ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 13 КП, 5.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43)
1 Масловский Дмитрий Петродворец 46 1991 00:33:03 1 1:10( 12) 1:39( 1) 5:02( 4) 4:35( 2) 2:13( 1) 2:19( 1) 1:16( 5) 3:24( 1) 2:27( 29) 2:46( 2) 2:37( 4) 2:07( 4) 0:52( 7) 0:36
1:10( 12) 2:49( 1) 7:51( 3) 12:26( 2) 14:39( 1) 16:58( 1) 18:14( 1) 21:38( 1) 24:05( 1) 26:51( 1) 29:28( 1) 31:35( 1) 32:27( 1) 33:03
2 Серебряницкий Константин Кузьмолово 110% 75 1995 00:33:37 2 1:07( 6) 2:11( 7) 4:44( 3) 5:06( 3) 2:13( 1) 2:34( 4) 1:11( 1) 3:56( 4) 1:21( 1) 2:53( 5) 2:40( 6) 2:02( 2) 0:58( 26) 0:41
1:07( 6) 3:18( 7) 8:02( 4) 13:08( 3) 15:21( 2) 17:55( 2) 19:06( 2) 23:02( 2) 24:23( 2) 27:16( 2) 29:56( 2) 31:58( 2) 32:56( 2) 33:37
3 Курицын Артем Калинка 53 1994 00:34:09 3 0:58( 1) 2:10( 5) 4:41( 2) 5:19( 4) 2:23( 7) 2:32( 3) 1:11( 1) 3:53( 3) 1:37( 3) 2:58( 7) 2:37( 4) 2:14( 8) 0:52( 7) 0:44
0:58( 1) 3:08( 4) 7:49( 2) 13:08( 3) 15:31( 3) 18:03( 3) 19:14( 3) 23:07( 3) 24:44( 3) 27:42( 3) 30:19( 3) 32:33( 3) 33:25( 3) 34:09
4 Сомов Никита Кузьмолово 110% 114 1992 00:35:37 4 0:59( 2) 2:05( 3) 5:30( 10) 5:54( 12) 2:19( 5) 2:41( 9) 1:17( 6) 3:57( 5) 1:47( 6) 2:45( 1) 2:44( 8) 2:06( 3) 0:55( 18) 0:38
0:59( 2) 3:04( 2) 8:34( 5) 14:28( 8) 16:47( 6) 19:28( 7) 20:45( 6) 24:42( 6) 26:29( 6) 29:14( 4) 31:58( 5) 34:04( 4) 34:59( 4) 35:37
5 Вальковский Владислав Калинка 51 1988 00:35:51 5 1:04( 5) 2:22( 19) 5:48( 14) 5:27( 5) 2:13( 1) 2:31( 2) 1:17( 6) 3:31( 2) 2:08( 19) 2:55( 6) 2:30( 2) 2:33( 14) 0:52( 7) 0:40
1:04( 5) 3:26( 10) 9:14( 14) 14:41( 9) 16:54( 8) 19:25( 6) 20:42( 5) 24:13( 4) 26:21( 5) 29:16( 5) 31:46( 4) 34:19( 5) 35:11( 5) 35:51
6 Агафонцев Юрий Калинка 125 1987 00:36:19 6 1:10( 12) 2:07( 4) 5:20( 7) 5:41( 8) 2:24( 8) 2:41( 9) 1:18( 9) 4:00( 7) 1:34( 2) 3:14( 16) 2:44( 8) 2:27( 10) 0:53( 12) 0:46
1:10( 12) 3:17( 6) 8:37( 6) 14:18( 5) 16:42( 5) 19:23( 5) 20:41( 4) 24:41( 5) 26:15( 4) 29:29( 6) 32:13( 6) 34:40( 6) 35:33( 6) 36:19
7 Бураго Алексей Лично 144 1970 00:36:30 7 1:17( 20) 2:18( 14) 5:14( 6) 5:33( 6) 2:54( 25) 2:34( 4) 1:17( 6) 3:58( 6) 1:59( 11) 2:52( 3) 2:40( 6) 2:11( 7) 0:57( 21) 0:46
1:17( 20) 3:35( 15) 8:49( 9) 14:22( 6) 17:16( 9) 19:50( 9) 21:07( 8) 25:05( 7) 27:04( 7) 29:56( 7) 32:36( 7) 34:47( 7) 35:44( 7) 36:30
8 Буймов Михаил Кузьмолово 110% 45 1994 00:36:34 8 1:30( 39) 2:16( 11) 5:21( 8) 6:22( 22) 2:18( 4) 2:34( 4) 1:11( 1) 4:05( 9) 1:44( 4) 3:00( 8) 2:27( 1) 2:10( 5) 0:57( 21) 0:39
1:30( 39) 3:46( 20) 9:07( 11) 15:29( 14) 17:47( 10) 20:21( 10) 21:32( 9) 25:37( 9) 27:21( 9) 30:21( 8) 32:48( 8) 34:58( 8) 35:55( 8) 36:34
9 Никольский Артем Эверест 118 1984 00:37:56 9 1:30( 39) 2:15( 10) 5:03( 5) 5:39( 7) 2:22( 6) 2:51( 15) 1:25( 18) 4:16( 11) 1:56( 9) 3:09( 11) 3:06( 28) 2:29( 11) 0:57( 21) 0:58
1:30( 39) 3:45( 18) 8:48( 8) 14:27( 7) 16:49( 7) 19:40( 8) 21:05( 7) 25:21( 8) 27:17( 8) 30:26( 9) 33:32( 9) 36:01( 9) 36:58( 9) 37:56
10 Тупурия Гия Кузьмолово 110% 113 1993 00:38:33 10 1:02( 4) 2:03( 2) 6:51( 32) 6:20( 21) 2:32( 11) 2:39( 7) 1:20( 10) 4:25( 15) 1:56( 9) 2:52( 3) 2:50( 13) 2:01( 1) 0:53( 12) 0:49
1:02( 4) 3:05( 3) 9:56( 21) 16:16( 16) 18:48( 16) 21:27( 15) 22:47( 14) 27:12( 13) 29:08( 13) 32:00( 12) 34:50( 11) 36:51( 10) 37:44( 10) 38:33
11 Антушев Александр Дефспорт 49 1987 00:38:42 11 1:08( 7) 2:22( 19) 6:20( 23) 6:08( 17) 2:25( 9) 2:47( 13) 1:11( 1) 4:22( 13) 1:54( 8) 3:12( 15) 2:51( 14) 2:29( 11) 0:51( 2) 0:42
1:08( 7) 3:30( 12) 9:50( 18) 15:58( 15) 18:23( 14) 21:10( 13) 22:21( 12) 26:43( 11) 28:37( 11) 31:49( 11) 34:40( 10) 37:09( 11) 38:00( 11) 38:42
12 Комаров Кирилл Калинка 84 1997 00:40:09 12 1:01( 3) 2:13( 8) 5:33( 11) 6:16( 19) 2:53( 24) 2:43( 11) 1:37( 32) 4:34( 24) 2:17( 23) 3:28( 22) 3:22( 35) 2:41( 16) 0:50( 1) 0:41
1:01( 3) 3:14( 5) 8:47( 7) 15:03( 10) 17:56( 12) 20:39( 11) 22:16( 11) 26:50( 12) 29:07( 12) 32:35( 13) 35:57( 12) 38:38( 12) 39:28( 12) 40:09
13 Славинский Валерий Лично 37 1974 00:40:30 13 1:11( 14) 2:21( 17) 5:41( 12) 7:50( 42) 2:37( 15) 2:46( 12) 1:39( 34) 4:29( 19) 1:50( 7) 3:16( 19) 2:58( 24) 2:18( 9) 0:51( 2) 0:43
