Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Блинова Мария Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К Iю 11 2000 12:01:00 2 Максимычева Вера Балт.берег-110% Iю 4 1998 12:02:00 237326 3 Дмитриевская Ксения Веста IIIю 16 2002 12:03:00 4 ШИЛОВА ПОЛИНА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 7 1999 12:04:00 5 Алексеева Ксения ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА IIIю 30 1998 12:05:00 6 Степанова Лиза Веста Iю 13 1998 12:06:00 4502023 7 Лаптева Наталья Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К Iю 10 1999 12:07:00 8 Мостицкая Юлия ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА IIIю 32 1998 12:08:00 9 Заводчикова Мария гимназия 144 20 1998 12:09:00 10 Ганина Даша Норд Вест IIIю 25 1998 12:10:00 11 Агопеева Алина Кузьмолово110 24 1999 12:11:00 12 Овсянникова Софья ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Iю 29 1999 12:12:00 13 Яковлева Варвара Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К IIIю 12 2000 12:13:00 14 ЗОТОВА КСЕНИЯ КАЛИНКА IIю 22 2001 12:14:00 15 Резерв 402 12:15:00 16 Харина Юлия С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС 34 1998 12:16:00 17 КАРПЕНКО ОЛЕСЯ СЕРТОЛОВО Iю 35 1998 12:17:00 18 Медведько Софья Кузьмолово110 23 1999 12:18:00 19 Муравник Мария Балт.берег-110% III 5 1999 12:19:00 4502007 20 Громова Елизавета гимназия 144 21 1998 12:20:00 21 КУРЕНКОВА ЮЛИЯ АВС ЦФК IIIю 2 1998 12:21:00 22 Резерв 403 12:22:00 23 МОСОКИНА АННА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф 9 1999 12:23:00 24 Резерв 400 12:24:00 25 АРТАМОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф III 6 1999 12:25:00 4502131 26 Полетаева Александра гимназия 144 17 1999 12:26:00 27 Загороднева Надежда ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА IIIю 31 1998 12:27:00 28 АРХИПОВА АЛИСА АВС ЦФК IIIю 3 1998 12:28:00 29 Васильева Ольга ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Iю 28 1999 12:29:00 30 Колтунова Екатерина Петродворец 27 12:30:00 31 Устинова Анна гимназия 144 18 1999 12:31:00 32 Никулина Полина Веста IIIю 14 1999 12:32:00 33 Завилейская Екатерина гимназия 144 19 1998 12:33:00 34 ХАФИЗОВА ВЛАДИЛЕНА О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК III 26 1999 12:34:00 1301662 35 Шишкина Варвара Веста IIIю 15 1999 12:35:00 36 ЛИСТРАТЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА АВС ЦФК IIю 1 1998 12:36:00 37 ФИЛИПЕНКО КСЕНИЯ СЕРТОЛОВО IIю 36 1998 12:37:00 38 ЕЛКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф IIю 8 1999 12:38:00 39 Карпенко Юлия С_Бор_Ювента IIю 33 1998 12:39:00 4502058
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Строганова Ирина ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА II 53 1996 12:01:00 895759 2 Песегова Настя Норд Вест I 48 1996 12:02:00 1301572 3 Резерв 411 12:03:00 4 Яковлева Екатерина Веста Iю 39 1997 12:04:00 5 ДАНИЛОВА МАРИНА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф II 38 1997 12:05:00 4502133 6 Лыгорева Ольга С_Бор_Ювента Iю 57 1996 12:06:00 4502057 7 Серебрякова Ксения ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА I 51 1996 12:07:00 4503841 8 ИВАНОВА АНЖЕЛИКА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф I 37 1996 12:08:00 1005835 9 Малышева Злата Норд Вест I 47 1997 12:09:00 1301574 10 Новикова Варвара Кузьмолово110 III 45 1996 12:10:00 11 Кузнецова Елизавета Веста IIIю 40 1997 12:11:00 12 Белякова Руслана С_Бор_Ювента II 56 1997 