Осенний Кубок 110%
5 этап
20 октября 2011 г., Куялово
ПРОТОКОЛ
РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 14 КП, 5.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 31) 9( 38) 10( 39) 11( 40) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 43)
1 Попов Артем 7 00:36:50 1 1:10( 3) 3:38( 6) 1:58( 4) 2:43( 1) 3:23( 1) 2:30( 3) 2:17( 1) 3:05( 1) 2:26( 1) 2:47( 2) 3:41( 1) 1:14( 7) 2:46( 1) 2:51( 1) 0:21
1:10( 3) 4:48( 4) 6:46( 3) 9:29( 1) 12:52( 1) 15:22( 1) 17:39( 1) 20:44( 1) 23:10( 1) 25:57( 1) 29:38( 1) 30:52( 1) 33:38( 1) 36:29( 1) 36:50
2 Серебряницкий Константин 38 00:41:14 2 1:09( 2) 3:29( 5) 1:38( 1) 3:44( 6) 3:58( 4) 2:11( 1) 3:55( 15) 3:11( 3) 3:07( 6) 2:40( 1) 4:22( 5) 1:43( 16) 2:47( 2) 2:59( 2) 0:21
1:09( 2) 4:38( 3) 6:16( 2) 10:00( 3) 13:58( 3) 16:09( 2) 20:04( 2) 23:15( 2) 26:22( 2) 29:02( 2) 33:24( 2) 35:07( 3) 37:54( 2) 40:53( 2) 41:14
3 Попов Игорь 6 00:41:53 3 1:17( 4) 2:55( 1) 4:04( 19) 3:21( 2) 4:30( 7) 2:48( 5) 2:39( 3) 3:09( 2) 2:34( 2) 2:48( 4) 3:54( 2) 0:59( 2) 3:06( 3) 3:29( 8) 0:20
1:17( 4) 4:12( 1) 8:16( 8) 11:37( 5) 16:07( 6) 18:55( 5) 21:34( 5) 24:43( 3) 27:17( 3) 30:05( 3) 33:59( 3) 34:58( 2) 38:04( 3) 41:33( 3) 41:53
4 Глебова Ольга 26 00:43:23 4 1:45( 10) 3:44( 7) 2:30( 7) 3:53( 7) 4:05( 5) 2:44( 4) 2:52( 6) 3:45( 4) 3:01( 4) 2:47( 2) 4:14( 4) 1:09( 5) 3:07( 4) 3:02( 3) 0:45
1:45( 10) 5:29( 6) 7:59( 5) 11:52( 6) 15:57( 5) 18:41( 4) 21:33( 4) 25:18( 5) 28:19( 5) 31:06( 4) 35:20( 4) 36:29( 4) 39:36( 4) 42:38( 4) 43:23
5 Шанцев Дмитрий 8 00:46:21 5 2:27( 18) 3:11( 3) 3:29( 16) 3:31( 3) 3:53( 3) 2:27( 2) 2:28( 2) 3:51( 5) 2:59( 3) 4:12( 16) 4:13( 3) 2:59( 20) 3:14( 6) 3:04( 4) 0:23
2:27( 18) 5:38( 9) 9:07( 14) 12:38( 8) 16:31( 7) 18:58( 6) 21:26( 3) 25:17( 4) 28:16( 4) 32:28( 5) 36:41( 5) 39:40( 5) 42:54( 5) 45:58( 5) 46:21
6 Фархутдинов Равиль 31 00:46:48 6 1:48( 11) 4:10( 12) 1:47( 3) 3:35( 4) 4:32( 8) 3:07( 12) 3:41( 13) 4:56( 11) 3:02( 5) 3:17( 6) 4:37( 6) 1:18( 10) 3:27( 7) 3:09( 5) 0:22
