:23( 24) 14:00( 22) 2:13( 19) 6:02( 25) 1:19
9:13( 17) 11:55( 15) 13:37( 17) 16:46( 13) 27:51( 11) 36:14( 14) 50:14( 17) 52:27( 17) 58:29( 19) 59:48
20 Шклейник Наталья 31 01:00:30 20 8:40( 16) 3:48( 26) 1:31( 17) 4:32( 22) 14:18( 24) 6:06( 12) 11:56( 15) 1:42( 11) 6:09( 26) 1:48
8:40( 16) 12:28( 18) 13:59( 18) 18:31( 19) 32:49( 21) 38:55( 20) 50:51( 20) 52:33( 18) 58:42( 20) 60:30
21 Черкасская Мария 90 01:01:48 21 11:09( 25) 2:22( 6) 0:58( 4) 3:24( 12) 14:40( 27) 6:19( 16) 14:33( 25) 1:28( 6) 4:19( 15) 2:36
11:09( 25) 13:31( 23) 14:29( 20) 17:53( 17) 32:33( 19) 38:52( 19) 53:25( 21) 54:53( 21) 59:12( 21) 61:48
22 Лещев Алексей 34 01:02:34 22 9:54( 22) 3:30( 21) 1:54( 26) 5:24( 28) 14:29( 26) 6:21( 17) 12:36( 17) 1:48( 16) 5:09( 19) 1:29
9:54( 22) 13:24( 22) 15:18( 23) 20:42( 24) 35:11( 23) 41:32( 22) 54:08( 22) 55:56( 22) 61:05( 22) 62:34
23 Лесик Демьян 29 01:05:07 23 8:21( 11) 6:23( 31) 1:58( 28) 3:08( 6) 12:50( 21) 9:22( 28) 14:59( 26) 1:57( 17) 4:57( 18) 1:12
8:21( 11) 14:44( 25) 16:42( 24) 19:50( 23) 32:40( 20) 42:02( 23) 57:01( 23) 58:58( 23) 63:55( 23) 65:07
24 Сурков Сергей 10 01:09:14 24 16:29( 33) 6:27( 32) 1:45( 23) 4:12( 16) 14:00( 23) 6:48( 18) 9:36( 13) 2:28( 22) 5:37( 23) 1:52
16:29( 33) 22:56( 33) 24:41( 33) 28:53( 31) 42:53( 27) 49:41( 27) 59:17( 24) 61:45( 24) 67:22( 24) 69:14
25 Тюленева Екатерина 19 01:10:17 25 13:06( 29) 3:40( 24) 2:18( 30) 4:33( 23) 12:07( 15) 9:14( 27) 14:32( 24) 3:09( 27) 5:55( 24) 1:43
13:06( 29) 16:46( 28) 19:04( 28) 23:37( 27) 35:44( 24) 44:58( 24) 59:30( 25) 62:39( 25) 68:34( 25) 70:17
26 Семенова Елена 105 01:15:08 26 13:45( 31) 3:17( 20) 2:46( 32) 4:17( 17) 12:38( 19) 11:00( 30) 13:03( 20) 2:17( 20) 10:08( 29) 1:57
13:45( 31) 17:02( 30) 19:48( 30) 24:05( 28) 36:43( 25) 47:43( 25) 60:46( 26) 63:03( 26) 73:11( 26) 75:08
27 Шустрёва Ольга 111 01:19:34 27 12:06( 27) 6:38( 33) 1:48( 24) 9:01( 32) 13:25( 22) 7:43( 22) 13:32( 21) 2:32( 23) 10:46( 30) 2:03
12:06( 27) 18:44( 31) 20:32( 31) 29:33( 32) 42:58( 28) 50:41( 28) 64:13( 27) 66:45( 27) 77:31( 27) 79:34
28 Аверичев Дмитрий 78 01:26:11 28 14:32( 32) 6:06( 30) 2:16( 29) 4:27( 20) 17:24( 29) 8:45( 25) 20:45( 29) 5:14( 30) 4:53( 17) 1:49
14:32( 32) 20:38( 32) 22:54( 32) 27:21( 30) 44:45( 29) 53:30( 29) 74:15( 29) 79:29( 29) 84:22( 28) 86:11
29 Негин Сергей Азимут 7 01:27:43 29 9:25( 20) 3:38( 22) 1:33( 18) 5:13( 25) 30:12( 30) 6:51( 19) 16:48( 27) 2:24( 21) 9:51( 28) 1:48
9:25( 20) 13:03( 20) 14:36( 21) 19:49( 22) 50:01( 30) 56:52( 30) 73:40( 28) 76:04( 28) 85:55( 29) 87:43
