Ночной Кубок 110% (3 этап)
25.10.2007, Токсово
А, 11 КП, 4.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41)
1 Калугин Сергей Лично 91 1986 00:38:44 1 6:45( 20) 2:44( 14) 2:05( 4) 5:23( 12) 3:55( 1) 3:48( 1) 3:27( 3) 1:33( 5) 4:20( 8) 3:26( 8) 0:49( 2) 0:29
6:45( 20) 9:29( 19) 11:34( 14) 16:57( 9) 20:52( 3) 24:40( 1) 28:07( 1) 29:40( 1) 34:00( 1) 37:26( 1) 38:15( 1) 38:44
2 Бураго Алексей Лично 1 00:41:17 2 2:54( 1) 2:04( 1) 2:25( 8) 4:56( 9) 11:01( 37) 4:31( 3) 3:17( 1) 1:22( 1) 3:57( 2) 3:16( 4) 0:59( 15) 0:35
2:54( 1) 4:58( 1) 7:23( 1) 12:19( 1) 23:20( 9) 27:51( 7) 31:08( 4) 32:30( 3) 36:27( 2) 39:43( 2) 40:42( 2) 41:17
3 Конанов Дмитрий Лично 62 1974 00:42:39 3 5:16( 11) 3:46( 36) 2:30( 9) 4:38( 7) 5:00( 13) 5:58( 16) 3:53( 7) 2:14( 26) 3:51( 1) 3:20( 5) 1:37( 34) 0:36
5:16( 11) 9:02( 14) 11:32( 13) 16:10( 6) 21:10( 4) 27:08( 4) 31:01( 3) 33:15( 4) 37:06( 3) 40:26( 3) 42:03( 3) 42:39
4 Фершалова Карина Балтийский Берег-Ф 73 1990 00:43:58 4 4:09( 9) 3:25( 30) 2:03( 2) 6:18( 21) 4:29( 5) 5:30( 12) 4:34( 14) 1:37( 8) 6:28( 22) 3:50( 16) 1:04( 20) 0:31
4:09( 9) 7:34( 9) 9:37( 5) 15:55( 5) 20:24( 1) 25:54( 2) 30:28( 2) 32:05( 2) 38:33( 4) 42:23( 4) 43:27( 4) 43:58
5 Смирнов Виктор Балтийский Берег-Ф 81 1987 00:44:49 5 3:52( 4) 2:30( 8) 3:34( 21) 8:06( 28) 5:14( 17) 5:05( 10) 4:11( 10) 1:56( 16) 5:13( 13) 3:42( 14) 0:54( 9) 0:32
3:52( 4) 6:22( 4) 9:56( 7) 18:02( 11) 23:16( 8) 28:21( 8) 32:32( 6) 34:28( 8) 39:41( 6) 43:23( 5) 44:17( 5) 44:49
6 Киргетов Михаил Охта 27 1970 00:45:40 6 3:33( 3) 2:35( 11) 4:50( 29) 7:50( 25) 4:06( 2) 4:38( 5) 5:07( 26) 1:28( 3) 6:05( 21) 4:00( 18) 0:57( 12) 0:31
3:33( 3) 6:08( 3) 10:58( 9) 18:48( 13) 22:54( 6) 27:32( 5) 32:39( 7) 34:07( 6) 40:12( 8) 44:12( 7) 45:09( 7) 45:40
7 Кзымов Владислав Лично 49 1973 00:45:48 7 8:24( 32) 3:14( 23) 2:19( 6) 5:45( 15) 4:53( 11) 4:58( 8) 4:53( 23) 2:02( 18) 4:18( 7) 3:30( 9) 0:55( 10) 0:37
8:24( 32) 11:38( 31) 13:57( 18) 19:42( 15) 24:35( 11) 29:33( 9) 34:26( 10) 36:28( 10) 40:46( 10) 44:16( 8) 45:11( 8) 45:48
8 Бороздин Андрей Лично 80 1987 00:47:01 8 3:58( 5) 3:31( 31) 3:31( 19) 4:21( 6) 5:23( 18) 5:27( 11) 6:39( 35) 1:34( 6) 5:15( 14) 5:52( 32) 0:58( 14) 0:32
3:58( 5) 7:29( 7) 11:00( 10) 15:21( 4) 20:44( 2) 26:11( 3) 32:50( 8) 34:24( 7) 39:39( 5) 45:31( 9) 46:29( 9) 47:01
9 Колобов Андрей Лично 38 1973 00:47:13 9 5:30( 14) 2:08( 2) 2:04( 3) 3:15( 1) 10:04( 34) 4:32( 4) 4:49( 22) 1:28( 3) 6:37( 23) 5:14( 27) 0:59( 15) 0:33
