Осенний Кубок 110%
1 этап
15 сентября 2011, Юкки
ПРОТОКОЛ
РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 15 КП, 4.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 71) 2( 72) 3( 76) 4( 75) 5( 63) 6( 70) 7( 61) 8( 83) 9( 77) 10( 72) 11( 53) 12( 60) 13( 51) 14( 69)
1 Серебряницкий Константин Кузьмолово 110% 65 1995 00:34:16 1 0:53( 1) 1:19( 7) 2:20( 1) 4:12( 1) 1:25( 4) 3:29( 3) 1:30( 32) 3:29( 1) 4:58( 7) 2:10( 2) 1:18( 1) 1:02( 4) 2:06( 4) 2:23( 10) 1:42
0:53( 1) 2:12( 4) 4:32( 2) 8:44( 1) 10:09( 1) 13:38( 1) 15:08( 1) 18:37( 1) 23:35( 1) 25:45( 1) 27:03( 1) 28:05( 1) 30:11( 1) 32:34( 1) 34:16
2 Горохов Сергей Норд Вест 53 1987 00:35:10 2 1:00( 5) 1:04( 1) 2:24( 2) 5:10( 5) 1:16( 1) 3:16( 1) 2:07( 37) 3:35( 2) 4:10( 1) 2:25( 4) 1:19( 2) 1:04( 6) 1:52( 2) 2:39( 18) 1:49
1:00( 5) 2:04( 1) 4:28( 1) 9:38( 2) 10:54( 2) 14:10( 2) 16:17( 3) 19:52( 2) 24:02( 2) 26:27( 2) 27:46( 2) 28:50( 2) 30:42( 2) 33:21( 2) 35:10
3 Виноградов Никита Норд Вест 17 1995 00:35:40 3 0:54( 2) 1:13( 3) 2:57( 4) 4:53( 2) 1:19( 2) 3:16( 1) 0:44( 3) 5:38( 22) 4:49( 5) 2:02( 1) 1:26( 4) 1:09( 11) 1:50( 1) 1:44( 1) 1:46
0:54( 2) 2:07( 2) 5:04( 3) 9:57( 3) 11:16( 3) 14:32( 3) 15:16( 2) 20:54( 3) 25:43( 3) 27:45( 3) 29:11( 3) 30:20( 3) 32:10( 3) 33:54( 3) 35:40
4 Дешко Валерий Азимут 29 1957 00:38:30 4 1:17( 24) 1:55( 31) 3:23( 11) 5:09( 4) 1:37( 9) 3:59( 10) 0:56( 15) 4:43( 11) 4:26( 2) 2:20( 3) 1:29( 5) 0:58( 1) 2:12( 5) 2:17( 8) 1:49
1:17( 24) 3:12( 28) 6:35( 18) 11:44( 9) 13:21( 8) 17:20( 6) 18:16( 6) 22:59( 8) 27:25( 4) 29:45( 4) 31:14( 4) 32:12( 4) 34:24( 4) 36:41( 4) 38:30
5 Тупурия Гия Кузьмолово 110% 67 1993 00:40:12 5 0:56( 3) 1:14( 4) 3:22( 10) 5:52( 13) 1:34( 7) 3:51( 7) 0:40( 1) 4:54( 12) 5:09( 9) 2:53( 15) 1:32( 6) 0:58( 1) 1:59( 3) 3:25( 27) 1:53
0:56( 3) 2:10( 3) 5:32( 5) 11:24( 6) 12:58( 4) 16:49( 4) 17:29( 4) 22:23( 4) 27:32( 5) 30:25( 6) 31:57( 5) 32:55( 5) 34:54( 5) 38:19( 5) 40:12
6 Красильников Сергей Норд Вест 59 1997 00:40:19 6 1:04( 9) 1:29( 17) 3:47( 16) 5:59( 15) 1:55( 14) 3:46( 5) 0:44( 3) 3:52( 4) 4:56( 6) 2:35( 7) 1:55( 29) 2:00( 21) 2:27( 9) 2:01( 6) 1:49
1:04( 9) 2:33( 12) 6:20( 12) 12:19( 14) 14:14( 14) 18:00( 9) 18:44( 8) 22:36( 5) 27:32( 5) 30:07( 5) 32:02( 6) 34:02( 7) 36:29( 6) 38:30( 6) 40:19
7 Головин Андрей лично 54 1984 00:41:03 7 1:13( 22) 1:23( 11) 3:53( 21) 5:42( 10) 2:07( 22) 3:52( 8) 0:46( 5) 3:43( 3) 7:15( 27) 2:39( 8) 1:23( 3) 0:59( 3) 2:32( 15) 1:58( 4) 1:38
1:13( 22) 2:36( 15) 6:29( 15) 12:11( 12) 14:18( 15) 18:10( 10) 18:56( 9) 22:39( 6) 29:54( 10) 32:33( 9) 33:56( 9) 34:55( 8) 37:27( 7) 39:25( 7) 41:03
8 Малетин Глеб Кузьмолово 110% 66 1994 00:42:11 8 1:00( 5) 1:24( 12) 2:53( 3) 5:07( 3) 2:43( 28) 5:21( 25) 1:31( 33) 4:35( 9) 5:17( 10) 2:46( 12) 1:39( 10) 1:02( 4) 2:27( 9) 2:43( 20) 1:43