1:48( 11) 5:58( 10) 7:45( 4) 11:20( 4) 15:52( 4) 18:59( 7) 22:40( 6) 27:36( 7) 30:38( 6) 33:55( 6) 38:32( 6) 39:50( 6) 43:17( 6) 46:26( 6) 46:48
7 Малетин Глеб 5 00:49:09 7 1:21( 5) 3:28( 4) 4:18( 20) 3:39( 5) 4:21( 6) 2:50( 8) 2:53( 7) 4:39( 9) 3:45( 11) 3:29( 10) 5:02( 9) 1:38( 12) 3:49( 14) 3:34( 10) 0:23
1:21( 5) 4:49( 5) 9:07( 14) 12:46( 9) 17:07( 8) 19:57( 8) 22:50( 7) 27:29( 6) 31:14( 7) 34:43( 7) 39:45( 7) 41:23( 7) 45:12( 7) 48:46( 7) 49:09
8 Леонтьев Александр 41 00:49:54 8 1:55( 13) 4:18( 13) 2:46( 12) 4:11( 11) 4:40( 10) 2:48( 5) 3:36( 12) 4:18( 7) 3:55( 15) 3:20( 7) 4:54( 7) 1:53( 17) 3:10( 5) 3:41( 12) 0:29
1:55( 13) 6:13( 13) 8:59( 12) 13:10( 11) 17:50( 11) 20:38( 9) 24:14( 11) 28:32( 8) 32:27( 9) 35:47( 8) 40:41( 8) 42:34( 8) 45:44( 8) 49:25( 8) 49:54
9 Колтунов Владимир 44 00:51:35 9 1:53( 12) 4:08( 11) 2:36( 10) 4:18( 12) 4:44( 11) 3:02( 11) 2:44( 5) 5:11( 13) 3:47( 13) 3:51( 13) 5:41( 15) 1:41( 14) 3:40( 11) 3:49( 15) 0:30
1:53( 12) 6:01( 11) 8:37( 9) 12:55( 10) 17:39( 10) 20:41( 10) 23:25( 8) 28:36( 9) 32:23( 8) 36:14( 10) 41:55( 10) 43:36( 9) 47:16( 9) 51:05( 9) 51:35
10 Русаков Сергей 49 00:52:13 10 1:30( 7) 3:59( 9) 2:31( 8) 4:05( 9) 5:13( 14) 3:29( 14) 3:15( 9) 4:37( 8) 3:55( 15) 3:25( 8) 5:08( 10) 2:51( 19) 3:48( 13) 4:01( 17) 0:26
1:30( 7) 5:29( 6) 8:00( 6) 12:05( 7) 17:18( 9) 20:47( 11) 24:02( 10) 28:39( 10) 32:34( 10) 35:59( 9) 41:07( 9) 43:58( 10) 47:46( 10) 51:47( 10) 52:13
11 Шелковников Денис 43 00:52:32 11 1:35( 8) 3:57( 8) 2:32( 9) 5:08( 16) 5:20( 15) 3:32( 15) 3:15( 9) 4:56( 11) 3:47( 13) 3:56( 14) 5:10( 11) 1:17( 8) 3:44( 12) 3:50( 16) 0:33
1:35( 8) 5:32( 8) 8:04( 7) 13:12( 12) 18:32( 14) 22:04( 14) 25:19( 13) 30:15( 12) 34:02( 12) 37:58( 12) 43:08( 12) 44:25( 12) 48:09( 11) 51:59( 11) 52:32
12 Абозов Анатолий 45 00:52:35 12 1:25( 6) 4:36( 14) 2:38( 11) 4:46( 13) 4:58( 13) 2:56( 9) 3:06( 8) 4:39( 9) 4:03( 17) 3:27( 9) 6:04( 16) 1:41( 14) 3:56( 15) 3:47( 14) 0:33
1:25( 6) 6:01( 11) 8:39( 10) 13:25( 13) 18:23( 13) 21:19( 13) 24:25( 12) 29:04( 11) 33:07( 11) 36:34( 11) 42:38( 11) 44:19( 11) 48:15( 12) 52:02( 12) 52:35