5:30( 14) 7:38( 10) 9:42( 6) 12:57( 2) 23:01( 7) 27:33( 6) 32:22( 5) 33:50( 5) 40:27( 9) 45:41( 10) 46:40( 10) 47:13
10 Бондаренко Игорь MTBO Spb Club 78 1968 00:47:59 10 5:38( 16) 3:24( 28) 5:20( 33) 4:00( 3) 4:27( 4) 8:12( 28) 4:37( 16) 2:15( 27) 5:12( 12) 3:23( 7) 0:56( 11) 0:35
5:38( 16) 9:02( 14) 14:22( 21) 18:22( 12) 22:49( 5) 31:01( 11) 35:38( 11) 37:53( 11) 43:05( 11) 46:28( 11) 47:24( 11) 47:59
11 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 24 1953 00:48:34 11 5:31( 15) 7:05( 49) 2:19( 6) 5:32( 14) 5:11( 16) 5:58( 16) 4:34( 14) 1:51( 12) 5:27( 16) 3:39( 13) 0:51( 5) 0:36
5:31( 15) 12:36( 33) 14:55( 26) 20:27( 17) 25:38( 13) 31:36( 12) 36:10( 12) 38:01( 12) 43:28( 12) 47:07( 12) 47:58( 12) 48:34
12 Калягин Дмитрий Лично 46 1981 00:49:03 12 8:08( 29) 2:29( 7) 3:54( 25) 4:48( 8) 4:55( 12) 6:02( 19) 3:41( 4) 2:11( 24) 4:02( 3) 3:22( 6) 1:29( 32) 4:02
8:08( 29) 10:37( 22) 14:31( 23) 19:19( 14) 24:14( 10) 30:16( 10) 33:57( 9) 36:08( 9) 40:10( 7) 43:32( 6) 45:01( 6) 49:03
13 Косоруков Антон Владимиро Лично 54 1986 00:52:30 13 6:43( 18) 2:25( 6) 1:52( 1) 5:24( 13) 9:44( 31) 8:07( 27) 4:48( 21) 1:55( 15) 5:04( 10) 4:51( 25) 1:03( 19) 0:34
6:43( 18) 9:08( 16) 11:00( 10) 16:24( 8) 26:08( 16) 34:15( 16) 39:03( 14) 40:58( 15) 46:02( 14) 50:53( 14) 51:56( 14) 52:30
14 Родионов Иван Охта 63 1992 00:52:45 14 5:09( 10) 2:21( 4) 2:32( 10) 6:08( 19) 9:08( 29) 8:48( 33) 5:08( 27) 1:34( 6) 4:58( 9) 4:14( 19) 0:53( 8) 1:52
5:09( 10) 7:30( 8) 10:02( 8) 16:10( 6) 25:18( 12) 34:06( 15) 39:14( 15) 40:48( 14) 45:46( 13) 50:00( 13) 50:53( 13) 52:45
15 ПУшкин Александр Охта 26 1989 00:54:30 15 8:17( 30) 3:18( 26) 10:54( 42) 5:55( 16) 4:51( 9) 6:02( 19) 3:47( 5) 1:59( 17) 4:13( 4) 3:15( 3) 1:25( 31) 0:34
8:17( 30) 11:35( 30) 22:29( 35) 28:24( 27) 33:15( 20) 39:17( 20) 43:04( 20) 45:03( 20) 49:16( 19) 52:31( 16) 53:56( 16) 54:30
16 Петров Вадим Охта 48 1969 00:54:44 16 4:02( 6) 2:48( 15) 2:38( 12) 11:53( 37) 4:40( 6) 6:01( 18) 7:57( 37) 2:06( 21) 6:42( 25) 4:26( 21) 0:50( 4) 0:41
4:02( 6) 6:50( 6) 9:28( 3) 21:21( 20) 26:01( 15) 32:02( 13) 39:59( 17) 42:05( 18) 48:47( 17) 53:13( 17) 54:03( 17) 54:44
17 Кононов Иван Гольфстрим 94 1973 00:55:18 17 5:20( 12) 2:51( 17) 2:55( 14) 4:05( 4) 11:07( 38) 7:40( 24) 4:45( 19) 1:24( 2) 7:27( 34) 4:37( 22) 1:23( 30) 1:44
5:20( 12) 8:11( 12) 11:06( 12) 15:11( 3) 26:18( 17) 33:58( 14) 38:43( 13) 40:07( 13) 47:34( 15) 52:11( 15) 53:34( 15) 55:18