1:00( 5) 2:24( 7) 5:17( 4) 10:24( 4) 13:07( 6) 18:28( 12) 19:59( 13) 24:34( 10) 29:51( 9) 32:37( 10) 34:16( 10) 35:18( 9) 37:45( 8) 40:28( 10) 42:11
9 Красильникова Дарья Норд Вест 60 1995 00:42:12 9 1:04( 9) 1:18( 5) 6:35( 35) 5:47( 11) 1:32( 5) 3:42( 4) 0:47( 6) 3:57( 5) 4:48( 4) 2:52( 14) 1:33( 8) 2:03( 23) 2:28( 11) 1:56( 3) 1:50
1:04( 9) 2:22( 6) 8:57( 31) 14:44( 21) 16:16( 20) 19:58( 16) 20:45( 15) 24:42( 11) 29:30( 8) 32:22( 8) 33:55( 8) 35:58( 10) 38:26( 10) 40:22( 9) 42:12
10 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 1 1953 00:42:27 10 0:58( 4) 1:30( 18) 3:43( 14) 5:18( 7) 1:43( 11) 4:26( 14) 0:54( 11) 4:12( 6) 5:30( 13) 2:45( 11) 1:40( 12) 1:19( 12) 3:52( 35) 2:26( 12) 2:11
0:58( 4) 2:28( 8) 6:11( 11) 11:29( 7) 13:12( 7) 17:38( 7) 18:32( 7) 22:44( 7) 28:14( 7) 30:59( 7) 32:39( 7) 33:58( 6) 37:50( 9) 40:16( 8) 42:27
11 Калитин Сергей лично 73 1981 00:44:18 11 1:16( 23) 1:46( 28) 3:02( 5) 6:34( 18) 2:00( 16) 3:48( 6) 0:54( 11) 6:22( 26) 5:44( 15) 2:28( 5) 1:46( 18) 1:54( 20) 2:37( 17) 2:10( 7) 1:57
1:16( 23) 3:02( 21) 6:04( 9) 12:38( 16) 14:38( 16) 18:26( 11) 19:20( 10) 25:42( 13) 31:26( 15) 33:54( 11) 35:40( 11) 37:34( 13) 40:11( 13) 42:21( 11) 44:18
12 Силантьев Константин лично 63 1981 00:44:56 12 1:12( 21) 1:22( 10) 3:24( 12) 5:33( 9) 1:32( 5) 4:01( 11) 0:58( 16) 5:22( 18) 6:55( 24) 4:10( 31) 1:32( 6) 1:04( 6) 2:30( 13) 2:57( 23) 2:24
1:12( 21) 2:34( 13) 5:58( 7) 11:31( 8) 13:03( 5) 17:04( 5) 18:02( 5) 23:24( 9) 30:19( 11) 34:29( 13) 36:01( 12) 37:05( 11) 39:35( 11) 42:32( 12) 44:56
13 Кудрявцев Илья Кузьмолово 110% 14 1995 00:45:40 13 1:03( 8) 1:25( 13) 3:52( 18) 5:57( 14) 1:34( 7) 3:53( 9) 3:02( 38) 4:57( 13) 5:40( 14) 3:29( 20) 1:42( 16) 2:02( 22) 2:19( 6) 2:32( 15) 2:13
1:03( 8) 2:28( 8) 6:20( 12) 12:17( 13) 13:51( 11) 17:44( 8) 20:46( 16) 25:43( 14) 31:23( 14) 34:52( 14) 36:34( 14) 38:36( 15) 40:55( 14) 43:27( 13) 45:40
14 Митин Федор Гольфстрим 64 1990 00:46:06 14 1:07( 13) 1:21( 9) 3:07( 6) 5:12( 6) 3:11( 32) 4:36( 15) 1:38( 35) 5:42( 23) 5:22( 11) 2:53( 15) 1:54( 27) 1:06( 8) 2:41( 20) 4:23( 37) 1:53
1:07( 13) 2:28( 8) 5:35( 6) 10:47( 5) 13:58( 12) 18:34( 13) 20:12( 14) 25:54( 15) 31:16( 13) 34:09( 12) 36:03( 13) 37:09( 12) 39:50( 12) 44:13( 15) 46:06
15 Голубев Максим 52 00:46:14 15 1:07( 13) 1:27( 15) 6:28( 34) 6:35( 20) 2:00( 16) 4:16( 12) 0:48( 7) 4:29( 8) 5:06( 8) 3:36( 23) 1:51( 21) 1:08( 10) 2:37( 17) 2:28( 13) 2:18
1:07( 13) 2:34( 13) 9:02( 33) 15:37( 28) 17:37( 27) 21:53( 20) 22:41( 20) 27:10( 20) 32:16( 17) 35:52( 17) 37:43( 19) 38:51( 16) 41:28( 16) 43:56( 14) 46:14
16 Лябин Евгений лично 76 1982 00:46:38 16 1:01( 7) 1:18( 5) 3:45( 15) 5:51( 12) 2:06( 20) 4:49( 19) 0:43( 2) 6:27( 28) 4:38( 3) 4:34( 34) 1:45( 17) 2:37( 29) 2:21( 7) 2:49( 21) 1:54