1:11( 14) 3:32( 14) 9:13( 13) 17:03( 22) 19:40( 20) 22:26( 19) 24:05( 18) 28:34( 18) 30:24( 15) 33:40( 14) 36:38( 14) 38:56( 13) 39:47( 13) 40:30
14 Викентьев Александр Калинка 91 1994 00:40:56 14 1:14( 16) 2:45( 41) 6:48( 31) 5:55( 13) 2:32( 11) 2:50( 14) 1:42( 37) 4:41( 27) 2:17( 23) 3:10( 12) 2:47( 10) 2:44( 18) 0:51( 2) 0:40
1:14( 16) 3:59( 30) 10:47( 29) 16:42( 19) 19:14( 19) 22:04( 17) 23:46( 17) 28:27( 17) 30:44( 18) 33:54( 15) 36:41( 15) 39:25( 15) 40:16( 14) 40:56
15 Куокканен Андрей Яркий Мир 134 1975 00:41:09 15 1:20( 25) 2:35( 29) 6:15( 21) 6:06( 16) 2:51( 23) 3:35( 50) 1:25( 18) 4:30( 20) 1:46( 5) 3:31( 23) 2:57( 20) 2:33( 14) 0:53( 12) 0:52
1:20( 25) 3:55( 27) 10:10( 22) 16:16( 16) 19:07( 17) 22:42( 22) 24:07( 20) 28:37( 20) 30:23( 14) 33:54( 15) 36:51( 17) 39:24( 14) 40:17( 15) 41:09
16 Дешко Валерий Азимут 73 1957 00:41:38 16 1:21( 30) 2:33( 27) 7:20( 42) 5:53( 11) 2:34( 13) 2:55( 19) 1:32( 27) 4:26( 17) 2:31( 31) 3:15( 17) 2:55( 18) 2:30( 13) 1:01( 29) 0:52
1:21( 30) 3:54( 26) 11:14( 37) 17:07( 25) 19:41( 21) 22:36( 21) 24:08( 21) 28:34( 18) 31:05( 21) 34:20( 19) 37:15( 19) 39:45( 16) 40:46( 16) 41:38
17 Иванов Андрей Лично 132 1973 00:41:54 17 1:09( 10) 2:21( 17) 5:21( 8) 6:31( 24) 2:31( 10) 2:51( 15) 1:20( 10) 4:20( 12) 2:03( 14) 3:15( 17) 4:21( 53) 5:51
1:09( 10) 3:30( 12) 8:51( 10) 15:22( 12) 17:53( 11) 20:44( 12) 22:04( 10) 26:24( 10) 28:27( 10) 31:42( 10) 36:03( 13) 41:54
18 Нилов Михаил ВАС 145 1991 00:41:54 17 1:33( 41) 2:41( 35) 6:35( 27) 6:16( 19) 2:45( 18) 2:40( 8) 1:36( 30) 4:33( 22) 2:13( 21) 3:05( 9) 2:51( 14) 3:28( 32) 0:54( 16) 0:44
1:33( 41) 4:14( 38) 10:49( 30) 17:05( 23) 19:50( 22) 22:30( 20) 24:06( 19) 28:39( 21) 30:52( 20) 33:57( 17) 36:48( 16) 40:16( 17) 41:10( 17) 41:54
19 Малетин Глеб Кузьмолово 110% 104 1941 00:42:05 19 2:02( 59) 2:25( 22) 5:52( 17) 5:59( 14) 2:54( 25) 2:55( 19) 1:21( 13) 4:22( 13) 2:59( 37) 3:17( 20) 2:47( 10) 3:29( 33) 0:56( 20) 0:47
2:02( 59) 4:27( 41) 10:19( 25) 16:18( 18) 19:12( 18) 22:07( 18) 23:28( 15) 27:50( 15) 30:49( 19) 34:06( 18) 36:53( 18) 40:22( 18) 41:18( 18) 42:05
20 Заслонкин Александр Северный Ветер 43 1996 00:42:22 20 1:08( 7) 2:10( 5) 5:51( 16) 6:11( 18) 2:39( 16) 3:11( 32) 1:30( 22) 4:53( 31) 3:09( 39) 3:45( 29) 2:49( 12) 3:27( 31) 0:53( 12) 0:46
1:08( 7) 3:18( 7) 9:09( 12) 15:20( 11) 17:59( 13) 21:10( 13) 22:40( 13) 27:33( 14) 30:42( 17) 34:27( 20) 37:16( 20) 40:43( 19) 41:36( 19) 42:22
21 Митин Федор Гольфстрим 122 1990 00:43:27 21 1:15( 17) 2:20( 15) 5:48( 14) 6:04( 15) 3:16( 37) 3:01( 21) 1:45( 38) 4:32( 21) 2:40( 34) 4:09( 47) 3:03( 26) 3:50( 43) 1:01( 29) 0:43
1:15( 17) 3:35( 15) 9:23( 15) 15:27( 13) 18:43( 15) 21:44( 16) 23:29( 16) 28:01( 16) 30:41( 16) 34:50( 21) 37:53( 21) 41:43( 21) 42:44( 20) 43:27
22 Коржавина Анна Охта 79 1998 00:43:51 22 1:40( 46) 4:25( 64) 7:59( 47) 9:05( 50) 3:27( 43) 3:23( 41) 13:52
1:40( 46) 6:05( 64) 14:04( 54) 23:09( 53) 26:36( 52) 29:59( 52) 43:51
23 Петров Вадим Охта 76 1969 00:44:12 23 1:23( 35) 2:46( 42) 6:03( 19) 7:00( 32) 2:56( 27) 3:01( 21) 1:35( 28) 4:47( 29) 2:23( 25) 3:36( 25) 2:55( 18) 3:49( 42) 1:07( 37) 0:51
1:23( 35) 4:09( 36) 10:12( 23) 17:12( 26) 20:08( 25) 23:09( 23) 24:44( 22) 29:31( 22) 31:54( 22) 35:30( 22) 38:25( 22) 42:14( 22) 43:21( 21) 44:12
24 Ляпин Евгений Лично 135 1982 00:44:24 24 1:22( 34) 2:30( 25) 7:14( 38) 6:44( 28) 2:50( 22) 3:17( 37) 1:30( 22) 4:53( 31) 2:23( 25) 3:57( 41) 3:09( 30) 2:43( 17) 1:03( 31) 0:49
1:22( 34) 3:52( 23) 11:06( 31) 17:50( 28) 20:40( 28) 23:57( 28) 25:27( 28) 30:20( 25) 32:43( 24) 36:40( 25) 39:49( 26) 42:32( 23) 43:35( 22) 44:24
25 Калугин Сегей Лично 139 1986 00:44:48 25 1:16( 18) 2:29( 24) 8:12( 50) 8:01( 43) 2:49( 20) 3:03( 23) 1:24( 16) 4:25( 15) 2:02( 12) 3:33( 24) 2:57( 20) 2:48( 19) 0:57( 21) 0:52
1:16( 18) 3:45( 18) 11:57( 43) 19:58( 41) 22:47( 39) 25:50( 38) 27:14( 35) 31:39( 32) 33:41( 30) 37:14( 30) 40:11( 29) 42:59( 24) 43:56( 23) 44:48
26 Фомушкин Роман Ижора 131 1984 00:45:03 26 2:21( 64) 2:16( 11) 8:04( 48) 6:30( 23) 2:49( 20) 3:09( 27) 1:30( 22) 4:33( 22) 2:24( 27) 3:37( 26) 3:07( 29) 2:54( 20) 1:00( 28) 0:49