18 Пикова Наталия Северный Ветер 11 00:56:09 18 7:17( 25) 2:48( 15) 4:47( 28) 5:04( 10) 5:45( 20) 8:39( 30) 4:54( 24) 2:05( 19) 7:02( 30) 6:02( 35) 1:11( 24) 0:35
7:17( 25) 10:05( 21) 14:52( 25) 19:56( 16) 25:41( 14) 34:20( 17) 39:14( 15) 41:19( 16) 48:21( 16) 54:23( 19) 55:34( 19) 56:09
19 Сомов Никита 110% 28 1992 00:56:43 19 10:58( 37) 2:52( 19) 11:10( 44) 6:00( 17) 4:52( 10) 4:54( 7) 4:44( 18) 2:15( 27) 4:15( 5) 3:13( 1) 0:52( 6) 0:38
10:58( 37) 13:50( 36) 25:00( 38) 31:00( 33) 35:52( 24) 40:46( 21) 45:30( 22) 47:45( 23) 52:00( 21) 55:13( 20) 56:05( 20) 56:43
20 Попов Денис 110% 32 1992 00:56:43 20 11:01( 38) 2:51( 17) 11:10( 44) 6:03( 18) 4:49( 7) 4:53( 6) 4:55( 25) 2:05( 19) 4:15( 5) 3:13( 1) 0:52( 6) 0:36
11:01( 38) 13:52( 37) 25:02( 40) 31:05( 34) 35:54( 25) 40:47( 22) 45:42( 24) 47:47( 24) 52:02( 22) 55:15( 21) 56:07( 21) 56:43
21 Конанова Екатерина Гольфстрим 95 1979 00:57:10 21 7:06( 22) 2:40( 12) 2:55( 14) 4:16( 5) 10:41( 35) 8:06( 26) 4:27( 13) 1:42( 9) 7:22( 32) 4:45( 24) 1:12( 25) 1:58
7:06( 22) 9:46( 20) 12:41( 15) 16:57( 9) 27:38( 18) 35:44( 18) 40:11( 18) 41:53( 17) 49:15( 18) 54:00( 18) 55:12( 18) 57:10
22 Махнев Вячеслав Балтийский Берег-Ф 65 1989 00:57:46 22 3:30( 2) 2:17( 3) 2:10( 5) 22:44( 49) 5:24( 19) 5:00( 9) 4:17( 12) 1:49( 11) 5:04( 10) 3:54( 17) 1:06( 22) 0:31
3:30( 2) 5:47( 2) 7:57( 2) 30:41( 32) 36:05( 28) 41:05( 23) 45:22( 21) 47:11( 21) 52:15( 23) 56:09( 23) 57:15( 23) 57:46
23 Дешко Валерий Азимут 51 1957 00:59:29 23 5:25( 13) 3:16( 24) 11:39( 46) 3:58( 2) 4:15( 3) 9:46( 39) 4:16( 11) 2:09( 22) 6:47( 27) 4:18( 20) 0:49( 2) 2:51
5:25( 13) 8:41( 13) 20:20( 33) 24:18( 21) 28:33( 19) 38:19( 19) 42:35( 19) 44:44( 19) 51:31( 20) 55:49( 22) 56:38( 22) 59:29
24 Смирнов Сергей Гольфстрим 44 1977 01:00:00 24 7:22( 26) 3:36( 33) 5:18( 32) 13:18( 42) 5:05( 14) 8:41( 31) 4:08( 8) 1:51( 12) 5:29( 18) 3:33( 11) 1:04( 20) 0:35
7:22( 26) 10:58( 26) 16:16( 29) 29:34( 30) 34:39( 23) 43:20( 29) 47:28( 26) 49:19( 26) 54:48( 25) 58:21( 25) 59:25( 25) 60:00
25 Стрельченко Юлия Гольфстрим 45 1982 01:02:16 25 7:14( 23) 3:38( 35) 5:21( 34) 13:10( 41) 5:10( 15) 8:46( 32) 4:08( 8) 1:51( 12) 5:28( 17) 3:32( 10) 1:02( 18) 2:56
7:14( 23) 10:52( 24) 16:13( 28) 29:23( 29) 34:33( 22) 43:19( 28) 47:27( 25) 49:18( 25) 54:46( 24) 58:18( 24) 59:20( 24) 62:16
26 Здебловский Алексей MTBO Spb Club 58 1973 01:03:03 26 6:52( 21) 4:46( 44) 2:46( 13) 13:03( 40) 12:12( 40) 5:57( 15) 3:48( 6) 2:33( 31) 5:38( 20) 3:37( 12) 1:16( 28) 0:35