12:12:00 1301696 13 Горяйнова Елизавета гимназия 144 41 1996 12:13:00 14 Каменцева Вероника Норд Вест Iю 50 1996 12:14:00 15 Томашевская Виктория ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Iю 54 1997 12:15:00 16 Резерв 410 12:16:00 17 Ле Анастасия гимназия 144 42 1996 12:17:00 18 Поспелова Наталья Муравейник IIIю 46 1996 12:18:00 19 Бараненко Ольга С_Бор_Ювента I 55 1996 12:19:00 2011605 20 ПОТАПЕНКОВА МАРИЯ ГОУ СОШ 332 IIIю 44 1997 12:20:00 21 Бакустина Рита Норд Вест II 49 1997 12:21:00 22 ЧЕРНОВА ВЕРОНИКА ГОУ СОШ 332 Iю 43 1997 12:22:00 23 Кондратенко Виктория ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА II 52 1996 12:23:00 4503836
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Войтенко Екатерина Балт.берег-110% II 59 1994 13:21:00 1301682 2 Федорова Маша Норд Вест КМС 67 1994 13:22:00 1602500 3 Резерв 426 13:23:00 4 КУРНЫКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 69 1994 13:24:00 1301656 5 Васильева Анна Веста IIю 63 1995 13:25:00 6 Блинова Екатерина Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К I 61 1995 13:26:00 7 ЕГОРОВА МАРИНА ГОУ СОШ 332 IIIю 64 1994 13:27:00 8 Красильникова Дарья ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА КМС 72 1995 13:28:00 9 Наколюшкина Дарья Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К I 62 1995 13:29:00 10 ТЫВИНА МАРИЯ О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 70 1994 13:30:00 1301661 11 Корнева Светлана С_Бор_Ювента I 74 1995 13:31:00 1602270 12 Бевза Татьяна Норд Вест II 66 1994 13:32:00 13 СОФЬИНА АННА О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК IIю 71 1995 13:33:00 1301659 14 Габидулина Вероника С_Бор_Ювента II 75 1995 13:34:00 1301697 15 Томашевская Вероника ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА КМС 73 1994 13:35:00 16 Комарова Ольга Балт.берег-110% Iю 58 1995 13:36:00 237328 17 ЗАСИМОВСКАЯ МАРИЯ БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 60 1995 13:37:00 1005825 18 Краснослова Алёна Муравейник IIIю 65 1995 13:38:00 19 Изотова Юлия Норд Вест КМС 68 1994 13:39:00 1301576
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Ушанова Алёна Веста КМС 78 1992 12:00:00 1005476 2 Пыхтунова Надежда Кузьмолово110 III 79 1993 12:01:00 3 ТИШИНИНА ДАРЬЯ БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 76 1993 12:02:00 238029 4 Мельникова Анастасия С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС КМС 81 1994 12:03:00 5 Цветкова Алина Петродворец 80 12:04:00 6 Дмитриева Анна Веста I 77 1993 12:05:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Петсон Валентина НВМ I 100 1973 12:58:00 1005466 2 Пукалова Люся Норд Вест КМС 101 1989 12:59:00 1602470 3 Иванова Екатерина Петродворец I 102 13:00:00 238015 4 Резерв 420 13:01:00 5 Вавилова Наталья Балтийский Берег (MS КМС 90 1990 13:02:00 6 Моисеева Марийка Медик I 82 1980 13:03:00 4502011 7 ДВОРКО НАДЕЖДА АВС ЦФК МС 84 1983 13:04:00 8 Найдионова Антонина Дефспорт КМС 96 1990 13:05:00 1001671 9 Илларионова Екатерина MTBO SPb Club МС 83 1983 13:06:00 800007 10 Мазеина Надежда Дефспорт КМС 95 1988 13:07:00 1001680 11 МОСЬПАН ОЛЕСЯ СЕРТОЛОВО I 105 1973 13:08:00 12 ФЕРШАЛОВА КАРИНА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф МС 89 1990 13:09:00 1301131 13 Бессонова Юлия Лично I 97 1980 13:10:00 14 Платонова Ирина Яркий Мир МС 106 1974 13:11:00 1301136 15 Резерв 419 13:12:00 16 Глущенко Настасья С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС МС 104 1975 13:13:00 17 СУГАК ЯНА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф МС 88 1982 13:14:00 1301106 18 Калугина Яна Веста КМС 93 1987 13:15:00 1005475 19 БРОВИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 87 1991 13:16:00 237394 20 Ишмухаметова Алия Веста I 91 1988 13:17:00 4502022 21 Федорова Виктория лично II 98 1986 13:18:00 1005829 22 Полетунова Наталия С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС III 103 1982 13:19:00 23 БОНДАРЕВА НИНА БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 86 1991 13:20:00 1301685 24 Муравник Екатерина Балт.берег-110% КМС 85 1975 13:21:00 550202 25 Антипова Надежда Гольфстрим КМС 94 1978 13:22:00 4502001 26 Пермякова Бронислава Веста III 92 1971 13:23:00 27 Комарова Инна Муравейник I 99 1976 13:24:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Руденко Марина ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА МС 116 1970 13:25:00 2 ФЕШАЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф МС 109 1958 13:26:00 1301105 3 Тютина Алиса лично 112 1961 13:27:00 4 СТЕПАНОВА ИРИНА КАЛИНКА МС 111 1952 13:28:00 238267 5 Красильникова Екатерина ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА I 114 1969 13:29:00 4503839 6 Коновалова Мария Лично 113 1967 13:30:00 7 Грошева Елена Веста МС 110 1968 13:31:00 895814 8 СОКОЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА Азимут МС 108 1963 13:32:00 1005884 9 Макеева Надежда ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА I 115 1963 13:33:00 2011495 10 ЕВТЮКОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА Азимут III 107 1964 13:34:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 ФИРСОВА ТАМАРА Азимут 119 1957 12:24:00 1005458 2 ИПАТОВА РАИСА Азимут III 118 1955 12:25:00 238026 3 ПЕТРОВА ТАТЬЯНА Азимут I 117 1953 12:26:00 4 Резерв 412 12:27:00 5 СТЕПАНЯНЦ ТАТЬЯНА Азимут КМС 120 1951 12:28:00 6 Кириченко Елена С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС МС 124 1953 12:29:00 7 ГАВРИЛОВА ОЛЬГА Азимут МС 121 1958 12:30:00 895804 8 ЛАКОМКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ КАЛИНКА III 123 1959 12:31:00 9 ЛОМОВА ИРИНА Азимут МС 122 1957 12:32:00 238265
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА Азимут II 125 1935 12:33:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Резерв 408 12:40:00 2 Сайнаков Семен ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Iю 181 2000 12:41:00 3 Максимычев Евгений Балт.берег-110% IIю 136 1999 12:42:00 4502086 4 Баразенко Саша Норд Вест I 173 1998 12:43:00 5 Блинов Дмитрий Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К III 142 1969 12:44:00 6 ПУСТОВОЙТ ВИТАЛИЙ АВС ЦФК IIIю 134 2000 12:45:00 7 Шумнов Владислав Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К Iю 144 1999 12:46:00 8 ХОРОШАВИН АЛЕКСАНДР АВС ЦФК II 129 1998 12:47:00 9 Костецкий Валера Норд Вест II 174 1998 12:48:00 10 КУХАРЧУК ДМИТРИЙ АВС ЦФК Iю 126 1998 12:49:00 11 Резерв 407 12:50:00 12 Просычев Никита гимназия 144 157 1999 12:51:00 13 ЧЕРНИХИВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ ГОУ СОШ 332 161 1998 12:52:00 14 КУКОЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф IIIю 141 1998 12:53:00 15 ВИКЕНТЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ КАЛИНКА Iю 162 2001 12:54:00 16 Полегаев Владимир С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС 188 1998 12:55:00 17 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ КАЛИНКА IIю 165 1999 12:56:00 18 Лесной Олег гимназия 144 156 1998 12:57:00 19 ПОЛЯКОВ ПАВЕЛ КАЛИНКА 166 2000 12:58:00 20 Мельницкий Даня Норд Вест Iю 176 2000 12:59:00 1602510 21 ЛАКОМКИН АНДРЕЙ КАЛИНКА Iю 163 2000 13:00:00 22 ИВАНОВ МАКСИМ БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф III 140 1999 13:01:00 4502167 23 Васильев Федор гимназия 144 158 1998 13:02:00 24 Юфанов-Мишин паша Норд Вест Iю 175 1999 13:03:00 25 Резерв 409 13:04:00 26 ШМАРОВ ИВАН СЕРТОЛОВО III 191 1998 13:05:00 27 Богрянов Никита Кузьмолово110 172 1999 13:06:00 28 ВОЛОДЬКО ИГОРЬ АВС ЦФК IIIю 132 1998 13:07:00 29 Коржев Андрей Веста IIIю 152 1999 13:08:00 30 КУЗНЕЦОВ МАКСИМ Азимут IIIю 135 1999 13:09:00 31 Курозин Роман Веста IIIю 153 1999 13:10:00 32 Фатидинов Тимофей Кузьмолово110 IIIю 168 2000 13:11:00 33 МИХАЙЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ АВС ЦФК IIю 130 1999 13:12:00 34 Гогорев Ильмир Веста IIIю 151 1999 13:13:00 35 БЕРЁЗА ДАНИИЛ СЕРТОЛОВО IIю 190 1999 13:14:00 36 Семенов Александр С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС IIIю 185 1998 13:15:00 37 Кудрявцев Николай Кузьмолово110 IIIю 167 2000 13:16:00 38 Степанов Даниил Веста 154 1999 13:17:00 39 Ярчук Эрнст гимназия 144 160 1998 13:18:00 40 Трифонов Никита С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС IIю 187 1998 13:19:00 41 Шумнов Валерий Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К Iю 143 1999 13:20:00 42 Скобелев Игнат Балт.берег-110% IIIю 138 2000 13:21:00 237327 43 Чугунов Владислав Кузьмолово110 171 1998 13:22:00 44 Резерв 404 13:23:00 45 Медведько Тимофей Кузьмолово110 170 2000 13:24:00 46 Елизаров Кирилл Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К IIIю 147 1997 13:25:00 47 Оруджов Даниил Кузьмолово110 IIIю 169 1999 13:26:00 48 Поляков Михаил Веста IIIю 150 2000 13:27:00 49 Фомин Сергей Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К Iю 145 1999 13:28:00 50 Захарков Александр Веста Iю 148 1999 13:29:00 4502024 51 АБРАМОВ ПАВЕЛ КАЛИНКА IIю 164 2000 13:30:00 52 ГУРЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 177 1999 13:31:00 1301651 53 Смирнов Денис Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К Iю 146 2000 13:32:00 54 Бахаев Алексей С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС 189 2003 13:33:00 55 Резерв 406 13:34:00 56 Иванов Никита ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА III 179 1999 13:35:00 57 Калаушин Вячеслав Балт.берег-110% IIю 137 1998 13:36:00 58 ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИС АВС ЦФК IIIю 133 1998 13:37:00 59 Зобов Андрей С_Бор_Ювента IIIю 184 1998 13:38:00 4502055 60 ВАРПАХОВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ АВС ЦФК Iю 127 1998 13:39:00 61 Анненков Егор Веста-Приозерск II 155 1998 13:40:00 62 Вождалов Артур гимназия 144 159 1998 13:41:00 63 Филимонов Никита ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА IIю 182 2000 13:42:00 64 Галактионов Кирилл Веста Iю 149 2000 13:43:00 65 Ивченко Леонид ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Iю 180 1998 13:44:00 66 Резерв 405 13:45:00 67 ПУСТОВОЙТ КИРИЛЛ АВС ЦФК II 128 1998 13:46:00 68 Чесников Егор ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА IIю 183 2000 13:47:00 69 Паленко Юрий Балт.