2:21( 64) 4:37( 45) 12:41( 46) 19:11( 38) 22:00( 34) 25:09( 33) 26:39( 31) 31:12( 31) 33:36( 29) 37:13( 29) 40:20( 30) 43:14( 25) 44:14( 24) 45:03
27 Фархудтинов Равиль Дефспорт 81 1981 00:45:07 27 1:09( 10) 2:20( 15) 6:01( 18) 9:52( 53) 3:12( 36) 2:51( 15) 1:23( 15) 4:03( 8) 2:11( 20) 3:10( 12) 2:53( 16) 4:10( 47) 1:07( 37) 0:45
1:09( 10) 3:29( 11) 9:30( 16) 19:22( 39) 22:34( 37) 25:25( 35) 26:48( 33) 30:51( 30) 33:02( 27) 36:12( 24) 39:05( 24) 43:15( 26) 44:22( 25) 45:07
28 Русаков Сергей Азимут 35 1988 00:45:15 28 1:19( 23) 2:27( 23) 6:09( 20) 6:58( 30) 3:28( 45) 3:04( 25) 1:41( 36) 4:57( 33) 2:44( 35) 3:55( 38) 3:13( 31) 3:26( 30) 1:05( 34) 0:49
1:19( 23) 3:46( 20) 9:55( 20) 16:53( 20) 20:21( 26) 23:25( 26) 25:06( 25) 30:03( 23) 32:47( 25) 36:42( 26) 39:55( 27) 43:21( 27) 44:26( 26) 45:15
29 Калягин Дмитрий Лично 102 1981 00:45:18 29 1:21( 30) 2:14( 9) 6:18( 22) 8:52( 48) 2:36( 14) 3:03( 23) 1:24( 16) 4:39( 26) 2:07( 18) 3:25( 21) 2:53( 16) 4:42( 53) 0:52( 7) 0:52
1:21( 30) 3:35( 15) 9:53( 19) 18:45( 34) 21:21( 29) 24:24( 29) 25:48( 29) 30:27( 26) 32:34( 23) 35:59( 23) 38:52( 23) 43:34( 28) 44:26( 26) 45:18
30 Баркалов Андрей Кузьмолово 110% 1330 1979 00:45:57 30 1:21( 30) 2:30( 25) 5:45( 13) 7:29( 36) 2:57( 28) 3:10( 30) 2:13( 54) 5:17( 39) 2:34( 32) 3:53( 37) 2:57( 20) 4:00( 45) 0:58( 26) 0:53
1:21( 30) 3:51( 22) 9:36( 17) 17:05( 23) 20:02( 24) 23:12( 24) 25:25( 27) 30:42( 28) 33:16( 28) 37:09( 28) 40:06( 28) 44:06( 29) 45:04( 28) 45:57
31 Малеев Константин Мга 74 1979 00:46:41 31 2:03( 61) 2:22( 19) 7:30( 45) 6:35( 25) 3:37( 48) 3:31( 45) 1:51( 42) 4:44( 28) 2:06( 17) 3:41( 28) 3:23( 36) 3:10( 23) 1:14( 43) 0:54
2:03( 61) 4:25( 40) 11:55( 42) 18:30( 32) 22:07( 35) 25:38( 37) 27:29( 38) 32:13( 35) 34:19( 31) 38:00( 31) 41:23( 32) 44:33( 30) 45:47( 29) 46:41
32 Хамичев Роман Дефспорт 133 00:46:43 32 1:41( 47) 2:55( 46) 2:01( 1) 1:36( 1) 7:22( 63) 3:10( 30) 6:14( 64) 5:51( 53) 2:05( 16) 3:49( 30) 2:30( 2) 2:10( 5) 5:19
1:41( 47) 4:36( 44) 6:37( 1) 8:13( 1) 15:35( 4) 18:45( 4) 24:59( 24) 30:50( 29) 32:55( 26) 36:44( 27) 39:14( 25) 41:24( 20) 46:43
33 Глебова Ольга Северный Ветер 127 1990 00:46:43 32 1:26( 37) 7:47( 66) 6:21( 24) 5:49( 10) 3:18( 39) 2:51( 15) 1:20( 10) 4:15( 10) 2:02( 12) 3:10( 12) 2:57( 20) 3:43( 38) 0:52( 7) 0:52
1:26( 37) 9:13( 65) 15:34( 60) 21:23( 50) 24:41( 47) 27:32( 44) 28:52( 42) 33:07( 40) 35:09( 36) 38:19( 33) 41:16( 31) 44:59( 31) 45:51( 30) 46:43
34 Косарев Василий О-Сестрорецк 94 1997 00:47:02 34 1:21( 30) 2:43( 38) 6:37( 29) 7:08( 33) 2:44( 17) 3:09( 27) 1:30( 22) 4:58( 34) 4:51( 57) 3:49( 30) 3:02( 25) 3:29( 33) 0:51( 2) 0:50
1:21( 30) 4:04( 35) 10:41( 27) 17:49( 27) 20:33( 27) 23:42( 27) 25:12( 26) 30:10( 24) 35:01( 35) 38:50( 35) 41:52( 33) 45:21( 33) 46:12( 31) 47:02
35 Голубем Максим Кузьмолово 110% 85 1976 00:47:22 35 1:53( 54) 2:55( 46) 6:22( 25) 6:45( 29) 3:37( 48) 3:14( 35) 1:57( 46) 5:08( 37) 2:28( 30) 3:55( 38) 3:40( 45) 3:19( 26) 1:07( 37) 1:02
1:53( 54) 4:48( 50) 11:10( 35) 17:55( 29) 21:32( 32) 24:46( 30) 26:43( 32) 31:51( 33) 34:19( 31) 38:14( 32) 41:54( 34) 45:13( 32) 46:20( 32) 47:22
36 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 110 1963 00:48:07 36 1:18( 22) 2:43( 38) 6:36( 28) 7:49( 41) 3:16( 37) 3:31( 45) 2:10( 52) 5:23( 47) 2:04( 15) 4:14( 50) 3:37( 44) 3:22( 28) 1:07( 37) 0:57
1:18( 22) 4:01( 32) 10:37( 26) 18:26( 31) 21:42( 33) 25:13( 34) 27:23( 36) 32:46( 39) 34:50( 34) 39:04( 36) 42:41( 36) 46:03( 34) 47:10( 33) 48:07
37 Кудравцев Илья Кузьмолово 110% 39 1995 00:48:08 37 1:20( 25) 2:33( 27) 6:25( 26) 6:42( 27) 2:59( 30) 3:15( 36) 1:39( 34) 5:35( 50) 4:12( 53) 3:49( 30) 3:31( 41) 4:06( 46) 1:15( 44) 0:47
1:20( 25) 3:53( 24) 10:18( 24) 17:00( 21) 19:59( 23) 23:14( 25) 24:53( 23) 30:28( 27) 34:40( 33) 38:29( 34) 42:00( 35) 46:06( 35) 47:21( 34) 48:08
38 Шувалов Олег Лично 33 1988 00:48:34 38 1:13( 15) 2:43( 38) 7:16( 41) 7:19( 35) 2:57( 28) 3:32( 47) 1:36( 30) 5:17( 39) 3:51( 47) 3:50( 35) 3:24( 37) 3:34( 36) 1:06( 35) 0:56