13 Киргетов Михаил 54 00:52:55 13 2:14( 15) 6:09( 22) 2:23( 6) 4:09( 10) 4:38( 9) 3:26( 13) 3:21( 11) 5:15( 14) 3:31( 8) 3:44( 12) 5:27( 14) 1:03( 3) 3:27( 7) 3:35( 11) 0:33
2:14( 15) 8:23( 19) 10:46( 17) 14:55( 16) 19:33( 15) 22:59( 15) 26:20( 14) 31:35( 14) 35:06( 13) 38:50( 13) 44:17( 13) 45:20( 13) 48:47( 13) 52:22( 13) 52:55
14 Тупурия Гия 39 00:53:55 14 1:07( 1) 3:06( 2) 1:39( 2) 3:54( 8) 3:34( 2) 2:49( 7) 14:17( 24) 4:08( 6) 3:09( 7) 3:13( 5) 4:55( 8) 0:56( 1) 3:37( 9) 3:11( 6) 0:20
1:07( 1) 4:13( 2) 5:52( 1) 9:46( 2) 13:20( 2) 16:09( 2) 30:26( 16) 34:34( 15) 37:43( 15) 40:56( 15) 45:51( 14) 46:47( 14) 50:24( 14) 53:35( 14) 53:55
15 Гикл Томаш 29 00:57:23 15 1:35( 8) 4:39( 15) 2:47( 13) 5:05( 15) 6:43( 21) 3:36( 16) 5:37( 18) 5:47( 18) 3:33( 9) 3:36( 11) 5:13( 12) 1:20( 11) 3:56( 15) 3:29( 8) 0:27
1:35( 8) 6:14( 14) 9:01( 13) 14:06( 15) 20:49( 16) 24:25( 16) 30:02( 15) 35:49( 16) 39:22( 16) 42:58( 16) 48:11( 16) 49:31( 15) 53:27( 15) 56:56( 15) 57:23
16 Мелентьев Дмитрий 42 00:58:14 16 2:14( 15) 4:06( 10) 2:19( 5) 4:51( 14) 4:47( 12) 3:01( 10) 2:43( 4) 6:48( 20) 4:21( 19) 4:52( 19) 6:24( 17) 3:15( 21) 4:18( 17) 3:43( 13) 0:32
2:14( 15) 6:20( 15) 8:39( 10) 13:30( 14) 18:17( 12) 21:18( 12) 24:01( 9) 30:49( 13) 35:10( 14) 40:02( 14) 46:26( 15) 49:41( 16) 53:59( 16) 57:42( 16) 58:14
17 Дешко Валерий 51 01:01:46 17 2:40( 19) 5:16( 18) 2:53( 14) 6:20( 21) 5:55( 18) 4:03( 20) 3:50( 14) 5:31( 16) 3:34( 10) 7:04( 22) 5:20( 13) 1:17( 8) 4:18( 17) 3:19( 7) 0:26
2:40( 19) 7:56( 18) 10:49( 18) 17:09( 18) 23:04( 18) 27:07( 18) 30:57( 17) 36:28( 17) 40:02( 17) 47:06( 18) 52:26( 18) 53:43( 18) 58:01( 18) 61:20( 17) 61:46
18 Найдинова Антонина 30 01:02:29 18 3:01( 20) 4:39( 15) 2:53( 14) 5:30( 18) 5:31( 16) 3:37( 17) 6:10( 19) 5:42( 17) 3:45( 11) 4:07( 15) 7:18( 20) 1:11( 6) 3:39( 10) 4:58( 20) 0:28
3:01( 20) 7:40( 16) 10:33( 16) 16:03( 17) 21:34( 17) 25:11( 17) 31:21( 18) 37:03( 18) 40:48( 18) 44:55( 17) 52:13( 17) 53:24( 17) 57:03( 17) 62:01( 18) 62:29