6:52( 21) 11:38( 31) 14:24( 22) 27:27( 25) 39:39( 31) 45:36( 31) 49:24( 28) 51:57( 28) 57:35( 26) 61:12( 26) 62:28( 26) 63:03
27 Лесников Станислав Азимут 75 1951 01:09:03 27 7:14( 23) 3:48( 37) 2:58( 16) 6:50( 22) 13:19( 41) 7:26( 23) 6:08( 32) 3:08( 39) 6:48( 28) 5:15( 28) 3:05( 42) 3:04
7:14( 23) 11:02( 27) 14:00( 19) 20:50( 19) 34:09( 21) 41:35( 24) 47:43( 27) 50:51( 27) 57:39( 27) 62:54( 27) 65:59( 27) 69:03
28 Озолин Алексей Веста 15 1983 01:09:54 28 7:35( 27) 3:05( 20) 4:35( 27) 17:16( 45) 5:50( 22) 3:50( 2) 3:26( 2) 1:47( 10) 15:21( 46) 5:21( 29) 1:15( 27) 0:33
7:35( 27) 10:40( 23) 15:15( 27) 32:31( 36) 38:21( 30) 42:11( 26) 45:37( 23) 47:24( 22) 62:45( 29) 68:06( 29) 69:21( 28) 69:54
29 Кондрашкин Игорь Лично 92 1960 01:16:04 29 8:57( 34) 4:06( 40) 5:14( 31) 7:21( 23) 14:37( 42) 9:13( 35) 5:26( 30) 5:27( 45) 6:44( 26) 6:49( 39) 1:34( 33) 0:36
8:57( 34) 13:03( 34) 18:17( 32) 25:38( 22) 40:15( 33) 49:28( 33) 54:54( 30) 60:21( 30) 67:05( 30) 73:54( 30) 75:28( 29) 76:04
30 Куликов Александр Лично 85 1957 01:18:24 30 7:41( 28) 3:34( 32) 3:31( 19) 19:25( 47) 6:03( 23) 7:15( 22) 12:17( 42) 4:30( 42) 6:38( 24) 5:51( 31) 0:57( 12) 0:42
7:41( 28) 11:15( 28) 14:46( 24) 34:11( 39) 40:14( 32) 47:29( 32) 59:46( 33) 64:16( 32) 70:54( 32) 76:45( 31) 77:42( 30) 78:24
31 Озеров Алексей Рогейн-СПб клуб 16 01:19:53 31 14:58( 42) 3:50( 38) 3:51( 23) 5:19( 11) 7:59( 27) 9:17( 36) 14:24( 45) 3:02( 37) 7:31( 37) 6:54( 40) 2:04( 39) 0:44
14:58( 42) 18:48( 41) 22:39( 36) 27:58( 26) 35:57( 26) 45:14( 30) 59:38( 31) 62:40( 31) 70:11( 31) 77:05( 32) 79:09( 31) 79:53
32 Логачева Наталья 110% 8 1982 01:20:47 32 6:44( 19) 2:34( 10) 3:44( 22) 13:55( 44) 20:01( 46) 10:54( 41) 5:25( 29) 2:20( 30) 7:28( 36) 5:56( 34) 1:07( 23) 0:39
6:44( 19) 9:18( 17) 13:02( 16) 26:57( 23) 46:58( 36) 57:52( 37) 63:17( 34) 65:37( 33) 73:05( 33) 79:01( 34) 80:08( 32) 80:47
33 Голубев Максим 110% 76 1976 01:20:50 33 6:39( 17) 2:42( 13) 3:54( 25) 13:44( 43) 20:02( 47) 10:47( 40) 5:33( 31) 2:18( 29) 7:27( 34) 5:52( 32) 1:12( 25) 0:40
6:39( 17) 9:21( 18) 13:15( 17) 26:59( 24) 47:01( 38) 57:48( 36) 63:21( 35) 65:39( 34) 73:06( 34) 78:58( 33) 80:10( 33) 80:50
34 Юнусов Салават Лично 37 1963 01:23:02 34 18:55( 49) 5:56( 46) 4:59( 30) 11:48( 36) 6:20( 24) 11:14( 43) 4:38( 17) 2:45( 35) 8:15( 39) 6:35( 38) 1:00( 17) 0:37