берег-110% IIIю 139 1998 13:48:00 237325 70 ШАЛАМОВ ДМИТРИЙ АВС ЦФК IIю 131 1998 13:49:00 71 Тимошенко Евгений С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС IIIю 186 1998 13:50:00 72 Колтунов Леонид Петродворец 178 13:51:00 73 Яковлев Захар ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА 428 2001 13:52:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Красильников Сергей ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА II 222 1997 12:42:00 2 Резерв 415 12:43:00 3 ШАХУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КАЛИНКА I 213 1996 12:44:00 4 Кашин Николай Петродворец 219 12:45:00 5 Тебекин Ефим гимназия 144 206 1997 12:46:00 6 КВИТКО АЛЕКСАНДР КАЛИНКА II 214 1996 12:47:00 7 Коробченко Алексей гимназия 144 202 1997 12:48:00 8 Могильный Илья Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К Iю 197 1997 12:49:00 9 ПИЛЬНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ АВС ЦФК II 192 1997 12:50:00 10 Баронас Раймондас Веста IIIю 201 1997 12:51:00 11 Богмацер Леонид С_Бор_Ювента II 224 1996 12:52:00 2011600 12 Резерв 413 12:53:00 13 Федоров Виталик Норд Вест I 216 1997 12:54:00 1602464 14 КОНОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 217 1997 12:55:00 1301653 15 Коробченко Алексей гимназия 144 204 1997 12:56:00 16 МОЛОТКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ГОУ СОШ 332 IIIю 209 1996 12:57:00 17 Тория Роман гимназия 144 207 1997 12:58:00 18 КОСАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 218 1997 12:59:00 1301655 19 Роднов Никита С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС I 225 1996 13:00:00 20 Резерв 414 13:01:00 21 Кущ Даниил гимназия 144 205 1997 13:02:00 22 Ильвес Александр Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К III 196 1996 13:03:00 23 КОРНЕЕВ ВИКТОР БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф II 195 1996 13:04:00 238636 24 Ворович Кирилл Веста Iю 198 1997 13:05:00 25 Николаев Максим Петродворец 220 13:06:00 26 ПАВЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР ГОУ СОШ 332 210 1997 13:07:00 27 БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРТОЛОВО III 227 1997 13:08:00 28 МУХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ КАЛИНКА III 215 1997 13:09:00 29 КЛИШЕВИЧ АРТЁМ АВС ЦФК II 193 1997 13:10:00 30 Кущ Даниил гимназия 144 203 1997 13:11:00 31 Малышев Константин Веста Iю 199 1997 13:12:00 32 ИВАНОВ ИГОРЬ АВС ЦФК IIю 194 1997 13:13:00 33 Руденко Дмитрий ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА II 223 1997 13:14:00 34 ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА ГОУ СОШ 332 211 1997 13:15:00 35 Диденко Илья ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА I 221 1996 13:16:00 4503835 36 КОМАРОВ КИРИЛЛ КАЛИНКА I 212 1997 13:17:00 37 Бекташев Александр гимназия 144 208 1997 13:18:00 38 Качоровский Василий Веста III 200 1997 13:19:00 39 Шеин Егор С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС I 226 1996 13:20:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Маслов Иван Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К II 235 1995 12:16:00 2 ЧЕСНОКОВ НИКИТА КАЛИНКА I 244 1994 12:17:00 3 Вачегин Валерий Веста III 238 1994 12:18:00 4 КУРИЦЫН АРТЕМ КАЛИНКА КМС 245 1994 12:19:00 505955 5 Лаптев Юра Норд Вест КМС 255 1994 12:20:00 1602471 6 ГУРИН ГЛЕБ КАЛИНКА I 243 1995 12:21:00 7 Зимин Александр Веста-Приозерск III 239 1995 12:22:00 8 ВИКЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КАЛИНКА КМС 242 1994 12:23:00 9 Филиппов Роман С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС II 265 1994 12:24:00 10 РОЗАНОВ МАКСИМ АВС ЦФК I 228 1994 12:25:00 11 