19 Добровольская Анастасия 3 01:13:40 19 4:07( 22) 5:29( 19) 3:42( 18) 6:02( 19) 7:03( 22) 4:55( 22) 4:24( 16) 6:23( 19) 4:58( 22) 6:34( 21) 6:52( 18) 2:33( 18) 5:14( 20) 4:55( 19) 0:29
4:07( 22) 9:36( 20) 13:18( 20) 19:20( 19) 26:23( 19) 31:18( 19) 35:42( 19) 42:05( 19) 47:03( 19) 53:37( 19) 60:29( 19) 63:02( 19) 68:16( 19) 73:11( 19) 73:40
20 Федосин Антон 55 01:15:56 20 2:14( 15) 5:36( 21) 4:38( 22) 11:36( 23) 5:35( 17) 4:08( 21) 4:24( 16) 9:22( 23) 4:44( 21) 4:48( 18) 7:30( 21) 1:06( 4) 5:24( 21) 4:09( 18) 0:42
2:14( 15) 7:50( 17) 12:28( 19) 24:04( 22) 29:39( 22) 33:47( 22) 38:11( 20) 47:33( 22) 52:17( 22) 57:05( 22) 64:35( 22) 65:41( 21) 71:05( 21) 75:14( 20) 75:56
21 Озеров Алексей 149 01:16:32 21 5:23( 23) 5:29( 19) 4:49( 23) 6:05( 20) 6:16( 19) 3:55( 18) 7:10( 20) 6:48( 20) 4:10( 18) 4:46( 17) 9:06( 22) 1:39( 13) 5:05( 19) 5:18( 21) 0:33
5:23( 23) 10:52( 22) 15:41( 22) 21:46( 20) 28:02( 20) 31:57( 20) 39:07( 21) 45:55( 20) 50:05( 20) 54:51( 20) 63:57( 21) 65:36( 20) 70:41( 20) 75:59( 21) 76:32
22 Мальгин Сергей 25 01:22:28 22 8:29( 24) 4:58( 17) 4:30( 21) 5:14( 17) 6:22( 20) 3:58( 19) 7:23( 22) 5:19( 15) 4:29( 20) 5:54( 20) 7:09( 19) 6:16( 22) 6:18( 23) 5:41( 22) 0:28
8:29( 24) 13:27( 24) 17:57( 23) 23:11( 21) 29:33( 21) 33:31( 21) 40:54( 22) 46:13( 21) 50:42( 21) 56:36( 21) 63:45( 20) 70:01( 22) 76:19( 22) 82:00( 22) 82:28
23 Кузнецов Евгений 53 02:13:17 23 2:07( 14) 7:48( 23) 3:36( 17) 13:45( 24) 13:46( 23) 17:31( 24) 7:11( 21) 8:45( 22) 5:58( 23) 21:17( 23) 10:46( 23) 8:20( 23) 5:53( 22) 5:52( 23) 0:42
2:07( 14) 9:55( 21) 13:31( 21) 27:16( 23) 41:02( 23) 58:33( 23) 65:44( 23) 74:29( 23) 80:27( 23) 101:44( 23) 112:30( 23) 120:50( 23) 126:43( 23) 132:35( 23) 133:17
24 Коротеев Михаил 57 3:25( 21) 9:48( 24) 6:52( 24) 9:49( 22) 16:59( 24) 14:42( 23) 9:24( 23) 2:48
3:25( 21) 13:13( 23) 20:05( 24) 29:54( 24) 46:53( 24) 61:35( 24) 70:59( 24) 73:47
B, 11 КП, 4.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 31) 8( 39) 9( 42) 10( 38) 11( 43)