18:55( 49) 24:51( 48) 29:50( 45) 41:38( 44) 47:58( 39) 59:12( 39) 63:50( 37) 66:35( 36) 74:50( 36) 81:25( 36) 82:25( 34) 83:02
35 Волькенштейн Федор Азимут 2 1965 01:23:20 35 11:33( 40) 3:16( 24) 2:35( 11) 11:56( 38) 6:48( 25) 6:47( 21) 21:42( 46) 2:38( 34) 7:22( 32) 4:37( 22) 3:14( 43) 0:52
11:33( 40) 14:49( 40) 17:24( 30) 29:20( 28) 36:08( 29) 42:55( 27) 64:37( 38) 67:15( 37) 74:37( 35) 79:14( 35) 82:28( 35) 83:20
36 Ильина Виктория MTBO Spb Club 59 1979 01:26:55 36 18:39( 48) 4:00( 39) 5:26( 35) 12:58( 39) 8:50( 28) 10:55( 42) 4:47( 20) 2:35( 32) 7:34( 38) 8:42( 42) 1:49( 38) 0:40
18:39( 48) 22:39( 47) 28:05( 44) 41:03( 43) 49:53( 40) 60:48( 40) 65:35( 40) 68:10( 38) 75:44( 37) 84:26( 37) 86:15( 36) 86:55
37 Курицын Михаил Калинка 7 1975 01:28:12 37 10:22( 35) 3:22( 27) 29:12( 48) 7:32( 24) 9:47( 32) 8:32( 29) 5:11( 28) 2:35( 32) 5:36( 19) 3:46( 15) 1:39( 36) 0:38
10:22( 35) 13:44( 35) 42:56( 48) 50:28( 46) 60:15( 45) 68:47( 44) 73:58( 42) 76:33( 42) 82:09( 41) 85:55( 38) 87:34( 37) 88:12
38 Родионов Богдан Охта 52 1996 01:28:59 38 11:18( 39) 3:24( 28) 7:24( 40) 8:04( 27) 14:56( 43) 5:51( 13) 8:47( 38) 9:58( 46) 9:36( 41) 7:45( 41) 1:19( 29) 0:37
11:18( 39) 14:42( 39) 22:06( 34) 30:10( 31) 45:06( 35) 50:57( 34) 59:44( 32) 69:42( 39) 79:18( 39) 87:03( 39) 88:22( 38) 88:59
39 Бессонова Юлия Калинка 17 1980 01:34:14 39 15:24( 44) 3:37( 34) 3:52( 24) 10:34( 32) 10:54( 36) 12:52( 46) 6:18( 33) 2:49( 36) 14:35( 45) 9:48( 43) 1:41( 37) 1:50
15:24( 44) 19:01( 42) 22:53( 37) 33:27( 37) 44:21( 34) 57:13( 35) 63:31( 36) 66:20( 35) 80:55( 40) 90:43( 40) 92:24( 39) 94:14
40 Раер Михаил Полярная звезда 12 1983 01:35:38 40 16:55( 47) 4:56( 45) 3:27( 18) 8:52( 30) 22:19( 48) 9:40( 38) 12:46( 43) 2:13( 25) 6:53( 29) 6:18( 37) 0:45( 1) 0:34
16:55( 47) 21:51( 45) 25:18( 41) 34:10( 38) 56:29( 44) 66:09( 43) 78:55( 44) 81:08( 44) 88:01( 43) 94:19( 42) 95:04( 40) 95:38
41 Антонов Егор 21 1971 01:36:58 41 15:08( 43) 6:05( 47) 5:48( 36) 10:51( 34) 12:04( 39) 11:59( 45) 10:40( 41) 2:09( 22) 14:20( 44) 5:42( 30) 1:37( 34) 0:35
15:08( 43) 21:13( 44) 27:01( 43) 37:52( 42) 49:56( 41) 61:55( 41) 72:35( 41) 74:44( 41) 89:04( 44) 94:46( 43) 96:23( 42) 96:58
42 Мишарев Василий Балтийская Звезда 9 1974 01:39:17 42 24:11( 50) 4:06( 40) 7:25( 41) 10:44( 33) 9:55( 33) 9:24( 37) 9:14( 39) 3:50( 41) 8:17( 40) 6:11( 36) 3:02( 41) 2:58
24:11( 50) 28:17( 50) 35:42( 46) 46:26( 45) 56:21( 43) 65:45( 42) 74:59( 43) 78:49( 43) 87:06( 42) 93:17( 41) 96:19( 41) 99:17