1:13( 15) 3:56( 29) 11:12( 36) 18:31( 33) 21:28( 31) 25:00( 32) 26:36( 30) 31:53( 34) 35:44( 39) 39:34( 39) 42:58( 39) 46:32( 37) 47:38( 35) 48:34
39 Бородулина Ольга Кузьмолово 110% 19 1992 00:48:35 39 1:17( 20) 2:36( 30) 7:14( 38) 7:15( 34) 3:02( 31) 3:34( 49) 2:01( 49) 5:17( 39) 3:12( 41) 3:49( 30) 3:26( 38) 3:33( 35) 1:25( 53) 0:54
1:17( 20) 3:53( 24) 11:07( 32) 18:22( 30) 21:24( 30) 24:58( 31) 26:59( 34) 32:16( 36) 35:28( 38) 39:17( 38) 42:43( 37) 46:16( 36) 47:41( 36) 48:35
40 Найденова Антонина Дефспорт 48 1990 00:48:50 40 1:23( 35) 2:39( 32) 6:43( 30) 8:09( 45) 3:23( 42) 3:20( 38) 1:48( 40) 5:12( 38) 2:39( 33) 4:00( 43) 3:28( 39) 4:21( 49) 0:54( 16) 0:51
1:23( 35) 4:02( 33) 10:45( 28) 18:54( 36) 22:17( 36) 25:37( 36) 27:25( 37) 32:37( 37) 35:16( 37) 39:16( 37) 42:44( 38) 47:05( 38) 47:59( 37) 48:50
41 Дегтярев Георгий Калинка 54 1994 00:51:02 41 1:08( 7) 2:16( 11) 11:22( 62) 5:48( 9) 3:06( 33) 3:09( 27) 1:22( 14) 4:28( 18) 5:14( 59) 3:07( 10) 3:16( 32) 5:01( 55) 0:57( 21) 0:48
1:08( 7) 3:24( 9) 14:46( 58) 20:34( 46) 23:40( 41) 26:49( 40) 28:11( 40) 32:39( 38) 37:53( 40) 41:00( 40) 44:16( 40) 49:17( 39) 50:14( 38) 51:02
42 Сабанин Лев Лично 137 1969 00:51:11 42 1:41( 47) 3:03( 49) 8:09( 49) 7:38( 39) 3:31( 47) 4:18( 59) 2:14( 56) 5:41( 51) 2:26( 28) 4:11( 48) 8:19
1:41( 47) 4:44( 47) 12:53( 49) 20:31( 45) 24:02( 44) 28:20( 48) 30:34( 48) 36:15( 50) 38:41( 44) 42:52( 44) 51:11
43 Ледус Игорь Балтийский Берег 13 00:51:25 43 1:20( 25) 2:42( 37) 8:41( 54) 7:29( 36) 3:02( 31) 3:53( 55) 1:35( 28) 5:23( 47) 5:05( 58) 3:49( 30) 3:30( 40) 2:57( 21) 1:04( 33) 0:55
1:20( 25) 4:02( 33) 12:43( 47) 20:12( 43) 23:14( 40) 27:07( 41) 28:42( 41) 34:05( 41) 39:10( 47) 42:59( 46) 46:29( 44) 49:26( 40) 50:30( 39) 51:25
44 Томашевская Вериника Калинка 15 1994 00:51:40 44 1:20( 25) 2:49( 43) 6:59( 35) 7:38( 39) 3:57( 53) 3:26( 43) 1:57( 46) 6:13( 57) 3:49( 46) 4:33( 54) 3:42( 47) 3:24( 29) 1:08( 41) 0:45
1:20( 25) 4:09( 36) 11:08( 33) 18:46( 35) 22:43( 38) 26:09( 39) 28:06( 39) 34:19( 43) 38:08( 42) 42:41( 43) 46:23( 43) 49:47( 41) 50:55( 40) 51:40
45 Родионов Богдан Охта 36 00:52:20 45 1:19( 23) 2:41( 35) 7:08( 37) 9:00( 49) 3:46( 50) 3:20( 38) 1:38( 33) 5:18( 43) 3:51( 47) 4:00( 43) 3:54( 51) 4:48( 54) 0:51( 2) 0:46
1:19( 23) 4:00( 31) 11:08( 33) 20:08( 42) 23:54( 43) 27:14( 42) 28:52( 42) 34:10( 42) 38:01( 41) 42:01( 41) 45:55( 42) 50:43( 43) 51:34( 41) 52:20
46 Родионов Виктор Калинка 52 1994 00:52:31 46 1:39( 45) 2:40( 34) 7:15( 40) 8:49( 47) 3:30( 46) 3:28( 44) 1:47( 39) 5:27( 49) 4:08( 52) 4:12( 49) 3:40( 45) 4:33( 50) 1:23
1:39( 45) 4:19( 39) 11:34( 40) 20:23( 44) 23:53( 42) 27:21( 43) 29:08( 44) 34:35( 44) 38:43( 45) 42:55( 45) 46:35( 45) 51:08( 44) 52:31
47 Антонов Егор Лично 61 1971 00:52:51 47 1:16( 18) 2:39( 32) 7:25( 44) 9:35( 52) 3:47( 51) 3:37( 52) 2:06( 51) 5:18( 43) 3:44( 44) 4:19( 51) 3:45( 48) 3:01( 22) 1:21( 49) 0:58
1:16( 18) 3:55( 27) 11:20( 38) 20:55( 48) 24:42( 48) 28:19( 47) 30:25( 47) 35:43( 47) 39:27( 48) 43:46( 48) 47:31( 47) 50:32( 42) 51:53( 42) 52:51
48 Бондарев Сергей Азимут 116 1960 00:52:53 48 1:42( 49) 3:03( 49) 7:24( 43) 7:29( 36) 4:30( 55) 3:54( 57) 1:57( 46) 5:21( 45) 3:17( 42) 3:39( 27) 3:35( 42) 7:02
1:42( 49) 4:45( 49) 12:09( 44) 19:38( 40) 24:08( 45) 28:02( 45) 29:59( 45) 35:20( 45) 38:37( 43) 42:16( 42) 45:51( 41) 52:53
49 Гурлев Кирилл О-Сестрорецк 92 1999 00:53:15 49 1:28( 38) 3:21( 57) 10:32( 59) 8:28( 46) 2:45( 18) 3:07( 26) 1:31( 26) 4:59( 35) 4:50( 56) 3:50( 35) 3:19( 33) 3:12( 24) 0:55( 18) 0:58
1:28( 38) 4:49( 51) 15:21( 59) 23:49( 55) 26:34( 51) 29:41( 51) 31:12( 50) 36:11( 49) 41:01( 50) 44:51( 50) 48:10( 49) 51:22( 45) 52:17( 43) 53:15
50 Баркалова Александра Кузьмолово 110% 109 00:53:59 50 1:51( 53) 3:01( 48) 8:15( 51) 8:08( 44) 3:21( 41) 3:36( 51) 2:05( 50) 5:44( 52) 2:48( 36) 4:21( 52) 3:51( 50) 4:39( 52) 1:15( 44) 1:04
1:51( 53) 4:52( 52) 13:07( 50) 21:15( 49) 24:36( 46) 28:12( 46) 30:17( 46) 36:01( 48) 38:49( 46) 43:10( 47) 47:01( 46) 51:40( 46) 52:55( 44) 53:59
51 Стрельченко Юлия Гольфстрим 128 00:55:17 51 1:38( 43) 2:54( 45) 9:01( 55) 9:31( 51) 3:06( 33) 3:11( 32) 1:29( 20) 4:51( 30) 7:13( 62) 3:55( 38) 3:21( 34) 3:12( 24) 1:12( 42) 0:43