1:01( 7) 2:19( 5) 6:04( 9) 11:55( 10) 14:01( 13) 18:50( 14) 19:33( 11) 26:00( 16) 30:38( 12) 35:12( 16) 36:57( 16) 39:34( 19) 41:55( 17) 44:44( 18) 46:38
17 Дмитриев Станислав Норд Вест 27 1993 00:46:59 17 1:17( 24) 1:20( 8) 3:50( 17) 5:29( 8) 1:54( 13) 5:02( 21) 0:59( 19) 5:11( 17) 7:19( 28) 3:41( 25) 1:40( 12) 1:34( 15) 2:53( 23) 2:24( 11) 2:26
1:17( 24) 2:37( 17) 6:27( 14) 11:56( 11) 13:50( 10) 18:52( 15) 19:51( 12) 25:02( 12) 32:21( 18) 36:02( 18) 37:42( 17) 39:16( 17) 42:09( 18) 44:33( 16) 46:59
18 Озеров Алексей лично 37 1969 00:47:00 18 1:20( 30) 1:46( 28) 3:52( 18) 6:48( 23) 2:28( 27) 4:40( 17) 0:52( 9) 5:02( 14) 5:27( 12) 2:40( 9) 1:49( 19) 1:36( 16) 2:35( 16) 3:40( 30) 2:25
1:20( 30) 3:06( 24) 6:58( 19) 13:46( 18) 16:14( 19) 20:54( 18) 21:46( 18) 26:48( 18) 32:15( 16) 34:55( 15) 36:44( 15) 38:20( 14) 40:55( 14) 44:35( 17) 47:00
19 Найдионова Тоня Дефспорт 56 00:47:27 19 1:08( 16) 2:39( 36) 3:16( 8) 7:02( 25) 1:52( 12) 4:38( 16) 0:48( 7) 5:44( 24) 6:28( 19) 3:12( 17) 1:40( 12) 1:06( 8) 3:05( 27) 2:49( 21) 2:00
1:08( 16) 3:47( 33) 7:03( 20) 14:05( 20) 15:57( 18) 20:35( 17) 21:23( 17) 27:07( 19) 33:35( 20) 36:47( 20) 38:27( 20) 39:33( 18) 42:38( 19) 45:27( 19) 47:27
20 Казымов Владислав лично 61 1973 00:47:55 20 1:08( 16) 1:28( 16) 6:08( 33) 6:07( 16) 1:40( 10) 4:48( 18) 0:55( 13) 4:18( 7) 6:45( 22) 2:50( 13) 1:35( 9) 3:23( 32) 2:26( 8) 2:36( 17) 1:48
1:08( 16) 2:36( 15) 8:44( 29) 14:51( 24) 16:31( 21) 21:19( 19) 22:14( 19) 26:32( 17) 33:17( 19) 36:07( 19) 37:42( 17) 41:05( 20) 43:31( 20) 46:07( 20) 47:55
21 Волков Николай Азимут 21 1961 00:48:45 21 1:36( 35) 1:55( 31) 4:07( 23) 7:19( 26) 2:22( 25) 5:23( 26) 0:55( 13) 5:02( 14) 5:51( 16) 3:28( 18) 1:40( 12) 1:29( 13) 2:38( 19) 2:32( 15) 2:28
1:36( 35) 3:31( 30) 7:38( 24) 14:57( 25) 17:19( 24) 22:42( 24) 23:37( 23) 28:39( 21) 34:30( 21) 37:58( 21) 39:38( 21) 41:07( 21) 43:45( 21) 46:17( 21) 48:45
22 Овчарук Александр лично 71 1984 00:50:59 22 1:07( 13) 1:30( 18) 4:32( 27) 8:04( 32) 2:49( 30) 5:49( 27) 0:58( 16) 5:26( 19) 6:26( 18) 3:48( 28) 1:52( 25) 1:33( 14) 2:43( 21) 2:21( 9) 2:01
1:07( 13) 2:37( 17) 7:09( 21) 15:13( 26) 18:02( 28) 23:51( 27) 24:49( 27) 30:15( 25) 36:41( 23) 40:29( 24) 42:21( 24) 43:54( 22) 46:37( 22) 48:58( 22) 50:59
23 Фархутдинов Равиль Дефспорт 55 00:52:38 23 1:05( 11) 1:26( 14) 3:30( 13) 6:27( 17) 1:20( 3) 9:12( 37) 1:27( 31) 7:09( 33) 6:37( 20) 2:29( 6) 1:39( 10) 2:56( 30) 2:30( 13) 2:42( 19) 2:09
1:05( 11) 2:31( 11) 6:01( 8) 12:28( 15) 13:48( 9) 23:00( 25) 24:27( 25) 31:36( 27) 38:13( 27) 40:42( 25) 42:21( 24) 45:17( 24) 47:47( 24) 50:29( 23) 52:38
24 Бевза Татьяна Норд Вест 26 1994 00:54:16 24 1:06( 12) 1:32( 20) 3:52( 18) 7:33( 29) 3:31( 35) 4:19( 13) 1:46( 36) 5:06( 16) 7:25( 30) 3:40( 24) 1:51( 21) 2:19( 26) 3:37( 34) 3:10( 24) 3:29