43 Ушаков Николай Лично 31 1988 01:48:30 43 8:25( 33) 2:32( 9) 37:51( 50) 7:53( 26) 7:38( 26) 8:51( 34) 6:45( 36) 3:32( 40) 10:27( 43) 11:22( 44) 2:43( 40) 0:31
8:25( 33) 10:57( 25) 48:48( 49) 56:41( 47) 64:19( 47) 73:10( 46) 79:55( 45) 83:27( 45) 93:54( 45) 105:16( 44) 107:59( 43) 108:30
44 Клепча Игорь Лично 4 1982 п/п 7.8 4:03( 8) 4:07( 43) 6:03( 37) 49:45
4:03( 8) 8:10( 11) 14:13( 20) 63:58
45 Адаев Евгений Лично 30 1988 п/п 7.8 15:35( 45) 6:31( 48) 30:13( 49) 9:07( 31) 17:44( 45) 11:52( 44) 37:45( 47) 21:57
15:35( 45) 22:06( 46) 52:19( 50) 61:26( 49) 79:10( 48) 91:02( 48) 128:47( 47) 150:44
46 Подольский Джон 110% 36 1993 п/п 7.8 10:50( 36) 3:07( 21) 11:03( 43) 6:11( 20) 4:49( 7) 5:56( 14) 9:47( 40) 4:36( 43) 5:17( 15) 5:01( 26) 1:44
10:50( 36) 13:57( 38) 25:00( 38) 31:11( 35) 36:00( 27) 41:56( 25) 51:43( 29) 56:19( 29) 61:36( 28) 66:37( 28) 68:21
47 Смирнов Андрей Лично 57 1989 п/п 7.8 8:22( 31) 3:10( 22) 6:40( 39) 19:07( 46) 9:39( 30) 24:51( 48) 13:49( 44) 3:03( 38) 9:44( 42) 9:39
8:22( 31) 11:32( 29) 18:12( 31) 37:19( 41) 46:58( 36) 71:49( 45) 85:38( 46) 88:41( 46) 98:25( 46) 108:04
48 Храбрых Иван Азимут 84 1973 п/п 7.8 16:25( 46) 4:06( 40) 6:24( 38) 8:16( 29) 15:45( 44) 7:59( 25) 6:29( 34) 5:12( 44) 7:11( 31) 17:06
16:25( 46) 20:31( 43) 26:55( 42) 35:11( 40) 50:56( 42) 58:55( 38) 65:24( 39) 70:36( 40) 77:47( 38) 94:53
49 Проворов Евгений Лично 86 1978 п/п 7.8 14:43( 41) 10:44( 50) 11:42( 47) 19:34( 48) 5:47( 21) 21:52( 47) 6:47
14:43( 41) 25:27( 49) 37:09( 47) 56:43( 48) 62:30( 46) 84:22( 47) 91:09
50 Сенин Михаил Гольфстрим 87 1978 п/п 7.8 4:02( 6) 2:21( 4) 3:07( 17) 11:06( 35) 12:59
4:02( 6) 6:23( 5) 9:30( 4) 20:36( 18) 33:35
В, 9 КП, 3.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 35) 4( 33) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 39) 8( 40) 9( 41)
1 Бровина Екатерина Балтийский Берег-Ф 72 1991 00:45:27 1 6:49( 2) 3:56( 4) 1:00( 1) 4:39( 3) 5:12( 1) 5:07( 3) 5:09( 1) 11:11( 8) 1:45( 8) 0:39
6:49( 2) 10:45( 2) 11:45( 2) 16:24( 1) 21:36( 1) 26:43( 1) 31:52( 1) 43:03( 1) 44:48( 1) 45:27
2 Бондарева Нина Балтийский Берег-Ф 71 1991 00:46:53 2 7:35( 6) 3:57( 5) 1:03( 2) 4:38( 2) 5:12( 1) 5:03( 2) 5:13( 2) 11:12( 9) 2:06( 9) 0:54
7:35( 6) 11:32( 3) 12:35( 3) 17:13( 3) 22:25( 2) 27:28( 2) 32:41( 2) 43:53( 2) 45:59( 2) 46:53
3 Илларионова Екатеринка MTBO Spb Club 79 1983 00:48:05 3 5:51( 1) 3:19( 1) 1:28( 5) 6:01( 6) 11:22( 7) 8:03( 10) 6:02( 5) 4:26( 1) 0:56( 1) 0:37