1:38( 43) 4:32( 42) 13:33( 51) 23:04( 52) 26:10( 50) 29:21( 49) 30:50( 49) 35:41( 46) 42:54( 52) 46:49( 51) 50:10( 50) 53:22( 48) 54:34( 45) 55:17
52 Писаренко Елена Охта 78 1998 00:55:33 52 1:35( 42) 3:05( 52) 6:52( 33) 10:37( 59) 3:52( 52) 3:22( 40) 1:49( 41) 5:17( 39) 3:39( 43) 4:07( 46) 3:54( 51) 3:48( 41) 2:38( 57) 0:58
1:35( 42) 4:40( 46) 11:32( 39) 22:09( 51) 26:01( 49) 29:23( 50) 31:12( 50) 36:29( 51) 40:08( 49) 44:15( 49) 48:09( 48) 51:57( 47) 54:35( 46) 55:33
53 Харламов Михаил Азимут 120 1964 00:57:23 53 2:08( 63) 2:36( 30) 6:54( 34) 14:45( 65) 3:11( 35) 3:13( 34) 1:56( 45) 5:02( 36) 4:24( 54) 4:32( 53) 3:05( 27) 3:21( 27) 1:19( 48) 0:57
2:08( 63) 4:44( 47) 11:38( 41) 26:23( 60) 29:34( 58) 32:47( 56) 34:43( 55) 39:45( 54) 44:09( 53) 48:41( 53) 51:46( 51) 55:07( 49) 56:26( 47) 57:23
54 Андрейчук Ирина Дефспорт 50 1974 00:57:39 54 1:56( 55) 3:50( 60) 7:00( 36) 10:54( 61) 4:23( 54) 3:23( 41) 2:40( 60) 4:35( 25) 3:10( 40) 15:48
1:56( 55) 5:46( 61) 12:46( 48) 23:40( 54) 28:03( 55) 31:26( 53) 34:06( 53) 38:41( 52) 41:51( 51) 57:39
55 Осипов Александр Азимут 12 1957 00:57:54 55 1:42( 49) 3:15( 55) 8:39( 53) 6:58( 30) 7:09( 62) 3:51( 54) 2:42( 61) 6:06( 55) 3:58( 50) 3:59( 42) 3:36( 43) 3:37( 37) 1:22( 51) 1:00
1:42( 49) 4:57( 55) 13:36( 52) 20:34( 46) 27:43( 53) 31:34( 54) 34:16( 54) 40:22( 55) 44:20( 54) 48:19( 52) 51:55( 52) 55:32( 50) 56:54( 48) 57:54
56 Мишарев Василий Лично 123 1974 00:59:20 56 1:58( 58) 3:03( 49) 9:15( 56) 10:07( 55) 5:00( 58) 3:56( 58) 1:51( 42) 6:14( 58) 3:04( 38) 4:36( 55) 3:50( 49) 3:46( 39) 1:35( 54) 1:05
1:58( 58) 5:01( 56) 14:16( 55) 24:23( 56) 29:23( 57) 33:19( 57) 35:10( 56) 41:24( 56) 44:28( 56) 49:04( 54) 52:54( 53) 56:40( 51) 58:15( 49) 59:20
57 Локтионова Анна Кузьмолово 110% 142 01:00:51 57 2:02( 59) 2:51( 44) 9:40( 57) 10:10( 56) 3:27( 43) 5:13( 62) 2:10( 52) 6:34( 59) 2:15( 22) 5:07( 57) 4:29( 55) 4:37( 51) 1:15( 44) 1:01
2:02( 59) 4:53( 53) 14:33( 56) 24:43( 58) 28:10( 56) 33:23( 58) 35:33( 57) 42:07( 57) 44:22( 55) 49:29( 55) 53:58( 54) 58:35( 52) 59:50( 50) 60:51
58 Кувшинов Андрей НВМ 101 1971 01:01:23 58 1:38( 43) 3:18( 56) 9:42( 58) 9:56( 54) 3:19( 40) 3:53( 55) 1:55( 44) 6:00( 54) 5:29( 61) 5:08( 58) 4:28( 54) 3:55( 44) 1:24( 52) 1:18
1:38( 43) 4:56( 54) 14:38( 57) 24:34( 57) 27:53( 54) 31:46( 55) 33:41( 52) 39:41( 53) 45:10( 57) 50:18( 56) 54:46( 55) 58:41( 53) 60:05( 51) 61:23
59 Мазеина Надежда Дефспорт 47 1988 01:01:50 59 1:56( 55) 3:32( 59) 8:23( 52) 11:20( 62) 5:03( 59) 3:44( 53) 2:19( 57) 6:10( 56) 4:33( 55) 4:06( 45) 4:29( 55) 4:17( 48) 1:03( 31) 0:55
1:56( 55) 5:28( 57) 13:51( 53) 25:11( 59) 30:14( 59) 33:58( 59) 36:17( 58) 42:27( 58) 47:00( 58) 51:06( 57) 55:35( 56) 59:52( 54) 60:55( 52) 61:50
60 Бондарева Нина Балтийский Берег-Ф 115 01:04:19 60 2:05( 62) 3:24( 58) 11:06( 60) 11:45( 63) 6:07( 61) 3:32( 47) 1:29( 20) 5:22( 46) 4:00( 51) 4:46( 56) 4:35( 58) 3:46( 39) 1:15( 44) 1:07
2:05( 62) 5:29( 58) 16:35( 61) 28:20( 62) 34:27( 61) 37:59( 61) 39:28( 60) 44:50( 59) 48:50( 59) 53:36( 58) 58:11( 57) 61:57( 55) 63:12( 53) 64:19
61 Федорова Виктория Лично 140 1986 01:09:22 61 1:56( 55) 3:50( 60) 11:06( 60) 10:18( 57) 4:57( 57) 4:49( 61) 2:23( 58) 7:56( 61) 3:52( 49) 5:13( 59) 5:08( 60) 5:11( 57) 1:21( 49) 1:22
1:56( 55) 5:46( 61) 16:52( 62) 27:10( 61) 32:07( 60) 36:56( 60) 39:19( 59) 47:15( 60) 51:07( 60) 56:20( 59) 61:28( 58) 66:39( 56) 68:00( 54) 69:22
62 Неменчинский Артем Лично 90 1974 01:12:51 62 2:21( 64) 3:09( 53) 14:51( 66) 10:25( 58) 5:04( 60) 4:21( 60) 2:13( 54) 7:53( 60) 3:45( 45) 5:47( 62) 4:34( 57) 5:35( 58) 1:49( 56) 1:04
2:21( 64) 5:30( 59) 20:21( 65) 30:46( 64) 35:50( 62) 40:11( 62) 42:24( 61) 50:17( 61) 54:02( 61) 59:49( 60) 64:23( 59) 69:58( 57) 71:47( 55) 72:51
63 Рожденственская Ксения Охта 77 1992 01:23:22 63 1:44( 51) 3:58( 63) 13:59( 63) 10:41( 60) 7:22( 63) 25:30( 65) 3:15( 62) 16:53
1:44( 51) 5:42( 60) 19:41( 63) 30:22( 63) 37:44( 64) 63:14( 65) 66:29( 64) 83:22