Малетин Глеб Кузьмолово110 I 248 1994 12:26:00 12 ТУРИЩЕВ МИХАИЛ БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф I 230 1994 12:27:00 238256 13 Серебряницкий Константин Кузьмолово110 I 249 1995 12:28:00 14 Сергеев Даниэл Петродворец 261 12:29:00 15 Яганов Алексей С_Бор_Ювента КМС 264 1995 12:30:00 1602269 16 Попов Максим ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА I 262 1995 12:31:00 17 Резерв 420 12:32:00 18 РУДАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ КАЛИНКА КМС 246 1994 12:33:00 19 Бондаренко Валерий Петродворец 259 12:34:00 20 СИНЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф II 231 1995 12:35:00 238264 21 Виноградов Никита Норд Вест I 253 1995 12:36:00 1602473 22 Сетков Сергей Петродворец 258 12:37:00 23 Шерстобитов Денис Муравейник IIIю 251 1995 12:38:00 24 Иванов Михаил С_Бор_Ювента II 263 1995 12:39:00 1005823 25 Курдюмов Сергей Веста III 237 1994 12:40:00 26 Поляков Митя Норд Вест КМС 256 1994 12:41:00 1602477 27 Телятников Дима Норд Вест I 252 1995 12:42:00 28 ДЕСЯТОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРТОЛОВО II 266 1994 12:43:00 29 Резерв 419 12:44:00 30 РОДИОНОВ ВИКТОР КАЛИНКА I 240 1994 12:45:00 31 СТРЕЛОВ ИВАН АВС ЦФК II 229 1994 12:46:00 32 ЗАВИТАЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ КАЛИНКА II 241 1995 12:47:00 33 Мурашко Денис Петродворец 260 12:48:00 34 ЛАПЕНОК АЛЕКСАНДР БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф II 232 1994 12:49:00 238297 35 Кудрявцев Илья Кузьмолово110 I 250 1995 12:50:00 36 Степанов Никита Норд Вест I 254 1995 12:51:00 1602474 37 АМИРОВ ГЕРМАН БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 233 1993 12:52:00 1301686 38 Тузеев Михаил Веста I 236 1994 12:53:00 4502018 39 Резерв 417 12:54:00 40 ЛЫЧАГИН МАКСИМ О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 257 1994 12:55:00 1301657 41 Резерв 418 12:56:00 42 Лапушкин Владимир Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К I 234 1994 12:57:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Бровкин Атрем Петродворец 276 12:01:00 2 Тупурия Гия Кузьмолово110 I 272 1993 12:02:00 3 Логвинчук Евгений СПбГУАП КМС 279 1992 12:03:00 4 Сулацкий Даниил С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС КМС 278 1993 12:04:00 5 Калугин Михаил Веста II 270 1993 12:05:00 6 Резерв 420 12:06:00 7 Прохоров Рома Норд Вест КМС 274 1992 12:07:00 1301573 8 ЧАБАН ВИТАЛИЙ Азимут I 267 1993 12:08:00 9 ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф I 268 1992 12:09:00 1001636 10 Мусиенко Дмитрий ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА I 277 1992 12:10:00 11 Сомов Никита Кузьмолово110 КМС 273 1992 12:11:00 12 Бровкин Иван Петродворец 275 12:12:00 13 ЕЛИЗАРОВ ДАНИИЛ КАЛИНКА КМС 271 1992 12:13:00 1007989 14 Медведский Павел Белые ночи К.ДЮСШ-К I 269 1993 12:14:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Фархутдинов Равиль Дефспорт МС 289 1981 12:15:00 1001663 2 Кириченко Антон лично КМС 296 1980 12:16:00 3 ВАЛЬКОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ КАЛИНКА КМС 292 1988 12:17:00 4 Поляков Вадим Веста КМС 288 1989 12:18:00 4502026 5 Киргетов Михаил лично КМС 295 1970 12:19:00 1005887 6 ИВАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ КАЛИНКА I 290 1988 12:20:00 7 Шувалов Олег лично II 294 1988 12:21:00 8 ХУДОЛЕЙ ВЛАДИМИР БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф I 285 1991 12:22:00 1001638 9 КВИТКОВСКИЙ БОГДАН