1:06( 12) 2:38( 19) 6:30( 17) 14:03( 19) 17:34( 26) 21:53( 20) 23:39( 24) 28:45( 22) 36:10( 22) 39:50( 22) 41:41( 22) 44:00( 23) 47:37( 23) 50:47( 24) 54:16
25 Мишарев Василий лично 79 1974 00:54:48 25 1:19( 28) 3:15( 38) 4:19( 25) 6:35( 20) 1:55( 14) 4:49( 19) 0:52( 9) 6:48( 32) 8:09( 35) 4:20( 33) 1:49( 19) 2:12( 25) 2:53( 23) 3:10( 24) 2:23
1:19( 28) 4:34( 37) 8:53( 30) 15:28( 27) 17:23( 25) 22:12( 22) 23:04( 21) 29:52( 23) 38:01( 26) 42:21( 27) 44:10( 27) 46:22( 26) 49:15( 26) 52:25( 25) 54:48
26 Осипов Александр Азимут 2 1957 00:55:49 26 1:19( 28) 1:43( 27) 4:20( 26) 7:28( 28) 2:04( 19) 6:41( 33) 1:00( 23) 5:30( 20) 7:03( 26) 4:18( 32) 2:31( 35) 1:39( 17) 3:21( 29) 3:57( 32) 2:55
1:19( 28) 3:02( 21) 7:22( 23) 14:50( 22) 16:54( 22) 23:35( 26) 24:35( 26) 30:05( 24) 37:08( 25) 41:26( 26) 43:57( 26) 45:36( 25) 48:57( 25) 52:54( 26) 55:49
27 Кравченко Виктор Азимут 30 1944 00:56:32 27 1:28( 32) 1:38( 24) 4:06( 22) 7:38( 31) 2:07( 22) 5:17( 24) 0:59( 19) 9:57( 38) 7:01( 25) 3:41( 25) 1:51( 21) 1:45( 18) 3:21( 29) 3:14( 26) 2:29
1:28( 32) 3:06( 24) 7:12( 22) 14:50( 22) 16:57( 23) 22:14( 23) 23:13( 22) 33:10( 28) 40:11( 28) 43:52( 28) 45:43( 28) 47:28( 28) 50:49( 28) 54:03( 27) 56:32
28 Антонов Егор лично 25 1971 00:56:51 28 1:08( 16) 2:58( 37) 5:21( 31) 7:01( 24) 2:43( 28) 5:04( 22) 1:35( 34) 4:42( 10) 6:20( 17) 3:31( 22) 1:51( 21) 4:52( 38) 2:56( 26) 4:34( 38) 2:15
1:08( 16) 4:06( 36) 9:27( 34) 16:28( 31) 19:11( 29) 24:15( 28) 25:50( 28) 30:32( 26) 36:52( 24) 40:23( 23) 42:14( 23) 47:06( 27) 50:02( 27) 54:36( 29) 56:51
29 Малышева Злата Норд Вест 19 1997 00:57:11 29 1:24( 31) 1:40( 25) 4:45( 28) 8:39( 35) 3:34( 36) 6:07( 28) 1:13( 27) 6:11( 25) 6:53( 23) 3:28( 18) 2:04( 31) 2:08( 24) 3:34( 33) 2:29( 14) 3:02
1:24( 31) 3:04( 23) 7:49( 25) 16:28( 31) 20:02( 30) 26:09( 29) 27:22( 30) 33:33( 29) 40:26( 29) 43:54( 29) 45:58( 29) 48:06( 29) 51:40( 29) 54:09( 28) 57:11
30 СалиховаДиана лично 78 1984 01:02:11 30 2:04( 37) 1:40( 25) 4:12( 24) 8:19( 34) 5:29( 38) 6:26( 32) 0:59( 19) 6:31( 29) 7:32( 31) 5:28( 37) 2:02( 30) 1:49( 19) 2:53( 23) 4:18( 34) 2:29
2:04( 37) 3:44( 32) 7:56( 26) 16:15( 29) 21:44( 32) 28:10( 32) 29:09( 32) 35:40( 31) 43:12( 32) 48:40( 33) 50:42( 33) 52:31( 30) 55:24( 30) 59:42( 31) 62:11
31 Сергеева Любовь Норд Вест 18 1963 01:02:37 31 1:43( 36) 2:04( 34) 5:13( 30) 7:24( 27) 3:39( 37) 6:07( 28) 1:03( 24) 9:41( 37) 7:38( 32) 3:46( 27) 1:54( 27) 2:19( 26) 3:32( 32) 3:26( 29) 3:08
1:43( 36) 3:47( 33) 9:00( 32) 16:24( 30) 20:03( 31) 26:10( 30) 27:13( 29) 36:54( 33) 44:32( 33) 48:18( 32) 50:12( 32) 52:31( 30) 56:03( 32) 59:29( 30) 62:37
32 Апатенков Сергей лично 77 1980 01:02:46 32 1:18( 27) 4:55( 40) 7:32( 36) 6:34( 18) 2:01( 18) 6:23( 31) 0:58( 16) 6:46( 31) 6:39( 21) 3:29( 20) 2:35( 36) 3:26( 33) 2:51( 22) 4:18( 34) 3:01