1 Лесников Станислав 4 00:40:31 1 4:10( 1) 2:41( 1) 5:37( 2) 4:28( 1) 2:54( 1) 3:15( 2) 4:54( 1) 6:22( 3) 1:45( 2) 2:57( 1) 0:52( 2) 0:36
4:10( 1) 6:51( 1) 12:28( 1) 16:56( 1) 19:50( 1) 23:05( 1) 27:59( 1) 34:21( 1) 36:06( 1) 39:03( 1) 39:55( 1) 40:31
2 Тюленев Михаил 9 00:41:20 2 4:26( 3) 3:03( 4) 5:14( 1) 5:10( 2) 3:01( 2) 3:11( 1) 5:00( 2) 6:08( 2) 1:43( 1) 2:58( 2) 0:53( 3) 0:33
4:26( 3) 7:29( 2) 12:43( 2) 17:53( 2) 20:54( 2) 24:05( 2) 29:05( 2) 35:13( 2) 36:56( 2) 39:54( 2) 40:47( 2) 41:20
3 Рысакова Ксения 22 00:47:50 3 4:20( 2) 3:12( 5) 5:55( 4) 5:30( 5) 3:59( 4) 3:26( 3) 5:43( 4) 7:46( 6) 2:06( 4) 4:18( 7) 1:09( 9) 0:26
4:20( 2) 7:32( 3) 13:27( 3) 18:57( 3) 22:56( 3) 26:22( 3) 32:05( 3) 39:51( 3) 41:57( 3) 46:15( 3) 47:24( 3) 47:50
4 Рысакова Ирина 23 00:48:40 4 5:09( 4) 3:13( 6) 5:58( 5) 5:24( 3) 4:05( 5) 3:26( 3) 5:37( 3) 7:52( 7) 2:09( 5) 4:19( 8) 1:02( 7) 0:26
5:09( 4) 8:22( 4) 14:20( 4) 19:44( 4) 23:49( 4) 27:15( 4) 32:52( 4) 40:44( 4) 42:53( 4) 47:12( 4) 48:14( 4) 48:40
5 Гиклова Наталья 28 00:56:51 5 5:21( 7) 3:02( 3) 6:30( 7) 8:38( 8) 6:23( 10) 4:40( 8) 7:02( 6) 7:16( 4) 2:28( 7) 3:51( 5) 1:06( 8) 0:34
5:21( 7) 8:23( 5) 14:53( 5) 23:31( 6) 29:54( 7) 34:34( 7) 41:36( 6) 48:52( 5) 51:20( 5) 55:11( 5) 56:17( 5) 56:51
6 Тюленев Сергей 14 00:59:04 6 6:42( 11) 2:57( 2) 7:27( 9) 5:25( 4) 4:49( 7) 4:24( 7) 7:42( 7) 10:05( 10) 3:15( 9) 4:46( 9) 0:59( 5) 0:33
6:42( 11) 9:39( 6) 17:06( 8) 22:31( 5) 27:20( 5) 31:44( 5) 39:26( 5) 49:31( 6) 52:46( 6) 57:32( 6) 58:31( 6) 59:04
7 Апатенков Сергей 58 00:59:56 7 6:41( 10) 5:42( 11) 7:17( 8) 10:21( 10) 3:18( 3) 5:08( 9) 6:49( 5) 7:22( 5) 2:10( 6) 3:36( 4) 0:53( 3) 0:39
6:41( 10) 12:23( 9) 19:40( 9) 30:01( 10) 33:19( 9) 38:27( 9) 45:16( 9) 52:38( 8) 54:48( 8) 58:24( 7) 59:17( 7) 59:56
8 Салихова Диана 59 01:00:50 8 6:06( 9) 4:19( 7) 6:06( 6) 7:00( 7) 5:26( 9) 5:08( 9) 8:59( 10) 8:11( 8) 3:29( 10) 4:08( 6) 1:26( 10) 0:32
6:06( 9) 10:25( 7) 16:31( 6) 23:31( 6) 28:57( 6) 34:05( 6) 43:04( 7) 51:15( 7) 54:44( 7) 58:52( 8) 60:18( 8) 60:50