5:51( 1) 9:10( 1) 10:38( 1) 16:39( 2) 28:01( 3) 36:04( 4) 42:06( 3) 46:32( 3) 47:28( 3) 48:05
4 Курицын Артем Калинка 18 1994 00:59:38 4 7:54( 8) 4:52( 8) 3:34( 14) 4:39( 3) 13:47( 10) 7:15( 7) 6:45( 9) 8:55( 7) 1:22( 4) 0:35
7:54( 8) 12:46( 7) 16:20( 11) 20:59( 5) 34:46( 5) 42:01( 5) 48:46( 5) 57:41( 4) 59:03( 4) 59:38
5 Севостьянова Катя 110% 23 1989 01:11:08 5 8:56( 11) 4:15( 6) 2:06( 12) 4:02( 1) 10:30( 6) 4:06( 1) 10:09( 10) 27:04
8:56( 11) 13:11( 10) 15:17( 9) 19:19( 4) 29:49( 4) 33:55( 3) 44:04( 4) 71:08
6 Малетин Глеб 110% 53 1994 01:13:34 6 10:24( 13) 6:02( 13) 1:49( 10) 20:27( 10) 12:26( 9) 7:42( 8) 5:18( 3) 7:44( 6) 1:06( 3) 0:36
10:24( 13) 16:26( 14) 18:15( 13) 38:42( 9) 51:08( 8) 58:50( 8) 64:08( 6) 71:52( 5) 72:58( 6) 73:34
7 Малышев Кирилл 110% 35 1995 01:13:34 7 10:16( 12) 6:09( 14) 1:46( 8) 20:43( 11) 11:56( 8) 7:54( 9) 5:27( 4) 7:42( 5) 1:03( 2) 0:38
10:16( 12) 16:25( 13) 18:11( 12) 38:54( 10) 50:50( 7) 58:44( 7) 64:11( 7) 71:53( 6) 72:56( 5) 73:34
8 Хлистун Юлия 110% 43 1994 01:15:40 8 7:15( 3) 5:30( 12) 1:24( 3) 33:55( 14) 6:45( 5) 6:04( 4) 6:32( 7) 6:10( 4) 1:26( 5) 0:39
7:15( 3) 12:45( 5) 14:09( 4) 48:04( 13) 54:49( 10) 60:53( 9) 67:25( 8) 73:35( 8) 75:01( 7) 75:40
9 Грузинова Мария 110% 56 1987 01:15:42 9 7:39( 7) 5:17( 9) 1:28( 5) 33:47( 13) 6:40( 4) 6:11( 5) 6:27( 6) 6:02( 2) 1:30( 6) 0:41
7:39( 7) 12:56( 9) 14:24( 8) 48:11( 14) 54:51( 11) 61:02( 11) 67:29( 9) 73:31( 7) 75:01( 7) 75:42
10 Локтионова Анна 110% 55 1985 01:15:46 10 7:28( 5) 5:23( 11) 1:27( 4) 34:01( 15) 6:24( 3) 6:18( 6) 6:32( 7) 6:03( 3) 1:31( 7) 0:39
7:28( 5) 12:51( 8) 14:18( 7) 48:19( 15) 54:43( 9) 61:01( 10) 67:33( 10) 73:36( 9) 75:07( 9) 75:46
11 Родионова Татьяна Охта 25 1967 02:00:31 11 15:28( 15) 7:28( 16) 1:56( 11) 18:31( 8) 18:34( 12) 11:01( 11) 11:25( 12) 31:06( 11) 2:52( 10) 2:10
15:28( 15) 22:56( 15) 24:52( 15) 43:23( 12) 61:57( 12) 72:58( 12) 84:23( 12) 115:29( 11) 118:21( 10) 120:31
12 Смирнов Владислав Лично 29 1986 п/п 7.8 110:16
110:16
13 Рысакова Ксения 110% 40 1994 п/п 7.8 7:24( 4) 5:21( 10) 1:29( 7) 26:43
7:24( 4) 12:45( 5) 14:14( 5) 40:57
14 Панкратов Евгений Охта 47 1997 п/п 7.8 76:35
76:35
15 Казымова Дарья Лично 50 1997 п/п 7.8 12:00( 14) 3:30( 2) 4:10( 15) 6:50( 7) 15:37( 11) 16:05( 12) 11:10( 11) 13:07( 10) 1:56
12:00( 14) 15:30( 12) 19:40( 14) 26:30( 6) 42:07( 6) 58:12( 6) 69:22( 11) 82:29( 10) 84:25
16 Романов Юрий Лично 64 1959 п/п 7.8 8:27( 9) 4:51( 7) 2:19( 13) 18:53( 9) 56:08