1:18( 27) 6:13( 38) 13:45( 37) 20:19( 35) 22:20( 33) 28:43( 33) 29:41( 33) 36:27( 32) 43:06( 31) 46:35( 30) 49:10( 30) 52:36( 32) 55:27( 31) 59:45( 32) 62:46
33 Волькенштейн Федор лично 3 1965 01:04:24 33 1:09( 19) 1:34( 21) 5:48( 32) 11:35( 38) 2:26( 26) 5:07( 23) 1:11( 25) 6:22( 26) 7:53( 34) 3:54( 29) 2:37( 37) 3:46( 36) 4:33( 37) 4:09( 33) 2:20
1:09( 19) 2:43( 20) 8:31( 28) 20:06( 34) 22:32( 36) 27:39( 31) 28:50( 31) 35:12( 30) 43:05( 30) 46:59( 31) 49:36( 31) 53:22( 33) 57:55( 33) 62:04( 33) 64:24
34 Егорова Анна Северный Ветер Пушки 44 1995 01:08:29 34 2:22( 39) 1:36( 23) 8:15( 37) 8:12( 33) 2:06( 20) 11:04( 39) 0:59( 19) 5:34( 21) 9:25( 36) 4:43( 35) 2:16( 33) 3:12( 31) 5:00( 38) 2:00( 5) 1:45
2:22( 39) 3:58( 35) 12:13( 36) 20:25( 36) 22:31( 35) 33:35( 36) 34:34( 36) 40:08( 35) 49:33( 35) 54:16( 36) 56:32( 36) 59:44( 34) 64:44( 36) 66:44( 34) 68:29
35 Городилов Сергей лично 22 1962 01:09:41 35 1:17( 24) 1:50( 30) 5:01( 29) 10:55( 37) 3:24( 33) 7:10( 34) 1:12( 26) 7:24( 34) 7:23( 29) 5:20( 36) 1:53( 26) 7:18( 39) 3:25( 31) 3:25( 27) 2:44
1:17( 24) 3:07( 26) 8:08( 27) 19:03( 33) 22:27( 34) 29:37( 34) 30:49( 34) 38:13( 34) 45:36( 34) 50:56( 34) 52:49( 34) 60:07( 35) 63:32( 34) 66:57( 35) 69:41
36 Негин Сергей Азимут 20 1954 01:11:41 36 1:33( 33) 1:59( 33) 11:02( 40) 7:37( 30) 3:25( 34) 7:29( 35) 1:18( 29) 7:36( 35) 7:47( 33) 4:09( 30) 2:11( 32) 4:06( 37) 4:06( 36) 3:43( 31) 3:40
1:33( 33) 3:32( 31) 14:34( 38) 22:11( 37) 25:36( 37) 33:05( 35) 34:23( 35) 41:59( 36) 49:46( 36) 53:55( 35) 56:06( 35) 60:12( 36) 64:18( 35) 68:01( 36) 71:41
37 Егорова Наташа Северный Ветер Пушки 40 1993 01:35:23 37 1:10( 20) 2:04( 34) 8:21( 38) 22:19( 40) 6:23( 39) 10:09( 38) 1:20( 30) 8:56( 36) 11:16( 38) 6:46( 39) 3:24( 38) 2:27( 28) 3:12( 28) 4:19( 36) 3:17
1:10( 20) 3:14( 29) 11:35( 35) 33:54( 38) 40:17( 38) 50:26( 37) 51:46( 37) 60:42( 37) 71:58( 37) 78:44( 37) 82:08( 37) 84:35( 37) 87:47( 37) 92:06( 37) 95:23
38 Аверичев Дмитрий лично 51 1972 02:03:41 38 6:55( 40) 3:22( 39) 9:55( 39) 15:46( 39) 11:46( 40) 9:09( 36) 3:06( 39) 10:35( 39) 19:00( 39) 6:26( 38) 4:57( 39) 3:39( 34) 8:21( 39) 6:04( 39) 4:40
6:55( 40) 10:17( 39) 20:12( 39) 35:58( 39) 47:44( 39) 56:53( 38) 59:59( 38) 70:34( 38) 89:34( 38) 96:00( 38) 100:57( 38) 104:36( 38) 112:57( 38) 119:01( 38) 123:41
39 Егоров Егор Северный Ветер Пушки 38 1997 19:22:18 39 1106:53( 41) 1:10( 2) 3:14( 7) 9:01( 36) 2:57( 31) 6:18( 30) 1:17( 28) 6:43( 30) 9:56( 37) 2:43( 10) 2:26( 34) 3:39( 34) 2:28( 11) 1:52( 2) 1:41
1106:53( 41) 1108:03( 41) 1111:17( 41) 1120:18( 40) 1123:15( 40) 1129:33( 39) 1130:50( 39) 1137:33( 39) 1147:29( 39) 1150:12( 39) 1152:38( 39) 1156:17( 39) 1158:45( 39) 1160:37( 39) 1162:18