О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК КМС 299 1991 12:23:00 1301652 10 ЕЛИЗАРОВ ВЛАДИМИР КАЛИНКА КМС 291 1989 12:24:00 11 СУГАК ЮРИЙ БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф МС 286 1981 12:25:00 1301687 12 Резерв 422 12:26:00 13 Мишарев Василий Rogaining.spb.ru 281 1974 12:27:00 895827 14 Резерв 421 12:28:00 15 Клепча Игорь лично I 293 1982 12:29:00 1005828 16 Якорь Сергей Gulfstream КМС 280 1987 12:30:00 17 Резерв 423 12:31:00 18 КРАВЧЕНКО ВИКТОР Азимут МС 283 1944 12:32:00 19 Белов Александр Норд Вест МС 298 1990 12:33:00 1302174 20 Муравник Дмитрий Балт.берег-110% II 284 1972 12:34:00 1005820 21 МОЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК КМС 300 1990 12:35:00 1301658 22 Пьянков Даниил Петродворец МС 301 12:36:00 238682 23 КолтуновВладимир MTBO SPb Club МС 336 1974 12:37:00 238053 24 БОРОЗДИН АНДРЕЙ Азимут КМС 282 1987 12:38:00 895762 25 Малышев Михаил Норд Вест КМС 297 1975 12:39:00 1602480 26 МАТЮШКОВ ДМИТРИЙ БАЛТ.БЕРЕГ-Ф МС 287 1989 12:40:00 238030
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 Аксенов Игорь лично КМС 309 1968 12:41:00 2 Новокшенов Дмитрий Норд Вест КМС 318 1965 12:42:00 1005832 3 Кисиль Олег Онего 311 1968 12:43:00 333221 4 СОКОЛОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ Азимут I 303 1961 12:44:00 5 Мельников Олег С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС МС 313 1966 12:45:00 6 ТЫВИН МИХАИЛ О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 312 12:46:00 1301660 7 Озеров Алексей Rogaining.spb.ru 302 1969 12:47:00 800801 8 БОГДАНОВ АНТОН Азимут II 304 1969 12:48:00 9 Логвинчук Александр СПбГУАП МС 315 1968 12:49:00 10 Кузьмин Андрей Азимут 425 1964 12:50:00 11 Потемкин Виктор С_Бор_Ювента_КЕС МС 314 1962 12:51:00 12 РУМЯНЦЕВ ЮРИЙ Азимут КМС 306 1963 12:52:00 13 Сорокин Андрей Норд Вест I 317 1962 12:53:00 1602472 14 ДЕШКО ВАЛЕРИЙ Азимут КМС 305 1957 12:54:00 1005845 15 Гайдамак Михаил НВМ II 310 1969 12:55:00 1005455 16 ЧАБАН АЛЕКСАНДР Азимут КМС 307 1961 12:56:00 17 Анненков Дмитрий Веста-Приозерск 308 1965 12:57:00 18 Резерв 424 12:58:00 19 Гуреев Максим Балтийский Берег (MS 316 12:59:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 ГУБАНОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Азимут I 319 1939 12:06:00 2 БАЗАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Азимут МС 326 1949 12:07:00 3 ЛЕСНИКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ Азимут КМС 322 1951 12:08:00 1931333 4 УШАНОВ ВАДИМ Азимут КМС 325 1959 12:09:00 237300 5 ОСИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Азимут КМС 324 1957 12:10:00 6 НОВОЖИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Азимут КМС 323 1950 12:11:00 895850 7 КОВАЛЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ Азимут КМС 321 1954 12:12:00 8 Пьянков Сергей Петродворец I 327 12:13:00 237323 9 Рудаков Владимир Азимут КМС 320 12:14:00 10 Резерв 416 12:15:00
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания 1 ТАРАСОВ БОРИС Азимут I 332 1945 12:34:00 1005453 2 АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЮРИЙ Азимут I 329 1944 12:35:00 3 ЛОБАЧЁВ ЮРИЙ Азимут I 331 1949 12:36:00 4 СОЛОВЬЁВ ВАСИЛИЙ Азимут II 333 1949 12:37:00 5 КУВАЛДИН ЭДУАРД Азимут I 328 1937 12:38:00 6 БРЫНЦЕВ ВИКТОР Азимут МС 335 1933 12:39:00 7 ВИШНЯКОВ НИКОЛАЙ Азимут I 330 1927 12:40:00 8 БОРИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР Азимут КМС 334 1948 12:41:00 1005474