9 Чугунов Влад 10 01:04:03 9 5:11( 5) 7:19( 13) 9:18( 11) 5:36( 6) 4:48( 6) 4:06( 5) 8:03( 8) 10:03( 9) 3:09( 8) 5:02( 10) 1:01( 6) 0:27
5:11( 5) 12:30( 10) 21:48( 10) 27:24( 8) 32:12( 8) 36:18( 8) 44:21( 8) 54:24( 9) 57:33( 9) 62:35( 9) 63:36( 9) 64:03
10 Титаренко Матвей 11 01:04:45 10 5:50( 8) 5:09( 9) 5:43( 3) 12:28( 13) 4:52( 8) 9:54( 12) 8:34( 9) 5:51( 1) 1:59( 3) 3:05( 3) 0:51( 1) 0:29
5:50( 8) 10:59( 8) 16:42( 7) 29:10( 9) 34:02( 10) 43:56( 10) 52:30( 10) 58:21( 10) 60:20( 10) 63:25( 10) 64:16( 10) 64:45
11 Лидовская Юлия 40 01:26:18 11 9:28( 13) 5:39( 10) 9:36( 12) 8:51( 9) 6:26( 11) 4:16( 6) 10:02( 11) 12:26( 11) 4:03( 11) 5:52( 11) 9:04( 12) 0:35
9:28( 13) 15:07( 12) 24:43( 11) 33:34( 11) 40:00( 11) 44:16( 11) 54:18( 11) 66:44( 11) 70:47( 11) 76:39( 11) 85:43( 11) 86:18
12 Аверичев дмитрий 50 02:03:26 12 10:47( 14) 6:23( 12) 17:40( 15) 19:13( 14) 10:15( 12) 15:05( 13) 13:34( 12) 13:51( 12) 5:33( 12) 7:05( 12) 2:30( 11) 1:30
10:47( 14) 17:10( 15) 34:50( 15) 54:03( 14) 64:18( 13) 79:23( 13) 92:57( 13) 106:48( 12) 112:21( 12) 119:26( 12) 121:56( 12) 123:26
13 Русанов Федор 33 5:17( 6) 9:37( 15) 13:26( 14) 24:53
5:17( 6) 14:54( 11) 28:20( 14) 53:13
14 Геогриевская Евгения 48 12:00( 15) 4:22( 8) 8:49( 10) 11:09( 12) 36:24
12:00( 15) 16:22( 13) 25:11( 12) 36:20( 12) 72:44
15 Павлюк Владимир 157 7:32( 12) 8:52( 14) 10:05( 13) 10:28( 11) 11:52( 13) 8:29( 11) 19:34( 13) 7:11
7:32( 12) 16:24( 14) 26:29( 13) 36:57( 13) 48:49( 12) 57:18( 12) 76:52( 12) 84:03
C, 7 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 32) 3( 31) 4( 39) 5( 42) 6( 38) 7( 43)
1 Иванов Никита 163 00:43:55 1 7:00( 8) 4:54( 1) 8:21( 1) 8:46( 1) 3:29( 4) 3:59( 1) 6:52( 6) 0:34
7:00( 8) 11:54( 5) 20:15( 5) 29:01( 1) 32:30( 1) 36:29( 1) 43:21( 2) 43:55
2 Фатидинов Тимофей 17 00:44:30 2 2:45( 1) 6:14( 3) 10:18( 7) 10:53( 3) 4:57( 8) 6:09( 7) 2:02( 4) 1:12
2:45( 1) 8:59( 2) 19:17( 1) 30:10( 2) 35:07( 3) 41:16( 3) 43:18( 1) 44:30
3 Котвицкая Кира 12 00:44:37 3 2:46( 2) 6:08( 2) 10:24( 8) 10:54( 4) 4:45( 7) 6:28( 8) 2:17( 5) 0:55
2:46( 2) 8:54( 1) 19:18( 2) 30:12( 3) 34:57( 2) 41:25( 4) 43:42( 3) 44:37