40 Русаков Сергей Азимут 23 1988 45:40
45:40
41 Цветков Михаил Норд Вест 28 1994 62:10
62:10
42 Шлихтер Петр Веста 70 1977 1:33( 33) 1:35( 22) 3:21( 9) 6:40( 22) 2:09( 24) 36:48
1:33( 33) 3:08( 27) 6:29( 15) 13:09( 17) 15:18( 17) 52:06
43 Четвериков Юрий лично 72 1978 2:18( 38) 9:38( 41) 53:33( 41) 20:46
2:18( 38) 11:56( 40) 65:29( 40) 86:15
B, 12 КП, 3.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 71) 2( 72) 3( 76) 4( 61) 5( 70) 6( 51) 7( 60) 8( 77) 9( 63) 10( 69) 11( 75)
1 Тюленев Михаил Кузьмолово 110% 9 1996 00:40:25 1 1:06( 1) 1:50( 3) 6:23( 5) 2:01( 4) 0:35( 2) 7:30( 2) 2:32( 2) 4:32( 4) 7:11( 1) 4:08( 2) 0:49( 1) 1:48
1:06( 1) 2:56( 3) 9:19( 3) 11:20( 3) 11:55( 3) 19:25( 3) 21:57( 3) 26:29( 3) 33:40( 1) 37:48( 1) 38:37( 1) 40:25
2 ИлларионоваЕкатерина Эверест 81 1983 00:41:56 2 1:12( 3) 1:31( 1) 4:38( 3) 1:47( 1) 0:45( 3) 8:38( 4) 2:43( 4) 4:24( 3) 9:02( 5) 4:17( 3) 1:10( 10) 1:49
1:12( 3) 2:43( 1) 7:21( 2) 9:08( 1) 9:53( 1) 18:31( 1) 21:14( 1) 25:38( 2) 34:40( 3) 38:57( 2) 40:07( 3) 41:56
3 Бондаренко Игорь Эверест 82 1968 00:42:00 3 1:17( 5) 1:36( 2) 4:26( 1) 1:54( 3) 0:53( 7) 8:47( 5) 2:41( 3) 4:03( 1) 8:50( 4) 4:34( 4) 1:05( 7) 1:54
1:17( 5) 2:53( 2) 7:19( 1) 9:13( 2) 10:06( 2) 18:53( 2) 21:34( 2) 25:37( 1) 34:27( 2) 39:01( 3) 40:06( 2) 42:00
4 Тюленев Сергей Кузьмолово 110% 10 1998 00:44:04 4 7:55( 12) 2:48( 8) 4:36( 2) 1:53( 2) 0:48( 5) 6:41( 1) 2:04( 1) 4:23( 2) 7:12( 2) 3:02( 1) 0:51( 3) 1:51
7:55( 12) 10:43( 12) 15:19( 12) 17:12( 9) 18:00( 9) 24:41( 4) 26:45( 4) 31:08( 4) 38:20( 4) 41:22( 4) 42:13( 4) 44:04
5 Алексапольская Людмила лично 74 1985 00:59:12 5 1:30( 7) 2:28( 6) 10:18( 12) 2:46( 6) 0:47( 4) 14:00( 8) 4:08( 7) 5:18( 5) 7:51( 3) 6:03( 7) 2:12( 12) 1:51
1:30( 7) 3:58( 7) 14:16( 10) 17:02( 8) 17:49( 8) 31:49( 9) 35:57( 9) 41:15( 6) 49:06( 5) 55:09( 5) 57:21( 5) 59:12
6 Иванов Максим Балтийский Берег 34 01:01:36 6 1:16( 4) 2:25( 5) 7:42( 8) 3:20( 7) 1:12( 8) 14:43( 9) 4:41( 10) 7:38( 9) 9:57( 7) 5:04( 6) 1:01( 4) 2:37
1:16( 4) 3:41( 5) 11:23( 5) 14:43( 5) 15:55( 5) 30:38( 6) 35:19( 7) 42:57( 8) 52:54( 7) 57:58( 6) 58:59( 6) 61:36
7 Елкина Александра Балтийский Берег 33 01:01:45 7 1:22( 6) 2:30( 7) 7:40( 7) 3:22( 8) 1:12( 8) 15:02( 10) 3:51( 6) 8:19( 10) 9:52( 6) 4:50( 5) 1:09( 9) 2:36
1:22( 6) 3:52( 6) 11:32( 6) 14:54( 6) 16:06( 6) 31:08( 7) 34:59( 6) 43:18( 9) 53:10( 8) 58:00( 7) 59:09( 7) 61:45
8 Кудрявцев Николай Кузьмолово 110% 15 2000 01:04:40 8 1:43( 10) 2:50( 10) 6:44( 6) 2:09( 5) 1:59( 12) 13:18( 7) 3:30( 5) 6:06( 7) 12:39( 9) 10:33( 11) 1:01( 4) 2:08
1:43( 10) 4:33( 8) 11:17( 4) 13:26( 4) 15:25( 4) 28:43( 5) 32:13( 5) 38:19( 5) 50:58( 6) 61:31( 8) 62:32( 8) 64:40
9 Дмитриева Елена лично 75 1981 01:06:04 9 2:51( 11) 2:49( 9) 9:20( 11) 6:16( 10) 1:35( 11) 8:19( 3) 4:09( 8) 6:15( 8) 12:55( 10) 7:31( 9) 1:51( 11) 2:13