30 Залаева Римма Дефспорт 47 01:31:09 30 11:21( 26) 4:09( 29) 1:52( 25) 5:35( 29) 14:51( 28) 10:06( 29) 29:52( 30) 3:00( 25) 7:53( 27) 2:30
11:21( 26) 15:30( 26) 17:22( 25) 22:57( 26) 37:48( 26) 47:54( 26) 77:46( 30) 80:46( 30) 88:39( 30) 91:09
31 Гердо Валентина 84 01:32:38 31 92:38
92:38
32 Кашин Даниил 3 п.п. 2.6.10 10:14( 24) 3:39( 23) 3:30( 33) 75:47( 33) 31:31
10:14( 24) 13:53( 24) 17:23( 26) 93:10( 33) 124:41
33 Шмидт Ангелина 4 п.п. 2.6.10 12:57( 28) 4:03( 28) 2:21( 31) 5:16( 27) 31:53
12:57( 28) 17:00( 29) 19:21( 29) 24:37( 29) 56:30
34 Мухина Александра Дефспорт 44 п.п. 2.6.10 54:50
54:50
35 Новокшенов Дмитрий 107 п.п. 2.6.10 8:26( 14) 2:49( 13) 1:15( 14) 6:08( 31) 38:36
8:26( 14) 11:15( 12) 12:30( 12) 18:38( 20) 57:14
C, 6 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 31) 5( 35) 6( 43)
1 Заверина Алина Дефспорт 45 00:39:22 1 4:11( 11) 10:21( 1) 1:09( 3) 3:15( 1) 13:26( 4) 5:42( 10) 1:18
4:11( 11) 14:32( 1) 15:41( 1) 18:56( 1) 32:22( 1) 38:04( 1) 39:22
2 Муравник Мария Балтийский Берег-110 15 00:46:27 2 3:17( 8) 25:39( 17) 1:51( 7) 5:02( 6) 6:44( 1) 2:25( 3) 1:29
3:17( 8) 28:56( 15) 30:47( 15) 35:49( 10) 42:33( 2) 44:58( 2) 46:27
3 Федорова Катерина 118 00:49:04 3 2:14( 1) 20:21( 11) 1:36( 6) 4:00( 2) 17:49( 14) 1:44( 1) 1:20
2:14( 1) 22:35( 7) 24:11( 4) 28:11( 2) 46:00( 4) 47:44( 3) 49:04
4 Привалов Алексей 9 00:49:54 4 2:26( 2) 20:16( 10) 1:26( 4) 6:16( 11) 13:33( 5) 4:38( 6) 1:19
2:26( 2) 22:42( 8) 24:08( 3) 30:24( 4) 43:57( 3) 48:35( 4) 49:54
5 Бойцов Роман 57 00:54:43 5 7:14( 15) 17:15( 5) 2:48( 12) 4:28( 5) 15:38( 12) 6:04( 15) 1:16
7:14( 15) 24:29( 9) 27:17( 7) 31:45( 5) 47:23( 6) 53:27( 5) 54:43
6 Ярмагаева Мария 58 00:55:04 6 7:39( 17) 17:07( 4) 2:44( 11) 4:26( 3) 15:44( 13) 6:01( 13) 1:23
7:39( 17) 24:46( 11) 27:30( 8) 31:56( 6) 47:40( 7) 53:41( 6) 55:04
7 Кондратьев Алексей 5 00:55:57 7 8:46( 18) 13:36( 3) 1:34( 5) 4:27( 4) 21:37( 15) 4:41( 8) 1:16
8:46( 18) 22:22( 6) 23:56( 2) 28:23( 3) 50:00( 9) 54:41( 8) 55:57
8 Лидовская Юлия Дефспорт 43 00:55:59 8 9:32( 19) 18:19( 8) 1:02( 2) 5:32( 8) 12:50( 3) 6:56( 17) 1:48
9:32( 19) 27:51( 13) 28:53( 9) 34:25( 9) 47:15( 5) 54:11( 7) 55:59
9 Котвицкий Александр 24 00:57:16 9 2:55( 7) 18:01( 7) 8:21( 15) 7:00( 15) 13:47( 8) 5:50( 12) 1:22
2:55( 7) 20:56( 4) 29:17( 12) 36:17( 11) 50:04( 10) 55:54( 10) 57:16
10 Чугунов Владислав 26 00:57:16 9 2:54( 6) 19:11( 9) 7:11( 14) 7:01( 16) 14:12( 10) 5:28( 9) 1:19
2:54( 6) 22:05( 5) 29:16( 11) 36:17( 11) 50:29( 11) 55:57( 11) 57:16