64 Кузнецов Евгений Лично 111 1980 01:32:31 64 1:49( 52) 3:57( 62) 14:04( 64) 13:00( 64) 4:52( 56) 5:29( 63) 2:26( 59) 8:06( 62) 9:00( 63) 5:27( 61) 16:58( 61) 5:05( 56) 1:06( 35) 1:12
1:49( 52) 5:46( 61) 19:50( 64) 32:50( 65) 37:42( 63) 43:11( 63) 45:37( 62) 53:43( 62) 62:43( 62) 68:10( 61) 85:08( 60) 90:13( 58) 91:19( 56) 92:31
65 Диамант Анна Лично 34 1988 01:35:28 65 3:52( 66) 6:50( 65) 14:12( 65) 19:45( 66) 7:36( 65) 6:24( 64) 4:14( 63) 8:10( 63) 5:23( 60) 5:13( 59) 4:51( 59) 6:07( 59) 1:42( 55) 1:09
3:52( 66) 10:42( 66) 24:54( 66) 44:39( 66) 52:15( 65) 58:39( 64) 62:53( 63) 71:03( 63) 76:26( 63) 81:39( 62) 86:30( 61) 92:37( 59) 94:19( 57) 95:28
66 Пахомов Илья Северный Ветер 44 1994 1:20( 25) 3:14( 54) 7:46( 46) 6:35( 25) 17:27
1:20( 25) 4:34( 43) 12:20( 45) 18:55( 37) 36:22
B, 10 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 35) 3( 36) 4( 37) 5( 38) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 41) 9( 42) 10( 43)
1 Головин Андрей Лично 146 1984 00:29:07 1 1:47( 6) 5:19( 2) 2:56( 1) 1:44( 2) 4:12( 1) 2:31( 1) 3:21( 1) 2:42( 1) 2:42( 1) 1:03( 1) 0:50
1:47( 6) 7:06( 2) 10:02( 2) 11:46( 2) 15:58( 2) 18:29( 1) 21:50( 1) 24:32( 1) 27:14( 1) 28:17( 1) 29:07
2 Баркалов Валерий Кузьмолово 110% 126 00:33:00 2 1:35( 2) 4:21( 1) 3:27( 2) 1:34( 1) 4:55( 2) 2:54( 3) 4:19( 2) 3:40( 2) 3:49( 4) 1:20( 7) 1:06
1:35( 2) 5:56( 1) 9:23( 1) 10:57( 1) 15:52( 1) 18:46( 2) 23:05( 2) 26:45( 2) 30:34( 2) 31:54( 2) 33:00
3 Бессонова Юлия Бригантина 103 1980 00:35:48 3 1:42( 3) 5:25( 3) 3:51( 6) 1:52( 3) 5:55( 5) 3:07( 4) 4:34( 4) 4:02( 5) 3:18( 2) 1:15( 4) 0:47
1:42( 3) 7:07( 3) 10:58( 4) 12:50( 3) 18:45( 3) 21:52( 3) 26:26( 3) 30:28( 3) 33:46( 3) 35:01( 3) 35:48
4 Курицына Оксана Калинка 98 1976 00:37:37 4 1:27( 1) 5:46( 5) 3:47( 4) 2:03( 6) 5:49( 3) 3:47( 5) 4:59( 7) 3:50( 3) 4:01( 5) 1:08( 2) 1:00
1:27( 1) 7:13( 4) 11:00( 5) 13:03( 5) 18:52( 4) 22:39( 4) 27:38( 4) 31:28( 4) 35:29( 4) 36:37( 4) 37:37
5 Негин Сергей Азимут 71 1954 00:40:42 5 1:48( 8) 6:18( 8) 4:06( 8) 1:57( 4) 6:15( 7) 3:49( 6) 4:51( 6) 4:14( 7) 4:35( 8) 1:35( 10) 1:14
1:48( 8) 8:06( 8) 12:12( 8) 14:09( 7) 20:24( 7) 24:13( 6) 29:04( 5) 33:18( 5) 37:53( 5) 39:28( 5) 40:42
6 Гердо Сергей Веста 99 1977 00:41:30 6 1:42( 3) 6:06( 7) 3:50( 5) 2:33( 11) 6:10( 6) 5:26( 14) 5:03( 8) 4:12( 6) 4:04( 6) 1:28( 9) 0:56
1:42( 3) 7:48( 7) 11:38( 6) 14:11( 8) 20:21( 6) 25:47( 7) 30:50( 7) 35:02( 6) 39:06( 6) 40:34( 6) 41:30
7 Лесик Демьян Кузьмолово 110% 70 1997 00:42:47 7 1:45( 5) 5:28( 4) 3:28( 3) 2:21( 9) 8:11( 14) 6:26( 18) 4:27( 3) 4:54( 10) 3:35( 3) 1:18( 6) 0:54
1:45( 5) 7:13( 4) 10:41( 3) 13:02( 4) 21:13( 8) 27:39( 8) 32:06( 8) 37:00( 8) 40:35( 7) 41:53( 7) 42:47
8 Касумова Екатерина Университет 121 00:47:19 8 1:58( 10) 5:47( 6) 4:15( 9) 2:06( 7) 5:53( 4) 3:50( 7) 5:58( 12) 5:25( 13) 9:55( 20) 1:16( 5) 0:56
1:58( 10) 7:45( 6) 12:00( 7) 14:06( 6) 19:59( 5) 23:49( 5) 29:47( 6) 35:12( 7) 45:07( 10) 46:23( 8) 47:19
9 Лакомкин Андрей Калинка 23 2000 00:47:59 9 2:12( 12) 7:37( 14) 6:31( 21) 2:31( 10) 7:34( 12) 2:50( 2) 5:08( 9) 4:23( 8) 4:09( 7) 3:57( 19) 1:07
2:12( 12) 9:49( 13) 16:20( 14) 18:51( 13) 26:25( 11) 29:15( 10) 34:23( 10) 38:46( 9) 42:55( 8) 46:52( 9) 47:59
10 Шилова Полина Балтийский Берег-Ф 107 1999 00:48:26 10 2:19( 14) 7:17( 12) 4:33( 12) 2:52( 14) 6:35( 8) 5:21( 13) 5:13( 10) 4:43( 9) 6:03( 12) 2:35( 18) 0:55
2:19( 14) 9:36( 11) 14:09( 10) 17:01( 10) 23:36( 10) 28:57( 9) 34:10( 9) 38:53( 10) 44:56( 9) 47:31( 10) 48:26
11 Даньшина Дина Дефспорт 82 1995 00:53:54 11 1:47( 6) 6:41( 10) 4:05( 7) 1:57( 4) 7:37( 13) 11:20( 21) 5:29( 11) 5:40( 14) 6:59( 15) 1:14( 3) 1:05
1:47( 6) 8:28( 9) 12:33( 9) 14:30( 9) 22:07( 9) 33:27( 12) 38:56( 11) 44:36( 11) 51:35( 11) 52:49( 11) 53:54
12 Георгиевская Евгения Калинка 130 1970 00:56:41 12 2:54( 17) 8:19( 17) 5:58( 20) 3:07( 17) 8:34( 16) 5:27( 15) 7:35( 20) 5:47( 18) 5:30( 10) 2:08( 15) 1:22
2:54( 17) 11:13( 16) 17:11( 15) 20:18( 15) 28:52( 13) 34:19( 13) 41:54( 12) 47:41( 12) 53:11( 12) 55:19( 12) 56:41
13 Муравник Екатерина Балтийский Берег 110 88 1975 00:56:56 13 2:16( 13) 8:00( 15) 5:34( 18) 2:53( 15) 8:48( 17) 3:57( 8) 11:30( 21) 5:40( 14) 5:22( 9) 1:38( 11) 1:18