2:51( 11) 5:40( 10) 15:00( 11) 21:16( 11) 22:51( 11) 31:10( 8) 35:19( 7) 41:34( 7) 54:29( 9) 62:00( 9) 63:51( 9) 66:04
10 Русанов Федор Северный Ветер Пушки 41 1999 01:13:14 10 1:10( 2) 2:06( 4) 8:36( 10) 5:09( 9) 0:29( 1) 18:47( 11) 4:39( 9) 8:36( 11) 13:28( 11) 7:21( 8) 0:50( 2) 2:03
1:10( 2) 3:16( 4) 11:52( 7) 17:01( 7) 17:30( 7) 36:17( 10) 40:56( 10) 49:32( 10) 63:00( 10) 70:21( 10) 71:11( 10) 73:14
11 Кудрявцева Галина Кузьмолово 110% 16 1965 01:25:59 11 1:34( 8) 6:33( 12) 5:57( 4) 6:36( 11) 0:52( 6) 19:16( 12) 5:17( 11) 13:08( 12) 11:33( 8) 11:30( 12) 1:02( 6) 2:41
1:34( 8) 8:07( 11) 14:04( 9) 20:40( 10) 21:32( 10) 40:48( 11) 46:05( 11) 59:13( 12) 70:46( 11) 82:16( 11) 83:18( 11) 85:59
12 Лидовская Юлия Дефспорт 57 01:30:12 12 1:34( 8) 3:04( 11) 7:51( 9) 15:40( 12) 1:29( 10) 12:10( 6) 6:10( 12) 6:02( 6) 24:48( 12) 8:13( 10) 1:05( 7) 2:06
1:34( 8) 4:38( 9) 12:29( 8) 28:09( 12) 29:38( 12) 41:48( 12) 47:58( 12) 54:00( 11) 78:48( 12) 87:01( 12) 88:06( 12) 90:12
C, 10 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 63) 2( 71) 3( 60) 4( 77) 5( 61) 6( 76) 7( 72) 8( 51) 9( 75)
1 Кузнецов Максим Азимут 31 1999 00:51:08 1 1:47( 8) 1:31( 3) 4:04( 7) 9:22( 6) 5:03( 1) 4:49( 5) 11:50( 1) 7:04( 5) 3:25( 5) 2:13
1:47( 8) 3:18( 5) 7:22( 4) 16:44( 5) 21:47( 2) 26:36( 1) 38:26( 1) 45:30( 1) 48:55( 1) 51:08
2 Черячукин Василий Сестрорецк-Белов 6 1999 00:56:32 2 1:03( 1) 1:58( 6) 7:26( 9) 9:18( 5) 7:49( 4) 3:25( 1) 16:34( 2) 3:26( 1) 2:58( 1) 2:35
1:03( 1) 3:01( 2) 10:27( 8) 19:45( 7) 27:34( 4) 30:59( 2) 47:33( 2) 50:59( 2) 53:57( 2) 56:32
3 Кораблев Андрей Северный Ветер Пушки 45 2001 01:03:11 3 1:23( 2) 1:03( 1) 2:03( 2) 8:47( 2) 19:03( 9) 3:56( 2) 17:45( 5) 3:56( 3) 3:11( 2) 2:04
1:23( 2) 2:26( 1) 4:29( 1) 13:16( 1) 32:19( 6) 36:15( 4) 54:00( 4) 57:56( 3) 61:07( 3) 63:11
4 Егорова екатерина Северный Ветер Пушки 39 2001 01:04:08 4 1:27( 4) 1:53( 5) 2:05( 3) 8:49( 4) 19:02( 8) 3:58( 3) 17:49( 6) 3:40( 2) 3:21( 4) 2:04
1:27( 4) 3:20( 6) 5:25( 3) 14:14( 3) 33:16( 8) 37:14( 6) 55:03( 6) 58:43( 4) 62:04( 4) 64:08
5 Егоров Константин Северный Ветер Пушки 43 2003 01:04:24 5 1:23( 2) 1:38( 4) 2:17( 5) 8:48( 3) 18:58( 7) 4:01( 4) 17:38( 4) 4:10( 4) 3:13( 3) 2:18
1:23( 2) 3:01( 2) 5:18( 2) 14:06( 2) 33:04( 7) 37:05( 5) 54:43( 5) 58:53( 5) 62:06( 5) 64:24
6 Русакова Лариса Азимут 24 1952 01:19:01 6 1:38( 6) 2:53( 7) 3:33( 6) 9:27( 8) 9:27( 6) 5:43( 6) 17:23( 3) 11:35( 6) 13:37( 8) 3:45
1:38( 6) 4:31( 7) 8:04( 5) 17:31( 6) 26:58( 3) 32:41( 3) 50:04( 3) 61:39( 6) 75:16( 6) 79:01
7 Котвицкая Кира Кузьмолово 110% 12 2000 01:28:56 7 1:27( 4) 5:18( 8) 2:15( 4) 13:17( 9) 8:18( 5) 9:16( 7) 24:18( 7) 13:43( 8) 8:36( 6) 2:28