4 Мухина Александра 18 00:47:28 4 47:28
47:28
5 Шарайко Иван 35 00:52:01 5 52:01
52:01
6 Зиновьева Ирина 27 00:52:02 6 5:26( 7) 7:27( 7) 14:46( 9) 13:17( 6) 3:18( 3) 5:09( 5) 1:44( 3) 0:55
5:26( 7) 12:53( 7) 27:39( 8) 40:56( 6) 44:14( 6) 49:23( 6) 51:07( 5) 52:02
7 Дмитренко Надежда 46 00:52:10 7 3:49( 5) 8:27( 8) 8:31( 2) 10:20( 2) 4:16( 6) 5:36( 6) 9:59( 9) 1:12
3:49( 5) 12:16( 6) 20:47( 6) 31:07( 4) 35:23( 4) 40:59( 2) 50:58( 4) 52:10
8 Русанова Лиза 34 00:52:39 8 3:09( 3) 7:24( 6) 9:13( 4) 23:00( 8) 2:38( 2) 4:51( 3) 1:34( 2) 0:50
3:09( 3) 10:33( 3) 19:46( 4) 42:46( 7) 45:24( 8) 50:15( 7) 51:49( 7) 52:39
9 Кораблев Андрей 32 00:52:43 9 3:23( 4) 7:21( 5) 9:01( 3) 23:04( 9) 2:32( 1) 4:57( 4) 1:27( 1) 0:58
3:23( 4) 10:44( 4) 19:45( 3) 42:49( 8) 45:21( 7) 50:18( 8) 51:45( 6) 52:43
10 Васильева Татьяна 1 00:56:51 10 56:51
56:51
11 Голдырева Александра 2 00:56:51 10 10:51( 9) 6:49( 4) 10:06( 6) 11:47( 5) 4:14( 5) 4:37( 2) 7:18( 8) 1:09
10:51( 9) 17:40( 9) 27:46( 9) 39:33( 5) 43:47( 5) 48:24( 5) 55:42( 8) 56:51
12 Котвицкий Александр 13 01:08:34 12 4:42( 6) 11:12( 9) 9:40( 5) 17:47( 7) 7:28( 9) 10:16( 9) 6:56( 7) 0:33
4:42( 6) 15:54( 8) 25:34( 7) 43:21( 9) 50:49( 9) 61:05( 9) 68:01( 9) 68:34
D, 4 КП, 1.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 33) 3( 32) 4( 43)
1 Котерев Костя 19 00:28:28 1 8:23( 1) 3:05( 1) 9:49( 1) 6:43( 1) 0:28
8:23( 1) 11:28( 1) 21:17( 1) 28:00( 1) 28:28
2 Григорьев Алексей 21 00:42:38 2 14:37( 3) 5:48( 4) 13:11( 2) 8:37( 2) 0:25
14:37( 3) 20:25( 3) 33:36( 2) 42:13( 2) 42:38
3 Титаренко Иван 20 01:06:03 3 13:45( 2) 5:45( 3) 35:59( 5) 9:49( 3) 0:45
13:45( 2) 19:30( 2) 55:29( 5) 65:18( 3) 66:03
4 Костылева Даша 15 01:08:50 4 22:21( 5) 19:36( 5) 13:21( 3) 12:46( 4) 0:46
22:21( 5) 41:57( 5) 55:18( 4) 68:04( 4) 68:50
5 Варлахин Андрей 36 01:10:52 5 20:55( 4) 4:38( 2) 14:29( 4) 30:27( 5) 0:23
20:55( 4) 25:33( 4) 40:02( 3) 70:29( 5) 70:52
6 Павлов Алексей 37 01:10:52 5 70:52
70:52
7 Рысаков Матвей 24 63:46
63:46
Главный судья
Главный секретарь