2:16( 13) 10:16( 14) 15:50( 12) 18:43( 12) 27:31( 12) 31:28( 11) 42:58( 14) 48:38( 14) 54:00( 13) 55:38( 13) 56:56
14 Дмитриева Елена Лично 119 1981 00:57:51 14 3:14( 21) 13:51( 19) 4:28( 11) 2:38( 12) 8:28( 15) 4:15( 9) 6:38( 14) 4:59( 11) 6:40( 13) 1:39( 12) 1:01
3:14( 21) 17:05( 18) 21:33( 17) 24:11( 17) 32:39( 17) 36:54( 16) 43:32( 15) 48:31( 13) 55:11( 14) 56:50( 14) 57:51
15 Данчишин Даниил Охта 80 2002 00:58:12 15 1:56( 9) 6:39( 9) 49:37
1:56( 9) 8:35( 10) 58:12
16 Муравник Елизавета Балтийский Берег 110 89 1994 01:00:21 16 2:08( 11) 7:33( 13) 5:29( 16) 3:07( 17) 12:18( 21) 5:34( 16) 6:48( 16) 6:34( 20) 6:57( 14) 2:26( 17) 1:27
2:08( 11) 9:41( 12) 15:10( 11) 18:17( 11) 30:35( 15) 36:09( 14) 42:57( 13) 49:31( 15) 56:28( 15) 58:54( 15) 60:21
17 Задорожный Виктор КДЮСШ-С 64 2001 01:01:09 17 2:46( 15) 8:07( 16) 5:15( 13) 2:56( 16) 9:50( 19) 7:40( 19) 7:27( 18) 5:41( 16) 8:28( 17) 1:39( 12) 1:20
2:46( 15) 10:53( 15) 16:08( 13) 19:04( 14) 28:54( 14) 36:34( 15) 44:01( 16) 49:42( 16) 58:10( 16) 59:49( 16) 61:09
18 Войтов Василий КДЮСШ-С 65 2000 01:08:30 18 2:55( 18) 27:49( 20) 37:46
2:55( 18) 30:44( 19) 68:30
19 Горбушин Диниил КДЮСШ-С 62 2001 01:08:42 19 2:57( 20) 27:57( 21) 37:48
2:57( 20) 30:54( 20) 68:42
20 Голоденко Влад КДЮСШ-С 63 2001 01:08:53 20 2:55( 18) 8:59( 18) 5:37( 19) 4:09( 21) 10:43( 20) 8:21( 20) 7:13( 17) 7:01( 21) 10:24( 21) 2:10( 16) 1:21
2:55( 18) 11:54( 17) 17:31( 16) 21:40( 16) 32:23( 16) 40:44( 17) 47:57( 17) 54:58( 17) 65:22( 17) 67:32( 17) 68:53
21 Ширяев Александр Калинка-Б 56 1998 01:23:49 21 3:37( 23) 35:30( 22) 5:21( 15) 3:48( 20) 7:00( 10) 5:02( 12) 6:07( 13) 5:58( 19) 9:25( 18) 2:01
3:37( 23) 39:07( 21) 44:28( 18) 48:16( 18) 55:16( 18) 60:18( 18) 66:25( 18) 72:23( 19) 81:48( 18) 83:49
22 Чернышова Антонина Калинка-Б 55 1998 01:23:54 22 3:31( 22) 35:47( 23) 5:20( 14) 3:46( 19) 7:04( 11) 4:53( 11) 6:45( 15) 5:06( 12) 9:46( 19) 1:56
3:31( 22) 39:18( 22) 44:38( 19) 48:24( 19) 55:28( 19) 60:21( 19) 67:06( 19) 72:12( 18) 81:58( 19) 83:54
23 Шустрова Ольга Азимут 117 1958 05:20:40 23 2:49( 16) 44:10( 24) 5:30( 17) 2:45( 13) 9:07( 18) 4:33( 10) 7:33( 19) 5:44( 17) 5:49( 11) 1:54( 14) 230:46
2:49( 16) 46:59( 23) 52:29( 20) 55:14( 20) 64:21( 20) 68:54( 20) 76:27( 20) 82:11( 20) 88:00( 20) 89:54( 18) 320:40
24 Иващенко Юлия Лично 136 1979 20:16:58 24 1171:43( 24) 6:53( 11) 4:24( 10) 2:20( 8) 6:46( 9) 5:39( 17) 4:38( 5) 3:56( 4) 8:09( 16) 1:27( 8) 1:03
1171:43( 24) 1178:36( 24) 1183:00( 21) 1185:20( 21) 1192:06( 21) 1197:45( 21) 1202:23( 21) 1206:19( 21) 1214:28( 21) 1215:55( 19) 1216:58
C, 6 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 42) 3( 34) 4( 41) 5( 44) 6(110)
1 Викентьев Владислав Калинка 22 2001 00:25:29 1 16:04( 2) 7:26( 14) 1:59
16:04( 2) 23:30( 1) 25:29
2 Булашевич Анна Калинка 24 1999 00:26:30 2 18:41( 4) 5:24( 1) 2:25
18:41( 4) 24:05( 2) 26:30
3 Кудрявцев Николай Кузьмолово 110% 40 2000 00:26:43 3 18:47( 5) 5:46( 3) 2:10
18:47( 5) 24:33( 3) 26:43
4 Гердо Вика Веста 100 2000 00:27:25 4 12:01( 1) 12:51( 32) 2:33
12:01( 1) 24:52( 4) 27:25
5 Булашевич Ирина Калинка 20 1999 00:28:46 5 18:51( 6) 6:09( 5) 3:46
18:51( 6) 25:00( 5) 28:46
6 Акимова Елизавета Калинка 86 2000 00:29:21 6 16:28( 3) 10:39( 28) 2:14
16:28( 3) 27:07( 7) 29:21
7 Котвицкий Александр Кузьмолово 110% 42 1998 00:29:44 7 21:00( 14) 6:53( 11) 1:51
21:00( 14) 27:53( 9) 29:44
8 Балаев Василий О-Сестрорецк 93 2001 00:29:59 8 19:39( 8) 7:48( 17) 2:32
19:39( 8) 27:27( 8) 29:59
9 Чугунов Влад Кузьмолово 110% 2 1998 00:31:03 9 20:19( 11) 8:17( 20) 2:27
20:19( 11) 28:36( 13) 31:03
10 Котиков Павел Кузьмолово 110% 67 2000 00:31:10 10 20:39( 13) 7:49( 18) 2:42
20:39( 13) 28:28( 12) 31:10
11 Шмонина Ирина Кузьмолово 110% 1 1999 00:31:11 11 20:13( 10) 8:10( 19) 2:48
20:13( 10) 28:23( 11) 31:11
12 Тух Игорь Кузьмолово 110% 66 1999 00:31:34 12 21:05( 15) 7:16( 13) 3:13
21:05( 15) 28:21( 10) 31:34
13 Муравник Мария Балтийский Берег 110 87 1999 00:31:56 13 19:39( 8) 9:03( 21) 3:14
19:39( 8) 28:42( 14) 31:56
14 Зотова Ксения Калинка 21 2001 00:32:41 14 21:30( 16) 7:40( 15) 3:31