1:27( 4) 6:45( 8) 9:00( 6) 22:17( 8) 30:35( 5) 39:51( 7) 64:09( 7) 77:52( 7) 86:28( 7) 88:56
8 Котвицкий Александр Кузьмолово 110% 11 1998 01:39:30 8 1:45( 7) 20:37( 9) 1:22( 1) 9:26( 7) 7:26( 3) 10:08( 8) 24:21( 8) 12:53( 7) 9:27( 7) 2:05
1:45( 7) 22:22( 9) 23:44( 9) 33:10( 9) 40:36( 9) 50:44( 8) 75:05( 8) 87:58( 8) 97:25( 8) 99:30
9 Фатидинов Тимофей Кузьмолово 110% 13 1999 75:42
75:42
10 Русанова Лиза Северный Ветер Пушки 42 2001 63:12
63:12
11 Мухина Саша Дефспорт 58 1:50( 9) 1:13( 2) 6:12( 8) 6:13( 1) 5:14( 2) 36:42
1:50( 9) 3:03( 4) 9:15( 7) 15:28( 4) 20:42( 1) 57:24
12 Шлихтер Михаил Веста 69 2001 3:52( 10) 79:32
3:52( 10) 83:24
D, 7 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 63) 2( 71) 3( 60) 4( 72) 5( 51) 6( 75)
1 Вересов Михаил Калинка-Б 8 2003 00:31:44 1 5:46( 9) 2:00( 4) 2:36( 1) 4:47( 5) 10:07( 5) 4:31( 4) 1:57
5:46( 9) 7:46( 8) 10:22( 2) 15:09( 2) 25:16( 1) 29:47( 1) 31:44
2 Телятьев Егор Сестрорецк-Белов 5 2000 00:37:14 2 1:22( 3) 1:49( 2) 8:11( 6) 4:38( 4) 14:28( 6) 3:32( 1) 3:14
1:22( 3) 3:11( 2) 11:22( 3) 16:00( 3) 30:28( 2) 34:00( 2) 37:14
3 Соколова Вероника Калинка-Б 7 2001 00:40:42 3 1:10( 1) 2:05( 5) 10:18( 7) 4:31( 3) 15:21( 7) 3:55( 2) 3:22
1:10( 1) 3:15( 3) 13:33( 4) 18:04( 4) 33:25( 4) 37:20( 3) 40:42
4 Казымова Екатерина лично 62 1974 00:43:43 4 1:11( 2) 1:25( 1) 6:07( 2) 2:24( 1) 20:24( 11) 9:44( 8) 2:28
1:11( 2) 2:36( 1) 8:43( 1) 11:07( 1) 31:31( 3) 41:15( 4) 43:43
5 Иванова Александра Северный Ветер Пушки 47 2001 00:48:21 5 3:09( 6) 3:51( 11) 14:12( 11) 6:18( 8) 8:14( 2) 10:11( 11) 2:26
3:09( 6) 7:00( 6) 21:12( 8) 27:30( 7) 35:44( 7) 45:55( 7) 48:21
6 Павлов Алексей Северный Ветер Пушки 48 2001 00:48:30 6 4:04( 7) 3:04( 6) 13:51( 8) 6:54( 11) 8:08( 1) 10:02( 10) 2:27
4:04( 7) 7:08( 7) 20:59( 7) 27:53( 8) 36:01( 8) 46:03( 8) 48:30
7 Иванов Кирилл Северный Ветер Пушки 46 1999 00:51:49 7 5:38( 8) 3:47( 10) 14:03( 9) 6:33( 10) 9:01( 4) 9:35( 7) 3:12
5:38( 8) 9:25( 9) 23:28( 9) 30:01( 9) 39:02( 9) 48:37( 9) 51:49
8 Самедов Эльдар Балтийский Берег 36 00:53:38 8 2:47( 4) 3:26( 8) 7:24( 4) 5:27( 7) 15:26( 9) 8:32( 5) 10:36
2:47( 4) 6:13( 4) 13:37( 5) 19:04( 6) 34:30( 6) 43:02( 5) 53:38
9 Кузнецов Артем Балтийский Берег 35 00:53:53 9 2:53( 5) 3:30( 9) 7:22( 3) 4:57( 6) 15:22( 8) 9:16( 6) 10:33
2:53( 5) 6:23( 5) 13:45( 6) 18:42( 5) 34:04( 5) 43:20( 6) 53:53
10 Савельев Егор Сестрорецк-Белов 4 1999 18:19:17 10 1059:55( 10) 1:54( 3) 7:57( 5) 3:56( 2) 16:07( 10) 4:06( 3) 5:22
1059:55( 10) 1061:49( 10) 1069:46( 10) 1073:42( 10) 1089:49( 10) 1093:55( 10) 1099:17
11 Подвицкий Милий Северный Ветер Пушки 49 2001 19:25:31 11 1119:58( 11) 3:17( 7) 14:04( 10) 6:25( 9) 8:32( 3) 9:58( 9) 3:17
1119:58( 11) 1123:15( 11) 1137:19( 11) 1143:44( 11) 1152:16( 11) 1162:14( 11) 1165:31
Главный судья
Главный секретарь