8:27( 9) 13:18( 11) 15:37( 10) 34:30( 7) 90:38
17 Тишинина Дарья Балтийский Берег-Ф 66 1993 п/п 7.8 42:24
42:24
18 Фершалова Виктория Балтийский Берег-Ф 74 п/п 7.8 8:48( 10) 3:40( 3) 1:48( 9) 23:30( 12) 23:02
8:48( 10) 12:28( 4) 14:16( 6) 37:46( 8) 60:48
19 Ковальская Юлия Балтийский Берег-Ф 83 1987 п/п 7.8 17:40( 16) 6:53( 15) 12:17( 16) 5:33( 5) 36:04
17:40( 16) 24:33( 16) 36:50( 16) 42:23( 11) 78:27
С, 4 КП, 1.500 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 33) 3( 40) 4( 41)
1 Кондратьев Дима 110% 5 2000 00:40:58 1 13:43( 6) 12:12( 1) 11:42( 7) 2:36( 5) 0:45
13:43( 6) 25:55( 2) 37:37( 2) 40:13( 2) 40:58
2 Кондратьев Женя 110% 22 2001 00:41:13 2 13:46( 8) 12:17( 2) 11:37( 4) 2:40( 8) 0:53
13:46( 8) 26:03( 4) 37:40( 5) 40:20( 4) 41:13
3 Воскресенская Даша 110% 77 2001 00:41:22 3 13:44( 7) 12:25( 6) 11:36( 3) 2:36( 5) 1:01
13:44( 7) 26:09( 6) 37:45( 6) 40:21( 5) 41:22
4 Костригина Ира 110% 6 2002 00:41:24 4 13:35( 5) 12:23( 5) 11:41( 6) 2:44( 9) 1:01
13:35( 5) 25:58( 3) 37:39( 3) 40:23( 6) 41:24
5 Иванцова Саша 110% 3 2000 00:43:33 5 13:24( 4) 12:17( 2) 11:48( 8) 2:29( 4) 3:35
13:24( 4) 25:41( 1) 37:29( 1) 39:58( 1) 43:33
6 Пастушина Катя 110% 10 2000 00:44:20 6 13:47( 9) 12:17( 2) 11:35( 2) 2:37( 7) 4:04
13:47( 9) 26:04( 5) 37:39( 3) 40:16( 3) 44:20
7 Орехов Ратмир Лично 89 2001 00:47:13 7 17:11( 10) 14:43( 7) 11:39( 5) 2:55( 10) 0:45
17:11( 10) 31:54( 7) 43:33( 7) 46:28( 7) 47:13
8 Кондрашкина Лидия Лично 93 1962 00:53:37 8 10:57( 1) 24:23( 8) 11:21( 1) 6:09( 11) 0:47
10:57( 1) 35:20( 8) 46:41( 8) 52:50( 8) 53:37
9 Засимовская мария Балтийский Берег-Ф 67 1995 00:57:37 9 11:31( 2) 28:55( 10) 14:48( 10) 1:48( 2) 0:35
11:31( 2) 40:26( 9) 55:14( 9) 57:02( 9) 57:37
10 Иванова Анжелика Балтийский Берег-Ф 70 1996 00:58:51 10 12:49( 3) 28:51( 9) 14:48( 10) 1:46( 1) 0:37
12:49( 3) 41:40( 10) 56:28( 10) 58:14( 10) 58:51
11 Самуйлова Татьяна Балтийский Берег-Ф 69 1995 01:03:54 11 17:44( 11) 29:02( 11) 14:40( 9) 1:52( 3) 0:36
17:44( 11) 46:46( 11) 61:26( 11) 63:18( 11) 63:54
12 Рядов Иван 110% 33 1995 п/п 7.8 18:39( 12) 46:22
18:39( 12) 65:01
13 Панов Сергей 110% 34 1995 п/п 7.8 18:59( 13) 45:57
18:59( 13) 64:56
14 Лапин Артем 110% 39 1996 п/п 7.8 22:08( 14) 46:29
22:08( 14) 68:37
15 Рысакова Ирина 110% 41 1998 п/п 7.8 22:16( 16) 45:46
22:16( 16) 68:02
16 Галай Анна 110% 42 1996 п/п 7.8 22:12( 15) 46:26
22:12( 15) 68:38
Главный судья
Главный секретарь