21:30( 16) 29:10( 15) 32:41
15 Абрамов Павел Калинка 32 2000 00:33:21 15 24:31( 19) 6:35( 10) 2:15
24:31( 19) 31:06( 19) 33:21
16 Котвицкая Кира Кузьмолово 110% 41 2000 00:33:35 16 22:56( 18) 7:46( 16) 2:53
22:56( 18) 30:42( 16) 33:35
17 Соколова Вероника Калинка-Б 58 2002 00:34:24 17 24:33( 20) 6:19( 8) 3:32
24:33( 20) 30:52( 17) 34:24
18 Калинг Георгий Калинка-Б 60 2000 00:34:35 18 24:44( 21) 6:09( 5) 3:42
24:44( 21) 30:53( 18) 34:35
19 Лобанов Никита Калинка-Б 59 2001 00:34:57 19 25:28( 22) 6:09( 5) 3:20
25:28( 22) 31:37( 20) 34:57
20 Бекташева Арина О-Сестрорецк 97 1999 00:36:52 20 20:27( 12) 13:33( 33) 2:52
20:27( 12) 34:00( 22) 36:52
21 Чернов Денис Школа 527 8 1998 00:37:12 21 22:10( 17) 12:23( 31) 2:39
22:10( 17) 34:33( 23) 37:12
22 Верисов Михаил Калинка-Б 57 2001 00:37:13 22 27:52( 28) 5:48( 4) 3:33
27:52( 28) 33:40( 21) 37:13
23 Крюкова Наталья Калинка 38 00:39:26 23 28:01( 30) 9:11( 22) 2:14
28:01( 30) 37:12( 25) 39:26
24 Прошев Никита Калинка 30 2001 00:39:28 24 27:17( 25) 9:44( 23) 2:27
27:17( 25) 37:01( 24) 39:28
25 Митрофанова Анна Калинка 27 2000 00:39:42 25 27:02( 24) 10:16( 26) 2:24
27:02( 24) 37:18( 26) 39:42
26 Турченко Федор Калинка 28 2000 00:40:16 26 27:42( 26) 9:51( 24) 2:43
27:42( 26) 37:33( 27) 40:16
27 Турченко Григорий Калинка 29 2000 00:40:38 27 27:47( 27) 9:59( 25) 2:52
27:47( 27) 37:46( 28) 40:38
28 Гаврилов Андрей Калинка 31 1999 00:41:11 28 28:00( 29) 10:25( 27) 2:46
28:00( 29) 38:25( 29) 41:11
29 Кашин Даниил О-Сестрорецк 95 1998 00:44:41 29 36:09( 35) 5:42( 2) 2:50
36:09( 35) 41:51( 30) 44:41
30 Шибаев Александр Школа 569 72 1996 00:45:01 30 37:25( 37) 6:19( 8) 1:17
37:25( 37) 43:44( 31) 45:01
31 Лихачева Мария Школа 569 5 1996 00:48:20 31 26:29( 23) 18:15( 42) 3:36
26:29( 23) 44:44( 33) 48:20
32 Шпилева Карина Школа 569 7 2001 00:48:29 32 32:35( 32) 11:28( 29) 4:26
32:35( 32) 44:03( 32) 48:29
33 Платонова Мирия Балтийский Берег-Ф 108 2000 00:48:32 33 30:50( 31) 15:01( 37) 2:41
30:50( 31) 45:51( 34) 48:32
34 Астафуев Владимир Школа 569 4 2003 00:52:39 34 34:06( 33) 15:04( 38) 3:29
34:06( 33) 49:10( 35) 52:39
35 Журавлев Никита Бригантина 18 1998 00:53:19 35 37:20( 36) 13:34( 34) 2:25
37:20( 36) 50:54( 36) 53:19
36 Сафронов Евгений Бригантина 17 1997 00:53:35 36 38:58( 38) 12:03( 30) 2:34
38:58( 38) 51:01( 38) 53:35
37 Канашов Никита Школа 569 6 2000 00:54:52 37 35:58( 34) 15:00( 36) 3:54
35:58( 34) 50:58( 37) 54:52
38 Сорокин Георгий Бригантина 16 1999 01:09:36 38 47:18( 39) 18:06( 41) 4:12
47:18( 39) 65:24( 39) 69:36
39 Бородина Галина Калинка 129 1941 01:11:10 39 52:27( 40) 13:35( 35) 5:08
52:27( 40) 66:02( 40) 71:10
40 Кондашев Степан Школа 527 10 1998 01:13:28 40 52:32( 41) 18:00( 40) 2:56
52:32( 41) 70:32( 41) 73:28
41 Ященко Максим Школа 527 9 1997 01:13:52 41 53:02( 42) 17:45( 39) 3:05
53:02( 42) 70:47( 42) 73:52
42 Зорина Татьяна Калинка 26 1979 19:02( 7) 6:56( 12) 2:51
19:02( 7) 25:58( 6) 28:49
D, 4 КП, 1.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 36) 3( 42) 4( 43)
1 Зорин Владислав Калинка 25 2004 00:29:38 1 3:36( 5) 10:08( 1) 12:30( 4) 2:00( 5) 1:24
3:36( 5) 13:44( 1) 26:14( 1) 28:14( 1) 29:38
2 Ледус Вера Балтийский Берег 14 2000 00:35:07 2 5:03( 7) 17:20( 4) 10:11( 1) 1:39( 3) 0:54
5:03( 7) 22:23( 3) 32:34( 2) 34:13( 2) 35:07
3 Клепча Павел Лично 141 2004 00:36:20 3 4:55( 6) 14:16( 3) 13:31( 5) 2:10( 6) 1:28
4:55( 6) 19:11( 2) 32:42( 3) 34:52( 3) 36:20
4 Ковалев Андрей Кузьмолово 110% 68 2000 00:40:43 4 2:18( 1) 38:25
2:18( 1) 40:43
5 Дроздецкий Григорий Кузьмолово 110% 11 2002 00:43:19 5 3:13( 3) 25:05( 6) 12:07( 3) 1:29( 1) 1:25
3:13( 3) 28:18( 4) 40:25( 4) 41:54( 4) 43:19
6 Костылева Дарья Кузьмолово 110% 3 2001 00:43:37 6 3:20( 4) 25:04( 5) 12:06( 2) 1:44( 4) 1:23
3:20( 4) 28:24( 5) 40:30( 5) 42:14( 5) 43:37
7 Ильина Сирафима Лично 143 2003 00:55:39 7 22:01( 8) 14:00( 2) 16:36( 6) 1:38( 2) 1:24
22:01( 8) 36:01( 7) 52:37( 6) 54:15( 6) 55:39
8 Савельев Алексей Кузьмолово 110% 69 2001 00:58:11 8 2:21( 2) 29:43( 7) 21:28( 7) 2:55( 7) 1:44
2:21( 2) 32:04( 6) 53:32( 7) 56:27( 7) 58:11
Главный судья
Главный секретарь