11 Котиков Павел 25 00:57:19 11 2:52( 5) 17:50( 6) 8:31( 16) 7:04( 17) 13:41( 7) 5:48( 11) 1:33
2:52( 5) 20:42( 3) 29:13( 10) 36:17( 11) 49:58( 8) 55:46( 9) 57:19
12 Корниевский Артем 106 00:58:40 12 6:22( 13) 23:05( 15) 1:00( 1) 7:35( 18) 14:35( 11) 4:39( 7) 1:24
6:22( 13) 29:27( 16) 30:27( 13) 38:02( 15) 52:37( 12) 57:16( 12) 58:40
13 Глухов Никита Балтийский Берег-110 12 01:00:49 13 2:51( 4) 21:57( 14) 1:56( 9) 6:11( 9) 22:13( 18) 4:13( 4) 1:28
2:51( 4) 24:48( 12) 26:44( 6) 32:55( 7) 55:08( 14) 59:21( 13) 60:49
14 Котыицкая Кира 23 01:01:33 14 4:06( 9) 20:31( 12) 8:39( 17) 6:56( 14) 13:34( 6) 6:01( 13) 1:46
4:06( 9) 24:37( 10) 33:16( 16) 40:12( 16) 53:46( 13) 59:47( 14) 61:33
15 Фатидинов Тимофей 27 01:03:24 15 7:21( 16) 20:38( 13) 2:38( 10) 6:19( 12) 21:58( 16) 2:07( 2) 2:23
7:21( 16) 27:59( 14) 30:37( 14) 36:56( 14) 58:54( 15) 61:01( 15) 63:24
16 Колтунов Леонид Балтийский Берег-Ф 37 01:09:50 16 10:29( 20) 23:23( 16) 1:54( 8) 6:15( 10) 22:08( 17) 4:14( 5) 1:27
10:29( 20) 33:52( 17) 35:46( 17) 42:01( 17) 64:09( 16) 68:23( 16) 69:50
17 Максимычев Евгений Балтийский Берег-110 13 01:13:45 17 2:34( 3) 34:23( 19) 11:26( 19) 5:22( 7) 12:22( 2) 6:04( 15) 1:34
2:34( 3) 36:57( 18) 48:23( 19) 53:45( 18) 66:07( 17) 72:11( 17) 73:45
18 Скобелев Игнат Балтийский Берег-110 14 п.п. 2.6.10 6:03( 12) 31:28( 18) 4:39( 13) 19:55( 19) 14:04( 9) 12:39
6:03( 12) 37:31( 19) 42:10( 18) 62:05( 19) 76:09( 18) 88:48
19 Цежев Дмитрий 59 п.п. 2.6.10 54:49
54:49
20 Линин Максим 68 п.п. 2.6.10 6:25( 14) 100:23
6:25( 14) 106:48
21 Шелковникова Екатерина 75 п.п. 2.6.10 4:09( 10) 12:59( 2) 9:24( 18) 6:51( 13) 23:07
4:09( 10) 17:08( 2) 26:32( 5) 33:23( 8) 56:30
D, 3 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 34) 3( 43)
1 Евдокимов Никита Балтийский Берег-110 11 00:14:05 1 14:05
14:05
2 Засимовская Ксения Балтийский Берег-Ф 39 00:21:11 2 8:44( 2) 5:21( 1) 5:42( 2) 1:24
8:44( 2) 14:05( 2) 19:47( 1) 21:11
3 Колтунова Полина Балтийский Берег-Ф 40 00:23:18 3 10:41( 3) 5:27( 2) 5:43( 3) 1:27
10:41( 3) 16:08( 3) 21:51( 2) 23:18
4 Береговский Егор 8 00:31:01 4 6:58( 1) 5:50( 3) 15:31( 6) 2:42
6:58( 1) 12:48( 1) 28:19( 3) 31:01
5 Тюленева Татьяна 20 00:39:08 5 19:04( 5) 11:36( 5) 7:06( 5) 1:22
19:04( 5) 30:40( 4) 37:46( 4) 39:08
6 Агеев Андрей 21 00:39:10 6 19:35( 6) 11:22( 4) 6:55( 4) 1:18
19:35( 6) 30:57( 5) 37:52( 5) 39:10
7 Лидовский Георгий Дефспорт 42 00:50:15 7 12:56( 4) 31:45( 6) 3:43( 1) 1:51
12:56( 4) 44:41( 6) 48:24( 6) 50:15
Главный судья
Главный секретарь